| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63790 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 54.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 35.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 809.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 2090.0 | 1092.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 553.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 1084.0 | 580.0 |
| WN8 | 1733 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 1233 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1439 | 0 | 0 | 1439.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 323 | 0 | 0 | 323.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 1 | 85 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.36 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1293 | 441 | 544 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476 | 62 | 446 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.0 | 9.0 | 8.68 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LiveF0rLove][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LiveF0rLove.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 281 | 281 | 45 | 53.33% | 961.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 984 | 930 | 50 | 58.0% | 3831.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 216 | 218 | 144 | 51.39% | 587.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1308 | 1014 | 52 | 65.38% | 2692.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1241 | 774 | 75 | 44.0% | 1204.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 935 | 542 | 219 | 61.19% | 2584.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1841 | 916 | 24 | 37.5% | 2210.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1193 | 663 | 1244 | 55.31% | 1933.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 881 | 530 | 235 | 55.32% | 1658.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 251 | 328 | 151 | 51.66% | 1167.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1095 | 538 | 400 | 55.5% | 1807.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 319 | 362 | 175 | 50.29% | 1221.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 793 | 444 | 305 | 50.49% | 1333.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 720 | 534 | 294 | 55.78% | 2606.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 572 | 649 | 442 | 52.26% | 1248.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1710 | 2501 | 1 | 100.0% | 8365.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 872 | 489 | 355 | 56.34% | 1133.5 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 824 | 896 | 18 | 44.44% | 1732.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 898 | 826 | 107 | 72.9% | 2763.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 193 | 249 | 29 | 48.28% | 955.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 625 | 451 | 386 | 45.08% | 737.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 772 | 505 | 245 | 55.51% | 1302.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 246 | 270 | 239 | 49.79% | 954.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 356 | 305 | 31 | 25.81% | 904.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 180 | 321 | 18 | 77.78% | 1219.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 884 | 462 | 425 | 54.12% | 1312.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 311 | 349 | 102 | 51.96% | 1338.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 668 | 609 | 250 | 56.8% | 2402.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1014 | 597 | 311 | 56.91% | 2366.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 510 | 359 | 486 | 50.41% | 1285.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 904 | 515 | 277 | 55.23% | 1671.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1578 | 719 | 6 | 16.67% | 2022.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1041 | 624 | 355 | 57.46% | 2343.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1069 | 541 | 135 | 53.33% | 2677.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1400 | 746 | 430 | 52.33% | 1604.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 432 | 448 | 17 | 41.18% | 1865.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 347 | 351 | 19 | 57.89% | 1213.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 1239 | 1128 | 392 | 61.48% | 3365.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 960 | 631 | 570 | 57.72% | 1511.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1012 | 509 | 332 | 51.51% | 1240.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 312 | 339 | 127 | 52.76% | 1130.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 179 | 206 | 91 | 51.65% | 439.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 990 | 705 | 355 | 55.77% | 1932.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1089 | 670 | 314 | 60.51% | 2504.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 123 | 185 | 25 | 48.0% | 501.8 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 1457 | 939 | 9 | 77.78% | 1327.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 400 | 482 | 15 | 33.33% | 1781.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1842 | 573 | 233 | 52.36% | 1589.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 165 | 180 | 77 | 49.35% | 408.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 553 | 397 | 298 | 57.05% | 1631.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2055 | 735 | 199 | 55.28% | 1599.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 189 | 288 | 58 | 51.72% | 899.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 592 | 546 | 192 | 57.29% | 2137.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1081 | 888 | 285 | 56.49% | 2362.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1038 | 681 | 394 | 50.76% | 1427.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 240 | 368 | 2 | 100.0% | 1108.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 254 | 295 | 60 | 50.0% | 915.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 486 | 555 | 161 | 50.31% | 1562.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 794 | 703 | 181 | 59.12% | 2062.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1009 | 480 | 241 | 57.26% | 2511.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 880 | 517 | 139 | 56.12% | 2476.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 527 | 498 | 258 | 60.85% | 2455.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1231 | 597 | 188 | 54.79% | 2194.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 475 | 632 | 11 | 54.55% | 1766.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 184 | 309 | 23 | 65.22% | 659.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 892 | 1368 | 2 | 100.0% | 6652.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 424 | 344 | 40 | 65.0% | 1344.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 771 | 538 | 322 | 50.31% | 1785.