| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 56.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1704.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1493.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 819.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 714.0 |
| WN8 | 1764 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 3628 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Liels_Dupsis][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Liels_Dupsis.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1591 | 999 | 13 | 84.62% | 2000.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1668 | 1087 | 2 | 100.0% | 2418.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 454 | 611 | 25 | 40.0% | 747.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1413 | 684 | 46 | 43.48% | 1495.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2276 | 1290 | 1 | 100.0% | 1643.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 539 | 644 | 2 | 100.0% | 1784.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 4050 | 1881 | 1 | 100.0% | 5068.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2684 | 950 | 18 | 66.67% | 1715.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 3414 | 1305 | 1 | 100.0% | 3623.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1485 | 411 | 3 | 0.0% | 806.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1667 | 898 | 82 | 53.66% | 1733.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1063 | 866 | 20 | 80.0% | 1177.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1517 | 1178 | 4 | 100.0% | 1510.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2797 | 982 | 20 | 65.0% | 2181.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2565 | 874 | 66 | 57.58% | 1928.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 1343 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 881.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1160 | 842 | 21 | 61.9% | 1223.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 840 | 553 | 15 | 46.67% | 1303.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1059 | 597 | 48 | 41.67% | 1397.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1292 | 680 | 28 | 39.29% | 1334.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 682 | 447 | 3 | 33.33% | 165.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1185 | 610 | 7 | 42.86% | 1088.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 828 | 484 | 4 | 50.0% | 1371.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1182 | 910 | 44 | 59.09% | 1549.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 558 | 759 | 69 | 62.32% | 1091.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1673 | 1020 | 8 | 50.0% | 2086.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1319 | 771 | 12 | 58.33% | 1293.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2017 | 873 | 13 | 53.85% | 1521.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1581 | 785 | 184 | 55.43% | 1749.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1407 | 691 | 60 | 36.67% | 1366.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1621 | 835 | 3 | 33.33% | 978.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 659 | 840 | 67 | 68.66% | 1035.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 513 | 468 | 5 | 40.0% | 745.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1334 | 891 | 32 | 68.75% | 1605.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2404 | 921 | 9 | 66.67% | 1518.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1799 | 802 | 20 | 55.0% | 1445.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 775 | 493 | 9 | 33.33% | 796.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2350 | 902 | 11 | 54.55% | 1752.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2221 | 936 | 2 | 50.0% | 2838.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 486 | 337 | 7 | 14.29% | 855.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2339 | 977 | 2 | 50.0% | 2447.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 696 | 925 | 12 | 75.0% | 1534.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2686 | 908 | 14 | 57.14% | 2081.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2467 | 1063 | 17 | 64.71% | 2373.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1853 | 877 | 14 | 57.14% | 1928.8 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 968 | 624 | 7 | 57.14% | 861.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2588 | 918 | 34 | 47.06% | 2519.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1801 | 1118 | 7 | 85.71% | 1311.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1959 | 731 | 139 | 56.12% | 1522.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1264 | 815 | 26 | 50.0% | 1548.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1918 | 807 | 18 | 55.56% | 2198.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1268 | 811 | 30 | 60.0% | 1450.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2392 | 1337 | 3 | 100.0% | 2843.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 618 | 534 | 16 | 62.5% | 1091.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 644 | 811 | 51 | 52.94% | 1208.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1248 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 799.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2351 | 971 | 9 | 66.67% | 1719.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 1671 | 866 | 4 | 75.0% | 1250.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2642 | 813 | 490 | 57.76% | 1945.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1291 | 623 | 22 | 31.82% | 934.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1979 | 928 | 17 | 52.94% | 2738.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1594 | 706 | 18 | 44.44% | 1325.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2136 | 1203 | 4 | 100.0% | 1987.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 419 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 655.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1921 | 818 | 11 | 54.55% | 1244.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 367 | 274 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2156 | 900 | 11 | 54.55% | 1874.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2525 | 932 | 5 | 60.0% | 1797.3 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1848 | 889 | 3 | 66.67% | 1192.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1341 | 623 | 8 | 25.0% | 1112.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 1048 | 661 | 10 | 50.0% | 648.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2021 | 1120 | 8 | 75.0% | 2151.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1634 | 753 | 25 | 52.0% | 1885.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2370 | 764 | 165 | 53.33% | 1793.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1191 | 913 | 8 | 75.0% | 2595.