| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1333.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 675.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1438 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.82 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 890 | 867 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 625 | 214 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.3 | 5.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LinX][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LinX.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 276 | 397 | 22 | 27.27% | 179.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 756 | 844 | 2 | 100.0% | 815.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1239 | 460 | 128 | 37.5% | 941.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 838 | 476 | 5 | 40.0% | 672.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1106 | 759 | 388 | 48.2% | 1059.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1432 | 827 | 15 | 66.67% | 1456.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2334 | 1093 | 8 | 62.5% | 2149.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 96 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1708 | 966 | 36 | 55.56% | 2210.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2239 | 821 | 71 | 59.15% | 1793.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 2019 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 2787.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 398 | 309 | 120 | 54.17% | 539.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 146 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 349.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1475 | 947 | 21 | 61.9% | 1951.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1077 | 787 | 11 | 54.55% | 1138.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 337 | 394 | 156 | 46.79% | 744.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1344 | 829 | 363 | 49.86% | 1608.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2113 | 792 | 102 | 48.04% | 1702.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 593 | 461 | 109 | 44.04% | 827.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 537 | 428 | 142 | 42.96% | 926.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2185 | 802 | 64 | 48.44% | 1722.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2407 | 935 | 100 | 60.0% | 2149.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2024 | 856 | 23 | 56.52% | 1759.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2759 | 968 | 89 | 49.44% | 1988.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 87 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1608 | 890 | 60 | 58.33% | 1633.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2128 | 953 | 50 | 52.0% | 2012.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 259 | 289 | 11 | 45.45% | 897.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2161 | 767 | 69 | 42.03% | 1616.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1000 | 509 | 241 | 46.89% | 883.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1091 | 656 | 37 | 43.24% | 1057.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 136 | 255 | 22 | 45.45% | 344.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2189 | 960 | 57 | 57.89% | 2093.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1989 | 711 | 213 | 53.99% | 1629.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 522 | 278 | 52 | 36.54% | 654.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1598 | 870 | 77 | 59.74% | 1920.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1104 | 746 | 32 | 53.13% | 1119.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2261 | 752 | 107 | 45.79% | 2061.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2896 | 931 | 13 | 61.54% | 2156.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 800 | 658 | 44 | 45.45% | 1238.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 723 | 424 | 6 | 16.67% | 717.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1563 | 1072 | 14 | 78.57% | 1977.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 45 | 166 | 12 | 41.67% | 31.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 166 | 182 | 87 | 45.98% | 320.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1283 | 841 | 10 | 50.0% | 2233.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 184 | 254 | 9 | 44.44% | 72.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1099 | 706 | 19 | 57.89% | 1292.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1399 | 782 | 47 | 40.43% | 1400.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1505 | 972 | 21 | 61.9% | 2127.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 498 | 622 | 3 | 66.67% | 684.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2149 | 788 | 175 | 53.14% | 1623.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1594 | 935 | 2 | 100.0% | 1850.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1514 | 791 | 91 | 42.86% | 1578.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2173 | 837 | 48 | 58.33% | 1839.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 99 | 204 | 8 | 75.0% | 333.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 672 | 540 | 4 | 50.0% | 1970.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 884 | 363 | 6 | 16.67% | 1168.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1402 | 710 | 32 | 40.63% | 1078.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1994 | 995 | 26 | 53.85% | 2533.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2787 | 927 | 78 | 57.69% | 2151.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 763 | 714 | 21 | 66.67% | 990.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 661 | 725 | 8 | 75.0% | 1707.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1767 | 970 | 49 | 61.22% | 1855.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1764 | 831 | 68 | 57.35% | 1872.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2441 | 1058 | 49 | 61.22% | 2646.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 161 | 264 | 103 | 43.69% | 305.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 827 | 545 | 74 | 51.35% | 1056.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 150 | 322 | 13 | 61.54% | 488.