| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39304 | 0 | 72 | 319 | 520 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.88 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 56.4% | 0.0% | 58.33% | 58.62% | 56.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 1.11 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1818.65 | 0 | 2624.49 | 2749.81 | 2765.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 818.99 | 0 | 981.0 | 1009.0 | 1001.0 |
| WN8 | 2323 | 0 (-1) | 2181 (-1) | 2594 (+2) | 2532 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.83 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 899 | 975 | 0 | 999.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1335 | 186 | 0 | 712.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70 | 82 | 30 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.46 |
| Winrate | 48.57% | 64.63% | 43.33% | 41.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 2136 | 1713 | 622 | 1932.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0.61 | 0.0 | 3.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682 | 856 | 493 | 699.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.89 | 8.9 | 8.77 | 10.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LionHarper][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LionHarper.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1218 | 831 | 76 | 55.26% | 2552.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2056 | 1001 | 73 | 54.79% | 2701.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1532 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 6046.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2130 | 1012 | 63 | 63.49% | 2525.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 780 | 658 | 14 | 35.71% | 1669.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2115 | 928 | 35 | 60.0% | 2600.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2324 | 1245 | 67 | 67.16% | 3669.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2435 | 1128 | 238 | 65.97% | 3378.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 447 | 487 | 4 | 75.0% | 1676.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2198 | 1223 | 28 | 75.0% | 3031.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2623 | 916 | 47 | 51.06% | 2228.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 557 | 390 | 231 | 51.95% | 881.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 656 | 334 | 279 | 44.09% | 734.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2938 | 1360 | 2 | 100.0% | 1751.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 154 | 234 | 99 | 47.47% | 351.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 604 | 429 | 50 | 50.0% | 1045.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 898 | 1000 | 2 | 50.0% | 1972.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1009 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 2938.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 827 | 452 | 607 | 50.91% | 1008.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 978 | 846 | 62 | 50.0% | 1749.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1393 | 558 | 6 | 16.67% | 1590.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2544 | 962 | 51 | 62.75% | 2441.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2598 | 828 | 38 | 52.63% | 1999.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 639 | 430 | 143 | 53.15% | 999.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1613 | 936 | 79 | 59.49% | 2145.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1278 | 812 | 42 | 54.76% | 2448.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4189 | 1194 | 52 | 61.54% | 3174.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3008 | 1081 | 90 | 63.33% | 3271.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2781 | 999 | 69 | 59.42% | 2474.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1355 | 836 | 130 | 60.0% | 2244.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1257 | 818 | 27 | 55.56% | 2480.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2938 | 1036 | 29 | 62.07% | 2445.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 871 | 744 | 37 | 59.46% | 3420.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2354 | 936 | 77 | 54.55% | 1903.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2707 | 1187 | 61 | 67.21% | 3198.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 903 | 752 | 52 | 48.08% | 1889.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 793 | 828 | 12 | 58.33% | 3306.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 703 | 714 | 47 | 48.94% | 1186.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1196 | 839 | 40 | 60.0% | 2904.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 440 | 241 | 278 | 44.24% | 905.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2529 | 1008 | 65 | 63.08% | 2550.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 125 | 123 | 66 | 40.91% | 134.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1938 | 857 | 4 | 50.0% | 1403.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1273 | 869 | 16 | 43.75% | 2921.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2175 | 828 | 9 | 44.44% | 1324.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 933 | 695 | 17 | 52.94% | 2267.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2184 | 960 | 157 | 57.96% | 2431.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2158 | 984 | 1212 | 60.56% | 3024.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2523 | 1001 | 112 | 64.29% | 2305.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3274 | 955 | 404 | 58.17% | 3005.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3340 | 963 | 358 | 62.57% | 3106.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2135 | 951 | 92 | 56.52% | 2817.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1179 | 896 | 175 | 59.43% | 2515.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 914 | 472 | 389 | 50.9% | 982.