| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40976 | 85 | 114 | 633 | 988 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.5 | 9.34 | 9.25 | 9.05 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 51.66% | 65.88% | 62.28% | 52.45% | 51.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 1.33 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1452.27 | 2290 | 2198.12 | 2070.98 | 2106.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 754.04 | 1001 | 1001.0 | 901.0 | 905.0 |
| WN8 | 1569 | 2172 (+2) | 2147 (+2) | 2043 (+8) | 2054 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 350 | 15 | 372 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 24.57% | 13.33% | 48.12% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.87 | 1.02 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2164 | 1481 | 1033 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.01 | 5.53 | 2.81 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 508 | 340 | 680 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.65 | 8.13 | 9.63 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1070 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1417.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2575 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1860.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2287 | 23 | 35 | 65.71% | 2104.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2325 | 22 | 31 | 70.97% | 2397.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2184 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2469.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Liquidcalc][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Liquidcalc.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 699 | 679 | 130 | 55.38% | 1325.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2005 | 901 | 19 | 57.89% | 1631.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 260 | 276 | 175 | 47.43% | 284.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1756 | 674 | 31 | 38.71% | 1368.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 892 | 646 | 39 | 51.28% | 1922.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 698 | 554 | 29 | 55.17% | 903.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1921 | 997 | 16 | 50.0% | 2251.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2445 | 912 | 174 | 45.98% | 1647.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 420 | 608 | 144 | 49.31% | 620.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1929 | 864 | 220 | 50.0% | 1606.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1394 | 823 | 45 | 48.89% | 1841.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1724 | 805 | 220 | 46.36% | 1701.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1029 | 748 | 386 | 51.55% | 1378.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1905 | 856 | 59 | 55.93% | 1914.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 837 | 679 | 71 | 53.52% | 1415.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2213 | 931 | 9 | 44.44% | 1174.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 204 | 78 | 4 | 0.0% | 319.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 986 | 627 | 158 | 51.9% | 1010.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2433 | 848 | 249 | 50.2% | 1739.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1670 | 830 | 56 | 44.64% | 1623.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1536 | 1084 | 18 | 66.67% | 2783.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 100 | 141 | 117 | 42.74% | 102.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 869 | 593 | 129 | 44.19% | 736.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 415 | 421 | 39 | 46.15% | 1005.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2103 | 923 | 117 | 44.44% | 1897.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2184 | 811 | 577 | 54.59% | 1756.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1104 | 644 | 87 | 35.63% | 765.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1078 | 651 | 6 | 33.33% | 937.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 77 | 260 | 6 | 66.67% | 310.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 749 | 597 | 34 | 44.12% | 1006.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1474 | 876 | 65 | 52.31% | 1776.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2466 | 896 | 150 | 50.0% | 1736.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1208 | 674 | 494 | 50.0% | 1071.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 962 | 722 | 41 | 56.1% | 1362.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 745 | 758 | 97 | 61.86% | 1879.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2433 | 848 | 273 | 55.31% | 1876.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 918 | 351 | 2 | 0.0% | 880.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 405 | 345 | 5 | 20.0% | 945.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 876 | 685 | 25 | 40.0% | 981.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 344 | 476 | 34 | 52.94% | 419.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1825 | 819 | 45 | 42.22% | 1783.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1351 | 840 | 384 | 50.78% | 1819.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 532 | 689 | 76 | 47.37% | 1188.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 549 | 570 | 15 | 33.33% | 1124.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 447 | 405 | 18 | 33.33% | 876.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 817 | 695 | 91 | 56.04% | 969.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 52 | 122 | 47 | 40.43% | 13.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2692 | 942 | 239 | 53.56% | 2109.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1743 | 852 | 122 | 53.28% | 1893.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1471 | 1112 | 2 | 100.0% | 1045.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 426 | 371 | 536 | 53.17% | 890.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1221 | 659 | 667 | 52.77% | 1359.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1740 | 762 | 274 | 49.64% | 1404.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1820 | 1001 | 20 | 70.0% | 2376.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1795 | 979 | 132 | 53.79% | 2079.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1393 | 846 | 36 | 41.67% | 2352.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 110 | 183 | 32 | 56.25% | 369.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 198 | 149 | 2 | 0.0% | 830.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 696 | 568 | 77 | 53.25% | 798.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 557 | 773 | 24 | 75.0% | 1911.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 633 | 428 | 4 | 50.0% | 495.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1445 | 863 | 16 | 62.5% | 2610.