| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38423 | 0 | 94 | 454 | 672 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 0.0 | 9.35 | 9.14 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 48.31% | 0.0% | 42.55% | 50.22% | 49.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 1.03 | 1.08 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1270.37 | 0 | 1626.3 | 1465.65 | 1436.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.21 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 692.2 | 0 | 747.0 | 764.0 | 753.0 |
| WN8 | 1077 | 0 | 1262 | 1168 (+1) | 1181 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LifterUA1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LifterUA1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 965 | 581 | 106 | 39.62% | 929.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1052 | 678 | 120 | 43.33% | 1035.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1047 | 618 | 217 | 48.85% | 939.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1287 | 773 | 40 | 55.0% | 1087.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 852 | 323 | 2 | 0.0% | 211.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 428 | 593 | 73 | 45.21% | 604.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1428 | 763 | 617 | 52.03% | 1212.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1239 | 639 | 110 | 46.36% | 993.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1895 | 816 | 86 | 54.65% | 1713.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1056 | 584 | 82 | 51.22% | 1015.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1064 | 615 | 9 | 33.33% | 1132.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1295 | 727 | 151 | 52.32% | 1051.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1230 | 731 | 49 | 48.98% | 1056.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 398 | 392 | 120 | 51.67% | 526.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1031 | 665 | 96 | 48.96% | 1074.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1604 | 687 | 348 | 52.87% | 1057.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 423 | 350 | 67 | 37.31% | 271.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1106 | 653 | 166 | 44.58% | 769.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1137 | 751 | 32 | 46.88% | 1172.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 1516 | 439 | 6 | 0.0% | 886.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1733 | 1022 | 19 | 68.42% | 2193.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1186 | 639 | 18 | 55.56% | 1075.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1418 | 834 | 1158 | 49.57% | 1329.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1332 | 632 | 57 | 38.6% | 1195.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 933 | 584 | 132 | 46.21% | 880.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33 | 86 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 463 | 398 | 14 | 35.71% | 270.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 983 | 611 | 832 | 47.12% | 843.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2060 | 614 | 2 | 0.0% | 1495.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1517 | 770 | 41 | 51.22% | 1335.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1274 | 706 | 102 | 50.98% | 1098.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 803 | 770 | 62 | 48.39% | 836.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1150 | 786 | 60 | 55.0% | 1277.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1326 | 805 | 200 | 55.0% | 1278.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1258 | 686 | 332 | 49.4% | 1139.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 831 | 641 | 161 | 54.66% | 821.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1641 | 767 | 8 | 37.5% | 1005.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1381 | 800 | 22 | 54.55% | 1659.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1190 | 671 | 59 | 49.15% | 823.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1945 | 874 | 38 | 55.26% | 1626.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1382 | 710 | 73 | 45.21% | 1067.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1436 | 665 | 32 | 43.75% | 867.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 911 | 644 | 76 | 53.95% | 836.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1663 | 713 | 144 | 50.69% | 1100.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 286 | 563 | 75 | 45.33% | 194.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1857 | 764 | 667 | 47.08% | 1307.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1797 | 860 | 21 | 57.14% | 1426.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1275 | 555 | 12 | 16.67% | 944.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1112 | 634 | 106 | 43.4% | 918.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1274 | 654 | 149 | 49.66% | 882.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 988 | 587 | 2848 | 46.73% | 908.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 483 | 523 | 39 | 41.03% | 420.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1614 | 721 | 185 | 49.19% | 1141.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 596 | 727 | 18 | 77.78% | 715.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1117 | 595 | 10 | 40.0% | 797.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 904 | 872 | 3 | 66.67% | 625.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1960 | 746 | 247 | 48.99% | 1277.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1216 | 715 | 27 | 51.85% | 1053.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2131 | 790 | 9 | 55.56% | 1651.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 802 | 580 | 118 | 40.68% | 718.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1021 | 678 | 855 | 47.72% | 1046.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 167 | 253 | 5 | 40.0% | 224.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1627 | 774 | 102 | 50.0% | 1066.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 859 | 638 | 147 | 48.98% | 756.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1572 | 761 | 1199 | 51.46% | 1430.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1313 | 617 | 16 | 31.25% | 603.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1966 | 843 | 85 | 54.12% | 1443.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1255 | 725 | 25 | 52.0% | 1285.