| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11999 | 0 | 13 | 216 | 584 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.45 | 0.0 | 9.54 | 9.47 | 8.97 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 0.0% | 69.23% | 54.63% | 54.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 1.25 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1766.88 | 0 | 2234.69 | 2499.99 | 2383.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 854.85 | 0 | 695.0 | 910.0 | 971.0 |
| WN8 | 2029 | 0 | 2142 | 2214 (+5) | 2279 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 147 | 109 | 0 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.15 |
| Winrate | 46.94% | 54.13% | 0.0% | 31.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1722 | 1221 | 0 | 1826.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.59 | 1.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 761 | 726 | 0 | 595.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.57 | 5.65 | 0.0 | 6.38 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lettenhoff][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lettenhoff.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 397 | 429 | 43 | 53.49% | 1608.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1749 | 952 | 91 | 58.24% | 2340.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2456 | 969 | 27 | 51.85% | 2626.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3128 | 1057 | 169 | 55.03% | 2553.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1111 | 662 | 45 | 55.56% | 1496.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1510 | 900 | 115 | 55.65% | 1921.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1709 | 717 | 134 | 51.49% | 1421.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 659 | 610 | 5 | 20.0% | 3396.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2389 | 829 | 314 | 51.59% | 2165.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1270 | 1180 | 55 | 70.91% | 3481.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1176 | 753 | 116 | 60.34% | 1268.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1069 | 748 | 58 | 48.28% | 1291.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1324 | 667 | 82 | 57.32% | 1880.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1780 | 887 | 74 | 48.65% | 2117.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1233 | 661 | 167 | 45.51% | 1160.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1222 | 770 | 37 | 59.46% | 1794.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1188 | 673 | 146 | 52.74% | 1148.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 641 | 573 | 55 | 43.64% | 1486.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1488 | 796 | 65 | 52.31% | 1870.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 869 | 637 | 13 | 61.54% | 2937.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1204 | 832 | 90 | 50.0% | 1377.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1901 | 940 | 22 | 40.91% | 2293.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1296 | 805 | 70 | 52.86% | 1906.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1762 | 1305 | 7 | 85.71% | 11443.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2635 | 1075 | 31 | 70.97% | 2599.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 739 | 493 | 14 | 35.71% | 2058.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1285 | 789 | 84 | 61.9% | 1593.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 949 | 637 | 49 | 57.14% | 1381.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 908 | 650 | 30 | 56.67% | 1836.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 951 | 737 | 61 | 63.93% | 1850.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2292 | 887 | 123 | 55.28% | 1889.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2613 | 1060 | 120 | 55.0% | 2529.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 657 | 571 | 37 | 59.46% | 1750.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 924 | 803 | 44 | 68.18% | 1570.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1022 | 814 | 7 | 71.43% | 2805.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2266 | 857 | 140 | 52.86% | 1811.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 837 | 661 | 130 | 48.46% | 1140.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 989 | 754 | 192 | 46.35% | 1061.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 983 | 857 | 14 | 78.57% | 1723.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 714 | 551 | 58 | 46.55% | 1143.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2752 | 939 | 80 | 53.75% | 2295.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2446 | 937 | 41 | 56.1% | 1960.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1867 | 862 | 157 | 53.5% | 1840.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2633 | 913 | 66 | 53.03% | 2280.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1866 | 862 | 161 | 46.58% | 2351.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1069 | 827 | 17 | 76.47% | 2297.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1730 | 931 | 267 | 56.18% | 2430.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 798 | 663 | 34 | 70.59% | 1607.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2167 | 1219 | 46 | 60.87% | 3704.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 676 | 738 | 85 | 65.88% | 1368.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1142 | 717 | 30 | 50.0% | 2259.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2256 | 857 | 218 | 53.21% | 2107.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1678 | 738 | 88 | 47.73% | 1797.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1181 | 850 | 30 | 63.33% | 2896.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 972 | 733 | 41 | 43.9% | 1237.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2001 | 793 | 112 | 54.46% | 1678.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2844 | 969 | 110 | 50.0% | 2338.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2237 | 897 | 53 | 54.72% | 2096.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1128 | 671 | 146 | 45.89% | 1475.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1758 | 807 | 110 | 50.0% | 1825.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1873 | 703 | 72 | 48.61% | 1318.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 335 | 490 | 27 | 55.56% | 1169.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2047 | 1036 | 395 | 58.48% | 2647.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1366 | 970 | 61 | 57.38% | 2770.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1620 | 999 | 21 | 57.14% | 2450.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 765 | 522 | 13 | 53.85% | 2456.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1659 | 943 | 268 | 51.87% | 2014.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 441 | 612 | 58 | 51.72% | 1373.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3054 | 1014 | 247 | 56.28% | 2253.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2114 | 916 | 450 | 53.11% | 2095.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1736 | 823 | 102 | 50.0% | 1584.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1927 | 963 | 42 | 54.76% | 2505.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1289 | 705 | 94 | 47.87% | 1546.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 865 | 541 | 50 | 52.0% | 2376.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2160 | 939 | 83 | 57.83% | 2180.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 703 | 676 | 37 | 59.46% | 1499.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1551 | 900 | 46 | 47.83% | 2282.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 804 | 646 | 10 | 60.0% | 1420.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1221 | 944 | 10 | 60.0% | 2310.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3014 | 971 | 326 | 52.15% | 2196.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2929 | 911 | 41 | 43.9% | 1733.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2081 | 917 | 66 | 50.0% | 2200.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2132 | 1045 | 28 | 71.43% | 2185.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1265 | 778 | 17 | 52.94% | 1987.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2883 | 953 | 61 | 52.46% | 2382.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1805 | 890 | 232 | 50.43% | 2357.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2520 | 851 | 236 | 52.12% | 2352.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1536 | 1007 | 23 | 69.57% | 3232.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1332 | 741 | 46 | 47.83% | 1614.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1091 | 833 | 24 | 62.5% | 2155.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 554 | 642 | 97 | 48.45% | 1054.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1096 | 1029 | 12 | 83.33% | 3205.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2467 | 1175 | 54 | 50.0% | 2682.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2983 | 1028 | 57 | 54.39% | 2103.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1426 | 820 | 73 | 46.58% | 1434.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1673 | 895 | 120 | 56.67% | 2356.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1436 | 782 | 156 | 46.15% | 1561.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1682 | 864 | 51 | 56.86% | 1760.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1401 | 976 | 27 | 70.37% | 2655.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 457 | 525 | 30 | 53.33% | 1203.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1756 | 929 | 1371 | 56.75% | 2427.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2631 | 1026 | 100 | 71.0% | 2379.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2254 | 939 | 220 | 53.18% | 2219.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 646 | 750 | 275 | 49.09% | 1237.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 921 | 674 | 17 | 58.82% | 1739.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2165 | 948 | 92 | 57.61% | 2281.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1803 | 873 | 169 | 56.8% | 2041.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1211 | 890 | 21 | 61.9% | 2891.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2027 | 670 | 69 | 56.52% | 1537.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1948 | 869 | 84 | 55.95% | 1950.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 881 | 585 | 42 | 57.14% | 2369.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 654 | 564 | 35 | 42.86% | 973.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1373 | 859 | 16 | 68.75% | 3206.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1841 | 831 | 135 | 48.89% | 1920.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1517 | 700 | 135 | 52.59% | 1233.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 448 | 506 | 131 | 41.22% | 571.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1233 | 769 | 54 | 53.7% | 1607.8 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1426 | 952 | 144 | 59.72% | 2005.5 |