| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 98860 | 24 | 63 | 141 | 306 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.07 | 9.33 | 9.44 | 9.37 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 52.33% | 50.0% | 49.21% | 49.65% | 45.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.86 | 1.11 | 1.03 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1386.18 | 1985 | 1832.1 | 1778.06 | 1529.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 581.98 | 870 | 768.0 | 761.0 | 740.0 |
| WN8 | 1665 | 1514 | 1677 | 1835 | 1489 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 927 | 19 | 54 | 1054 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 43.8% | 47.37% | 62.96% | 44.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.58 | 0.89 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1704 | 1180 | 617 | 1585.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 1.26 | 1.54 | 0.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 528 | 561 | 423 | 517.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.8 | 5.42 | 5.93 | 7.52 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 126 | 380 | 313 | 338 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.67 |
| Winrate | 35.71% | 40.26% | 61.98% | 54.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.82 | 0.59 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1390 | 1052 | 633 | 1258.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0.65 | 1.34 | 1.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 441 | 456 | 379 | 427.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.48 | 6.92 | 4.88 | 6.04 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2743 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1379.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1624 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 1177.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2916 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2982.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4153 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3250.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3041 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2770.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1279 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 811.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3207 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2745.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lord_Azura][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lord_Azura.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 586 | 547 | 205 | 42.93% | 989.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1528 | 706 | 352 | 50.28% | 1597.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 839 | 512 | 70 | 52.86% | 1314.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 303 | 266 | 38 | 55.26% | 1094.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1315 | 694 | 89 | 49.44% | 1456.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1989 | 625 | 1011 | 48.37% | 1844.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1221 | 735 | 21 | 57.14% | 1008.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1837 | 697 | 377 | 55.97% | 1958.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2484 | 1023 | 65 | 58.46% | 2004.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 721 | 612 | 7 | 57.14% | 1200.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1498 | 673 | 696 | 52.59% | 1790.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1581 | 644 | 708 | 50.14% | 1351.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2029 | 538 | 1497 | 49.7% | 1620.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179 | 253 | 93 | 47.31% | 435.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1862 | 822 | 334 | 54.19% | 1665.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1336 | 751 | 127 | 52.76% | 1478.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 262 | 218 | 3 | 66.67% | 600.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 890 | 525 | 827 | 52.6% | 1706.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2918 | 887 | 81 | 50.62% | 1915.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1944 | 805 | 163 | 48.47% | 1508.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 431 | 480 | 14 | 35.71% | 1675.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1267 | 723 | 68 | 67.65% | 1905.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1764 | 845 | 354 | 51.41% | 1763.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 378 | 339 | 27 | 25.93% | 708.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 507 | 618 | 5 | 60.0% | 1121.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1270 | 558 | 1226 | 50.82% | 1564.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 714 | 421 | 17 | 52.94% | 1266.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1200 | 653 | 179 | 50.84% | 1450.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1959 | 882 | 115 | 65.22% | 1734.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1133 | 778 | 26 | 50.0% | 1725.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2354 | 829 | 145 | 59.31% | 2043.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1208 | 560 | 1550 | 52.71% | 1475.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1336 | 563 | 1606 | 51.31% | 1707.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 855 | 397 | 324 | 56.79% | 1482.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1371 | 639 | 246 | 52.03% | 1836.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1550 | 529 | 1853 | 51.75% | 1865.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1608 | 555 | 1314 | 54.11% | 2024.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2514 | 804 | 110 | 44.55% | 1752.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 192 | 342 | 13 | 76.92% | 1148.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1837 | 908 | 41 | 51.22% | 1764.