| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41490 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 376 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.74 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 52.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.79% | 57.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1414.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 2047.97 | 2275.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 974.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 1934 | 0 | 0 | 3143 (+1) | 2430 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 77 | 43 | 19 | 140 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.84 |
| Winrate | 41.56% | 32.56% | 26.32% | 36.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 1.09 | 0.89 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2068 | 1455 | 673 | 1682.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.71 | 5.35 | 0.16 | 2.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489 | 414 | 213 | 426.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.75 | 7.21 | 5.63 | 8.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66 | 266 | 212 | 237 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.46 |
| Winrate | 27.27% | 44.74% | 41.51% | 44.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.28 | 1.01 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1903 | 1079 | 677 | 2144.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 1.19 | 0.86 | 1.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 360 | 454 | 330 | 530.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.38 | 8.23 | 6.38 | 8.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LonnelyHeart69][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LonnelyHeart69.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 956 | 729 | 129 | 58.91% | 2190.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 563 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 935.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 117 | 54 | 37.04% | 2.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1589 | 745 | 104 | 50.96% | 2201.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1357 | 559 | 67 | 49.25% | 2620.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 927 | 459 | 83 | 55.42% | 2029.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1074 | 745 | 90 | 54.44% | 2289.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 927 | 568 | 422 | 51.66% | 2098.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2031 | 739 | 99 | 60.61% | 2650.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2012 | 879 | 56 | 46.43% | 3007.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2173 | 909 | 57 | 49.12% | 2176.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2519 | 894 | 52 | 51.92% | 2405.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1719 | 725 | 241 | 57.26% | 2601.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2209 | 669 | 212 | 50.94% | 2175.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 909 | 522 | 118 | 56.78% | 1781.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 106 | 155 | 11 | 63.64% | 544.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 754 | 445 | 170 | 47.65% | 1178.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 465 | 440 | 44 | 68.18% | 1241.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 637 | 610 | 24 | 50.0% | 1337.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 175 | 182 | 5 | 40.0% | 360.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1176 | 502 | 161 | 50.31% | 1880.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 281 | 309 | 31 | 48.39% | 1270.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2935 | 828 | 62 | 61.29% | 2790.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 662 | 440 | 250 | 51.2% | 1377.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1398 | 553 | 1041 | 52.64% | 1721.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 396 | 321 | 91 | 49.45% | 732.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 819 | 533 | 74 | 47.3% | 1422.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1407 | 700 | 72 | 61.11% | 1854.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120 | 187 | 62 | 53.23% | 344.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1143 | 474 | 546 | 50.55% | 1713.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 149 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 382.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 129 | 15 | 60.0% | 272.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 222 | 253 | 10 | 70.0% | 989.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 90 | 131 | 17 | 52.94% | 324.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 502 | 360 | 94 | 50.0% | 828.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2302 | 988 | 76 | 55.26% | 2497.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2247 | 812 | 273 | 57.14% | 2542.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2019 | 794 | 61 | 55.74% | 3204.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 857 | 449 | 628 | 51.11% | 1024.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 355 | 421 | 11 | 72.73% | 1498.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2696 | 788 | 257 | 60.31% | 2308.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1962 | 752 | 554 | 55.23% | 2358.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2381 | 791 | 35 | 45.71% | 1813.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1687 | 675 | 60 | 61.67% | 2092.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2489 | 664 | 443 | 51.92% | 2262.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3083 | 910 | 74 | 51.35% | 2871.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 293 | 231 | 58 | 50.0% | 658.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 124 | 137 | 29 | 44.83% | 340.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 218 | 269 | 15 | 46.67% | 1413.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1693 | 617 | 148 | 54.05% | 2155.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 858 | 371 | 292 | 46.92% | 1121.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 640 | 385 | 133 | 51.13% | 1207.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2635 | 766 | 110 | 55.45% | 2040.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 39 | 92 | 18 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1324 | 629 | 175 | 52.0% | 1660.