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 254 | 544 | 32 | 46.88% | 228.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1512 | 651 | 17 | 52.94% | 867.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 982 | 677 | 466 | 50.86% | 757.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 955 | 604 | 6 | 33.33% | 510.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2111 | 802 | 157 | 52.87% | 1558.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1257 | 825 | 3 | 66.67% | 1364.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1747 | 642 | 119 | 43.7% | 982.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 483 | 494 | 64 | 37.5% | 495.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1408 | 794 | 210 | 50.48% | 1245.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 903 | 623 | 16 | 50.0% | 1017.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 798 | 546 | 55 | 34.55% | 731.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1097 | 608 | 72 | 44.44% | 1061.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1239 | 675 | 114 | 45.61% | 906.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1427 | 754 | 186 | 48.92% | 1151.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1697 | 761 | 100 | 49.0% | 1118.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1545 | 659 | 28 | 42.86% | 898.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1270 | 731 | 127 | 48.82% | 1040.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 624 | 488 | 278 | 46.04% | 606.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1507 | 819 | 83 | 48.19% | 1568.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1510 | 782 | 108 | 53.7% | 1010.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1487 | 754 | 95 | 50.53% | 1033.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1269 | 580 | 328 | 47.56% | 860.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1325 | 762 | 67 | 49.25% | 1263.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 849 | 587 | 13 | 30.77% | 556.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1326 | 781 | 19 | 63.16% | 995.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1151 | 572 | 48 | 39.58% | 930.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1749 | 936 | 10 | 70.0% | 1358.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1288 | 786 | 25 | 52.0% | 1326.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 496 | 365 | 4 | 25.0% | 464.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1391 | 621 | 103 | 50.49% | 888.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1969 | 716 | 40 | 40.0% | 1072.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1229 | 664 | 492 | 47.97% | 1192.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1466 | 694 | 573 | 48.17% | 968.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1385 | 671 | 965 | 45.7% | 907.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1486 | 797 | 37 | 56.76% | 1034.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1388 | 629 | 240 | 46.67% | 1016.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1000 | 610 | 22 | 45.45% | 759.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1386 | 791 | 33 | 48.48% | 1395.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1450 | 653 | 56 | 39.29% | 722.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1560 | 741 | 77 | 42.86% | 1315.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1349 | 740 | 306 | 49.67% | 1230.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1542 | 697 | 218 | 49.54% | 1026.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2162 | 981 | 3 | 100.0% | 2412.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 351 | 495 | 104 | 39.42% | 341.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 231 | 257 | 74 | 41.89% | 276.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1790 | 751 | 695 | 46.62% | 1167.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1266 | 914 | 8 | 62.5% | 1884.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1506 | 688 | 49 | 53.06% | 1325.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1234 | 801 | 491 | 52.75% | 1246.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1260 | 472 | 5 | 20.0% | 800.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 998 | 715 | 38 | 60.53% | 1148.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 909 | 395 | 2 | 0.0% | 1184.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1579 | 767 | 157 | 45.86% | 1321.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1208 | 621 | 82 | 45.12% | 909.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 940 | 562 | 668 | 44.16% | 652.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 968 | 619 | 88 | 47.73% | 853.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1448 | 661 | 410 | 44.15% | 858.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1776 | 899 | 29 | 62.07% | 1482.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 706 | 585 | 59 | 47.46% | 679.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1216 | 657 | 184 | 45.11% | 880.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1160 | 619 | 184 | 45.65% | 793.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1131 | 777 | 111 | 57.66% | 1252.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1351 | 621 | 19 | 42.11% | 740.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 916 | 656 | 15 | 46.67% | 920.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1628 | 746 | 89 | 39.33% | 770.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1135 | 612 | 513 | 41.33% | 757.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1580 | 793 | 70 | 54.29% | 1107.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1489 | 754 | 353 | 49.86% | 1259.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 880 | 596 | 52 | 46.15% | 956.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 740 | 570 | 285 | 52.63% | 693.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1480 | 735 | 389 | 49.1% | 1347.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1770 | 849 | 211 | 49.76% | 1466.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1760 | 679 | 190 | 50.53% | 1148.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 565 | 699 | 9 | 55.56% | 690.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 972 | 645 | 84 | 47.62% | 1086.