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 941 | 592 | 191 | 51.31% | 1205.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1448 | 802 | 326 | 60.74% | 1972.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 654 | 629 | 15 | 46.67% | 1607.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1866 | 657 | 2750 | 57.53% | 2139.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 985 | 710 | 725 | 50.34% | 1192.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1492 | 680 | 158 | 55.06% | 1778.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1049 | 670 | 66 | 50.0% | 1433.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1651 | 924 | 167 | 59.28% | 1734.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2119 | 717 | 667 | 55.47% | 1672.3 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1737 | 1029 | 161 | 60.87% | 2098.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 401 | 243 | 174 | 51.72% | 786.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 239 | 215 | 303 | 50.83% | 483.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1469 | 694 | 488 | 55.94% | 1858.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1844 | 581 | 1151 | 52.04% | 1580.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1881 | 770 | 218 | 50.92% | 1871.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 303 | 382 | 9 | 66.67% | 1192.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 408 | 290 | 43 | 60.47% | 1111.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 132 | 168 | 4 | 25.0% | 504.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1005 | 397 | 824 | 51.82% | 1571.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 637 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1712.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1621 | 611 | 156 | 56.41% | 2419.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1126 | 423 | 94 | 55.32% | 1694.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2220 | 790 | 270 | 51.48% | 1519.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2082 | 730 | 257 | 53.31% | 1567.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1540 | 743 | 592 | 54.05% | 1776.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 652 | 486 | 55 | 50.91% | 1386.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1130 | 386 | 786 | 50.89% | 1544.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 271 | 204 | 61 | 49.18% | 846.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1619 | 847 | 8 | 75.0% | 1472.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1735 | 752 | 116 | 43.97% | 1380.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 750 | 667 | 182 | 52.2% | 1175.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2045 | 826 | 99 | 54.55% | 1764.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1453 | 577 | 291 | 48.8% | 1540.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 236 | 179 | 29 | 51.72% | 601.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 553 | 546 | 7 | 28.57% | 1367.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1715 | 496 | 537 | 44.51% | 1448.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2101 | 864 | 95 | 51.58% | 1712.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 232 | 278 | 17 | 52.94% | 1007.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 253 | 317 | 44 | 70.45% | 1734.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2284 | 608 | 3635 | 50.34% | 1907.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 569 | 466 | 829 | 58.87% | 2534.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 183 | 175 | 23 | 52.17% | 751.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1911 | 738 | 168 | 51.79% | 1320.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1757 | 770 | 83 | 51.81% | 1657.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 949 | 415 | 1012 | 43.97% | 946.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1087 | 581 | 996 | 48.69% | 1425.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 256 | 257 | 17 | 47.06% | 974.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2313 | 764 | 206 | 55.83% | 1940.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2150 | 717 | 474 | 49.79% | 1671.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1956 | 671 | 179 | 52.51% | 1532.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1892 | 895 | 84 | 52.38% | 1554.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 32 | 130 | 3 | 66.67% | 258.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 707 | 350 | 229 | 55.02% | 1160.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2085 | 824 | 5 | 40.0% | 1463.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1502 | 750 | 142 | 57.75% | 1873.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 116 | 221 | 3 | 66.67% | 544.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1618 | 866 | 190 | 53.68% | 1729.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1557 | 688 | 40 | 40.0% | 1390.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 81 | 109 | 10 | 30.0% | 189.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1867 | 725 | 81 | 49.38% | 1546.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 1911 | 691 | 241 | 49.79% | 1566.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1547 | 818 | 51 | 52.94% | 1388.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 443 | 257 | 124 | 49.19% | 637.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1983 | 728 | 223 | 54.71% | 1624.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 855 | 698 | 13 | 46.15% | 1417.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1125 | 802 | 35 | 51.43% | 1608.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1930 | 740 | 413 | 50.61% | 2054.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2188 | 768 | 172 | 54.07% | 1673.8 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 397 | 434 | 90 | 53.33% | 1079.