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 662 | 519 | 182 | 56.04% | 1385.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1823 | 664 | 251 | 48.61% | 1369.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 801 | 484 | 200 | 49.0% | 1214.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 865 | 626 | 184 | 51.63% | 2237.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 879 | 601 | 120 | 48.33% | 2350.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 195 | 335 | 118 | 56.78% | 955.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1102 | 524 | 118 | 49.15% | 1897.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1108 | 735 | 105 | 48.57% | 1240.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1740 | 880 | 4 | 50.0% | 1471.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 203 | 263 | 311 | 49.84% | 568.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 425 | 353 | 6 | 50.0% | 1426.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 618 | 469 | 293 | 60.75% | 1977.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 698 | 392 | 63 | 50.79% | 2116.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 721 | 479 | 111 | 51.35% | 1183.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 439 | 456 | 188 | 60.64% | 1344.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1141 | 628 | 163 | 55.21% | 2844.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 327 | 228 | 69 | 52.17% | 1253.3 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 727 | 838 | 82 | 48.78% | 2166.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 888 | 497 | 332 | 51.2% | 1197.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 922 | 885 | 10 | 60.0% | 2113.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1124 | 620 | 117 | 52.14% | 2083.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 913 | 618 | 127 | 64.57% | 3663.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 651 | 453 | 510 | 49.8% | 1302.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 767 | 516 | 249 | 55.82% | 1771.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 423 | 400 | 112 | 48.21% | 1243.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 106 | 120 | 73 | 47.95% | 443.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 570 | 488 | 376 | 51.6% | 2004.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1265 | 769 | 80 | 43.75% | 1581.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 788 | 881 | 48 | 62.5% | 2714.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 893 | 560 | 89 | 57.3% | 3328.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1012 | 529 | 578 | 50.69% | 1391.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 547 | 402 | 374 | 52.67% | 1619.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 926 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 6896.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 233 | 214 | 61 | 39.34% | 471.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 428 | 408 | 140 | 53.57% | 2105.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 179 | 262 | 49 | 46.94% | 491.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1511 | 579 | 1316 | 51.44% | 1762.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1705 | 829 | 4 | 50.0% | 2103.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1359 | 779 | 132 | 49.24% | 1320.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 212 | 290 | 141 | 53.9% | 1064.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 849 | 809 | 127 | 51.97% | 2533.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 293 | 296 | 271 | 49.82% | 725.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 163 | 200 | 177 | 47.46% | 538.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 414 | 318 | 67 | 50.75% | 986.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 566 | 481 | 66 | 65.15% | 1781.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 786 | 595 | 658 | 54.71% | 2351.5 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 1113 | 1000 | 1 | 100.0% | 6669.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 821 | 770 | 147 | 63.27% | 2706.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1359 | 935 | 40 | 55.0% | 2732.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1393 | 1275 | 6 | 83.33% | 4652.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 224 | 236 | 134 | 61.19% | 1629.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 720 | 514 | 143 | 61.54% | 2185.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 967 | 709 | 15 | 46.67% | 1070.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1564 | 755 | 10 | 40.0% | 1582.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1300 | 815 | 462 | 49.57% | 1511.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1832 | 663 | 200 | 49.5% | 1522.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 139 | 196 | 538 | 51.12% | 695.1 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 346 | 423 | 151 | 58.94% | 1570.8 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 652 | 879 | 2 | 100.0% | 2455.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 984 | 523 | 127 | 52.76% | 1561.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 700 | 678 | 384 | 55.99% | 2103.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 586 | 376 | 77 | 58.44% | 1870.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 748 | 439 | 271 | 58.3% | 2156.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1439 | 639 | 108 | 47.22% | 1104.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 471 | 432 | 45 | 64.44% | 2077.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 481 | 405 | 126 | 57.94% | 1534.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 959 | 388 | 472 | 55.93% | 2443.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 423 | 307 | 84 | 59.52% | 1627.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 352 | 386 | 28 | 75.0% | 1646.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 129 | 162 | 34 | 64.71% | 435.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1382 | 529 | 566 | 47.0% | 1275.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 691 | 465 | 321 | 58.57% | 2129.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 477 | 607 | 76 | 50.0% | 2132.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 763 | 570 | 139 | 60.43% | 2773.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 296 | 450 | 10 | 60.0% | 1470.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 258 | 349 | 88 | 56.82% | 1417.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 164 | 242 | 23 | 43.48% | 749.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1204 | 796 | 128 | 57.81% | 1568.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 1013 | 913 | 1 | 100.0% | 4253.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 417 | 376 | 51 | 58.82% | 1925.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 638 | 434 | 71 | 59.15% | 2119.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 247 | 326 | 34 | 47.06% | 911.