| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33234 | 0 | 64 | 90 | 90 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.65 | 0.0 | 7.53 | 7.38 | 7.38 |
| Winrate | 53.83% | 0.0% | 48.44% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1379.15 | 0 | 1376.73 | 1313.53 | 1313.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 717.05 | 0 | 808.0 | 792.0 | 792.0 |
| WN8 | 1931 | 0 | 1542 (-1) | 1521 (-1) | 1521 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 282 | 22 | 18 | 334 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 52.84% | 59.09% | 44.44% | 52.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.32 | 0.44 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1862 | 1190 | 727 | 1722.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.01 | 1.68 | 0.56 | 1.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775 | 735 | 490 | 753.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.04 | 7.5 | 7.17 | 8.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 345 | 319 | 4 | 828 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 45.8% | 48.9% | 50.0% | 49.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 1.32 | 1.0 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1791 | 1046 | 748 | 1797.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 1.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 693 | 683 | 736 | 732.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.65 | 7.83 | 9.5 | 8.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LiTaK_QQ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LiTaK_QQ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1416 | 852 | 69 | 53.62% | 2265.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 153 | 162 | 2 | 0.0% | 297.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2228 | 1055 | 11 | 54.55% | 3611.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1328 | 970 | 20 | 75.0% | 2877.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 912 | 717 | 78 | 64.1% | 1949.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1437 | 992 | 64 | 70.31% | 2411.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 129 | 334 | 198 | 43.94% | 224.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1283 | 752 | 215 | 52.09% | 2023.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1840 | 949 | 233 | 54.94% | 2279.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2459 | 992 | 78 | 56.41% | 2930.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1333 | 806 | 117 | 51.28% | 1833.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 435 | 402 | 6 | 50.0% | 1102.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 281 | 365 | 9 | 66.67% | 942.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 91 | 176 | 36 | 50.0% | 336.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1082 | 712 | 425 | 51.53% | 1479.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1056 | 757 | 111 | 54.95% | 2139.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 537 | 539 | 61 | 50.82% | 1455.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 118 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 588.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 408 | 470 | 142 | 51.41% | 1133.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 231 | 338 | 27 | 48.15% | 672.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2150 | 620 | 474 | 49.79% | 1709.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1490 | 1026 | 36 | 63.89% | 2941.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1804 | 977 | 166 | 63.25% | 2696.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 181 | 396 | 28 | 64.29% | 645.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 806 | 534 | 78 | 50.0% | 1271.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1188 | 889 | 137 | 62.04% | 2480.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1497 | 875 | 105 | 61.9% | 2080.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 86 | 248 | 15 | 40.0% | 74.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 483 | 527 | 32 | 53.13% | 1333.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1628 | 861 | 126 | 55.56% | 2324.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 123 | 204 | 5 | 60.0% | 390.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 603 | 425 | 75 | 52.0% | 1084.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 780 | 613 | 12 | 50.0% | 1365.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1681 | 895 | 10 | 50.0% | 1691.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 424 | 514 | 34 | 55.88% | 1773.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 927 | 797 | 27 | 55.56% | 2330.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1225 | 680 | 101 | 53.47% | 1442.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2563 | 859 | 7 | 57.14% | 2295.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 651 | 607 | 34 | 47.06% | 2042.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 299 | 528 | 5 | 80.0% | 1422.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 513 | 483 | 65 | 49.23% | 1077.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1434 | 836 | 165 | 60.61% | 1878.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2184 | 805 | 354 | 52.26% | 2279.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2080 | 1053 | 305 | 62.62% | 2690.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 219 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1573.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1430 | 697 | 208 | 43.27% | 1826.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 969 | 510 | 200 | 51.0% | 1361.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 235 | 318 | 21 | 57.14% | 536.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 712 | 519 | 28 | 57.14% | 1387.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1155 | 705 | 31 | 48.39% | 1549.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2139 | 654 | 16 | 50.0% | 1478.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1478 | 864 | 58 | 65.52% | 2730.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 608 | 484 | 370 | 47.84% | 870.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 228 | 331 | 4 | 50.0% | 131.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 617 | 592 | 42 | 59.52% | 1419.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1440 | 731 | 4 | 50.0% | 1450.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1819 | 874 | 200 | 54.0% | 2248.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 149 | 932 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1175 | 762 | 61 | 60.66% | 2134.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1381 | 660 | 470 | 49.15% | 1337.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 169 | 195 | 6 | 16.67% | 482.