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 983 | 766 | 33 | 66.67% | 2237.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1157 | 791 | 73 | 54.79% | 2695.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1920 | 754 | 718 | 53.76% | 1495.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 747 | 622 | 271 | 48.71% | 1141.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1833 | 928 | 59 | 55.93% | 1677.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 785 | 843 | 68 | 57.35% | 1886.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1002 | 821 | 146 | 55.48% | 1698.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1588 | 794 | 120 | 52.5% | 1478.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 871 | 744 | 40 | 47.5% | 1496.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1377 | 751 | 41 | 51.22% | 1401.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1441 | 803 | 155 | 51.61% | 1532.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 719 | 606 | 132 | 48.48% | 1065.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1014 | 713 | 47 | 48.94% | 743.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1339 | 813 | 75 | 56.0% | 1978.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 42 | 134 | 20 | 50.0% | 86.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2629 | 877 | 5 | 40.0% | 2743.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2228 | 859 | 117 | 53.85% | 1821.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1964 | 865 | 1187 | 51.64% | 2040.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1197 | 796 | 9 | 44.44% | 2208.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1489 | 883 | 83 | 55.42% | 2310.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 55 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2017 | 958 | 486 | 55.76% | 1751.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1554 | 903 | 507 | 51.28% | 2084.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2436 | 900 | 107 | 45.79% | 1817.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2326 | 924 | 50 | 52.0% | 1886.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2125 | 929 | 22 | 40.91% | 2606.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 556 | 398 | 249 | 46.18% | 785.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 813 | 603 | 12 | 50.0% | 1246.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2125 | 860 | 53 | 49.06% | 1635.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2179 | 942 | 62 | 48.39% | 1885.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2327 | 902 | 405 | 49.63% | 1943.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 837 | 787 | 92 | 46.74% | 1544.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1258 | 700 | 65 | 47.69% | 1042.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2142 | 820 | 742 | 51.21% | 1918.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1005 | 690 | 467 | 48.18% | 763.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 813 | 689 | 332 | 52.11% | 1268.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 259 | 403 | 42 | 52.38% | 569.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1225 | 774 | 54 | 50.0% | 2062.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1517 | 955 | 102 | 56.86% | 1990.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1940 | 896 | 4 | 50.0% | 1221.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 229 | 240 | 32 | 43.75% | 499.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1291 | 930 | 78 | 55.13% | 2731.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1939 | 930 | 106 | 53.77% | 1944.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 980 | 759 | 5 | 60.0% | 1197.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1871 | 921 | 297 | 56.9% | 1980.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 627 | 565 | 177 | 51.98% | 1131.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1382 | 858 | 494 | 52.43% | 1889.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1323 | 723 | 602 | 48.34% | 1155.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1377 | 790 | 254 | 52.36% | 1183.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 83 | 109 | 5 | 40.0% | 140.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2699 | 832 | 77 | 44.16% | 2010.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 820 | 673 | 114 | 46.49% | 1620.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1735 | 1069 | 26 | 57.69% | 2764.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1206 | 610 | 193 | 43.01% | 855.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1550 | 851 | 7 | 57.14% | 1655.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 236 | 395 | 28 | 46.43% | 423.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1605 | 770 | 24 | 58.33% | 1371.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1963 | 828 | 438 | 51.83% | 1799.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1493 | 681 | 61 | 39.34% | 1423.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1591 | 885 | 54 | 46.3% | 2117.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 451 | 420 | 102 | 40.2% | 238.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 658 | 472 | 88 | 60.23% | 2148.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2421 | 729 | 189 | 42.86% | 1806.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 698 | 596 | 7 | 57.14% | 1186.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 970 | 796 | 33 | 48.48% | 1722.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2053 | 883 | 101 | 52.48% | 1637.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 45 | 201 | 9 | 44.44% | 53.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 823 | 805 | 39 | 61.54% | 1535.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2151 | 899 | 68 | 54.41% | 1781.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1915 | 830 | 11 | 54.55% | 1788.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1614 | 774 | 24 | 45.83% | 1176.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 31 | 72 | 14 | 42.86% | 19.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1630 | 845 | 141 | 51.06% | 1858.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2538 | 914 | 161 | 49.69% | 2127.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 614 | 496 | 411 | 44.04% | 601.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2271 | 883 | 144 | 61.11% | 1935.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1737 | 852 | 147 | 49.66% | 1802.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1248 | 734 | 131 | 51.91% | 1134.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 515 | 420 | 85 | 50.59% | 1278.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1933 | 908 | 17 | 58.82% | 1801.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1238 | 793 | 146 | 52.05% | 1480.