| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15880 | 0 | 16 | 151 | 290 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.89 | 0.0 | 9.38 | 9.05 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 61.53% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 59.6% | 55.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.09 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 2856.5 | 0 | 2656.88 | 2585.4 | 2410.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1145.14 | 0 | 895.0 | 1020.0 | 1020.0 |
| WN8 | 3510 | 0 (-2) | 2418 (-1) | 2732 (-8) | 2999 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 416 | 145 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 57.21% | 57.24% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2351 | 1585 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.05 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 924 | 938 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.09 | 10.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lif4ikPWNZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lif4ikPWNZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2833 | 924 | 16 | 56.25% | 2025.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2547 | 1377 | 24 | 75.0% | 4557.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2536 | 1195 | 37 | 59.46% | 4233.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3225 | 1306 | 27 | 62.96% | 4717.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4197 | 1166 | 35 | 54.29% | 3372.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1274 | 1005 | 123 | 59.35% | 3096.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2258 | 957 | 6 | 83.33% | 1683.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3199 | 1218 | 107 | 67.29% | 3899.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2732 | 1068 | 65 | 60.0% | 2781.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1623 | 1063 | 36 | 75.0% | 3984.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3969 | 1302 | 54 | 62.96% | 4269.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2534 | 1180 | 103 | 61.17% | 2981.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1206 | 771 | 63 | 50.79% | 1353.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 774 | 670 | 18 | 55.56% | 882.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3940 | 1098 | 198 | 68.18% | 3856.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2684 | 1312 | 20 | 70.0% | 3786.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3031 | 1202 | 79 | 65.82% | 3578.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3232 | 1281 | 132 | 69.7% | 4384.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2647 | 1262 | 65 | 60.0% | 3918.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 3006 | 1205 | 167 | 66.47% | 3409.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2891 | 1384 | 43 | 60.47% | 4838.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1299 | 707 | 136 | 50.0% | 1185.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1925 | 1055 | 28 | 53.57% | 3510.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2222 | 1019 | 84 | 51.19% | 2711.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2894 | 1172 | 20 | 55.0% | 3867.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3721 | 1034 | 43 | 48.84% | 2618.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 896 | 633 | 17 | 35.29% | 828.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2750 | 1311 | 345 | 61.45% | 3747.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4416 | 1514 | 8 | 87.5% | 4273.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2590 | 1148 | 9 | 55.56% | 3193.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1055 | 706 | 15 | 60.0% | 3620.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2357 | 1093 | 77 | 58.44% | 3342.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2827 | 1385 | 42 | 69.05% | 4024.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3154 | 1192 | 94 | 62.77% | 3624.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3169 | 1055 | 129 | 65.12% | 2917.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2922 | 1122 | 77 | 58.44% | 2830.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2797 | 1296 | 132 | 62.88% | 3925.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2709 | 1275 | 273 | 56.41% | 3191.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3244 | 1255 | 91 | 69.23% | 3829.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3749 | 1231 | 10 | 90.0% | 3054.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3831 | 1147 | 55 | 65.45% | 3640.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3987 | 1245 | 132 | 64.39% | 4734.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3086 | 1163 | 103 | 54.37% | 3966.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2102 | 964 | 93 | 59.14% | 2957.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4755 | 1227 | 49 | 57.14% | 4177.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3864 | 1124 | 30 | 60.0% | 3903.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2986 | 928 | 202 | 61.88% | 2729.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2447 | 1199 | 141 | 67.38% | 3559.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3754 | 1186 | 155 | 59.35% | 3614.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2136 | 1013 | 96 | 48.96% | 2900.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2427 | 1047 | 105 | 60.95% | 3066.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4093 | 1089 | 5 | 60.0% | 4712.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2621 | 1270 | 160 | 62.5% | 4223.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1648 | 923 | 24 | 58.33% | 2830.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3425 | 1208 | 103 | 55.34% | 4052.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3502 | 1279 | 78 | 60.26% | 4098.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3382 | 1093 | 57 | 54.39% | 3145.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2912 | 1319 | 60 | 65.0% | 4529.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2886 | 837 | 668 | 57.63% | 2715.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4084 | 1140 | 123 | 62.6% | 3710.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3829 | 1266 | 105 | 74.29% | 4416.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1427 | 1184 | 3 | 66.67% | 5490.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3313 | 1263 | 71 | 61.97% | 4184.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2384 | 1155 | 73 | 58.9% | 4104.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3276 | 1222 | 121 | 61.98% | 3853.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 893 | 932 | 123 | 60.98% | 2462.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3946 | 1134 | 156 | 62.18% | 4060.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3281 | 1283 | 55 | 67.27% | 3722.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4071 | 1285 | 101 | 68.32% | 4248.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3684 | 1088 | 104 | 57.69% | 3448.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2819 | 1274 | 322 | 62.42% | 3563.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1267 | 990 | 327 | 59.94% | 2964.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2193 | 1169 | 49 | 65.31% | 3613.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3819 | 1106 | 178 | 59.55% | 3478.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3320 | 1225 | 72 | 62.5% | 3886.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2475 | 1221 | 77 | 61.04% | 3444.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2638 | 1041 | 58 | 55.17% | 3059.