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 70 | 125 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 988 | 711 | 75 | 56.0% | 2728.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 77 | 91 | 3 | 33.33% | 187.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 864 | 527 | 100 | 66.0% | 1588.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 249 | 230 | 61 | 50.82% | 808.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1581 | 550 | 490 | 50.41% | 1783.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1687 | 591 | 166 | 46.39% | 1513.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1535 | 606 | 153 | 57.52% | 1809.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1655 | 705 | 423 | 54.85% | 2074.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1300 | 805 | 80 | 55.0% | 2101.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 251 | 355 | 47 | 55.32% | 1260.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 486 | 356 | 437 | 52.4% | 1047.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1153 | 699 | 51 | 58.82% | 1508.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 364 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 1979.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 152 | 6 | 50.0% | 430.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1233 | 731 | 128 | 56.25% | 2245.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1647 | 816 | 109 | 53.21% | 2372.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2134 | 766 | 468 | 57.69% | 2474.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 24 | 167 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1627 | 838 | 21 | 66.67% | 2131.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 105 | 150 | 13 | 38.46% | 131.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 417 | 597 | 2 | 50.0% | 136.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2794 | 799 | 123 | 60.98% | 2572.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1653 | 740 | 120 | 55.83% | 2282.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 98 | 195 | 7 | 42.86% | 350.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 845 | 562 | 41 | 60.98% | 1474.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 89 | 145 | 5 | 60.0% | 372.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1659 | 582 | 245 | 54.69% | 2055.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1018 | 745 | 148 | 53.38% | 2388.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 107 | 139 | 22 | 50.0% | 467.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2598 | 756 | 40 | 50.0% | 2365.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 3392 | 1124 | 3 | 66.67% | 4035.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2404 | 854 | 108 | 61.11% | 2851.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 39 | 108 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2549 | 885 | 151 | 48.34% | 2378.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2936 | 739 | 153 | 50.98% | 2868.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2889 | 901 | 49 | 57.14% | 2232.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1013 | 950 | 21 | 52.38% | 2910.1 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2060 | 929 | 221 | 55.66% | 2608.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1198 | 525 | 372 | 54.03% | 1981.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2569 | 734 | 170 | 54.71% | 2510.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1512 | 837 | 44 | 56.82% | 2342.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1180 | 519 | 325 | 45.54% | 1564.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 778 | 630 | 108 | 60.19% | 2218.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2198 | 706 | 149 | 53.02% | 2360.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2881 | 933 | 108 | 54.63% | 3383.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 191 | 193 | 5 | 40.0% | 792.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 242 | 205 | 56 | 53.57% | 516.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3126 | 981 | 65 | 56.92% | 2766.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 351 | 243 | 78 | 44.87% | 649.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1537 | 698 | 162 | 49.38% | 1935.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2344 | 738 | 206 | 58.74% | 2461.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1079 | 846 | 4 | 75.0% | 1386.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2140 | 600 | 499 | 51.5% | 1776.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 751 | 391 | 199 | 52.26% | 1377.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2274 | 673 | 290 | 54.48% | 2158.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 70 | 230 | 49 | 53.06% | 119.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1482 | 494 | 1115 | 49.87% | 1658.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1899 | 996 | 20 | 50.0% | 2563.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 542 | 430 | 44 | 61.36% | 1665.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2500 | 605 | 722 | 54.99% | 2163.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1761 | 637 | 335 | 50.15% | 1753.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 760 | 453 | 154 | 53.25% | 927.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1612 | 835 | 175 | 54.86% | 2361.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 406 | 253 | 121 | 47.93% | 881.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2318 | 901 | 82 | 46.34% | 2165.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2778 | 710 | 88 | 48.86% | 2694.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 127 | 131 | 80 | 35.0% | 143.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2190 | 569 | 459 | 54.03% | 2181.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 72 | 120 | 11 | 72.73% | 313.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1759 | 1013 | 39 | 61.54% | 2238.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 153 | 178 | 10 | 60.0% | 600.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 415 | 332 | 29 | 55.17% | 1581.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1085 | 507 | 393 | 47.58% | 1449.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2807 | 889 | 56 | 62.5% | 2468.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 264 | 308 | 335 | 52.84% | 1071.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2177 | 953 | 75 | 54.67% | 2360.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2465 | 662 | 10 | 30.0% | 1477.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 112 | 206 | 10 | 30.0% | 314.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1956 | 645 | 211 | 54.03% | 2224.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 315 | 275 | 56 | 57.14% | 870.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 73 | 179 | 69 | 40.58% | 21.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 236 | 219 | 120 | 49.17% | 610.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2046 | 611 | 372 | 55.65% | 2408.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2447 | 713 | 167 | 53.29% | 2639.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1885 | 916 | 59 | 45.76% | 2731.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2624 | 782 | 56 | 46.43% | 2130.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1459 | 746 | 7 | 28.57% | 1909.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1476 | 766 | 210 | 54.76% | 2146.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 896 | 599 | 38 | 68.42% | 1836.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1073 | 538 | 323 | 54.18% | 1587.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2566 | 1013 | 86 | 63.95% | 2931.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1206 | 479 | 412 | 49.03% | 1365.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3206 | 969 | 80 | 52.5% | 3031.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1188 | 670 | 20 | 45.0% | 1365.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 80 | 95 | 10 | 40.0% | 183.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 609 | 334 | 252 | 45.63% | 698.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2276 | 849 | 137 | 62.04% | 2688.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1827 | 519 | 722 | 51.25% | 1727.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1586 | 593 | 90 | 62.22% | 2104.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2895 | 763 | 162 | 54.32% | 2518.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1762 | 856 | 69 | 47.83% | 2209.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 357 | 289 | 114 | 53.51% | 929.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2440 | 795 | 295 | 57.63% | 2798.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 880 | 573 | 103 | 54.37% | 1362.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1861 | 762 | 592 | 50.68% | 2742.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 950 | 473 | 112 | 50.89% | 1738.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1974 | 639 | 394 | 53.3% | 1993.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 130 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 382.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1593 | 897 | 5 | 60.0% | 2106.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1762 | 803 | 82 | 53.66% | 2125.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 363 | 243 | 91 | 40.66% | 711.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 322 | 271 | 170 | 50.59% | 771.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 238 | 217 | 53 | 47.17% | 587.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 113 | 197 | 62 | 54.84% | 263.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1104 | 707 | 20 | 35.0% | 1444.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 674 | 417 | 281 | 52.31% | 1330.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1647 | 772 | 96 | 50.0% | 2601.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 573 | 522 | 80 | 53.75% | 1995.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 434 | 331 | 67 | 52.24% | 812.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1407 | 702 | 891 | 53.65% | 2272.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1335 | 794 | 299 | 61.54% | 2899.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 592 | 518 | 5 | 100.0% | 617.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 476 | 904 | 3 | 100.0% | 1347.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1288 | 607 | 166 | 57.23% | 2324.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2926 | 850 | 99 | 57.58% | 2733.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1858 | 905 | 33 | 54.55% | 2459.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 694 | 389 | 1014 | 48.92% | 1186.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1787 | 772 | 46 | 45.65% | 2244.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2548 | 996 | 75 | 57.33% | 2712.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 290 | 330 | 11 | 63.64% | 2007.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 48 | 159 | 10 | 70.0% | 261.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1526 | 669 | 89 | 57.3% | 2146.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1282 | 576 | 205 | 58.05% | 1847.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2325 | 857 | 51 | 47.06% | 2326.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2118 | 926 | 76 | 48.68% | 2099.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 151 | 42 | 64.29% | 371.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 75 | 131 | 7 | 57.14% | 333.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 110 | 12 | 33.33% | 234.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 350 | 371 | 410 | 50.98% | 1310.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 243 | 227 | 19 | 47.37% | 720.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 184 | 232 | 46 | 47.83% | 475.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 830 | 529 | 20 | 30.0% | 624.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 62 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 49.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 71 | 116 | 42 | 45.24% | 124.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 697 | 516 | 57 | 56.14% | 2129.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 201 | 176 | 36 | 55.56% | 462.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1159 | 774 | 205 | 57.07% | 2352.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 534 | 429 | 189 | 51.85% | 1097.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 808 | 679 | 65 | 66.15% | 2219.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2624 | 790 | 84 | 57.14% | 2496.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1162 | 768 | 164 | 54.27% | 2443.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 593 | 388 | 118 | 50.85% | 975.