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 547 | 402 | 313 | 56.55% | 1811.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 989 | 679 | 845 | 55.62% | 2108.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 159 | 255 | 809 | 53.28% | 777.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 551 | 535 | 6 | 50.0% | 2009.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 815 | 530 | 462 | 51.52% | 1492.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 966 | 510 | 130 | 53.08% | 1315.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1483 | 806 | 17 | 58.82% | 1134.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 737 | 507 | 213 | 53.52% | 1659.5 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1221 | 948 | 81 | 65.43% | 2145.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 167 | 178 | 44 | 43.18% | 258.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 342 | 316 | 7 | 42.86% | 1565.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 211 | 297 | 134 | 50.0% | 890.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 94 | 148 | 105 | 43.81% | 220.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 756 | 802 | 145 | 62.76% | 2572.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 765 | 549 | 119 | 59.66% | 2148.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 968 | 847 | 292 | 57.19% | 2216.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 153 | 220 | 28 | 67.86% | 807.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 759 | 521 | 387 | 50.39% | 1390.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 363 | 423 | 100 | 58.0% | 1342.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 505 | 379 | 97 | 59.79% | 1667.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 295 | 264 | 183 | 48.09% | 941.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 268 | 256 | 7 | 42.86% | 1005.9 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1090 | 949 | 37 | 67.57% | 2720.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 784 | 787 | 117 | 66.67% | 2748.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 362 | 401 | 404 | 52.48% | 1673.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 143 | 188 | 123 | 58.54% | 1031.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 691 | 655 | 289 | 56.4% | 1738.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 479 | 312 | 246 | 50.81% | 1028.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1057 | 892 | 215 | 59.07% | 3361.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 437 | 361 | 33 | 51.52% | 1547.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 217 | 239 | 23 | 34.78% | 749.7 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 877 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 2219.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 599 | 433 | 105 | 57.14% | 1660.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 489 | 303 | 33 | 42.42% | 1295.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 503 | 736 | 16 | 62.5% | 3156.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 611 | 505 | 117 | 56.41% | 1647.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1130 | 551 | 135 | 53.33% | 2306.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1365 | 959 | 14 | 64.29% | 3978.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1067 | 862 | 94 | 67.02% | 2541.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 414 | 603 | 18 | 72.22% | 2391.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1171 | 745 | 1081 | 54.3% | 2053.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 547 | 360 | 47 | 61.7% | 1534.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 192 | 199 | 68 | 42.65% | 463.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1057 | 503 | 144 | 50.0% | 2332.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1041 | 714 | 170 | 43.53% | 1230.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 878 | 749 | 274 | 51.82% | 1835.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 512 | 325 | 29 | 48.28% | 1272.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 483 | 673 | 2 | 50.0% | 1781.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 563 | 362 | 211 | 51.66% | 1457.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 532 | 539 | 33 | 57.58% | 1680.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2196 | 669 | 150 | 59.33% | 1919.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1352 | 672 | 153 | 51.63% | 1294.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 152 | 313 | 104 | 51.92% | 382.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 968 | 583 | 706 | 56.94% | 1546.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 708 | 757 | 242 | 52.89% | 1970.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 155 | 279 | 282 | 53.9% | 985.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 219 | 248 | 39 | 53.85% | 862.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 850 | 836 | 102 | 67.65% | 2885.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 735 | 465 | 236 | 49.58% | 1628.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 178 | 307 | 69 | 55.07% | 508.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 346 | 340 | 141 | 47.52% | 869.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 127 | 154 | 71 | 46.48% | 354.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 189 | 273 | 126 | 57.94% | 1199.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 890 | 421 | 210 | 50.0% | 1126.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 865 | 706 | 902 | 58.2% | 1963.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 287 | 277 | 12 | 75.0% | 1316.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 302 | 423 | 157 | 56.05% | 1635.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 263 | 273 | 86 | 54.65% | 988.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 532 | 776 | 2 | 50.0% | 2244.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 251 | 286 | 17 | 58.82% | 897.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 269 | 446 | 17 | 41.18% | 1006.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 347 | 360 | 49 | 57.14% | 1752.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 163 | 160 | 58 | 50.0% | 337.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 682 | 711 | 158 | 58.86% | 2548.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 710 | 554 | 6 | 33.33% | 1299.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 286 | 469 | 48 | 62.5% | 1546.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 598 | 514 | 149 | 61.74% | 2671.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 213 | 453 | 10 | 70.0% | 1283.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 329 | 234 | 35 | 42.86% | 993.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 211 | 190 | 68 | 61.76% | 1410.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 491 | 292 | 246 | 51.22% | 772.