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2307 | 1063 | 84 | 55.95% | 3414.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2138 | 1092 | 29 | 65.52% | 3378.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3254 | 1235 | 60 | 63.33% | 3831.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 3246 | 1169 | 147 | 63.95% | 3680.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 3204 | 1410 | 11 | 72.73% | 5409.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2668 | 1308 | 24 | 62.5% | 4656.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2506 | 1264 | 55 | 63.64% | 3917.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4180 | 1253 | 94 | 63.83% | 3796.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3813 | 1044 | 23 | 56.52% | 2992.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3726 | 1167 | 89 | 64.04% | 3581.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3681 | 1317 | 88 | 61.36% | 4843.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2564 | 1248 | 39 | 69.23% | 4404.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2214 | 1081 | 47 | 55.32% | 3787.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4668 | 1360 | 171 | 63.16% | 3491.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3480 | 1424 | 134 | 76.12% | 4445.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3014 | 1238 | 42 | 69.05% | 3437.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3011 | 1229 | 102 | 65.69% | 4210.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2685 | 1420 | 288 | 67.36% | 4147.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3234 | 1271 | 28 | 67.86% | 4885.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2248 | 1081 | 99 | 55.56% | 3440.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1923 | 909 | 100 | 52.0% | 2455.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3377 | 1080 | 59 | 52.54% | 2503.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3862 | 1081 | 321 | 57.63% | 3936.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 2202 | 1175 | 27 | 59.26% | 3651.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2799 | 1248 | 178 | 66.85% | 3800.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2696 | 1266 | 144 | 65.28% | 3818.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3975 | 1470 | 4 | 50.0% | 4645.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 2163 | 1350 | 24 | 70.83% | 4127.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2966 | 1136 | 509 | 62.28% | 3569.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3667 | 1317 | 86 | 59.3% | 4995.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2608 | 1364 | 108 | 75.0% | 3963.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2972 | 1127 | 67 | 59.7% | 3199.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2399 | 1125 | 39 | 58.97% | 3837.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3870 | 1220 | 122 | 61.48% | 4151.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2696 | 1315 | 241 | 58.92% | 3609.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1408 | 951 | 24 | 37.5% | 3461.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 3936 | 1161 | 49 | 63.27% | 4366.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2604 | 1241 | 122 | 67.21% | 3792.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2582 | 1338 | 390 | 66.92% | 3792.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3940 | 1169 | 42 | 66.67% | 4031.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2216 | 1115 | 23 | 52.17% | 3401.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 3009 | 1269 | 107 | 71.03% | 3786.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1303 | 887 | 5 | 0.0% | 3885.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4931 | 1376 | 22 | 68.18% | 6302.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1651 | 1076 | 33 | 72.73% | 3749.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2672 | 1276 | 14 | 57.14% | 3792.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3515 | 1223 | 69 | 55.07% | 4685.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3575 | 1604 | 7 | 71.43% | 4221.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3889 | 1280 | 50 | 70.0% | 3362.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2236 | 1397 | 12 | 83.33% | 3317.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2902 | 1208 | 82 | 67.07% | 3435.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2698 | 1374 | 61 | 70.49% | 4697.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3326 | 1033 | 21 | 57.14% | 3232.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4156 | 1075 | 143 | 48.25% | 3400.7 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2579 | 1171 | 133 | 58.65% | 3526.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3618 | 1244 | 22 | 72.73% | 2962.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1315 | 889 | 44 | 50.0% | 2012.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3327 | 1377 | 10 | 60.0% | 4580.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3202 | 1263 | 73 | 68.49% | 4281.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2089 | 841 | 46 | 45.65% | 2224.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3261 | 1227 | 83 | 56.63% | 3938.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2430 | 1413 | 28 | 67.86% | 4697.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2239 | 980 | 318 | 55.66% | 2595.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2181 | 1147 | 61 | 54.1% | 3704.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3890 | 1172 | 30 | 66.67% | 3627.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1516 | 972 | 122 | 59.84% | 2719.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2840 | 1267 | 340 | 66.47% | 3683.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1844 | 1133 | 61 | 62.3% | 3581.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3689 | 1147 | 89 | 61.8% | 3722.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1943 | 1147 | 53 | 60.38% | 3671.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3985 | 1192 | 157 | 57.32% | 3384.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3895 | 1219 | 87 | 64.37% | 3390.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2480 | 1319 | 23 | 69.57% | 4025.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3913 | 1136 | 165 | 60.61% | 3618.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3423 | 1260 | 7 | 57.14% | 3425.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 764 | 860 | 181 | 57.46% | 1654.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1137 | 818 | 155 | 55.48% | 2341.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1803 | 932 | 19 | 36.84% | 4507.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3774 | 1423 | 134 | 70.9% | 4887.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3078 | 1116 | 121 | 63.64% | 3353.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3119 | 1099 | 29 | 65.52% | 3296.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2238 | 1184 | 27 | 62.96% | 3397.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 3135 | 1273 | 71 | 70.42% | 4613.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3041 | 1330 | 52 | 67.31% | 4080.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3520 | 1011 | 83 | 57.83% | 3234.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1077 | 913 | 24 | 62.5% | 4517.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1185 | 612 | 29 | 51.72% | 848.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1628 | 874 | 534 | 58.43% | 2322.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1676 | 1136 | 28 | 60.71% | 4066.5 |