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 584 | 476 | 281 | 50.89% | 1311.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1099 | 507 | 257 | 50.97% | 1453.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2495 | 731 | 66 | 53.03% | 2304.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 74 | 203 | 2 | 100.0% | 376.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 959 | 682 | 229 | 55.46% | 1550.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 783 | 611 | 73 | 53.42% | 895.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1286 | 866 | 95 | 53.68% | 2783.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 129 | 349 | 40 | 52.5% | 230.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1843 | 902 | 97 | 54.64% | 2718.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 195 | 398 | 11 | 81.82% | 823.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 299 | 434 | 21 | 52.38% | 876.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2427 | 773 | 280 | 51.43% | 2161.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2375 | 893 | 43 | 58.14% | 1870.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 511 | 510 | 83 | 51.81% | 1692.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 825 | 480 | 270 | 55.19% | 1486.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2037 | 785 | 201 | 50.25% | 1806.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1473 | 882 | 175 | 54.29% | 2219.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 472 | 926 | 8 | 62.5% | 830.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 143 | 271 | 9 | 33.33% | 667.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2573 | 850 | 158 | 62.03% | 2502.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1979 | 882 | 259 | 52.9% | 1962.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2321 | 819 | 67 | 50.75% | 2126.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2001 | 1040 | 522 | 59.58% | 3137.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1742 | 827 | 121 | 66.12% | 2105.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2463 | 801 | 57 | 49.12% | 1919.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1712 | 675 | 188 | 47.87% | 1780.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 314 | 440 | 23 | 39.13% | 884.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1153 | 696 | 136 | 56.62% | 1773.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2202 | 503 | 92 | 45.65% | 2031.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 82 | 333 | 8 | 62.5% | 317.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1470 | 783 | 48 | 52.08% | 2233.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1655 | 961 | 48 | 52.08% | 2794.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 891 | 656 | 112 | 52.68% | 2014.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1230 | 823 | 135 | 58.52% | 1919.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2224 | 999 | 45 | 62.22% | 2567.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 647 | 634 | 18 | 55.56% | 2348.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 687 | 570 | 68 | 52.94% | 2064.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 705 | 562 | 237 | 54.43% | 1567.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1645 | 1043 | 66 | 74.24% | 3008.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 112 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 384.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1967 | 774 | 42 | 52.38% | 1851.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2368 | 665 | 217 | 58.06% | 2207.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 859 | 585 | 136 | 52.94% | 1814.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1965 | 777 | 45 | 55.56% | 1833.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 252 | 389 | 52 | 59.62% | 964.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1614 | 664 | 221 | 53.85% | 1853.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2004 | 796 | 136 | 56.62% | 2033.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2641 | 890 | 23 | 69.57% | 2164.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1789 | 887 | 20 | 55.0% | 2369.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 415 | 397 | 46 | 50.0% | 1112.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2168 | 555 | 63 | 42.86% | 1592.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1089 | 887 | 49 | 53.06% | 2565.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1216 | 944 | 97 | 68.04% | 2226.6 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1325 | 471 | 9 | 22.22% | 1004.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 389 | 340 | 49 | 57.14% | 869.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 221 | 352 | 34 | 55.88% | 835.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1305 | 932 | 21 | 66.67% | 2514.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 166 | 219 | 10 | 40.0% | 306.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1869 | 687 | 240 | 53.75% | 1694.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 225 | 409 | 23 | 69.57% | 1212.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1613 | 873 | 30 | 43.33% | 1675.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 591 | 548 | 126 | 52.38% | 1351.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 986 | 722 | 405 | 54.07% | 1475.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3678 | 1422 | 1 | 100.0% | 2821.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 143 | 214 | 11 | 54.55% | 376.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 682 | 629 | 34 | 58.82% | 2038.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2454 | 842 | 103 | 60.19% | 1997.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 608 | 739 | 45 | 53.33% | 1035.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 446 | 464 | 11 | 63.64% | 1086.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1153 | 624 | 299 | 47.49% | 1451.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2196 | 775 | 303 | 55.45% | 1866.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 985 | 634 | 146 | 52.05% | 1796.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1773 | 668 | 215 | 52.56% | 1505.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 296 | 436 | 88 | 55.68% | 1129.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 136 | 368 | 59 | 62.71% | 422.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 175 | 283 | 11 | 54.55% | 530.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1686 | 688 | 184 | 49.46% | 1739.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1577 | 748 | 241 | 51.87% | 1888.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1224 | 824 | 133 | 61.65% | 1972.3 |
