| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 92368 | 11 | 89 | 710 | 1319 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.63 | 10.91 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.91% | 63.64% | 59.55% | 65.07% | 63.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 5.18 | 2.0 | 1.85 | 1.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1994.82 | 1709 | 3821.39 | 3521.08 | 3426.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830.41 | 1135 | 1247.0 | 1182.0 | 1165.0 |
| WN8 | 2451 | 1627 (-1) | 3844 (+1) | 3662 (+11) | 3577 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 294 | 94 | 32 | 455 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.15 |
| Winrate | 62.24% | 64.89% | 53.13% | 61.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.95 | 0.66 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1802 | 1289 | 645 | 1533.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 1.98 | 0.0 | 1.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 867 | 814 | 563 | 818.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.93 | 7.7 | 16.22 | 8.99 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1414 | 500 | 341 | 195 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 61.24% | 65.6% | 80.65% | 61.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 1.04 | 0.95 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1874 | 1310 | 682 | 1810.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.76 | 2.66 | 1.18 | 0.93 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 890 | 860 | 761 | 796.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.25 | 8.14 | 12.09 | 9.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2913 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2279.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1578 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1622.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 352 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 363.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lopost1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lopost1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 590 | 635 | 26 | 53.85% | 1064.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1460 | 866 | 193 | 58.03% | 1992.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1278 | 374 | 8 | 25.0% | 879.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3233 | 1027 | 20 | 60.0% | 2881.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1640 | 878 | 106 | 58.49% | 2243.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2427 | 1284 | 349 | 64.18% | 3483.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2629 | 1118 | 4 | 50.0% | 3566.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3990 | 1179 | 81 | 66.67% | 3596.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2897 | 1068 | 20 | 75.0% | 2577.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1086 | 638 | 178 | 58.43% | 1637.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2082 | 751 | 474 | 52.74% | 2100.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 215 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 319.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5452 | 1526 | 82 | 67.07% | 4873.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 104 | 277 | 640 | 51.41% | 189.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1694 | 944 | 708 | 57.63% | 2487.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 727 | 489 | 243 | 53.09% | 1507.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 613 | 665 | 90 | 52.22% | 1927.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2273 | 833 | 538 | 58.18% | 2081.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1450 | 505 | 1238 | 54.68% | 2076.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 631 | 747 | 54 | 51.85% | 878.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4019 | 1252 | 54 | 62.96% | 3439.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2440 | 782 | 201 | 57.21% | 1959.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 737 | 433 | 329 | 53.5% | 1261.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 587 | 714 | 182 | 51.1% | 1195.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1288 | 836 | 56 | 51.79% | 2735.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4410 | 1322 | 201 | 68.66% | 3516.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2886 | 1094 | 27 | 66.67% | 3195.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1247 | 782 | 512 | 55.86% | 2266.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1300 | 887 | 85 | 62.35% | 2892.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 216 | 373 | 3 | 100.0% | 910.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3529 | 1136 | 287 | 63.07% | 3380.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 129 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 471.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 317 | 548 | 18 | 55.56% | 427.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2990 | 990 | 30 | 60.0% | 2743.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 693 | 606 | 43 | 48.84% | 2461.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1078 | 673 | 31 | 77.42% | 3093.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1997 | 941 | 168 | 52.38% | 2440.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1434 | 851 | 125 | 52.0% | 2378.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4005 | 1120 | 49 | 61.22% | 3596.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1073 | 611 | 150 | 57.33% | 1658.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2244 | 685 | 1303 | 53.26% | 2031.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 512 | 280 | 382 | 47.12% | 774.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3967 | 1190 | 56 | 62.5% | 3323.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2228 | 1011 | 218 | 59.63% | 2813.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 819 | 522 | 32 | 40.63% | 1496.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1763 | 813 | 229 | 53.71% | 1740.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2407 | 819 | 733 | 55.66% | 2312.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 257 | 272 | 46 | 43.48% | 836.