| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.39% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1481.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 678.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1053 | 178 | 139 | 1474 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 51.0% | 52.25% | 46.76% | 51.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.74 | 1.3 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 2183 | 1326 | 681 | 1876.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.08 | 0.69 | 1.6 | 1.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 723 | 689 | 435 | 701.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.6 | 8.26 | 11.19 | 8.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 224 | 323 | 656 | 742 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.35 |
| Winrate | 46.88% | 49.54% | 65.09% | 54.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 1.05 | 1.17 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1983 | 1365 | 769 | 1903.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.23 | 1.68 | 2.02 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 753 | 638 | 538 | 739.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.81 | 8.76 | 11.24 | 9.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lightning_Returns][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lightning_Returns.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1936 | 1075 | 142 | 59.15% | 2774.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2154 | 1011 | 131 | 59.54% | 3122.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 254 | 181 | 159 | 40.88% | 249.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1635 | 783 | 24 | 41.67% | 2066.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2983 | 975 | 34 | 67.65% | 2680.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1921 | 1060 | 47 | 57.45% | 3830.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 855 | 583 | 55 | 60.0% | 1727.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 555 | 307 | 365 | 46.3% | 586.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 125 | 257 | 22 | 54.55% | 287.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 631 | 357 | 154 | 46.75% | 1182.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 971 | 714 | 170 | 50.0% | 3590.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 721 | 523 | 224 | 52.23% | 1831.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2743 | 885 | 285 | 60.0% | 2709.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1193 | 659 | 85 | 60.0% | 1717.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2233 | 1260 | 111 | 68.47% | 3460.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2854 | 864 | 106 | 51.89% | 2366.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1290 | 721 | 91 | 56.04% | 2773.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1427 | 931 | 26 | 61.54% | 3104.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2777 | 738 | 386 | 57.25% | 3168.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 176 | 227 | 12 | 33.33% | 728.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1329 | 937 | 38 | 55.26% | 2391.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1117 | 577 | 181 | 58.01% | 2173.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 395 | 709 | 5 | 100.0% | 2185.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 176 | 159 | 81 | 50.62% | 339.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 465 | 392 | 118 | 46.61% | 1422.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 894 | 628 | 44 | 52.27% | 1508.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 129 | 154 | 7 | 42.86% | 251.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1529 | 965 | 25 | 44.0% | 2796.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1955 | 817 | 38 | 50.0% | 2365.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1256 | 707 | 155 | 62.58% | 3082.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1102 | 981 | 14 | 78.57% | 2526.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 146 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 154.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2559 | 1021 | 91 | 63.74% | 2616.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1180 | 607 | 258 | 50.78% | 1817.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2881 | 851 | 314 | 55.41% | 2784.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1392 | 943 | 93 | 67.74% | 3342.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2319 | 955 | 53 | 54.72% | 2378.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2198 | 1028 | 426 | 57.51% | 3252.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2360 | 679 | 343 | 50.15% | 2140.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2792 | 1057 | 45 | 68.89% | 2947.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 226 | 174 | 9 | 11.11% | 475.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1492 | 826 | 109 | 55.05% | 2411.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 167 | 344 | 10 | 30.0% | 680.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 126 | 129 | 4 | 50.0% | 250.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 297 | 264 | 247 | 55.87% | 994.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 821 | 572 | 18 | 55.56% | 1578.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2517 | 1051 | 278 | 59.71% | 3174.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1654 | 1099 | 66 | 62.12% | 2344.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1617 | 920 | 15 | 46.67% | 2216.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 922 | 521 | 71 | 53.52% | 1397.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1722 | 1088 | 12 | 75.0% | 2748.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1426 | 587 | 407 | 49.14% | 1884.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2251 | 1175 | 146 | 68.49% | 3302.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1693 | 635 | 157 | 55.41% | 2892.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2752 | 1006 | 54 | 62.96% | 2684.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85 | 133 | 25 | 40.0% | 31.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 854 | 709 | 22 | 40.91% | 2667.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 278 | 399 | 793 | 56.37% | 1773.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1798 | 1137 | 55 | 65.45% | 3266.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 89 | 312 | 2 | 100.0% | 363.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2723 | 744 | 356 | 56.18% | 2931.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 174 | 168 | 89 | 48.31% | 313.