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 189 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 598.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1505 | 779 | 67 | 50.75% | 1744.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1937 | 836 | 58 | 53.45% | 1715.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 272 | 225 | 17 | 35.29% | 215.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1847 | 680 | 96 | 44.79% | 1189.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2930 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 2440.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 500 | 405 | 7 | 14.29% | 269.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1737 | 931 | 28 | 57.14% | 2308.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1510 | 1035 | 6 | 83.33% | 1893.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 332 | 263 | 9 | 44.44% | 623.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 236 | 344 | 14 | 64.29% | 907.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 251 | 255 | 232 | 49.14% | 509.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 106 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 184 | 188 | 48 | 56.25% | 586.0 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 103 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 280.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 336 | 419 | 5 | 40.0% | 287.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2167 | 888 | 74 | 51.35% | 1972.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2472 | 778 | 22 | 40.91% | 1436.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2120 | 981 | 64 | 56.25% | 2230.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 318 | 385 | 4 | 25.0% | 339.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2111 | 833 | 56 | 57.14% | 1783.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 353 | 284 | 33 | 45.45% | 502.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 156 | 217 | 23 | 47.83% | 268.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 171 | 130 | 84 | 41.67% | 897.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 118 | 169 | 6 | 33.33% | 282.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1460 | 974 | 23 | 73.91% | 2188.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2850 | 991 | 14 | 35.71% | 2769.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1267 | 593 | 1 | 0.0% | 5222.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 3157 | 1685 | 2 | 100.0% | 4613.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1562 | 831 | 34 | 55.88% | 1655.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 148 | 234 | 8 | 37.5% | 102.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 816 | 779 | 7 | 57.14% | 895.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1330 | 657 | 56 | 46.43% | 994.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2568 | 966 | 61 | 59.02% | 1900.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1864 | 885 | 10 | 70.0% | 2387.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 524 | 455 | 64 | 54.69% | 740.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1126 | 616 | 171 | 43.86% | 1073.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 150 | 207 | 13 | 53.85% | 534.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2438 | 921 | 66 | 57.58% | 1896.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1581 | 886 | 150 | 53.33% | 1668.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 135 | 270 | 7 | 71.43% | 672.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1149 | 769 | 34 | 52.94% | 1207.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1583 | 943 | 30 | 66.67% | 2291.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 506 | 340 | 100 | 50.0% | 1288.5 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1565 | 882 | 9 | 44.44% | 1622.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1384 | 826 | 143 | 44.76% | 1729.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1832 | 605 | 4 | 0.0% | 2019.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1801 | 882 | 68 | 54.41% | 2325.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 261 | 257 | 95 | 49.47% | 418.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2023 | 902 | 90 | 46.67% | 1688.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 213 | 112 | 32 | 31.25% | 1147.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1867 | 829 | 34 | 64.71% | 1588.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 530 | 525 | 14 | 42.86% | 434.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 83 | 192 | 38 | 55.26% | 316.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1494 | 833 | 186 | 51.61% | 1758.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2005 | 805 | 5 | 40.0% | 1771.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2344 | 1073 | 130 | 61.54% | 2128.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 54 | 125 | 7 | 28.57% | 25.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2139 | 882 | 187 | 57.22% | 1754.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1241 | 727 | 3 | 66.67% | 1329.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 167 | 329 | 3 | 33.33% | 79.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 513 | 613 | 8 | 50.0% | 754.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1184 | 694 | 11 | 45.45% | 1445.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 381 | 558 | 17 | 64.71% | 753.1 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1888 | 929 | 54 | 61.11% | 2161.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2515 | 1158 | 42 | 61.9% | 2751.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1477 | 806 | 119 | 44.54% | 1435.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 284 | 202 | 101 | 35.64% | 640.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1742 | 845 | 41 | 63.41% | 1601.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 297 | 227 | 7 | 42.86% | 838.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1988 | 916 | 99 | 57.58% | 1914.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 691 | 588 | 4 | 50.0% | 557.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 290 | 260 | 61 | 47.54% | 630.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 746 | 601 | 8 | 25.0% | 888.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 224 | 124 | 4 | 25.0% | 200.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 217 | 322 | 7 | 42.86% | 497.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 388 | 293 | 6 | 50.0% | 1295.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2655 | 908 | 110 | 52.73% | 2117.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1819 | 847 | 103 | 49.51% | 1928.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 151 | 102 | 11 | 18.18% | 303.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 114 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 102.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 821 | 741 | 36 | 47.22% | 1939.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2149 | 784 | 117 | 51.28% | 1531.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1652 | 941 | 35 | 48.57% | 1857.7 |
| IS | 7 | 691 | 506 | 246 | 48.37% | 863.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2750 | 1131 | 14 | 57.14% | 3085.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1710 | 804 | 89 | 50.56% | 1431.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1552 | 858 | 32 | 53.13% | 1839.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1275 | 899 | 6 | 66.67% | 1208.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1385 | 713 | 11 | 45.45% | 1114.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1685 | 1003 | 35 | 62.86% | 2226.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 169 | 314 | 5 | 40.0% | 703.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2223 | 811 | 54 | 46.3% | 1648.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1827 | 819 | 48 | 43.75% | 1476.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1038 | 670 | 49 | 44.9% | 1061.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1756 | 1201 | 2 | 100.0% | 1953.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 175 | 184 | 58 | 44.83% | 282.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 419 | 541 | 4 | 75.0% | 2158.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 187 | 294 | 48 | 52.08% | 655.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1130 | 794 | 21 | 57.14% | 1569.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 679 | 451 | 214 | 51.87% | 1141.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2103 | 924 | 57 | 45.61% | 2111.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1065 | 812 | 36 | 58.33% | 1646.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1443 | 777 | 33 | 57.58% | 1706.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 2329 | 566 | 2 | 0.0% | 2710.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1821 | 845 | 92 | 55.43% | 1891.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1078 | 682 | 44 | 50.0% | 1056.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 808 | 621 | 69 | 42.03% | 833.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2190 | 893 | 237 | 53.59% | 1860.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 717 | 629 | 29 | 51.72% | 1199.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1533 | 928 | 155 | 58.71% | 1929.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1290 | 758 | 82 | 51.22% | 1350.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 148 | 172 | 15 | 33.33% | 157.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 135 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 271.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 82 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 103.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1797 | 756 | 34 | 50.0% | 1465.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 217 | 4 | 75.0% | 737.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1986 | 945 | 35 | 45.71% | 2207.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1049 | 648 | 81 | 44.44% | 1869.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1805 | 769 | 50 | 42.0% | 1558.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 122 | 214 | 13 | 46.15% | 174.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 183 | 186 | 40 | 35.0% | 212.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 191 | 253 | 38 | 57.89% | 696.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 436 | 193 | 10 | 10.0% | 237.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 518 | 579 | 15 | 40.0% | 649.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 993 | 551 | 418 | 46.41% | 800.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2239 | 1009 | 37 | 59.46% | 2326.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 953 | 596 | 68 | 45.59% | 880.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 607 | 320 | 2 | 0.0% | 464.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 444 | 483 | 655 | 47.94% | 853.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 471 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 1369.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1531 | 763 | 490 | 50.41% | 1633.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1189 | 714 | 89 | 47.19% | 1329.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 518 | 574 | 44 | 52.27% | 520.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 712 | 687 | 9 | 22.22% | 1307.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2088 | 760 | 307 | 57.33% | 1566.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2222 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 2130.8 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2788 | 982 | 23 | 52.17% | 2416.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1094 | 768 | 90 | 58.89% | 1673.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 489 | 563 | 181 | 49.72% | 713.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1771 | 905 | 45 | 60.0% | 1768.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1877 | 745 | 43 | 44.19% | 1411.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 302 | 291 | 55 | 40.0% | 491.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 134 | 286 | 25 | 48.0% | 279.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 35 | 77 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1311 | 733 | 69 | 59.42% | 1293.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 959 | 621 | 9 | 44.44% | 1054.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1175 | 886 | 2 | 50.0% | 3269.