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 443 | 547 | 13 | 69.23% | 2186.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2455 | 717 | 53 | 49.06% | 1575.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1043 | 423 | 250 | 52.4% | 1601.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 710 | 533 | 4 | 50.0% | 1518.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1809 | 734 | 110 | 56.36% | 1508.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 871 | 521 | 350 | 53.71% | 1874.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 621 | 435 | 196 | 52.04% | 1533.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1853 | 730 | 168 | 52.38% | 1791.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1616 | 851 | 100 | 56.0% | 1436.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 637 | 620 | 32 | 59.38% | 1896.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 754 | 419 | 385 | 54.55% | 2254.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1721 | 784 | 173 | 55.49% | 1435.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 655 | 459 | 311 | 54.66% | 1566.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1331 | 773 | 90 | 57.78% | 1426.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 153 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 793.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 775 | 421 | 81 | 50.62% | 1566.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2133 | 635 | 249 | 51.41% | 1754.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 959 | 483 | 1734 | 54.56% | 1941.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1845 | 592 | 879 | 49.26% | 1628.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1115 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 3619.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1476 | 577 | 705 | 52.2% | 1576.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 628 | 728 | 209 | 50.72% | 1263.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1987 | 810 | 154 | 53.25% | 1499.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1200 | 605 | 92 | 52.17% | 1505.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2023 | 601 | 485 | 50.31% | 1586.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1652 | 655 | 510 | 55.29% | 1730.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 887 | 645 | 151 | 54.3% | 1209.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 951 | 526 | 797 | 54.58% | 1833.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 710 | 403 | 235 | 54.04% | 1584.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 174 | 309 | 16 | 43.75% | 493.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 528 | 509 | 8 | 50.0% | 1717.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 274 | 219 | 97 | 57.73% | 854.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1876 | 662 | 760 | 49.61% | 1577.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1736 | 543 | 328 | 47.26% | 1525.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 275 | 264 | 1701 | 56.55% | 1443.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2128 | 818 | 68 | 51.47% | 1634.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1374 | 793 | 200 | 47.5% | 1490.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2125 | 875 | 66 | 57.58% | 1701.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2313 | 920 | 106 | 56.6% | 1854.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1854 | 712 | 91 | 48.35% | 1209.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1180 | 558 | 379 | 50.4% | 1372.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 99 | 127 | 97 | 44.33% | 315.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 831 | 567 | 57 | 49.12% | 1433.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 583 | 749 | 6 | 50.0% | 2935.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1998 | 738 | 158 | 50.0% | 1439.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1267 | 686 | 29 | 44.83% | 1262.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 794 | 415 | 62 | 43.55% | 1062.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1796 | 463 | 108 | 42.59% | 1213.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2287 | 899 | 93 | 54.84% | 1893.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 372 | 310 | 81 | 50.62% | 1373.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3067 | 1044 | 62 | 59.68% | 2073.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1917 | 722 | 289 | 57.44% | 1876.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1605 | 537 | 885 | 54.46% | 1866.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 989 | 470 | 111 | 56.76% | 1105.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2065 | 860 | 109 | 52.29% | 1642.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1351 | 781 | 611 | 51.39% | 1854.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1447 | 603 | 96 | 44.79% | 1897.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 851 | 511 | 172 | 52.91% | 1539.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 766 | 833 | 4 | 50.0% | 2249.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 969 | 611 | 267 | 56.55% | 2004.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 939 | 467 | 471 | 55.2% | 1303.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1458 | 528 | 1437 | 51.98% | 1749.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1743 | 861 | 137 | 53.28% | 1844.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2142 | 788 | 253 | 52.96% | 1735.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1139 | 658 | 158 | 46.84% | 1459.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 894 | 383 | 348 | 48.28% | 1292.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1435 | 781 | 355 | 50.99% | 1615.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1838 | 735 | 747 | 54.75% | 1741.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 673 | 605 | 160 | 44.38% | 641.