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 159 | 177 | 137 | 45.26% | 288.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1079 | 661 | 107 | 53.27% | 1938.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 854 | 847 | 15 | 80.0% | 1896.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1824 | 894 | 18 | 55.56% | 1857.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2264 | 1049 | 23 | 43.48% | 2855.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1355 | 1104 | 18 | 66.67% | 3297.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2343 | 1481 | 1 | 100.0% | 4447.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1870 | 1017 | 50 | 60.0% | 2691.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 825 | 747 | 80 | 61.25% | 1231.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3061 | 911 | 100 | 55.0% | 2768.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1286 | 706 | 69 | 42.03% | 1729.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1850 | 1015 | 44 | 56.82% | 2613.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1925 | 1036 | 207 | 60.87% | 2516.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2387 | 974 | 27 | 59.26% | 2136.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1675 | 1041 | 80 | 63.75% | 3129.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 698 | 614 | 46 | 60.87% | 2142.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1385 | 872 | 536 | 58.77% | 2111.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 950 | 819 | 47 | 55.32% | 2317.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2408 | 975 | 33 | 51.52% | 2888.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2887 | 958 | 112 | 59.82% | 2897.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3394 | 953 | 20 | 45.0% | 2562.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1438 | 1015 | 4 | 50.0% | 5096.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2181 | 516 | 4 | 0.0% | 1873.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2149 | 1160 | 40 | 62.5% | 2577.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2113 | 1036 | 61 | 70.49% | 2377.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 184 | 274 | 113 | 50.44% | 458.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1659 | 999 | 38 | 60.53% | 3252.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 998 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 4995.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 146 | 200 | 24 | 50.0% | 337.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 430 | 363 | 279 | 40.5% | 672.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 995 | 896 | 23 | 65.22% | 2580.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1459 | 545 | 1560 | 53.46% | 1690.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1024 | 870 | 13 | 69.23% | 2797.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 339 | 596 | 9 | 66.67% | 2019.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2432 | 1055 | 71 | 69.01% | 3155.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1184 | 750 | 66 | 63.64% | 2098.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3296 | 1099 | 67 | 58.21% | 2516.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2307 | 1320 | 10 | 60.0% | 3869.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1633 | 886 | 110 | 53.64% | 2237.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2389 | 1124 | 34 | 67.65% | 2615.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1534 | 927 | 80 | 60.0% | 2604.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 572 | 532 | 25 | 52.0% | 1680.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 246 | 247 | 128 | 47.66% | 487.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1657 | 928 | 98 | 56.12% | 2566.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 201 | 148 | 11 | 18.18% | 451.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2002 | 893 | 183 | 55.74% | 2711.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1360 | 841 | 6 | 50.0% | 2235.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2868 | 1067 | 15 | 53.33% | 2018.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2195 | 997 | 98 | 62.24% | 2295.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1080 | 776 | 19 | 52.63% | 1272.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2492 | 1102 | 28 | 53.57% | 2680.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1324 | 759 | 42 | 45.24% | 2368.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2522 | 855 | 42 | 50.0% | 2460.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 100 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 287.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 994 | 912 | 38 | 60.53% | 4291.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2669 | 1085 | 48 | 62.5% | 2649.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2348 | 1035 | 13 | 53.85% | 2273.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2090 | 935 | 39 | 61.54% | 2728.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1152 | 836 | 21 | 66.67% | 1676.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1577 | 861 | 56 | 53.57% | 2373.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2443 | 865 | 217 | 59.45% | 2459.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3093 | 1129 | 52 | 63.46% | 3234.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1677 | 835 | 81 | 62.96% | 2223.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3070 | 1029 | 150 | 60.67% | 2862.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2142 | 1065 | 190 | 60.0% | 2935.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 74 | 156 | 28 | 46.43% | 123.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2100 | 1123 | 31 | 64.52% | 3315.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3459 | 968 | 294 | 60.2% | 3159.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 326 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 2374.