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3536 | 1019 | 210 | 60.95% | 3312.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3586 | 1005 | 203 | 63.05% | 3235.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 1075 | 496 | 1 | 0.0% | 3233.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 95 | 224 | 8 | 37.5% | 213.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1360 | 769 | 183 | 48.63% | 1807.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 151 | 157 | 117 | 47.01% | 264.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 953 | 593 | 32 | 59.38% | 1828.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 674 | 515 | 60 | 58.33% | 1279.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2457 | 965 | 328 | 62.2% | 3371.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1923 | 1099 | 58 | 62.07% | 2578.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 53 | 107 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4130 | 1161 | 123 | 63.41% | 3309.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1105 | 630 | 106 | 54.72% | 1987.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3339 | 1045 | 266 | 60.9% | 3285.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1473 | 791 | 80 | 58.75% | 2397.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1540 | 907 | 129 | 62.02% | 2132.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 378 | 389 | 2 | 50.0% | 1545.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2411 | 925 | 246 | 61.79% | 2541.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2833 | 865 | 38 | 55.26% | 2574.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 543 | 464 | 97 | 49.48% | 1748.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 937 | 912 | 63 | 61.9% | 2343.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2216 | 1095 | 181 | 61.33% | 3070.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4277 | 1266 | 213 | 60.09% | 4312.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2502 | 819 | 902 | 55.65% | 2275.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4211 | 1249 | 175 | 60.0% | 3744.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1470 | 872 | 767 | 58.15% | 2487.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1318 | 796 | 1023 | 58.06% | 2414.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2783 | 1124 | 122 | 62.3% | 3345.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2085 | 887 | 444 | 60.81% | 2533.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 552 | 753 | 16 | 75.0% | 2663.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 253 | 332 | 53 | 43.4% | 1295.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 2179 | 1058 | 149 | 59.73% | 3064.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2195 | 889 | 65 | 56.92% | 2056.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3732 | 1230 | 184 | 70.11% | 4128.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2337 | 764 | 146 | 50.0% | 1822.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1983 | 837 | 381 | 58.53% | 2359.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1120 | 520 | 146 | 55.48% | 1955.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3981 | 1272 | 120 | 66.67% | 3239.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1754 | 953 | 153 | 61.44% | 2823.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1485 | 980 | 60 | 66.67% | 2704.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1055 | 815 | 57 | 57.89% | 2160.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 537 | 649 | 11 | 72.73% | 1833.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 779 | 475 | 56 | 50.0% | 1592.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 399 | 445 | 19 | 68.42% | 1851.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1945 | 999 | 165 | 69.7% | 2835.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1296 | 780 | 74 | 50.0% | 2281.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4532 | 1246 | 151 | 54.3% | 4016.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2409 | 1036 | 16 | 62.5% | 2312.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3747 | 1099 | 331 | 61.03% | 3196.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 874 | 738 | 129 | 55.81% | 2063.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1744 | 819 | 241 | 56.43% | 2061.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 772 | 757 | 35 | 62.86% | 1714.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4023 | 1080 | 13 | 46.15% | 3935.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4168 | 1174 | 84 | 63.1% | 3481.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 307 | 408 | 23 | 52.17% | 886.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1781 | 677 | 357 | 52.66% | 2472.1 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 827 | 736 | 152 | 61.84% | 2163.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2338 | 1285 | 6 | 83.33% | 2520.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3043 | 1220 | 88 | 62.5% | 3666.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1565 | 767 | 16 | 43.75% | 1658.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1211 | 803 | 65 | 63.08% | 1708.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 167 | 152 | 112 | 44.64% | 203.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1495 | 898 | 266 | 59.4% | 2675.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1592 | 879 | 671 | 53.5% | 2470.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2463 | 876 | 70 | 45.71% | 2462.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3375 | 1101 | 150 | 59.33% | 3013.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1493 | 571 | 199 | 52.76% | 1938.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2446 | 1102 | 202 | 58.42% | 2656.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3239 | 1034 | 438 | 59.82% | 3220.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1728 | 965 | 333 | 57.66% | 2706.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3404 | 1005 | 216 | 62.5% | 2824.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 633 | 620 | 35 | 57.14% | 2293.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4471 | 1329 | 216 | 68.06% | 3948.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1370 | 990 | 656 | 66.16% | 2127.