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1421 | 818 | 23 | 56.52% | 1227.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1084 | 690 | 196 | 51.02% | 1050.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1840 | 774 | 115 | 46.09% | 1159.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1047 | 731 | 38 | 63.16% | 1292.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1231 | 883 | 3 | 66.67% | 1035.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 898 | 630 | 19 | 52.63% | 825.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 471 | 382 | 168 | 41.07% | 367.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1188 | 643 | 68 | 38.24% | 1027.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 385 | 426 | 215 | 35.35% | 220.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 881 | 937 | 4 | 75.0% | 1363.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1310 | 650 | 310 | 42.9% | 998.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1357 | 697 | 698 | 49.28% | 1151.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1464 | 797 | 3326 | 50.57% | 1349.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1097 | 465 | 9 | 11.11% | 484.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1442 | 739 | 58 | 56.9% | 1272.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 995 | 691 | 43 | 60.47% | 1391.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 568 | 502 | 89 | 41.57% | 387.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 61 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1207 | 694 | 47 | 44.68% | 992.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 915 | 696 | 172 | 53.49% | 989.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2037 | 892 | 54 | 53.7% | 1634.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 476 | 646 | 36 | 63.89% | 1028.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1105 | 685 | 145 | 48.97% | 1064.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1133 | 624 | 775 | 45.03% | 681.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1455 | 776 | 48 | 50.0% | 974.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1340 | 725 | 753 | 48.34% | 1200.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 374 | 465 | 15 | 40.0% | 467.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1080 | 581 | 12 | 33.33% | 684.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1419 | 842 | 280 | 51.07% | 1413.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1428 | 854 | 37 | 48.65% | 1171.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1239 | 639 | 404 | 42.33% | 974.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1295 | 713 | 34 | 50.0% | 1190.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2067 | 842 | 60 | 48.33% | 1283.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1740 | 876 | 542 | 53.51% | 1316.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1685 | 629 | 81 | 33.33% | 1087.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 147 | 203 | 73 | 58.9% | 305.1 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 317 | 300 | 161 | 40.37% | 292.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 764 | 568 | 15 | 46.67% | 1028.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1277 | 573 | 1 | 0.0% | 961.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 702 | 601 | 17 | 41.18% | 531.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1457 | 693 | 93 | 47.31% | 1079.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1084 | 753 | 257 | 48.25% | 1325.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1170 | 705 | 98 | 52.04% | 1258.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1360 | 795 | 14 | 57.14% | 1124.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1480 | 718 | 197 | 48.22% | 1162.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1310 | 796 | 39 | 64.1% | 1545.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 691 | 544 | 20 | 30.0% | 835.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1159 | 660 | 44 | 45.45% | 1016.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 209 | 227 | 60 | 46.67% | 504.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1475 | 653 | 161 | 44.1% | 1115.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1239 | 798 | 18 | 66.67% | 930.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1454 | 741 | 43 | 41.86% | 721.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 860 | 652 | 17 | 47.06% | 713.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1770 | 620 | 14 | 28.57% | 1143.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1811 | 746 | 29 | 44.83% | 1135.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1410 | 753 | 214 | 51.87% | 1241.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 378 | 596 | 407 | 48.16% | 558.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 396 | 514 | 29 | 44.83% | 453.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 231 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 1536.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1935 | 1003 | 2 | 50.0% | 2742.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1187 | 746 | 306 | 47.06% | 1165.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1854 | 869 | 712 | 54.92% | 1626.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 687 | 600 | 10 | 60.0% | 614.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2220 | 987 | 17 | 58.82% | 2699.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1592 | 746 | 61 | 54.1% | 1103.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1568 | 731 | 87 | 45.98% | 1251.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 818 | 644 | 164 | 42.68% | 724.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 282 | 338 | 19 | 42.11% | 120.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1482 | 640 | 217 | 44.7% | 917.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1018 | 777 | 309 | 52.43% | 1226.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1327 | 720 | 106 | 50.0% | 1065.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 665 | 550 | 74 | 45.95% | 448.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 808 | 528 | 88 | 36.36% | 443.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 907 | 637 | 60 | 48.33% | 945.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1681 | 713 | 85 | 45.88% | 1120.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 755 | 609 | 364 | 51.65% | 940.5 |