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 294 | 277 | 60 | 56.67% | 892.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2446 | 761 | 359 | 53.2% | 2792.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1099 | 644 | 72 | 48.61% | 2971.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 140 | 187 | 17 | 52.94% | 558.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 691 | 402 | 210 | 49.52% | 1162.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 125 | 159 | 15 | 33.33% | 345.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2096 | 679 | 145 | 54.48% | 2271.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1735 | 974 | 24 | 45.83% | 1665.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1860 | 875 | 151 | 54.97% | 2423.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1107 | 504 | 100 | 57.0% | 1763.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2212 | 964 | 28 | 75.0% | 2380.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2265 | 708 | 111 | 59.46% | 2625.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3171 | 954 | 83 | 50.6% | 2414.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 650 | 633 | 32 | 50.0% | 2291.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1775 | 637 | 468 | 52.35% | 2039.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3000 | 813 | 24 | 45.83% | 2379.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 201 | 299 | 21 | 66.67% | 1130.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 125 | 119 | 31 | 29.03% | 247.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 657 | 576 | 155 | 58.71% | 2659.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1805 | 640 | 144 | 56.25% | 1837.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1143 | 559 | 149 | 55.03% | 1757.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 40 | 127 | 5 | 60.0% | 203.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1579 | 530 | 644 | 52.33% | 1624.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 318 | 321 | 228 | 54.39% | 1373.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1008 | 544 | 114 | 47.37% | 1357.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 42 | 80 | 7 | 28.57% | 5.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 344 | 268 | 139 | 55.4% | 735.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 84 | 138 | 15 | 33.33% | 164.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 612 | 421 | 102 | 57.84% | 1241.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 198 | 206 | 34 | 44.12% | 566.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 427 | 337 | 78 | 53.85% | 1246.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1699 | 822 | 118 | 55.08% | 2539.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 243 | 243 | 49 | 57.14% | 872.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1037 | 516 | 808 | 50.62% | 1793.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1623 | 948 | 29 | 65.52% | 1831.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1781 | 726 | 32 | 46.88% | 2131.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 395 | 268 | 56 | 51.79% | 923.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 137 | 151 | 43 | 44.19% | 282.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 505 | 356 | 445 | 54.83% | 1527.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2463 | 840 | 195 | 49.23% | 2631.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1731 | 664 | 370 | 55.68% | 2564.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 206 | 164 | 50 | 42.0% | 597.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 988 | 598 | 110 | 55.45% | 1383.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1825 | 908 | 55 | 58.18% | 2349.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2966 | 906 | 110 | 43.64% | 2202.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2178 | 709 | 142 | 69.01% | 2773.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1414 | 567 | 475 | 53.05% | 1857.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1198 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 1177.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1617 | 784 | 100 | 58.0% | 2190.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 207 | 300 | 4 | 75.0% | 997.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 108 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 434.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 852 | 780 | 454 | 57.27% | 2190.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1897 | 813 | 115 | 55.65% | 1938.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 731 | 393 | 1141 | 50.48% | 1351.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1204 | 647 | 106 | 46.23% | 1492.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1039 | 633 | 83 | 55.42% | 1624.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1228 | 874 | 4 | 25.0% | 1095.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2490 | 600 | 505 | 54.46% | 2106.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2050 | 698 | 235 | 57.87% | 2089.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 26 | 99 | 5 | 60.0% | 174.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 474 | 297 | 334 | 50.6% | 1101.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1295 | 622 | 103 | 47.57% | 1967.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2294 | 993 | 81 | 54.32% | 2590.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 49 | 64 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 616 | 332 | 104 | 60.58% | 1104.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 525 | 390 | 138 | 50.72% | 1046.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 422 | 376 | 150 | 45.33% | 1056.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 247 | 212 | 91 | 48.35% | 505.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 258 | 262 | 10 | 60.0% | 860.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1026 | 746 | 90 | 47.78% | 2372.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 118 | 156 | 25 | 36.0% | 362.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1948 | 990 | 45 | 57.78% | 3087.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 59 | 110 | 22 | 45.45% | 68.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 565 | 367 | 9 | 44.44% | 753.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 493 | 327 | 150 | 42.67% | 665.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 243 | 318 | 2 | 100.0% | 1103.1 |