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4203 | 1302 | 12 | 66.67% | 3920.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 215 | 197 | 94 | 47.87% | 387.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1711 | 883 | 358 | 55.03% | 2556.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2515 | 1069 | 34 | 64.71% | 2791.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2248 | 1075 | 58 | 51.72% | 3094.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3085 | 1056 | 128 | 61.72% | 2608.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 698 | 547 | 5 | 60.0% | 2110.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 837 | 731 | 40 | 60.0% | 2604.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 410 | 497 | 13 | 69.23% | 1724.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 607 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1734.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1132 | 825 | 30 | 60.0% | 2675.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 33 | 78 | 16 | 50.0% | 102.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2882 | 988 | 34 | 64.71% | 2590.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1950 | 820 | 120 | 58.33% | 2439.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2241 | 835 | 58 | 50.0% | 1820.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2959 | 1289 | 11 | 63.64% | 3057.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 45 | 97 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1692 | 948 | 90 | 62.22% | 2760.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 980 | 590 | 41 | 39.02% | 1946.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2879 | 952 | 86 | 60.47% | 2803.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2816 | 1188 | 36 | 61.11% | 2856.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2492 | 1041 | 204 | 58.82% | 3064.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 807 | 600 | 7 | 42.86% | 1824.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1608 | 923 | 32 | 56.25% | 2530.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1057 | 931 | 31 | 74.19% | 3069.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1294 | 962 | 139 | 66.19% | 4479.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2263 | 1153 | 102 | 60.78% | 3038.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 84 | 99 | 28 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2647 | 886 | 144 | 53.47% | 2473.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3074 | 993 | 45 | 55.56% | 2620.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1869 | 1015 | 33 | 57.58% | 2761.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 633 | 633 | 17 | 58.82% | 2114.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1280 | 873 | 62 | 61.29% | 2131.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 568 | 496 | 24 | 70.83% | 1389.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2749 | 896 | 264 | 54.17% | 2629.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1948 | 978 | 164 | 60.98% | 2423.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2633 | 891 | 134 | 55.22% | 2173.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1014 | 830 | 21 | 71.43% | 3395.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1433 | 882 | 21 | 71.43% | 1400.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1954 | 1109 | 36 | 61.11% | 3903.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1396 | 743 | 19 | 52.63% | 2050.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 696 | 653 | 12 | 58.33% | 1559.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2251 | 935 | 61 | 55.74% | 2434.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2332 | 897 | 46 | 58.7% | 2253.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3185 | 1059 | 113 | 57.52% | 3189.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2581 | 1040 | 157 | 63.06% | 3238.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1882 | 984 | 162 | 53.09% | 2584.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 695 | 794 | 7 | 71.43% | 2738.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130 | 170 | 81 | 41.98% | 263.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1205 | 720 | 14 | 35.71% | 1527.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1231 | 722 | 8 | 50.0% | 2347.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 166 | 21 | 47.62% | 122.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2025 | 873 | 48 | 52.08% | 2739.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2466 | 960 | 6 | 50.0% | 1817.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1889 | 902 | 31 | 54.84% | 2073.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2835 | 1131 | 22 | 68.18% | 3498.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2053 | 1003 | 212 | 55.66% | 3021.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1060 | 767 | 15 | 53.33% | 2268.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1722 | 1220 | 16 | 81.25% | 2989.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1166 | 883 | 3 | 33.33% | 2047.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3013 | 1082 | 6 | 50.0% | 2879.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 97 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1816 | 965 | 61 | 62.3% | 2593.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 979 | 816 | 25 | 52.0% | 1963.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 923 | 683 | 13 | 46.15% | 2646.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 540 | 370 | 503 | 46.32% | 796.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2148 | 861 | 62 | 51.61% | 2212.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 383 | 389 | 11 | 36.36% | 1255.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1614 | 842 | 9 | 33.33% | 2644.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2023 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 847.