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1728 | 778 | 116 | 56.9% | 2772.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1687 | 962 | 192 | 61.98% | 3304.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1677 | 600 | 306 | 49.35% | 1763.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 531 | 581 | 95 | 53.68% | 2143.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1607 | 1012 | 28 | 67.86% | 3280.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 290 | 344 | 9 | 77.78% | 1228.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 678 | 499 | 153 | 52.29% | 1532.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1348 | 1069 | 33 | 84.85% | 2841.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 308 | 663 | 32 | 75.0% | 1913.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2423 | 898 | 112 | 63.39% | 3300.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1526 | 899 | 49 | 53.06% | 2961.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 2056 | 1017 | 22 | 54.55% | 2927.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1504 | 756 | 124 | 69.35% | 2574.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 272 | 276 | 28 | 50.0% | 858.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 319 | 517 | 2 | 100.0% | 1170.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 561 | 417 | 57 | 50.88% | 1685.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 141 | 157 | 71 | 49.3% | 351.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 715 | 591 | 108 | 55.56% | 2571.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1027 | 817 | 16 | 68.75% | 2304.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2102 | 1223 | 51 | 74.51% | 3536.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 274 | 222 | 49 | 55.1% | 997.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 872 | 502 | 132 | 50.0% | 1237.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1251 | 1166 | 15 | 73.33% | 3371.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 524 | 389 | 51 | 45.1% | 1610.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1428 | 646 | 10 | 20.0% | 1474.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 823 | 494 | 77 | 58.44% | 2009.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1238 | 1047 | 19 | 63.16% | 3881.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1986 | 1187 | 81 | 61.73% | 3684.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 410 | 370 | 27 | 55.56% | 1291.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 104 | 120 | 11 | 45.45% | 427.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 306 | 362 | 22 | 36.36% | 547.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 432 | 408 | 51 | 49.02% | 1248.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1731 | 730 | 321 | 54.83% | 3254.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1659 | 1029 | 90 | 57.78% | 2575.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1549 | 576 | 385 | 50.65% | 1360.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 128 | 134 | 31 | 48.39% | 180.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1971 | 903 | 114 | 57.02% | 2563.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1057 | 629 | 150 | 58.0% | 2239.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1284 | 494 | 549 | 55.37% | 1661.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 162 | 280 | 4 | 50.0% | 600.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1962 | 854 | 217 | 67.74% | 3136.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1042 | 421 | 474 | 45.57% | 998.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 469 | 436 | 30 | 50.0% | 1432.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 291 | 248 | 11 | 27.27% | 1351.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 237 | 261 | 21 | 57.14% | 512.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2356 | 875 | 68 | 50.0% | 1738.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 984 | 976 | 3 | 33.33% | 3761.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 514 | 367 | 84 | 50.0% | 1246.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2796 | 903 | 24 | 50.0% | 2622.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1340 | 623 | 177 | 53.67% | 3627.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 300 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 2141.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2345 | 797 | 119 | 53.78% | 3009.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 356 | 240 | 11 | 36.36% | 597.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1131 | 733 | 12 | 66.67% | 1449.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 28 | 97 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1665 | 898 | 146 | 56.85% | 2611.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1559 | 989 | 122 | 54.92% | 3854.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2457 | 915 | 57 | 52.63% | 2107.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 156 | 10 | 40.0% | 481.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3316 | 1163 | 36 | 72.22% | 3818.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2832 | 1204 | 96 | 68.75% | 3464.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1539 | 828 | 35 | 65.71% | 2602.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1390 | 627 | 306 | 57.19% | 2245.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 348 | 272 | 27 | 48.15% | 828.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 403 | 330 | 64 | 57.81% | 963.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1129 | 690 | 275 | 59.64% | 2985.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 73 | 108 | 8 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2483 | 987 | 49 | 48.98% | 2772.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 80 | 100 | 195 | 39.49% | 0.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 726 | 709 | 38 | 60.53% | 2811.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1017 | 598 | 52 | 50.0% | 1417.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 512 | 314 | 62 | 46.77% | 1132.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2600 | 947 | 24 | 58.33% | 2274.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 511 | 436 | 65 | 50.77% | 1456.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 242 | 162 | 15 | 26.67% | 620.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3424 | 1104 | 21 | 71.43% | 3347.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 295 | 222 | 200 | 46.5% | 514.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 264 | 318 | 60 | 43.33% | 826.4 |
| IS | 7 | 828 | 463 | 267 | 49.81% | 1072.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1168 | 605 | 138 | 55.07% | 2022.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2595 | 975 | 95 | 62.11% | 3000.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 170 | 266 | 4 | 75.0% | 949.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2370 | 928 | 97 | 59.79% | 2290.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2739 | 1113 | 179 | 64.8% | 3276.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 216 | 184 | 77 | 40.26% | 383.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 164 | 181 | 89 | 48.31% | 449.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 271 | 222 | 59 | 40.68% | 470.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 188 | 290 | 37 | 45.95% | 583.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1453 | 944 | 30 | 63.33% | 3661.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 158 | 261 | 42 | 47.62% | 709.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 668 | 394 | 150 | 48.67% | 1168.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1837 | 887 | 188 | 67.02% | 3392.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 876 | 548 | 63 | 57.14% | 2297.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 114 | 108 | 35 | 34.29% | 51.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2111 | 907 | 293 | 52.22% | 2673.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 39 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 160 | 23 | 52.17% | 250.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1136 | 801 | 116 | 59.48% | 2489.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1785 | 660 | 274 | 50.0% | 1944.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 380 | 359 | 22 | 40.91% | 920.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 343 | 226 | 65 | 41.54% | 1116.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177 | 286 | 4 | 50.0% | 537.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1197 | 736 | 30 | 66.67% | 3527.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1864 | 822 | 92 | 63.04% | 3267.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1656 | 688 | 485 | 49.9% | 1717.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 19 | 88 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 741 | 1195 | 5 | 80.0% | 2046.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 454 | 299 | 43 | 39.53% | 847.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 400 | 333 | 22 | 54.55% | 1433.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1872 | 1134 | 119 | 63.87% | 2815.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 146 | 148 | 32 | 53.13% | 428.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1464 | 864 | 343 | 57.43% | 3057.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2748 | 877 | 59 | 54.24% | 2691.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 403 | 313 | 20 | 55.0% | 1102.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2419 | 585 | 1339 | 52.65% | 2067.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1730 | 1053 | 69 | 65.22% | 2948.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 309 | 227 | 168 | 47.62% | 538.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 755 | 366 | 64 | 40.63% | 1273.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 712 | 511 | 54 | 51.85% | 1403.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2433 | 1037 | 100 | 67.0% | 4068.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 269 | 408 | 10 | 50.0% | 957.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1503 | 1052 | 69 | 72.46% | 3148.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 139 | 134 | 32 | 50.0% | 283.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2735 | 901 | 86 | 47.67% | 2972.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1292 | 813 | 42 | 45.24% | 3181.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1824 | 1126 | 166 | 66.87% | 3518.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1519 | 1065 | 19 | 68.42% | 4289.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2588 | 1075 | 158 | 62.03% | 3165.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 452 | 397 | 51 | 54.9% | 1047.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2760 | 1224 | 60 | 68.33% | 3990.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 98 | 133 | 79 | 40.51% | 69.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 865 | 603 | 61 | 52.46% | 1557.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 2030 | 1481 | 12 | 91.67% | 5810.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 198 | 332 | 282 | 53.55% | 1503.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 125 | 136 | 24 | 54.17% | 355.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1384 | 698 | 172 | 52.33% | 2172.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1663 | 1045 | 113 | 58.41% | 2576.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 110 | 143 | 60 | 46.67% | 154.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1540 | 1050 | 78 | 67.95% | 3613.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3073 | 1146 | 15 | 80.0% | 4208.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 176 | 159 | 34 | 55.88% | 328.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 261 | 177 | 7 | 28.57% | 1114.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 254 | 697 | 2 | 100.0% | 1872.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 966 | 417 | 193 | 48.7% | 1370.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1233 | 1036 | 74 | 78.38% | 3517.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 643 | 345 | 52 | 42.31% | 665.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 74 | 140 | 19 | 36.84% | 46.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 127 | 177 | 20 | 45.0% | 260.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1921 | 1064 | 56 | 69.64% | 3115.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1455 | 1118 | 207 | 58.94% | 3981.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 83 | 237 | 7 | 57.14% | 171.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2659 | 851 | 105 | 46.67% | 2766.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 479 | 334 | 87 | 39.08% | 1152.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 73 | 146 | 28 | 53.57% | 164.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 425 | 457 | 238 | 54.62% | 1582.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3016 | 1040 | 61 | 60.66% | 3377.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1978 | 1127 | 46 | 63.04% | 3007.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 184 | 263 | 3 | 33.33% | 564.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1905 | 1293 | 16 | 75.0% | 3858.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2450 | 1240 | 62 | 74.19% | 4361.