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 991 | 762 | 73 | 54.79% | 1773.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1837 | 786 | 220 | 52.27% | 1587.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1329 | 868 | 35 | 51.43% | 1799.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2628 | 948 | 75 | 49.33% | 1654.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 562 | 469 | 39 | 56.41% | 2370.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 269 | 363 | 147 | 48.98% | 595.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 788 | 456 | 9 | 66.67% | 2040.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1079 | 753 | 5 | 60.0% | 1366.1 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1611 | 888 | 158 | 54.43% | 1915.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 319 | 821 | 1 | 0.0% | 846.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1839 | 830 | 261 | 48.28% | 1967.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1021 | 620 | 65 | 53.85% | 1011.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 301 | 344 | 2 | 100.0% | 475.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1826 | 900 | 579 | 54.06% | 1909.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2107 | 811 | 464 | 48.92% | 1653.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 806 | 753 | 590 | 55.59% | 1020.6 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 938 | 1030 | 13 | 69.23% | 2587.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 25 | 90 | 5 | 60.0% | 248.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1991 | 793 | 380 | 53.68% | 1678.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 73 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 732 | 669 | 14 | 64.29% | 1856.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1478 | 796 | 65 | 55.38% | 1367.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 57 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1148 | 696 | 307 | 50.16% | 794.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1362 | 752 | 363 | 49.86% | 886.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 572 | 447 | 286 | 53.85% | 886.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1504 | 889 | 17 | 58.82% | 2140.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1173 | 552 | 204 | 52.94% | 1303.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1668 | 772 | 177 | 53.11% | 1713.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1002 | 700 | 85 | 54.12% | 1383.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2635 | 1009 | 146 | 49.32% | 1602.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1574 | 709 | 26 | 30.77% | 1259.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 617 | 698 | 64 | 48.44% | 2377.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 242 | 206 | 3 | 66.67% | 906.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1957 | 934 | 153 | 53.59% | 1730.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 177 | 147 | 40 | 40.0% | 183.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2417 | 832 | 203 | 54.19% | 2003.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 193 | 172 | 18 | 55.56% | 571.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1822 | 932 | 87 | 63.22% | 2026.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1340 | 971 | 26 | 65.38% | 1681.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1431 | 961 | 98 | 56.12% | 1707.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 257 | 248 | 249 | 44.18% | 262.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1542 | 925 | 72 | 59.72% | 2225.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1927 | 832 | 29 | 51.72% | 1531.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1100 | 799 | 51 | 54.9% | 1401.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 876 | 662 | 30 | 60.0% | 1665.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1729 | 877 | 258 | 51.94% | 2091.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 825 | 779 | 48 | 52.08% | 1259.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 205 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 1215.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 154 | 270 | 22 | 72.73% | 483.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2356 | 955 | 159 | 54.09% | 1891.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 997 | 480 | 16 | 43.75% | 1423.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2384 | 787 | 47 | 44.68% | 1858.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1459 | 723 | 126 | 42.06% | 1710.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2014 | 817 | 32 | 37.5% | 1054.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1641 | 890 | 244 | 58.2% | 2751.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1986 | 947 | 20 | 50.0% | 1816.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1450 | 997 | 19 | 63.16% | 2153.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 984 | 866 | 28 | 60.71% | 2476.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1185 | 828 | 74 | 56.76% | 1818.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2247 | 1084 | 46 | 60.87% | 2352.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1309 | 753 | 638 | 49.84% | 1235.6 |
| T-115 | 5 | 790 | 711 | 4 | 50.0% | 1109.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 319 | 416 | 71 | 50.7% | 1070.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2168 | 874 | 232 | 51.72% | 1855.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1628 | 1035 | 189 | 59.79% | 2259.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 812 | 675 | 81 | 50.62% | 952.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 74 | 249 | 7 | 57.14% | 156.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2397 | 867 | 84 | 47.62% | 1907.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 980 | 823 | 122 | 55.74% | 1569.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 371 | 334 | 14 | 42.86% | 926.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 614 | 669 | 77 | 50.65% | 1341.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 840 | 790 | 109 | 54.13% | 1660.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 838 | 466 | 33 | 54.55% | 2218.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1944 | 916 | 193 | 54.4% | 1932.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1145 | 755 | 189 | 49.21% | 1401.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 964 | 672 | 22 | 31.82% | 1791.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1526 | 902 | 18 | 66.67% | 1617.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 932 | 805 | 75 | 57.33% | 2192.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 27 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1370 | 707 | 15 | 33.33% | 1234.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2135 | 805 | 319 | 44.2% | 1724.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1072 | 700 | 24 | 50.0% | 2160.