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1027 | 744 | 16 | 56.25% | 1893.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1126 | 812 | 30 | 60.0% | 1104.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1388 | 894 | 50 | 48.0% | 2239.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2485 | 1021 | 49 | 59.18% | 3064.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2309 | 1074 | 61 | 63.93% | 2506.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 363 | 387 | 2 | 50.0% | 3234.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1388 | 1578 | 133 | 63.16% | 4182.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2438 | 1069 | 196 | 61.73% | 3477.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1118 | 796 | 73 | 50.68% | 2301.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1833 | 988 | 89 | 55.06% | 2784.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1148 | 1022 | 49 | 63.27% | 3066.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2770 | 723 | 1048 | 55.53% | 2424.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1793 | 1068 | 27 | 62.96% | 3183.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3466 | 1134 | 40 | 67.5% | 3625.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 287 | 209 | 123 | 40.65% | 424.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1796 | 1119 | 102 | 65.69% | 3559.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 782 | 540 | 208 | 69.23% | 2771.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1401 | 1109 | 6 | 100.0% | 3027.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1081 | 711 | 52 | 65.38% | 2288.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3639 | 1122 | 55 | 54.55% | 3016.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2406 | 974 | 227 | 57.27% | 2868.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2994 | 956 | 15 | 46.67% | 2185.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3143 | 982 | 84 | 59.52% | 3026.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1897 | 1134 | 11 | 72.73% | 2663.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3399 | 854 | 57 | 52.63% | 2853.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 888 | 844 | 57 | 56.14% | 1845.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1001 | 1379 | 1 | 100.0% | 3580.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33 | 78 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2574 | 1110 | 67 | 67.16% | 2948.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1738 | 962 | 34 | 67.65% | 2735.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2153 | 907 | 88 | 48.86% | 2318.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1175 | 873 | 46 | 65.22% | 2902.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1102 | 646 | 27 | 44.44% | 1390.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2890 | 1250 | 58 | 72.41% | 2863.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2066 | 1055 | 118 | 69.49% | 3170.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 259 | 411 | 4 | 50.0% | 722.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2797 | 909 | 96 | 58.33% | 2666.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 1409 | 1619 | 1 | 100.0% | 6217.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 307 | 223 | 22 | 45.45% | 615.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1779 | 696 | 1047 | 52.15% | 1778.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3030 | 1018 | 65 | 55.38% | 3297.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2599 | 770 | 179 | 56.42% | 2342.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2548 | 1036 | 55 | 56.36% | 3108.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2126 | 907 | 9 | 55.56% | 1781.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 181 | 203 | 44 | 52.27% | 388.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1817 | 833 | 686 | 54.66% | 1852.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2752 | 930 | 102 | 57.84% | 2255.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2426 | 991 | 91 | 58.24% | 2948.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3261 | 1029 | 69 | 59.42% | 3636.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2212 | 1029 | 13 | 61.54% | 2372.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1124 | 792 | 23 | 60.87% | 1541.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1294 | 1016 | 160 | 65.63% | 3132.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1713 | 990 | 51 | 62.75% | 2443.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1287 | 1012 | 10 | 80.0% | 3491.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3087 | 1091 | 34 | 64.71% | 2538.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1258 | 1030 | 2 | 100.0% | 1276.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3048 | 884 | 84 | 50.0% | 2826.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 33 | 103 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3003 | 926 | 137 | 49.64% | 2675.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2434 | 1004 | 43 | 53.49% | 2808.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2038 | 1144 | 29 | 68.97% | 2908.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 84 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1894 | 971 | 232 | 60.78% | 2628.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2903 | 1122 | 2 | 100.0% | 1787.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2378 | 893 | 7 | 42.86% | 2916.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1318 | 943 | 18 | 55.56% | 2146.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 465 | 447 | 12 | 41.67% | 991.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 902 | 716 | 2 | 0.0% | 1461.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 889 | 1002 | 3 | 100.0% | 2153.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 837 | 658 | 25 | 48.0% | 2905.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 558 | 361 | 215 | 44.65% | 1014.