| IS | 7 | 866 | 566 | 181 | 56.35% | 1188.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1162 | 709 | 80 | 46.25% | 1942.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1744 | 798 | 30 | 50.0% | 1672.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1833 | 873 | 194 | 57.73% | 2225.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 296 | 184 | 97 | 46.39% | 897.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1623 | 1008 | 64 | 57.81% | 2584.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1763 | 1030 | 182 | 54.95% | 3019.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 65 | 129 | 5 | 20.0% | 93.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1019 | 816 | 154 | 50.65% | 2500.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2067 | 788 | 304 | 52.63% | 2122.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 210 | 479 | 60 | 43.33% | 381.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 23 | 113 | 18 | 44.44% | 41.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3029 | 968 | 95 | 60.0% | 3227.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 143 | 147 | 2 | 0.0% | 604.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 322 | 409 | 120 | 52.5% | 805.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 800 | 521 | 150 | 53.33% | 1274.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2359 | 814 | 114 | 53.51% | 2108.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 826 | 853 | 112 | 62.5% | 1943.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 676 | 359 | 88 | 50.0% | 1079.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2032 | 920 | 295 | 58.31% | 2404.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 224 | 422 | 3 | 66.67% | 1415.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1502 | 894 | 174 | 57.47% | 2204.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1622 | 990 | 159 | 58.49% | 2287.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 217 | 230 | 4 | 25.0% | 725.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 446 | 343 | 145 | 48.97% | 1005.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1736 | 776 | 93 | 45.16% | 1710.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 335 | 448 | 21 | 47.62% | 1380.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2604 | 927 | 251 | 54.98% | 2833.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 228 | 315 | 4 | 25.0% | 757.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2736 | 1068 | 36 | 61.11% | 3237.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 284 | 375 | 18 | 55.56% | 1146.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1579 | 859 | 617 | 51.38% | 2013.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 140 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 745.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 751 | 615 | 206 | 53.88% | 1830.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 215 | 212 | 19 | 57.89% | 794.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1728 | 934 | 39 | 48.72% | 2760.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 773 | 774 | 54 | 55.56% | 1965.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1574 | 820 | 778 | 55.4% | 2164.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 118 | 82 | 3 | 0.0% | 338.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 46 | 111 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 72 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 828 | 576 | 17 | 64.71% | 1349.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2145 | 679 | 277 | 51.62% | 1975.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 420 | 376 | 51 | 58.82% | 1611.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2353 | 885 | 47 | 53.19% | 2344.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1231 | 707 | 167 | 54.49% | 1698.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 912 | 696 | 531 | 58.38% | 1940.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1525 | 726 | 524 | 50.38% | 2073.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1000 | 720 | 229 | 53.28% | 2124.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1365 | 776 | 10 | 60.0% | 1075.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1519 | 945 | 127 | 63.78% | 2383.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1915 | 730 | 87 | 57.47% | 1610.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 833 | 627 | 8 | 75.0% | 1399.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1338 | 829 | 110 | 53.64% | 2116.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 371 | 541 | 73 | 45.21% | 982.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 791 | 755 | 93 | 52.69% | 1656.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 107 | 188 | 43 | 46.51% | 267.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 264 | 320 | 194 | 55.15% | 1762.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 259 | 445 | 71 | 45.07% | 770.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1964 | 1224 | 6 | 83.33% | 3746.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1103 | 777 | 117 | 58.12% | 1865.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 997 | 480 | 271 | 49.82% | 1114.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2579 | 765 | 101 | 47.52% | 2290.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 126 | 224 | 6 | 33.33% | 388.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1227 | 924 | 27 | 59.26% | 3152.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89 | 262 | 17 | 58.82% | 205.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 233 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 929.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 181 | 353 | 16 | 56.25% | 802.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 433 | 346 | 5 | 40.0% | 951.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 621 | 708 | 125 | 57.6% | 1336.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2778 | 924 | 300 | 56.67% | 2861.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2109 | 790 | 171 | 53.8% | 2495.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1726 | 950 | 178 | 60.67% | 2291.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 931 | 777 | 58 | 58.62% | 2137.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 615 | 730 | 28 | 78.57% | 2668.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 787 | 651 | 54 | 46.3% | 1847.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 248 | 433 | 20 | 60.0% | 1497.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 196 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 362.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3052 | 806 | 15 | 46.67% | 2284.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 782 | 380 | 9 | 44.44% | 1379.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1793 | 736 | 90 | 60.0% | 1953.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 485 | 499 | 54 | 46.3% | 1146.