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 43 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1171 | 610 | 8 | 50.0% | 1687.6 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 359 | 391 | 10 | 40.0% | 510.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2129 | 823 | 37 | 54.05% | 1411.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1773 | 695 | 232 | 46.12% | 1335.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 419 | 480 | 170 | 52.94% | 1262.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2146 | 709 | 661 | 58.55% | 1927.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2720 | 870 | 156 | 50.64% | 2408.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1929 | 727 | 482 | 53.11% | 2022.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 299 | 229 | 126 | 51.59% | 694.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2546 | 1002 | 101 | 54.46% | 1702.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 558 | 355 | 64 | 51.56% | 1331.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1771 | 766 | 323 | 55.11% | 1871.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1984 | 540 | 375 | 51.47% | 1731.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1716 | 782 | 168 | 47.62% | 1587.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137 | 149 | 31 | 51.61% | 317.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1413 | 865 | 4 | 50.0% | 1484.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 92 | 133 | 20 | 50.0% | 150.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 898 | 582 | 2198 | 50.32% | 1440.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 156 | 201 | 141 | 54.61% | 425.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1203 | 657 | 1425 | 53.33% | 1787.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1004 | 586 | 118 | 53.39% | 1571.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 763 | 561 | 152 | 48.03% | 1064.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1230 | 666 | 42 | 45.24% | 1424.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 447 | 587 | 7 | 57.14% | 1218.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2375 | 925 | 126 | 55.56% | 2010.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110 | 189 | 39 | 35.9% | 304.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 469 | 598 | 6 | 50.0% | 2094.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2007 | 593 | 558 | 48.39% | 1602.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1183 | 663 | 138 | 51.45% | 1529.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1503 | 760 | 104 | 50.96% | 1721.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1712 | 575 | 731 | 49.52% | 1814.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1242 | 503 | 412 | 50.73% | 1779.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 974 | 491 | 2949 | 56.12% | 2021.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1462 | 638 | 59 | 44.07% | 1392.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1635 | 814 | 166 | 55.42% | 1964.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1552 | 771 | 132 | 53.03% | 1420.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1331 | 672 | 1107 | 58.36% | 2020.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 752 | 526 | 11 | 27.27% | 1059.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2597 | 963 | 53 | 56.6% | 1841.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2239 | 870 | 128 | 56.25% | 1810.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2013 | 811 | 69 | 55.07% | 1668.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 101 | 193 | 28 | 50.0% | 257.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 157 | 189 | 28 | 50.0% | 753.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1252 | 742 | 33 | 54.55% | 1214.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1416 | 540 | 181 | 44.75% | 1261.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1148 | 610 | 392 | 54.34% | 1775.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2011 | 840 | 82 | 54.88% | 1641.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1536 | 666 | 466 | 54.94% | 1364.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 757 | 792 | 5 | 40.0% | 1993.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 370 | 389 | 81 | 55.56% | 1434.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 243 | 216 | 18 | 55.56% | 599.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 207 | 289 | 7 | 57.14% | 867.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1884 | 869 | 3 | 66.67% | 1839.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 437 | 403 | 227 | 48.46% | 802.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2048 | 801 | 183 | 49.73% | 1833.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1963 | 721 | 272 | 48.16% | 1627.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1977 | 771 | 194 | 46.39% | 1509.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1077 | 663 | 164 | 46.95% | 1161.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 842 | 422 | 2763 | 54.0% | 1779.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 713 | 476 | 143 | 53.85% | 1284.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 962 | 682 | 44 | 43.18% | 2017.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1279 | 575 | 147 | 42.86% | 1052.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 792 | 521 | 1095 | 53.61% | 1802.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 986 | 427 | 5 | 60.0% | 2373.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 212 | 211 | 19 | 36.84% | 877.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 195 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 395.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1079 | 546 | 89 | 49.44% | 1596.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1907 | 670 | 335 | 50.45% | 1524.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 20 | 27 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 212 | 455 | 2 | 100.0% | 1075.