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 816 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 500.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 153 | 273 | 13 | 38.46% | 16.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1601 | 1050 | 14 | 71.43% | 1791.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2011 | 1007 | 93 | 45.16% | 1943.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 997 | 730 | 123 | 53.66% | 1081.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1454 | 817 | 225 | 52.0% | 1840.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 675 | 543 | 191 | 44.5% | 790.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1328 | 712 | 678 | 49.71% | 1229.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2182 | 986 | 27 | 62.96% | 2412.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2708 | 1000 | 313 | 54.31% | 1949.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1695 | 869 | 1006 | 56.16% | 1992.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 557 | 466 | 4 | 25.0% | 323.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 946 | 719 | 122 | 51.64% | 704.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2069 | 958 | 118 | 55.08% | 2059.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1718 | 732 | 195 | 43.08% | 1193.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2410 | 767 | 29 | 37.93% | 1402.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 470 | 460 | 8 | 62.5% | 1443.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 102 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 276.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 121 | 219 | 66 | 54.55% | 319.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2298 | 1102 | 42 | 66.67% | 2084.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 650 | 528 | 290 | 52.07% | 836.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 304 | 283 | 1 | 100.0% | 641.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2116 | 964 | 27 | 55.56% | 2121.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2212 | 1015 | 133 | 63.91% | 2189.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1238 | 716 | 45 | 46.67% | 1253.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 106 | 200 | 6 | 66.67% | 636.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 781 | 616 | 47 | 42.55% | 874.9 |
| null | 0 | 1743 | 559 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 108 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1373 | 799 | 86 | 46.51% | 1942.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1100 | 890 | 23 | 60.87% | 1709.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 156 | 226 | 278 | 53.6% | 279.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 0 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1398 | 820 | 32 | 53.13% | 1785.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1033 | 820 | 3 | 66.67% | 1623.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 198 | 228 | 128 | 50.78% | 373.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1100 | 788 | 17 | 52.94% | 1540.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1574 | 800 | 549 | 51.55% | 2057.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 924 | 662 | 7 | 57.14% | 672.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 110 | 125 | 6 | 16.67% | 117.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1506 | 819 | 475 | 53.89% | 1889.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 678 | 587 | 155 | 45.16% | 720.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 873 | 692 | 70 | 47.14% | 1482.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2289 | 771 | 330 | 50.61% | 1681.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1330 | 1069 | 16 | 68.75% | 2766.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1076 | 689 | 133 | 49.62% | 1299.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2477 | 935 | 207 | 50.24% | 1831.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1817 | 1061 | 44 | 59.09% | 1990.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2360 | 914 | 252 | 57.14% | 2195.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 976 | 648 | 251 | 45.42% | 963.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2586 | 908 | 118 | 51.69% | 1943.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1147 | 886 | 69 | 56.52% | 2830.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1638 | 953 | 490 | 53.47% | 2381.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 569 | 687 | 476 | 50.84% | 1037.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 851 | 778 | 3 | 100.0% | 1686.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1039 | 768 | 36 | 72.22% | 1881.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 333 | 367 | 7 | 57.14% | 2021.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 506 | 374 | 259 | 47.1% | 730.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 293 | 437 | 67 | 55.22% | 988.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1541 | 791 | 7 | 57.14% | 1253.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2282 | 823 | 218 | 46.79% | 1625.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 668 | 569 | 265 | 49.81% | 883.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1434 | 834 | 250 | 54.4% | 2228.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2126 | 895 | 84 | 55.95% | 2028.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1953 | 746 | 359 | 53.48% | 1538.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1102 | 801 | 23 | 43.48% | 2197.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 535 | 655 | 28 | 64.29% | 1928.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 88 | 174 | 147 | 57.14% | 155.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 9 | 107 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 456 | 590 | 122 | 50.82% | 1281.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 837 | 819 | 439 | 56.95% | 2715.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1464 | 686 | 144 | 55.56% | 1242.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 0 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1628 | 834 | 333 | 54.35% | 1947.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1575 | 928 | 91 | 56.04% | 1836.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 63 | 115 | 30 | 43.33% | 30.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1015 | 1116 | 4 | 75.0% | 2392.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1309 | 811 | 10 | 40.0% | 2365.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1756 | 1207 | 18 | 66.67% | 4524.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 283 | 309 | 7 | 71.43% | 1315.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 919 | 828 | 187 | 60.96% | 1555.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1179 | 718 | 380 | 49.21% | 924.7 |