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1724 | 815 | 16 | 43.75% | 1870.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2758 | 871 | 504 | 62.5% | 2482.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3193 | 1065 | 281 | 62.99% | 3432.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2128 | 994 | 519 | 61.27% | 2725.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1036 | 545 | 71 | 59.15% | 1824.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 13 | 47 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3424 | 1140 | 191 | 64.4% | 3423.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1758 | 880 | 187 | 57.22% | 2076.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 542 | 505 | 31 | 61.29% | 1437.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3122 | 1083 | 263 | 66.92% | 3192.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2682 | 1390 | 4 | 100.0% | 2637.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1259 | 691 | 597 | 52.93% | 1677.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2013 | 1088 | 1775 | 60.45% | 2976.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2785 | 924 | 999 | 59.26% | 2522.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2541 | 882 | 540 | 55.37% | 2388.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2626 | 888 | 410 | 52.93% | 2352.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2178 | 733 | 68 | 50.0% | 2037.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1899 | 743 | 16 | 56.25% | 2084.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 809 | 349 | 338 | 48.52% | 1117.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1535 | 875 | 89 | 58.43% | 2551.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 799 | 744 | 99 | 52.53% | 2343.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1047 | 964 | 14 | 78.57% | 4154.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 772 | 670 | 31 | 70.97% | 2344.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2025 | 1075 | 269 | 57.99% | 2567.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3811 | 1228 | 149 | 63.76% | 3891.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 247 | 183 | 14 | 57.14% | 723.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2455 | 919 | 668 | 58.98% | 2507.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3124 | 1495 | 3 | 100.0% | 3448.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2706 | 865 | 183 | 58.47% | 2357.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1253 | 927 | 112 | 68.75% | 2219.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 642 | 534 | 20 | 60.0% | 1760.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2460 | 818 | 481 | 54.05% | 2331.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3488 | 1073 | 266 | 58.27% | 3455.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2532 | 1172 | 286 | 61.89% | 3404.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 29 | 100 | 9 | 55.56% | 139.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4286 | 1233 | 161 | 67.08% | 4201.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 596 | 422 | 41 | 65.85% | 2769.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2704 | 916 | 295 | 55.25% | 2230.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 350 | 458 | 19 | 57.89% | 1450.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1985 | 1131 | 308 | 62.66% | 2598.1 |
| IS | 7 | 866 | 413 | 138 | 46.38% | 1170.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1393 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 1053.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 2038 | 1090 | 106 | 59.43% | 2903.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3319 | 1105 | 23 | 65.22% | 2942.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2098 | 937 | 240 | 57.92% | 2335.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1398 | 665 | 83 | 50.6% | 1806.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 333 | 516 | 16 | 62.5% | 1533.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 351 | 371 | 11 | 54.55% | 1610.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2203 | 1031 | 4 | 75.0% | 1923.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 36 | 68 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4380 | 1303 | 120 | 63.33% | 3914.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2587 | 1128 | 303 | 63.37% | 3210.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1170 | 558 | 5 | 40.0% | 1121.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 994 | 691 | 124 | 50.0% | 2171.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1521 | 717 | 736 | 61.01% | 2514.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3680 | 1193 | 100 | 64.0% | 3584.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1413 | 919 | 14 | 64.29% | 1712.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1527 | 735 | 29 | 41.38% | 1222.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 87 | 107 | 59 | 47.46% | 71.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1042 | 754 | 318 | 55.97% | 2225.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 501 | 480 | 39 | 35.9% | 1373.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 770 | 426 | 504 | 54.37% | 1395.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1975 | 866 | 238 | 53.36% | 2258.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4877 | 1291 | 160 | 62.5% | 4415.2 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2253 | 767 | 10 | 40.0% | 1457.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 395 | 616 | 33 | 60.61% | 1051.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1361 | 907 | 66 | 60.61% | 2245.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1827 | 651 | 636 | 53.62% | 2115.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1523 | 821 | 91 | 42.86% | 1669.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 641 | 329 | 93 | 58.06% | 1813.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1586 | 867 | 758 | 58.18% | 2184.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 926 | 896 | 67 | 65.67% | 2078.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3179 | 917 | 107 | 57.01% | 2896.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1869 | 1035 | 9 | 44.44% | 2846.