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1048 | 658 | 9 | 44.44% | 1054.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 102 | 220 | 26 | 61.54% | 268.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1707 | 926 | 36 | 50.0% | 1801.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1478 | 928 | 10 | 50.0% | 1856.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 100 | 136 | 13 | 53.85% | 274.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 172 | 262 | 2 | 50.0% | 1001.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 956 | 542 | 127 | 48.82% | 928.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2328 | 988 | 12 | 58.33% | 2483.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 118 | 252 | 5 | 80.0% | 506.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 266 | 351 | 10 | 50.0% | 993.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 683 | 506 | 18 | 55.56% | 838.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 76 | 156 | 21 | 47.62% | 67.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 558 | 629 | 21 | 33.33% | 2266.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2443 | 882 | 33 | 51.52% | 2270.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 708 | 608 | 26 | 53.85% | 1568.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2209 | 993 | 34 | 58.82% | 2353.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90 | 164 | 15 | 40.0% | 117.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2450 | 887 | 62 | 56.45% | 2246.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 786 | 673 | 47 | 55.32% | 829.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 278 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 454.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 223 | 223 | 18 | 61.11% | 647.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 114 | 92 | 3 | 0.0% | 294.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 152 | 202 | 10 | 70.0% | 987.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 233 | 205 | 15 | 40.0% | 136.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1293 | 750 | 319 | 49.84% | 1473.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 600 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 642.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2516 | 918 | 73 | 56.16% | 1918.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3928 | 1601 | 1 | 100.0% | 3414.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2213 | 970 | 262 | 52.29% | 2336.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1969 | 1109 | 71 | 73.24% | 2498.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 69 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1705 | 782 | 64 | 50.0% | 1734.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1466 | 859 | 36 | 47.22% | 1767.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2297 | 714 | 288 | 46.18% | 1698.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3065 | 1178 | 26 | 65.38% | 3327.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3189 | 991 | 97 | 52.58% | 2300.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 183 | 166 | 5 | 20.0% | 644.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3217 | 953 | 1 | 0.0% | 4576.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1875 | 729 | 314 | 50.0% | 1435.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3121 | 1022 | 64 | 56.25% | 2564.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2466 | 807 | 121 | 49.59% | 2020.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62 | 223 | 3 | 66.67% | 289.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1422 | 680 | 41 | 46.34% | 1197.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1196 | 796 | 35 | 42.86% | 1396.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 726 | 573 | 127 | 43.31% | 738.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1091 | 669 | 48 | 56.25% | 1140.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1251 | 581 | 4 | 25.0% | 1031.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1494 | 993 | 24 | 66.67% | 2272.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 228 | 229 | 20 | 50.0% | 624.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 220 | 562 | 1 | 100.0% | 1773.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1452 | 712 | 39 | 48.72% | 1552.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1929 | 851 | 109 | 55.96% | 1752.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3212 | 1047 | 47 | 53.19% | 2185.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 346 | 245 | 109 | 50.46% | 649.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1202 | 612 | 232 | 44.83% | 1023.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 515 | 383 | 332 | 45.48% | 897.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 410 | 351 | 3 | 33.33% | 514.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 686 | 671 | 71 | 40.85% | 853.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1523 | 810 | 140 | 48.57% | 1670.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 959 | 587 | 10 | 60.0% | 1243.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 756 | 592 | 238 | 52.1% | 950.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1225 | 972 | 6 | 66.67% | 2548.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 968 | 438 | 11 | 18.18% | 802.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1654 | 899 | 86 | 51.16% | 1868.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 110 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 291.1 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1670 | 847 | 31 | 48.39% | 1681.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1235 | 834 | 30 | 60.0% | 1362.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1710 | 782 | 56 | 48.21% | 1499.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 93 | 241 | 15 | 40.0% | 41.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 146 | 278 | 40 | 65.0% | 457.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 934 | 578 | 53 | 35.85% | 766.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1032 | 735 | 27 | 51.85% | 1045.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 367 | 374 | 176 | 47.16% | 637.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 456 | 336 | 116 | 42.24% | 604.