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1409 | 754 | 59 | 44.07% | 1665.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1586 | 1065 | 39 | 69.23% | 2599.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1547 | 737 | 6 | 33.33% | 2170.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1264 | 946 | 86 | 59.3% | 2211.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 572 | 652 | 11 | 72.73% | 1629.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 747 | 618 | 23 | 65.22% | 1090.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 883 | 520 | 485 | 46.8% | 1125.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1016 | 656 | 11 | 45.45% | 2013.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1808 | 889 | 347 | 61.67% | 2699.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 874 | 795 | 6 | 66.67% | 3206.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2176 | 1422 | 14 | 85.71% | 3073.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2650 | 998 | 53 | 47.17% | 2818.4 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1598 | 876 | 10 | 60.0% | 2081.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 892 | 746 | 8 | 87.5% | 2449.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2015 | 1053 | 167 | 54.49% | 2538.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2538 | 1050 | 36 | 72.22% | 2878.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 522 | 892 | 8 | 62.5% | 2998.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1181 | 799 | 56 | 57.14% | 1369.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1999 | 1229 | 3 | 100.0% | 2345.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2139 | 1115 | 31 | 61.29% | 3168.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 668 | 732 | 18 | 77.78% | 1602.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 885 | 685 | 49 | 57.14% | 1690.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 883 | 760 | 5 | 20.0% | 2175.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2825 | 940 | 58 | 56.9% | 2641.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1767 | 943 | 42 | 64.29% | 1966.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2577 | 1107 | 48 | 62.5% | 3184.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 934 | 733 | 15 | 60.0% | 3365.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1075 | 1028 | 56 | 66.07% | 4265.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2821 | 1058 | 65 | 67.69% | 2167.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 3 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 614 | 377 | 284 | 49.3% | 644.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 595 | 587 | 25 | 56.0% | 1249.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3491 | 1030 | 224 | 58.48% | 3268.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1117 | 671 | 14 | 50.0% | 1995.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2102 | 1128 | 263 | 62.36% | 3087.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2118 | 946 | 57 | 54.39% | 2121.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1299 | 857 | 15 | 66.67% | 2893.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2333 | 926 | 128 | 50.78% | 2529.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1730 | 1017 | 35 | 68.57% | 2437.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1016 | 1024 | 589 | 61.97% | 2647.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2043 | 823 | 101 | 54.46% | 2566.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 946 | 787 | 24 | 50.0% | 2095.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2166 | 983 | 442 | 59.73% | 2895.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2914 | 1323 | 5 | 100.0% | 3813.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 141 | 185 | 28 | 46.43% | 174.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2259 | 1445 | 15 | 93.33% | 3832.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 703 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 657.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1092 | 936 | 258 | 64.34% | 3815.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1923 | 943 | 105 | 57.14% | 2854.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1202 | 997 | 2 | 0.0% | 2548.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1732 | 961 | 33 | 60.61% | 2264.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1309 | 865 | 25 | 64.0% | 2644.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2274 | 1162 | 577 | 62.56% | 2764.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 984 | 728 | 68 | 45.59% | 1886.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 45 | 91 | 9 | 33.33% | 1.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2259 | 950 | 2 | 0.0% | 1876.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1018 | 724 | 13 | 53.85% | 1767.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1826 | 919 | 64 | 48.44% | 2333.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2350 | 840 | 74 | 51.35% | 2108.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1188 | 706 | 30 | 46.67% | 1083.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2030 | 987 | 145 | 58.62% | 3086.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1322 | 913 | 531 | 58.19% | 2828.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2080 | 1052 | 34 | 58.82% | 2922.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1760 | 968 | 86 | 48.84% | 2382.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2435 | 1108 | 934 | 62.85% | 3587.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1497 | 735 | 38 | 47.37% | 1632.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2347 | 790 | 387 | 54.26% | 2285.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1999 | 1085 | 78 | 70.51% | 2513.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 496 | 322 | 160 | 46.25% | 764.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2292 | 1107 | 68 | 60.29% | 3309.