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 986 | 883 | 66 | 54.55% | 1867.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 656 | 933 | 2 | 100.0% | 3707.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 327 | 595 | 9 | 66.67% | 2165.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 924 | 863 | 302 | 56.62% | 2033.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 442 | 265 | 74 | 43.24% | 1442.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 179 | 190 | 16 | 31.25% | 332.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 834 | 557 | 238 | 53.78% | 1875.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 353 | 513 | 39 | 43.59% | 1764.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 253 | 312 | 44 | 68.18% | 1458.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 209 | 217 | 107 | 56.07% | 589.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 166 | 213 | 216 | 55.09% | 659.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 178 | 290 | 63 | 61.9% | 1036.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 342 | 523 | 4 | 75.0% | 1579.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1594 | 1086 | 7 | 71.43% | 3230.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 574 | 460 | 479 | 56.37% | 1789.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1151 | 746 | 315 | 56.19% | 2147.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 314 | 300 | 13 | 38.46% | 965.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 72 | 117 | 37 | 56.76% | 353.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 130 | 147 | 106 | 48.11% | 219.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 92 | 206 | 54 | 53.7% | 436.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1371 | 778 | 218 | 47.25% | 1462.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 262 | 375 | 71 | 45.07% | 611.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1222 | 1161 | 774 | 61.5% | 3109.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 486 | 618 | 14 | 42.86% | 2870.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 682 | 823 | 87 | 58.62% | 2354.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 795 | 804 | 106 | 62.26% | 2224.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 671 | 398 | 151 | 57.62% | 1832.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 264 | 418 | 30 | 50.0% | 1113.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 822 | 534 | 190 | 53.68% | 1977.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 686 | 516 | 158 | 55.06% | 1629.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1043 | 557 | 85 | 56.47% | 2421.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 564 | 540 | 175 | 52.0% | 1785.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1020 | 580 | 251 | 58.17% | 1622.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1156 | 767 | 10 | 40.0% | 2427.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1199 | 765 | 136 | 53.68% | 1530.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 171 | 338 | 20 | 60.0% | 1002.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 815 | 1063 | 2 | 50.0% | 3580.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 779 | 453 | 166 | 56.02% | 2109.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 383 | 292 | 48 | 39.58% | 1457.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 477 | 448 | 147 | 48.3% | 1826.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 252 | 548 | 4 | 100.0% | 1770.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1015 | 749 | 141 | 58.87% | 2424.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 916 | 513 | 148 | 60.81% | 2442.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 796 | 607 | 263 | 54.75% | 1868.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 467 | 818 | 34 | 58.82% | 2857.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 553 | 658 | 20 | 45.0% | 2438.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1258 | 949 | 25 | 60.0% | 2689.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 649 | 475 | 148 | 54.73% | 2338.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 704 | 694 | 227 | 55.95% | 2464.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 98 | 189 | 46 | 58.7% | 386.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 982 | 506 | 170 | 54.71% | 1402.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 564 | 698 | 28 | 42.86% | 3696.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 683 | 515 | 212 | 60.38% | 1511.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1017 | 544 | 302 | 58.94% | 2231.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 773 | 832 | 582 | 58.25% | 2625.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1279 | 692 | 214 | 64.02% | 3172.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 528 | 741 | 128 | 55.47% | 2111.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 1589 | 1108 | 1 | 0.0% | 14741.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1027 | 916 | 10 | 60.0% | 1909.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 709 | 736 | 504 | 48.61% | 1391.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 178 | 209 | 29 | 55.17% | 986.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1128 | 584 | 115 | 45.22% | 2336.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 581 | 495 | 132 | 62.12% | 2940.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1699 | 832 | 512 | 52.73% | 1990.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 440 | 359 | 16 | 62.5% | 1412.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 326 | 359 | 167 | 58.68% | 1907.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 241 | 306 | 78 | 55.13% | 1063.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1682 | 608 | 376 | 50.8% | 1194.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 141 | 181 | 25 | 44.0% | 512.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1087 | 708 | 93 | 52.69% | 1775.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 345 | 340 | 69 | 59.42% | 1356.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 554 | 473 | 486 | 51.23% | 956.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 159 | 199 | 14 | 35.71% | 668.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 990 | 966 | 63 | 65.08% | 2563.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1507 | 913 | 23 | 52.17% | 3666.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1447 | 900 | 380 | 59.47% | 2940.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 709 | 722 | 6 | 50.0% | 2264.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 203 | 265 | 56 | 48.21% | 982.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1135 | 858 | 72 | 63.89% | 2041.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 149 | 190 | 46 | 50.0% | 374.4 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1799 | 1140 | 3 | 66.67% | 3352.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1126 | 641 | 390 | 60.77% | 2349.