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 601 | 401 | 124 | 47.58% | 1176.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1546 | 889 | 13 | 61.54% | 1816.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 980 | 721 | 13 | 38.46% | 1347.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 257 | 370 | 13 | 53.85% | 593.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 57 | 177 | 5 | 60.0% | 204.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1805 | 878 | 24 | 54.17% | 1742.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2220 | 987 | 10 | 60.0% | 3167.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 160 | 116 | 3 | 0.0% | 675.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 549 | 380 | 130 | 50.77% | 1052.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2819 | 923 | 182 | 52.2% | 2421.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 171 | 164 | 51 | 41.18% | 199.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1453 | 826 | 124 | 49.19% | 1723.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2104 | 1004 | 38 | 57.89% | 2351.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 565 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 1421.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1700 | 763 | 71 | 50.7% | 1473.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 544 | 641 | 159 | 45.28% | 966.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 133 | 226 | 38 | 55.26% | 619.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 169 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 258 | 357 | 76 | 56.58% | 816.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1594 | 796 | 483 | 51.97% | 1641.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 842 | 538 | 13 | 30.77% | 533.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1050 | 595 | 21 | 33.33% | 1214.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 357 | 418 | 1 | 100.0% | 1634.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1872 | 706 | 223 | 52.91% | 1330.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 29 | 84 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 496 | 476 | 17 | 58.82% | 579.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 83 | 196 | 7 | 85.71% | 264.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 62 | 103 | 11 | 36.36% | 36.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1391 | 760 | 18 | 44.44% | 1697.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 431 | 570 | 5 | 40.0% | 1207.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 99 | 197 | 34 | 44.12% | 118.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1320 | 789 | 27 | 51.85% | 1410.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1545 | 929 | 24 | 66.67% | 2033.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1574 | 891 | 428 | 52.1% | 1518.7 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1109 | 604 | 44 | 38.64% | 1392.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 588 | 438 | 138 | 42.03% | 894.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 50 | 185 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 274 | 332 | 10 | 50.0% | 928.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 986 | 561 | 476 | 48.53% | 1104.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 105 | 215 | 34 | 44.12% | 202.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1134 | 537 | 25 | 32.0% | 1025.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 180 | 190 | 10 | 50.0% | 573.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 73 | 207 | 13 | 53.85% | 236.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1575 | 821 | 49 | 46.94% | 1676.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1743 | 940 | 48 | 54.17% | 2369.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1433 | 738 | 21 | 42.86% | 1404.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 977 | 667 | 36 | 41.67% | 822.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 282 | 329 | 5 | 80.0% | 701.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 133 | 305 | 6 | 83.33% | 620.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1397 | 672 | 56 | 35.71% | 1506.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2517 | 906 | 108 | 59.26% | 2293.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1261 | 755 | 133 | 47.37% | 1164.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 314 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 587.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 479 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1777.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1266 | 720 | 73 | 42.47% | 1254.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 200 | 152 | 55 | 38.18% | 460.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2256 | 878 | 164 | 52.44% | 1786.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1212 | 717 | 70 | 37.14% | 1214.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1366 | 726 | 75 | 48.0% | 1508.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177 | 157 | 6 | 50.0% | 564.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 396 | 397 | 155 | 49.68% | 760.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2661 | 871 | 86 | 51.16% | 2050.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118 | 222 | 37 | 48.65% | 151.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 13 | 48 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 157 | 42 | 45.24% | 78.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 146 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 130 | 61 | 2 | 0.0% | 429.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1129 | 642 | 33 | 33.33% | 1156.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 774 | 714 | 2 | 50.0% | 2107.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2719 | 1017 | 11 | 63.64% | 2485.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1224 | 630 | 17 | 29.41% | 1299.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2899 | 838 | 46 | 56.52% | 2019.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1503 | 771 | 31 | 61.29% | 1761.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 493 | 456 | 30 | 43.33% | 748.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1242 | 789 | 121 | 56.2% | 1465.