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 226 | 260 | 19 | 42.11% | 1097.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 246 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 1517.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 363 | 248 | 195 | 54.36% | 532.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2341 | 1220 | 202 | 64.85% | 4078.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2861 | 804 | 941 | 59.3% | 3277.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 150 | 311 | 8 | 37.5% | 566.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 266 | 333 | 3 | 0.0% | 1002.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1713 | 920 | 28 | 60.71% | 3382.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1152 | 1061 | 57 | 68.42% | 3149.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2185 | 997 | 123 | 64.23% | 3191.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 355 | 263 | 26 | 57.69% | 1173.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2847 | 888 | 88 | 61.36% | 2722.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1054 | 760 | 35 | 54.29% | 2522.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 327 | 300 | 20 | 65.0% | 1159.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2840 | 875 | 65 | 53.85% | 2785.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 199 | 208 | 109 | 48.62% | 830.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 122 | 221 | 15 | 80.0% | 685.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1384 | 735 | 147 | 61.22% | 2972.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2528 | 957 | 121 | 65.29% | 2779.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1884 | 1034 | 199 | 58.29% | 3617.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1814 | 813 | 302 | 55.3% | 2364.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1495 | 980 | 32 | 65.63% | 3324.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1815 | 1138 | 30 | 60.0% | 3410.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 34 | 70 | 13 | 53.85% | 152.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 155 | 148 | 25 | 48.0% | 289.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 160 | 191 | 4 | 50.0% | 852.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 252 | 209 | 119 | 52.1% | 543.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 947 | 646 | 206 | 47.57% | 2388.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 168 | 219 | 4 | 50.0% | 725.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 398 | 319 | 46 | 43.48% | 808.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1486 | 473 | 610 | 50.0% | 1606.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 811 | 549 | 83 | 59.04% | 1941.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 666 | 499 | 66 | 63.64% | 1641.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1563 | 1068 | 85 | 68.24% | 3089.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 520 | 352 | 55 | 49.09% | 892.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 771 | 1037 | 3 | 66.67% | 2825.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1311 | 722 | 157 | 57.32% | 2176.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1187 | 942 | 54 | 70.37% | 2755.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2035 | 1118 | 304 | 64.47% | 3554.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 144 | 161 | 47 | 48.94% | 202.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2161 | 915 | 167 | 64.67% | 2526.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2749 | 1188 | 58 | 70.69% | 3658.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 555 | 603 | 23 | 60.87% | 2485.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 271 | 274 | 43 | 46.51% | 795.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 276 | 196 | 151 | 40.4% | 324.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 712 | 525 | 57 | 63.16% | 1505.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 878 | 590 | 297 | 59.6% | 2286.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3451 | 1160 | 27 | 74.07% | 4216.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2019 | 1479 | 5 | 80.0% | 6060.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 590 | 534 | 223 | 51.57% | 2057.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 31 | 162 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1328 | 827 | 39 | 58.97% | 1818.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1078 | 892 | 59 | 71.19% | 2840.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2603 | 857 | 32 | 46.88% | 2443.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1487 | 1012 | 27 | 70.37% | 3420.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 382 | 462 | 5 | 40.0% | 896.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2690 | 962 | 98 | 62.24% | 2829.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1184 | 634 | 77 | 51.95% | 1722.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2190 | 1019 | 78 | 70.51% | 2625.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2169 | 1080 | 42 | 61.9% | 3672.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2137 | 814 | 98 | 41.84% | 2957.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 109 | 103 | 12 | 25.0% | 322.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 890 | 513 | 387 | 55.04% | 1842.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 409 | 410 | 36 | 58.33% | 1572.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1025 | 644 | 106 | 51.89% | 1590.8 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1860 | 1136 | 115 | 59.13% | 3178.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 212 | 427 | 10 | 60.0% | 889.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 106 | 133 | 8 | 50.0% | 342.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1155 | 953 | 30 | 46.67% | 4201.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 171 | 181 | 49 | 42.86% | 333.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1211 | 724 | 71 | 61.97% | 2885.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 27 | 105 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 171 | 195 | 36 | 50.0% | 476.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 820 | 468 | 75 | 53.33% | 1400.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 183 | 213 | 9 | 44.44% | 427.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1807 | 872 | 530 | 57.92% | 2614.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1462 | 827 | 57 | 59.65% | 2428.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1242 | 791 | 162 | 60.49% | 2768.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 90 | 6 | 33.33% | 10.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 819 | 879 | 7 | 71.43% | 2043.