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4601 | 1307 | 143 | 59.44% | 3939.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1810 | 992 | 59 | 69.49% | 2922.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3193 | 891 | 171 | 50.29% | 2764.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1137 | 840 | 1 | 100.0% | 1310.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2961 | 1042 | 89 | 61.8% | 2855.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1055 | 758 | 64 | 62.5% | 2619.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1021 | 826 | 28 | 60.71% | 2249.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1930 | 997 | 77 | 64.94% | 2728.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 937 | 594 | 315 | 50.16% | 1432.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 749 | 707 | 1 | 100.0% | 1045.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1871 | 726 | 16 | 37.5% | 1527.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4350 | 1306 | 154 | 60.39% | 4325.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1289 | 998 | 28 | 64.29% | 3098.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1994 | 819 | 192 | 60.42% | 2454.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4768 | 1269 | 135 | 66.67% | 4040.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2652 | 1009 | 81 | 66.67% | 2523.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2671 | 807 | 542 | 54.8% | 2495.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1865 | 836 | 180 | 52.78% | 2108.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1195 | 603 | 228 | 52.63% | 2329.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 4045 | 1146 | 61 | 59.02% | 3588.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2190 | 967 | 82 | 54.88% | 2179.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2106 | 866 | 172 | 56.4% | 2413.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1266 | 572 | 38 | 47.37% | 1901.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2167 | 1114 | 166 | 63.25% | 2619.1 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2263 | 777 | 178 | 53.93% | 2912.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 979 | 671 | 28 | 39.29% | 1031.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 103 | 162 | 3 | 66.67% | 577.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1351 | 722 | 33 | 48.48% | 1470.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1223 | 756 | 92 | 59.78% | 2145.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1437 | 814 | 162 | 54.94% | 2287.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2229 | 730 | 343 | 54.23% | 2158.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 433 | 641 | 3 | 66.67% | 2164.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2330 | 737 | 1286 | 53.65% | 2282.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 532 | 445 | 23 | 52.17% | 1391.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1957 | 845 | 208 | 47.6% | 2115.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 31 | 105 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2055 | 959 | 4 | 50.0% | 1879.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1067 | 672 | 56 | 60.71% | 1946.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2177 | 938 | 176 | 56.25% | 2809.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3687 | 1111 | 116 | 58.62% | 3436.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1799 | 753 | 94 | 51.06% | 2478.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1797 | 691 | 210 | 53.33% | 1884.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2159 | 1088 | 609 | 58.78% | 3231.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3113 | 979 | 483 | 58.59% | 2703.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2581 | 862 | 450 | 56.22% | 2597.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3256 | 1784 | 1 | 100.0% | 4405.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3220 | 1055 | 39 | 61.54% | 2827.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 371 | 308 | 55 | 49.09% | 432.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1192 | 623 | 173 | 57.23% | 1982.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1863 | 856 | 419 | 58.47% | 2409.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2296 | 653 | 711 | 54.57% | 1914.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 788 | 680 | 31 | 45.16% | 1753.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4515 | 1251 | 137 | 67.15% | 4072.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 178 | 404 | 4 | 50.0% | 791.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2605 | 854 | 348 | 53.74% | 2399.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2963 | 997 | 314 | 59.87% | 2813.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3190 | 1017 | 66 | 59.09% | 3025.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1443 | 946 | 81 | 61.73% | 3091.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1953 | 843 | 137 | 58.39% | 2194.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1400 | 782 | 440 | 57.27% | 2264.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 972 | 606 | 103 | 44.66% | 1928.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 808 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 402.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1420 | 771 | 361 | 58.73% | 2424.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1899 | 831 | 166 | 56.02% | 1907.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1955 | 1005 | 700 | 57.86% | 2662.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2051 | 927 | 527 | 56.36% | 2096.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1069 | 778 | 105 | 57.14% | 1964.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 671 | 628 | 18 | 44.44% | 1747.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 744 | 789 | 72 | 62.5% | 1827.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4322 | 1351 | 162 | 61.73% | 3816.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 298 | 205 | 196 | 48.98% | 521.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1554 | 668 | 81 | 59.26% | 2418.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 547 | 355 | 133 | 56.39% | 1189.