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1128 | 625 | 60 | 41.67% | 935.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 1798 | 683 | 180 | 43.89% | 1288.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 431 | 492 | 18 | 38.89% | 628.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2837 | 1139 | 52 | 65.38% | 2439.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 962 | 562 | 3 | 33.33% | 1006.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1805 | 851 | 29 | 44.83% | 1897.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 103 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 170.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 190 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 414.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 390 | 351 | 6 | 33.33% | 355.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1900 | 960 | 274 | 54.74% | 1874.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 159 | 227 | 17 | 35.29% | 161.2 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 949 | 586 | 6 | 16.67% | 1755.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1009 | 877 | 6 | 50.0% | 1797.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1089 | 754 | 13 | 53.85% | 2041.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 836 | 626 | 20 | 50.0% | 842.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 57 | 285 | 10 | 40.0% | 23.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 590 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 751.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1177 | 748 | 6 | 50.0% | 1114.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2244 | 943 | 119 | 47.9% | 1867.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1910 | 840 | 72 | 48.61% | 1818.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1086 | 766 | 27 | 44.44% | 1008.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1167 | 773 | 49 | 51.02% | 1214.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1357 | 809 | 15 | 53.33% | 1561.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 497 | 638 | 14 | 64.29% | 583.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 439 | 362 | 254 | 45.67% | 583.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1510 | 807 | 48 | 52.08% | 1765.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1568 | 878 | 25 | 60.0% | 1734.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1720 | 846 | 56 | 64.29% | 1581.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 115 | 237 | 15 | 46.67% | 298.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 571 | 682 | 1 | 100.0% | 4607.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1784 | 775 | 51 | 41.18% | 1242.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1689 | 996 | 19 | 63.16% | 2212.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 130 | 174 | 11 | 36.36% | 448.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2199 | 900 | 255 | 56.08% | 1889.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1624 | 843 | 60 | 48.33% | 1766.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 280 | 380 | 65 | 44.62% | 274.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 24 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 433 | 644 | 6 | 66.67% | 906.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 3029 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 2864.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1593 | 858 | 155 | 45.81% | 1686.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2341 | 864 | 12 | 41.67% | 2238.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1847 | 916 | 60 | 61.67% | 1997.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3288 | 966 | 12 | 41.67% | 2181.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1273 | 749 | 29 | 37.93% | 1374.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2776 | 1836 | 1 | 100.0% | 4024.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 908 | 531 | 529 | 43.86% | 716.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1939 | 794 | 259 | 47.88% | 1476.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 116 | 210 | 35 | 62.86% | 249.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 89 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 430.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2047 | 1056 | 14 | 57.14% | 2083.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 989 | 410 | 1 | 0.0% | 2332.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 808 | 565 | 339 | 47.49% | 884.9 |
| null | 0 | 2001 | 655 | 72 | 43.06% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 60 | 96 | 7 | 14.29% | 3.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1364 | 821 | 23 | 47.83% | 1750.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 59 | 174 | 4 | 50.0% | 97.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 454 | 476 | 6 | 50.0% | 628.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2412 | 901 | 82 | 54.88% | 1824.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 535 | 458 | 9 | 44.44% | 779.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 690 | 606 | 9 | 55.56% | 1101.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 773 | 716 | 57 | 43.86% | 1372.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2663 | 1171 | 30 | 66.67% | 2472.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2074 | 954 | 46 | 56.52% | 2152.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1732 | 756 | 303 | 49.17% | 1374.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1595 | 785 | 30 | 53.33% | 1398.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 61 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2636 | 1083 | 22 | 59.09% | 2836.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 413 | 420 | 142 | 48.59% | 1003.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 247 | 182 | 8 | 37.5% | 389.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 533 | 357 | 132 | 47.73% | 590.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1579 | 960 | 8 | 75.0% | 2043.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 911 | 621 | 51 | 43.14% | 1017.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 52 | 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1259 | 881 | 5 | 60.0% | 1819.2 |