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1940 | 834 | 364 | 55.77% | 2109.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2067 | 876 | 291 | 53.61% | 2455.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 255 | 377 | 17 | 76.47% | 939.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 367 | 411 | 51 | 62.75% | 1121.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1380 | 844 | 142 | 55.63% | 1889.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1609 | 760 | 15 | 40.0% | 1404.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2731 | 998 | 98 | 59.18% | 3188.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1260 | 616 | 105 | 45.71% | 1353.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 354 | 330 | 6 | 50.0% | 821.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 327 | 565 | 2 | 100.0% | 1558.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 111 | 261 | 3 | 66.67% | 549.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1061 | 477 | 21 | 47.62% | 895.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 543 | 320 | 273 | 53.11% | 1385.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 325 | 650 | 68 | 48.53% | 420.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1460 | 616 | 44 | 45.45% | 1039.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1281 | 826 | 595 | 53.95% | 1939.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 151 | 342 | 30 | 60.0% | 974.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1019 | 690 | 127 | 55.12% | 1525.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 184 | 169 | 3 | 66.67% | 1254.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 67 | 146 | 12 | 41.67% | 27.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 275 | 286 | 12 | 41.67% | 743.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1159 | 833 | 26 | 61.54% | 1408.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 158 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 770.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 910 | 545 | 186 | 47.85% | 1017.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 692 | 646 | 51 | 72.55% | 1461.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 491 | 428 | 46 | 58.7% | 1144.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 832 | 835 | 13 | 69.23% | 3065.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1326 | 810 | 67 | 52.24% | 1811.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 328 | 421 | 46 | 54.35% | 1323.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 453 | 450 | 8 | 25.0% | 1155.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1165 | 734 | 33 | 51.52% | 1808.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1431 | 825 | 5 | 60.0% | 1429.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 253 | 233 | 34 | 44.12% | 934.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1167 | 717 | 10 | 40.0% | 1534.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1367 | 945 | 14 | 64.29% | 2984.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 217 | 327 | 11 | 45.45% | 714.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1199 | 829 | 62 | 62.9% | 1780.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 264 | 244 | 38 | 44.74% | 953.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2092 | 789 | 153 | 58.17% | 2024.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1074 | 749 | 226 | 56.19% | 1749.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1332 | 839 | 373 | 58.45% | 1707.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1111 | 882 | 53 | 62.26% | 2090.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1642 | 781 | 47 | 42.55% | 2076.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1298 | 823 | 121 | 57.85% | 2195.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2759 | 921 | 81 | 46.91% | 2904.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1115 | 702 | 56 | 46.43% | 1148.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2757 | 872 | 245 | 50.61% | 2749.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1595 | 774 | 143 | 48.95% | 2143.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 853 | 770 | 168 | 58.33% | 2277.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 828 | 758 | 163 | 52.76% | 1818.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1620 | 1057 | 6 | 83.33% | 2051.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 883 | 656 | 225 | 52.89% | 1839.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1653 | 788 | 72 | 48.61% | 1903.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2427 | 960 | 63 | 53.97% | 2339.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 962 | 565 | 156 | 51.28% | 1407.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1067 | 714 | 116 | 53.45% | 1730.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 607 | 775 | 108 | 54.63% | 1417.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 458 | 541 | 33 | 60.61% | 1673.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1698 | 757 | 250 | 50.8% | 1621.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 822 | 702 | 229 | 51.53% | 1756.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2075 | 771 | 850 | 50.47% | 2076.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 77 | 332 | 2 | 100.0% | 358.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 479 | 443 | 46 | 47.83% | 1109.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 169 | 272 | 23 | 43.48% | 444.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2453 | 1009 | 44 | 65.91% | 2876.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 179 | 362 | 10 | 60.0% | 1074.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1045 | 702 | 117 | 51.28% | 2407.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2153 | 912 | 94 | 51.06% | 2583.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 519 | 574 | 113 | 45.13% | 1362.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 400 | 428 | 142 | 51.41% | 1227.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 611 | 520 | 180 | 47.22% | 992.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 354 | 316 | 213 | 55.4% | 1266.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 230 | 473 | 3 | 100.0% | 809.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 797 | 736 | 71 | 50.7% | 1486.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1464 | 767 | 61 | 50.82% | 1893.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1502 | 748 | 203 | 51.72% | 1508.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 369 | 349 | 4 | 25.0% | 323.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1029 | 806 | 46 | 56.52% | 2017.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1971 | 910 | 231 | 61.04% | 2591.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 792 | 613 | 807 | 52.42% | 1237.1 |