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1398 | 859 | 192 | 53.13% | 2361.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 341 | 397 | 40 | 47.5% | 928.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1006 | 668 | 53 | 52.83% | 1714.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 998 | 516 | 370 | 51.08% | 1490.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1356 | 762 | 122 | 60.66% | 2032.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 372 | 847 | 1 | 100.0% | 2719.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1587 | 768 | 363 | 54.55% | 1760.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1918 | 804 | 271 | 48.34% | 2090.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1508 | 594 | 181 | 47.51% | 2130.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2226 | 1168 | 4 | 75.0% | 2840.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 552 | 584 | 30 | 56.67% | 1402.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 962 | 792 | 130 | 60.77% | 2432.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 785 | 601 | 133 | 56.39% | 1847.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3456 | 1150 | 237 | 64.14% | 3403.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2496 | 998 | 2 | 50.0% | 2207.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 779 | 451 | 38 | 39.47% | 1219.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2088 | 1078 | 14 | 71.43% | 2254.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 794 | 750 | 13 | 53.85% | 3199.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2809 | 1017 | 362 | 57.18% | 2098.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1141 | 807 | 63 | 57.14% | 2309.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 698 | 374 | 302 | 45.7% | 737.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1876 | 731 | 22 | 36.36% | 1672.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1087 | 871 | 18 | 72.22% | 1056.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 121 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 500.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2606 | 843 | 1228 | 54.07% | 2502.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 499 | 371 | 56 | 62.5% | 1688.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1994 | 1059 | 155 | 57.42% | 2896.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1808 | 852 | 69 | 47.83% | 1791.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2214 | 810 | 363 | 55.37% | 2107.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1156 | 696 | 42 | 45.24% | 1616.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3288 | 1091 | 149 | 66.44% | 3186.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2268 | 973 | 105 | 59.05% | 2570.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 838 | 576 | 9 | 66.67% | 942.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 727 | 848 | 323 | 55.42% | 1642.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1475 | 652 | 358 | 54.75% | 1927.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 657 | 539 | 4 | 50.0% | 1830.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 453 | 630 | 37 | 51.35% | 1752.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1056 | 717 | 95 | 54.74% | 1515.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2078 | 622 | 558 | 50.0% | 1752.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 949 | 648 | 19 | 42.11% | 1366.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1020 | 761 | 1084 | 50.09% | 1166.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 177 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 867.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1098 | 610 | 703 | 58.89% | 2329.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1793 | 598 | 657 | 53.12% | 2019.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1141 | 429 | 9 | 0.0% | 935.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1432 | 720 | 507 | 50.69% | 1914.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1052 | 800 | 154 | 55.19% | 2280.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 114 | 41 | 46.34% | 79.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2986 | 1380 | 180 | 67.22% | 3985.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 887 | 674 | 199 | 54.27% | 1879.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1692 | 758 | 940 | 57.98% | 2511.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3488 | 1084 | 157 | 68.79% | 3510.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1431 | 980 | 1209 | 62.28% | 3219.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2704 | 1055 | 2 | 50.0% | 2436.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3879 | 1177 | 196 | 67.86% | 3400.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 342 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 645.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1781 | 923 | 382 | 59.16% | 2679.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2298 | 813 | 1151 | 55.78% | 2334.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2331 | 1152 | 206 | 60.19% | 3074.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2164 | 1042 | 348 | 52.59% | 3022.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2705 | 904 | 419 | 55.61% | 2494.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1848 | 588 | 816 | 52.94% | 2070.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 751 | 692 | 231 | 49.78% | 1795.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 438 | 314 | 504 | 47.62% | 843.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3358 | 1016 | 357 | 62.46% | 2921.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 165 | 220 | 34 | 44.12% | 897.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1483 | 908 | 101 | 63.37% | 2084.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1390 | 1178 | 1 | 100.0% | 1968.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2446 | 876 | 1016 | 54.92% | 2446.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2574 | 809 | 526 | 58.37% | 2619.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3435 | 1120 | 29 | 62.07% | 3460.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2856 | 1051 | 17 | 58.82% | 2937.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1633 | 899 | 313 | 51.12% | 2451.