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1567 | 672 | 195 | 55.9% | 1725.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1218 | 730 | 104 | 44.23% | 936.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1660 | 576 | 650 | 53.23% | 1814.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1753 | 659 | 413 | 53.03% | 1848.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2503 | 983 | 37 | 59.46% | 1725.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1076 | 712 | 22 | 59.09% | 1083.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2366 | 864 | 101 | 47.52% | 2006.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1495 | 605 | 853 | 52.52% | 1710.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1431 | 859 | 86 | 53.49% | 1877.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2342 | 873 | 176 | 57.39% | 2032.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1128 | 731 | 77 | 49.35% | 1961.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 385 | 385 | 30 | 60.0% | 1168.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2220 | 916 | 204 | 53.92% | 1638.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1339 | 465 | 614 | 50.33% | 1441.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 568 | 302 | 196 | 53.06% | 1311.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1042 | 666 | 107 | 63.55% | 1582.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 846 | 641 | 498 | 54.02% | 1951.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1365 | 684 | 361 | 52.35% | 1145.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2212 | 956 | 26 | 61.54% | 2700.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 40 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 63 | 169 | 1 | 0.0% | 26.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 428 | 342 | 78 | 50.0% | 1215.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1525 | 766 | 989 | 56.22% | 1904.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 940 | 640 | 67 | 50.75% | 1683.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 563 | 455 | 43 | 53.49% | 1608.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1100 | 487 | 50 | 50.0% | 1612.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 735 | 474 | 378 | 47.09% | 1066.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 676 | 580 | 82 | 63.41% | 1392.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1604 | 730 | 232 | 59.05% | 1581.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 142 | 156 | 204 | 50.0% | 365.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1629 | 771 | 157 | 51.59% | 1489.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 874 | 409 | 2088 | 48.52% | 1076.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1826 | 764 | 211 | 54.5% | 1582.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 763 | 652 | 129 | 51.94% | 1561.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2289 | 967 | 37 | 67.57% | 1971.8 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 479 | 615 | 13 | 53.85% | 1361.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 609 | 728 | 2 | 100.0% | 2236.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 960 | 651 | 195 | 48.72% | 1301.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2292 | 870 | 118 | 44.92% | 1530.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1617 | 756 | 158 | 48.73% | 1639.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1423 | 603 | 71 | 50.7% | 1585.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1710 | 570 | 144 | 50.69% | 1316.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2705 | 1007 | 3 | 66.67% | 2025.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2165 | 853 | 164 | 58.54% | 1803.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1238 | 703 | 392 | 50.51% | 1517.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 25 | 74 | 10 | 40.0% | 4.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1320 | 717 | 171 | 53.22% | 1562.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1403 | 543 | 233 | 50.21% | 1502.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 835 | 414 | 1355 | 51.51% | 1629.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 403 | 432 | 418 | 54.31% | 1651.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2073 | 800 | 232 | 53.02% | 1874.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 846 | 376 | 212 | 50.94% | 1127.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1438 | 717 | 6 | 50.0% | 1330.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1139 | 453 | 181 | 50.83% | 1669.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1927 | 888 | 93 | 54.84% | 2034.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1119 | 475 | 39 | 43.59% | 1245.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1730 | 594 | 350 | 53.43% | 1502.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1757 | 601 | 208 | 49.52% | 1589.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1979 | 593 | 443 | 50.79% | 1500.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1877 | 851 | 138 | 57.97% | 1879.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 366 | 383 | 280 | 48.57% | 894.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 324 | 258 | 34 | 58.82% | 878.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1557 | 490 | 1719 | 49.91% | 1540.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1605 | 747 | 629 | 48.01% | 1661.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1385 | 662 | 302 | 54.3% | 1879.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2106 | 630 | 564 | 51.77% | 1830.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 991 | 571 | 130 | 51.54% | 1722.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 554 | 765 | 38 | 71.05% | 1937.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 411 | 275 | 460 | 47.17% | 529.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1470 | 550 | 1397 | 51.25% | 1375.2 |