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 480 | 319 | 139 | 50.36% | 712.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1599 | 654 | 474 | 56.54% | 2400.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 89 | 115 | 36 | 38.89% | 84.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 153 | 174 | 16 | 43.75% | 387.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 101 | 106 | 11 | 36.36% | 237.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1712 | 792 | 57 | 50.88% | 2111.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1814 | 1068 | 94 | 58.51% | 2861.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 111 | 101 | 33 | 39.39% | 250.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1125 | 548 | 232 | 45.69% | 1259.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2517 | 792 | 245 | 54.69% | 2671.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1139 | 935 | 44 | 59.09% | 2803.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 371 | 258 | 234 | 47.86% | 526.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 210 | 178 | 103 | 48.54% | 637.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3008 | 1014 | 34 | 58.82% | 2778.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 456 | 328 | 183 | 50.27% | 915.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 407 | 333 | 46 | 56.52% | 889.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 275 | 37 | 59.46% | 430.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 118 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 484.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 94 | 162 | 40 | 52.5% | 200.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 869 | 403 | 269 | 52.04% | 1679.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 246 | 446 | 5 | 80.0% | 1648.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1670 | 948 | 86 | 50.0% | 2293.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3038 | 956 | 116 | 53.45% | 3342.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2790 | 1184 | 40 | 65.0% | 3362.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1117 | 619 | 71 | 63.38% | 3345.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1602 | 988 | 61 | 63.93% | 2507.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2786 | 951 | 20 | 50.0% | 3004.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 789 | 731 | 143 | 64.34% | 2954.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2959 | 1065 | 74 | 63.51% | 3225.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 128 | 111 | 17 | 41.18% | 273.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 219 | 273 | 38 | 52.63% | 811.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 485 | 407 | 49 | 63.27% | 1626.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 118 | 112 | 47 | 44.68% | 96.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2080 | 895 | 107 | 56.07% | 2699.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 203 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 231.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1020 | 815 | 24 | 54.17% | 2204.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1918 | 1149 | 57 | 56.14% | 3063.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 732 | 595 | 59 | 54.24% | 2779.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 299 | 471 | 46 | 65.22% | 1333.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2790 | 1185 | 157 | 73.25% | 3618.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 212 | 246 | 40 | 47.5% | 503.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2220 | 1150 | 80 | 72.5% | 3720.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1496 | 510 | 14 | 42.86% | 1619.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1794 | 621 | 1 | 0.0% | 2925.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 459 | 286 | 252 | 45.63% | 621.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1875 | 998 | 38 | 60.53% | 2934.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 175 | 34 | 52.94% | 380.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 144 | 196 | 22 | 50.0% | 685.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 169 | 229 | 9 | 33.33% | 726.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2137 | 617 | 936 | 51.71% | 1998.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2554 | 1048 | 58 | 63.79% | 2699.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 59 | 122 | 14 | 57.14% | 145.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2299 | 1111 | 62 | 62.9% | 3362.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2940 | 927 | 38 | 55.26% | 2677.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 241 | 380 | 4 | 75.0% | 1492.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 513 | 329 | 55 | 58.18% | 1321.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1724 | 1014 | 57 | 54.39% | 2913.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2146 | 615 | 297 | 56.9% | 2642.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1742 | 1101 | 81 | 66.67% | 3014.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 81 | 115 | 11 | 63.64% | 274.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 672 | 568 | 57 | 52.63% | 1892.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1781 | 996 | 14 | 42.86% | 2641.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1793 | 1093 | 178 | 66.29% | 2959.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1201 | 712 | 438 | 56.85% | 2172.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1570 | 1031 | 82 | 62.2% | 3430.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2173 | 828 | 64 | 50.0% | 3231.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1456 | 928 | 47 | 63.83% | 3437.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1771 | 995 | 749 | 56.74% | 3385.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 284 | 513 | 5 | 80.0% | 1871.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 639 | 454 | 95 | 60.0% | 1402.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 197 | 278 | 8 | 37.5% | 679.6 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 497 | 759 | 9 | 88.89% | 2869.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1820 | 1100 | 141 | 59.57% | 3216.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2814 | 1167 | 72 | 69.44% | 3575.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2553 | 1073 | 140 | 61.43% | 3246.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 460 | 424 | 117 | 52.14% | 1218.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 211 | 196 | 220 | 55.0% | 468.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1855 | 661 | 204 | 54.41% | 1927.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 141 | 165 | 10 | 60.0% | 500.9 |