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4049 | 1034 | 259 | 66.8% | 3549.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 212 | 410 | 3 | 66.67% | 1245.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1684 | 676 | 290 | 55.17% | 2072.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1942 | 850 | 134 | 64.18% | 2208.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1000 | 817 | 46 | 60.87% | 2789.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1399 | 841 | 112 | 54.46% | 1821.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2112 | 628 | 155 | 51.61% | 2289.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3711 | 1143 | 402 | 67.91% | 3397.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 3236 | 996 | 77 | 57.14% | 3390.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 801 | 731 | 551 | 56.99% | 2043.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 367 | 716 | 5 | 60.0% | 1674.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2478 | 854 | 1073 | 54.52% | 2348.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 86 | 108 | 34 | 55.88% | 220.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 261 | 408 | 118 | 55.08% | 1108.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2431 | 1156 | 513 | 59.65% | 2945.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1765 | 699 | 336 | 54.46% | 2257.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 272 | 395 | 3 | 33.33% | 505.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1844 | 849 | 77 | 44.16% | 1742.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1606 | 882 | 240 | 58.33% | 1995.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1151 | 789 | 3 | 66.67% | 2610.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2852 | 948 | 1156 | 56.4% | 2585.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 279 | 465 | 359 | 50.7% | 733.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 48 | 104 | 39 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2014 | 823 | 350 | 59.14% | 2368.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2808 | 1170 | 231 | 60.17% | 2985.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 264 | 376 | 9 | 55.56% | 819.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1856 | 1023 | 116 | 65.52% | 2760.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2096 | 1189 | 101 | 58.42% | 2743.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1163 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 1006.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1774 | 892 | 787 | 59.72% | 2721.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1023 | 607 | 2209 | 59.71% | 2290.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2371 | 995 | 399 | 57.64% | 2622.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 90 | 132 | 82 | 45.12% | 167.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 112 | 158 | 108 | 55.56% | 507.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3823 | 1229 | 241 | 63.9% | 4161.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 206 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 460.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2349 | 843 | 1111 | 56.26% | 2278.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1949 | 995 | 129 | 53.49% | 2338.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 837 | 770 | 116 | 50.0% | 1675.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3573 | 961 | 272 | 56.99% | 2820.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2243 | 932 | 10 | 60.0% | 2154.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2245 | 997 | 3 | 33.33% | 2304.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1139 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 664.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4235 | 1307 | 115 | 67.83% | 3666.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2525 | 1126 | 91 | 64.84% | 2315.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1547 | 812 | 699 | 57.08% | 1861.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2513 | 888 | 524 | 55.15% | 2333.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 258 | 239 | 38 | 47.37% | 598.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2025 | 959 | 213 | 61.03% | 2565.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2702 | 1164 | 42 | 69.05% | 2691.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1589 | 959 | 724 | 58.01% | 2558.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1421 | 688 | 153 | 54.25% | 1863.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 862 | 657 | 36 | 61.11% | 1748.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1045 | 813 | 879 | 59.5% | 1949.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2385 | 1209 | 84 | 63.1% | 3572.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1399 | 709 | 467 | 57.17% | 1798.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 440 | 394 | 15 | 46.67% | 1145.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1109 | 743 | 73 | 58.9% | 2367.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1368 | 762 | 390 | 57.18% | 2230.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2265 | 814 | 767 | 54.5% | 2086.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2866 | 981 | 191 | 57.07% | 2659.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 897 | 817 | 125 | 54.4% | 2447.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 968 | 880 | 41 | 70.73% | 1986.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1908 | 853 | 69 | 56.52% | 1848.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1470 | 633 | 185 | 59.46% | 2495.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1152 | 692 | 7 | 28.57% | 860.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2080 | 800 | 924 | 53.79% | 2135.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1965 | 853 | 67 | 55.22% | 1809.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3085 | 1062 | 22 | 59.09% | 2423.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 535 | 621 | 60 | 48.33% | 1439.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2001 | 603 | 852 | 52.93% | 2231.3 |
| null | 0 | 2576 | 759 | 495 | 56.36% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1652 | 851 | 59 | 61.02% | 2005.0 |