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 101 | 155 | 59 | 45.76% | 367.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1261 | 1148 | 265 | 64.15% | 3416.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 951 | 588 | 150 | 50.67% | 1841.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 180 | 224 | 70 | 55.71% | 667.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 207 | 247 | 48 | 54.17% | 766.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 252 | 365 | 35 | 74.29% | 1572.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 669 | 455 | 89 | 59.55% | 2269.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 285 | 317 | 25 | 52.0% | 1287.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 715 | 818 | 64 | 56.25% | 2803.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 511 | 631 | 99 | 58.59% | 1673.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1055 | 545 | 182 | 59.34% | 2524.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 330 | 248 | 136 | 57.35% | 1221.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 655 | 496 | 85 | 57.65% | 2069.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 558 | 375 | 497 | 51.31% | 1285.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 892 | 474 | 294 | 58.16% | 2450.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 972 | 620 | 230 | 61.3% | 2253.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 305 | 454 | 33 | 57.58% | 964.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 70 | 134 | 24 | 37.5% | 129.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 339 | 367 | 100 | 51.0% | 1608.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 738 | 547 | 861 | 54.01% | 1228.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 157 | 345 | 21 | 57.14% | 869.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 592 | 495 | 305 | 56.72% | 1771.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 436 | 389 | 310 | 55.48% | 1251.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2307 | 894 | 10 | 60.0% | 1672.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 807 | 534 | 278 | 58.99% | 1957.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 692 | 633 | 160 | 63.75% | 2509.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 298 | 250 | 9 | 44.44% | 1691.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 665 | 740 | 416 | 49.52% | 1518.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 356 | 376 | 27 | 66.67% | 1654.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1017 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 1907.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1044 | 568 | 18 | 38.89% | 568.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 122 | 172 | 34 | 47.06% | 327.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 210 | 266 | 219 | 51.14% | 753.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 955 | 871 | 466 | 57.3% | 2013.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 561 | 396 | 102 | 53.92% | 2049.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 358 | 342 | 147 | 52.38% | 1037.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1397 | 510 | 256 | 51.56% | 1636.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 631 | 678 | 202 | 56.44% | 2050.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 985 | 760 | 590 | 55.93% | 1992.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1011 | 858 | 2 | 100.0% | 1004.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 388 | 397 | 370 | 44.86% | 1137.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1023 | 625 | 283 | 58.3% | 1779.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 488 | 476 | 69 | 55.07% | 2571.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 287 | 264 | 16 | 37.5% | 763.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 962 | 514 | 35 | 68.57% | 1164.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 253 | 268 | 91 | 45.05% | 652.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 129 | 148 | 50 | 46.0% | 337.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 137 | 191 | 52 | 44.23% | 410.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 197 | 234 | 5 | 60.0% | 1098.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 164 | 238 | 132 | 52.27% | 766.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 311 | 270 | 34 | 47.06% | 1229.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 536 | 802 | 8 | 62.5% | 3059.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1282 | 968 | 5 | 40.0% | 3727.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1140 | 1382 | 1 | 100.0% | 5848.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 213 | 293 | 54 | 55.56% | 1120.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 868 | 766 | 119 | 55.46% | 2117.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 198 | 258 | 46 | 50.0% | 872.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1293 | 513 | 453 | 47.46% | 1379.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 75 | 166 | 57 | 43.86% | 114.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 205 | 323 | 8 | 75.0% | 1357.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 821 | 475 | 404 | 58.17% | 2039.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 123 | 154 | 33 | 51.52% | 378.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1013 | 529 | 108 | 57.41% | 3102.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1027 | 604 | 67 | 50.75% | 2205.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 402 | 484 | 19 | 63.16% | 1491.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 186 | 310 | 71 | 49.3% | 572.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1737 | 1210 | 3 | 100.0% | 2852.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 717 | 503 | 84 | 64.29% | 2553.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 295 | 409 | 64 | 56.25% | 1714.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 899 | 611 | 181 | 53.59% | 2203.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 327 | 362 | 26 | 65.38% | 1734.6 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 220 | 296 | 272 | 57.35% | 906.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1887 | 1234 | 2 | 100.0% | 3836.5 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 719 | 501 | 3 | 66.67% | 3398.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 1053 | 1722 | 1 | 100.0% | 10615.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 636 | 537 | 357 | 54.62% | 2053.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 284 | 254 | 124 | 51.61% | 690.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1011 | 529 | 709 | 52.33% | 1462.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1442 | 796 | 90 | 46.67% | 1623.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 189 | 208 | 59 | 62.71% | 809.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1959 | 1065 | 7 | 57.14% | 2986.6 |