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2894 | 982 | 443 | 60.72% | 2809.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 488 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 112.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 384 | 305 | 294 | 47.96% | 653.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2745 | 934 | 112 | 56.25% | 2294.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 49 | 75 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2834 | 961 | 177 | 58.19% | 2718.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3754 | 1285 | 84 | 65.48% | 2768.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3037 | 855 | 129 | 54.26% | 2397.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1880 | 876 | 40 | 55.0% | 2407.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1367 | 763 | 223 | 55.61% | 1335.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2477 | 1088 | 125 | 64.8% | 3187.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3361 | 1065 | 11 | 63.64% | 2399.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 996 | 803 | 36 | 63.89% | 2424.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1902 | 1036 | 25 | 60.0% | 2787.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1923 | 785 | 54 | 51.85% | 1779.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3157 | 1082 | 88 | 60.23% | 3255.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2022 | 929 | 18 | 38.89% | 2724.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 68 | 92 | 10 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 1196 | 1244 | 3 | 33.33% | 7151.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1488 | 1245 | 8 | 87.5% | 4228.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1193 | 1161 | 17 | 70.59% | 4955.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1254 | 886 | 20 | 50.0% | 2826.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3052 | 984 | 222 | 57.21% | 2672.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2765 | 1223 | 19 | 84.21% | 3047.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 995 | 759 | 19 | 63.16% | 3711.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2311 | 1019 | 120 | 60.83% | 2693.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2634 | 1171 | 166 | 63.86% | 2829.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2089 | 944 | 61 | 63.93% | 2131.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1685 | 908 | 54 | 61.11% | 2288.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 82 | 89 | 13 | 30.77% | 52.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1931 | 916 | 8 | 50.0% | 2646.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2475 | 1032 | 56 | 60.71% | 2854.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 83 | 138 | 65 | 49.23% | 171.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 19 | 107 | 14 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2448 | 848 | 18 | 44.44% | 1776.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 300 | 499 | 15 | 73.33% | 1221.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3108 | 1078 | 58 | 62.07% | 3156.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1961 | 1005 | 56 | 58.93% | 2385.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2332 | 760 | 5 | 60.0% | 1970.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2286 | 802 | 4 | 50.0% | 1929.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2662 | 1062 | 27 | 51.85% | 3279.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1470 | 548 | 8 | 0.0% | 1391.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2713 | 949 | 75 | 54.67% | 2312.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1307 | 629 | 614 | 50.16% | 1342.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2772 | 937 | 210 | 57.14% | 2501.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30 | 81 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1432 | 763 | 196 | 62.24% | 1224.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2575 | 1015 | 7 | 57.14% | 2807.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1073 | 707 | 108 | 49.07% | 1187.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2475 | 1004 | 40 | 60.0% | 2818.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1423 | 713 | 1310 | 54.81% | 2556.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2156 | 1236 | 25 | 84.0% | 2813.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1492 | 994 | 86 | 60.47% | 3001.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1751 | 861 | 176 | 57.39% | 2298.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 993 | 831 | 12 | 75.0% | 2256.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1183 | 806 | 27 | 51.85% | 2309.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1538 | 842 | 124 | 60.48% | 1754.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2600 | 902 | 69 | 60.87% | 2469.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3222 | 1007 | 48 | 58.33% | 2894.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 857 | 689 | 54 | 48.15% | 1878.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1050 | 893 | 25 | 64.0% | 2404.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2604 | 1083 | 93 | 59.14% | 2901.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1591 | 1003 | 4 | 50.0% | 2517.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1851 | 588 | 363 | 44.9% | 1504.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2337 | 912 | 161 | 55.28% | 2597.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2094 | 951 | 104 | 57.69% | 2412.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 315 | 329 | 204 | 47.55% | 712.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 203 | 193 | 178 | 42.7% | 344.7 |
| null | 0 | 3262 | 918 | 38 | 63.16% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2135 | 1170 | 20 | 70.0% | 2852.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1720 | 984 | 43 | 62.79% | 2657.6 |