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2620 | 971 | 107 | 58.88% | 1969.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1758 | 676 | 67 | 47.76% | 1409.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2104 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 1174.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1850 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 1692.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1732 | 673 | 14 | 50.0% | 1062.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1710 | 1006 | 30 | 70.0% | 1792.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 658 | 776 | 113 | 53.98% | 1186.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1796 | 887 | 48 | 68.75% | 2091.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1518 | 897 | 14 | 50.0% | 1593.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1283 | 978 | 45 | 73.33% | 1874.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1341 | 1097 | 3 | 100.0% | 1239.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1939 | 949 | 268 | 60.45% | 1968.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1275 | 832 | 84 | 58.33% | 1459.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1941 | 829 | 6 | 50.0% | 1248.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2308 | 1037 | 16 | 75.0% | 2127.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 479 | 718 | 10 | 60.0% | 1705.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1388 | 870 | 27 | 62.96% | 1814.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1080 | 1250 | 1 | 100.0% | 594.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2260 | 955 | 30 | 56.67% | 2247.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 839 | 689 | 4 | 50.0% | 1179.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1268 | 887 | 27 | 81.48% | 1759.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 882 | 702 | 38 | 47.37% | 1213.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1555 | 876 | 44 | 65.91% | 1609.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2030 | 760 | 87 | 51.72% | 1565.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1066 | 709 | 7 | 57.14% | 821.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1820 | 1276 | 4 | 100.0% | 3515.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2247 | 856 | 8 | 50.0% | 2013.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 778 | 661 | 19 | 57.89% | 744.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1065 | 497 | 8 | 37.5% | 1553.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1366 | 831 | 9 | 66.67% | 1395.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2223 | 1064 | 10 | 90.0% | 1959.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1123 | 837 | 17 | 70.59% | 2394.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 510 | 707 | 16 | 56.25% | 620.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2853 | 954 | 66 | 68.18% | 2093.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1536 | 819 | 27 | 55.56% | 1668.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1535 | 707 | 8 | 37.5% | 1066.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2333 | 1115 | 16 | 68.75% | 2478.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2493 | 1252 | 7 | 57.14% | 3088.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2000 | 874 | 83 | 56.63% | 2140.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2328 | 776 | 6 | 33.33% | 1483.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 730 | 738 | 45 | 51.11% | 1660.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 705 | 986 | 16 | 62.5% | 1404.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1868 | 798 | 37 | 48.65% | 1589.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2008 | 781 | 16 | 43.75% | 1600.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1894 | 1014 | 3 | 66.67% | 2153.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2885 | 903 | 34 | 58.82% | 2085.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 921 | 902 | 19 | 73.68% | 2153.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1063 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1498 | 887 | 26 | 57.69% | 1617.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1604 | 642 | 4 | 25.0% | 858.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1851 | 848 | 86 | 52.33% | 1932.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2148 | 613 | 3 | 33.33% | 1691.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2330 | 1113 | 4 | 75.0% | 2107.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 2005 | 1925 | 1 | 100.0% | 8510.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1619 | 770 | 37 | 51.35% | 1405.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1667 | 803 | 413 | 53.27% | 1884.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2257 | 1054 | 21 | 71.43% | 2285.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 934 | 872 | 63 | 57.14% | 1409.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1791 | 734 | 40 | 52.5% | 1532.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1572 | 823 | 169 | 56.8% | 1511.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1354 | 849 | 23 | 65.22% | 2160.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1054 | 659 | 57 | 38.6% | 1035.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1983 | 761 | 7 | 42.86% | 1516.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1871 | 728 | 11 | 45.45% | 1553.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 949 | 762 | 15 | 60.0% | 1698.3 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 327 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 909.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 886 | 1073 | 25 | 68.0% | 2236.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 457 | 552 | 69 | 49.28% | 654.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1883 | 858 | 8 | 75.0% | 1197.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1267 | 769 | 3 | 33.33% | 1894.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1155 | 730 | 41 | 65.85% | 1626.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1589 | 790 | 120 | 57.5% | 1612.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 0 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2141 | 842 | 87 | 66.67% | 1790.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 681 | 829 | 5 | 60.0% | 2465.7 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 911 | 569 | 4 | 50.0% | 755.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 483 | 790 | 48 | 64.58% | 928.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1343 | 981 | 3 | 66.67% | 2455.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1534 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 1629.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3098 | 1680 | 1 | 100.0% | 3521.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 0 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |