| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21730 | 0 | 54 | 54 | 228 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.36 | 0.0 | 8.48 | 8.48 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 51.95% | 0.0% | 48.15% | 48.15% | 49.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.42 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1110.12 | 0 | 875.57 | 875.57 | 1169.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 467.62 | 0 | 516.0 | 516.0 | 532.0 |
| WN8 | 1491 | 0 (-2) | 757 (-2) | 757 (-2) | 1170 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 17 | 0 | 32 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 26.67% | 41.18% | 0.0% | 34.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1628 | 967 | 0 | 1277.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 370 | 456 | 0 | 416.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.13 | 6.82 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45 | 371 | 299 | 91 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.28 |
| Winrate | 46.67% | 46.63% | 42.47% | 35.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.04 | 0.41 | 0.63 | 0.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1173 | 995 | 488 | 1405.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.82 | 0.93 | 1.97 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 429 | 440 | 265 | 403.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.82 | 5.86 | 5.53 | 5.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Llemaban][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Llemaban.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 67 | 154 | 8 | 62.5% | 220.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 540 | 431 | 511 | 46.38% | 899.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 230 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 250.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1404 | 525 | 215 | 50.7% | 1658.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 538 | 386 | 249 | 53.01% | 847.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1075 | 576 | 79 | 43.04% | 949.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1056 | 596 | 79 | 63.29% | 1256.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 965 | 509 | 853 | 56.86% | 1724.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1121 | 552 | 79 | 54.43% | 1246.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1592 | 507 | 227 | 51.54% | 1823.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 44 | 164 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 178 | 180 | 85 | 44.71% | 500.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 86 | 92 | 20 | 25.0% | 65.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 757 | 360 | 430 | 49.53% | 1491.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 40 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1127 | 510 | 243 | 50.62% | 1126.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 101 | 171 | 38 | 60.53% | 250.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 748 | 393 | 1 | 0.0% | 268.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 189 | 162 | 26 | 46.15% | 678.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 122 | 208 | 3 | 66.67% | 650.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 901 | 395 | 110 | 38.18% | 1098.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 448 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 1131.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 364 | 278 | 10 | 50.0% | 478.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 920 | 583 | 62 | 62.9% | 1633.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1513 | 536 | 2289 | 54.48% | 2104.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 284 | 215 | 30 | 53.33% | 872.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1722 | 566 | 726 | 53.31% | 1598.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 959 | 498 | 40 | 52.5% | 1359.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 607 | 369 | 17 | 47.06% | 1123.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 965 | 376 | 430 | 48.14% | 1244.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 253 | 263 | 53 | 54.72% | 759.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1473 | 544 | 97 | 53.61% | 995.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 562 | 521 | 117 | 53.85% | 709.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 28 | 114 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 948 | 466 | 1915 | 54.67% | 1611.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 94 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 156.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 72 | 113 | 8 | 37.5% | 132.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1421 | 558 | 228 | 48.25% | 1036.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 509 | 296 | 115 | 50.43% | 821.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1015 | 547 | 559 | 51.34% | 1173.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1783 | 625 | 742 | 54.99% | 1861.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1361 | 494 | 149 | 50.34% | 1314.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 342 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 738.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1606 | 551 | 673 | 48.29% | 1198.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 841 | 424 | 208 | 44.23% | 968.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 121 | 105 | 3 | 0.0% | 280.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1099 | 534 | 166 | 57.23% | 1581.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1141 | 564 | 31 | 41.94% | 735.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1202 | 466 | 99 | 41.41% | 791.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 193 | 264 | 428 | 51.64% | 551.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 320 | 235 | 173 | 53.76% | 1080.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 436 | 183 | 9 | 33.33% | 699.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 122 | 125 | 14 | 21.43% | 187.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 211 | 373 | 9 | 66.67% | 810.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 126 | 143 | 35 | 42.86% | 150.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 47 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1409 | 611 | 129 | 51.94% | 924.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 559 | 340 | 16 | 31.25% | 404.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 160 | 159 | 8 | 37.5% | 326.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 412 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 111 | 283 | 1 | 0.0% | 255.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 240 | 214 | 87 | 41.38% | 445.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 225 | 286 | 186 | 44.09% | 627.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1492 | 469 | 450 | 54.44% | 1463.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 779 | 391 | 198 | 51.52% | 952.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 56 | 96 | 58 | 51.72% | 197.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 176 | 158 | 36 | 38.89% | 272.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 81 | 126 | 10 | 70.0% | 399.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 108 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 359 | 310 | 289 | 49.48% | 886.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 956 | 477 | 151 | 48.34% | 1557.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 779 | 399 | 86 | 39.53% | 626.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 519 | 307 | 5 | 60.0% | 1160.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 474 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 2101.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 548 | 484 | 61 | 52.46% | 988.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31 | 89 | 16 | 25.0% | 2.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 92 | 121 | 6 | 33.33% | 109.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 766 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 743.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 800 | 399 | 167 | 57.49% | 1922.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 77 | 119 | 7 | 57.14% | 172.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 719 | 443 | 10 | 40.0% | 1542.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 45 | 119 | 15 | 53.33% | 112.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 938 | 528 | 85 | 48.24% | 1087.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1229 | 491 | 23 | 34.78% | 844.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 227 | 278 | 59 | 49.15% | 645.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 203 | 243 | 142 | 46.48% | 510.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1298 | 572 | 276 | 56.52% | 1582.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 42 | 68 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1773 | 531 | 1381 | 50.98% | 1589.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 107 | 140 | 19 | 47.37% | 340.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 87 | 164 | 4 | 75.0% | 287.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 215 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 706.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 55 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 552 | 395 | 149 | 53.02% | 1124.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 743 | 365 | 136 | 52.21% | 1247.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 98 | 125 | 55 | 34.55% | 210.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1129 | 608 | 159 | 54.09% | 1109.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 826 | 581 | 91 | 53.85% | 733.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60 | 115 | 13 | 38.46% | 15.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 34 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1385 | 539 | 184 | 47.83% | 1531.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 746 | 375 | 1367 | 52.6% | 1867.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1709 | 522 | 118 | 55.08% | 1541.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 288 | 238 | 15 | 53.33% | 815.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 78 | 118 | 18 | 61.11% | 464.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 448 | 324 | 52 | 38.46% | 830.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1244 | 545 | 170 | 58.24% | 1566.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 110 | 184 | 58 | 53.45% | 207.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 697 | 391 | 159 | 49.69% | 1101.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 136 | 208 | 17 | 52.94% | 359.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 210 | 177 | 11 | 36.36% | 262.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 173 | 125 | 11 | 18.18% | 359.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1607 | 603 | 410 | 51.71% | 2029.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1120 | 504 | 149 | 48.32% | 1556.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 419 | 259 | 19 | 31.58% | 795.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 289 | 283 | 23 | 60.87% | 834.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 56 | 93 | 24 | 54.17% | 190.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 434 | 354 | 229 | 48.03% | 1236.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 204 | 206 | 77 | 55.84% | 420.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 908 | 495 | 150 | 64.0% | 1411.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 202 | 242 | 5 | 60.0% | 743.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1740 | 534 | 998 | 53.81% | 1702.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 448 | 518 | 145 | 51.03% | 691.6 |