| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 62.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1592.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 864.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 3158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 270 | 50 | 27 | 483 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 67.04% | 66.0% | 66.67% | 66.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.34 | 1.02 | 1.85 | 2.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1990 | 1132 | 821 | 1587.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 2.04 | 0.11 | 0.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 912 | 710 | 730 | 850.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.05 | 7.08 | 11.93 | 9.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 158 | 733 | 447 | 97 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.8 |
| Winrate | 67.72% | 64.53% | 76.29% | 53.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.72 | 1.0 | 1.19 | 1.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2030 | 1441 | 884 | 1980.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.23 | 2.78 | 1.44 | 1.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 933 | 848 | 718 | 682.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.56 | 8.92 | 11.74 | 8.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lethargie][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lethargie.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1333 | 807 | 43 | 58.14% | 3540.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1933 | 1026 | 118 | 58.47% | 3044.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2673 | 1119 | 42 | 59.52% | 3473.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 663 | 678 | 20 | 60.0% | 3549.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1141 | 1017 | 26 | 73.08% | 3913.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2381 | 1110 | 86 | 60.47% | 4065.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1078 | 877 | 229 | 70.31% | 3136.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 375 | 422 | 36 | 58.33% | 1587.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2046 | 1003 | 108 | 54.63% | 3413.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1308 | 768 | 10 | 30.0% | 1857.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3206 | 930 | 349 | 61.32% | 3473.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1896 | 1057 | 142 | 66.9% | 3783.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1178 | 855 | 81 | 60.49% | 2739.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 1006 | 1169 | 1 | 100.0% | 8308.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1648 | 940 | 78 | 70.51% | 3058.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2036 | 1212 | 24 | 75.0% | 3286.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 880 | 631 | 205 | 62.93% | 2127.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 1370 | 1136 | 161 | 59.01% | 6178.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1163 | 904 | 159 | 56.6% | 3528.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3283 | 1108 | 101 | 65.35% | 3863.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1406 | 778 | 73 | 61.64% | 2340.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1175 | 911 | 73 | 64.38% | 2499.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1456 | 1053 | 70 | 81.43% | 3393.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2957 | 952 | 77 | 61.04% | 3597.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 394 | 813 | 9 | 88.89% | 2940.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1752 | 1057 | 273 | 64.1% | 3862.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1699 | 1045 | 61 | 60.66% | 4074.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 282 | 399 | 61 | 49.18% | 786.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 551 | 595 | 89 | 55.06% | 1856.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1338 | 630 | 145 | 53.1% | 2616.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3177 | 1255 | 169 | 69.82% | 4343.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 526 | 582 | 15 | 53.33% | 3122.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1081 | 934 | 67 | 65.67% | 4974.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1737 | 1251 | 143 | 68.53% | 5439.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1373 | 918 | 84 | 60.71% | 4064.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 313 | 296 | 30 | 50.0% | 1286.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 3083 | 1158 | 186 | 70.43% | 3652.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1615 | 971 | 151 | 66.23% | 2994.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1223 | 776 | 114 | 55.26% | 3152.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1028 | 859 | 26 | 65.38% | 2951.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2591 | 1083 | 166 | 62.05% | 3541.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2134 | 868 | 63 | 47.62% | 2719.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 338 | 544 | 3 | 66.67% | 1134.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1504 | 927 | 148 | 61.49% | 2764.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 1190 | 1151 | 13 | 76.92% | 3589.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 346 | 638 | 8 | 37.5% | 2448.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1860 | 1010 | 93 | 53.76% | 2959.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 607 | 810 | 30 | 70.0% | 3406.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 455 | 766 | 4 | 50.0% | 2172.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1060 | 805 | 59 | 66.1% | 2435.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2771 | 1084 | 140 | 67.14% | 3939.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 441 | 339 | 13 | 61.54% | 1695.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2002 | 1126 | 48 | 77.08% | 3168.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1188 | 709 | 131 | 62.6% | 2358.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3526 | 1183 | 17 | 76.47% | 4004.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1908 | 1146 | 31 | 74.19% | 3376.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2142 | 1037 | 59 | 59.32% | 3460.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1456 | 879 | 89 | 58.43% | 2535.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1362 | 1122 | 237 | 63.29% | 4144.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3119 | 1082 | 157 | 67.52% | 3537.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 222 | 222 | 48 | 50.0% | 676.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1112 | 878 | 19 | 73.68% | 4276.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 313 | 685 | 667 | 73.46% | 2260.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 498 | 596 | 72 | 45.83% | 1468.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3267 | 979 | 126 | 66.67% | 3526.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1936 | 993 | 128 | 51.56% | 3512.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1103 | 858 | 43 | 72.09% | 3209.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1803 | 1007 | 161 | 60.25% | 3581.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1452 | 814 | 35 | 45.71% | 1834.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2374 | 1027 | 98 | 62.24% | 3005.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 805 | 934 | 614 | 64.98% | 4587.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1759 | 1011 | 56 | 64.29% | 3579.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 190 | 296 | 31 | 61.29% | 768.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 423 | 620 | 14 | 71.43% | 3221.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 555 | 669 | 26 | 76.92% | 2194.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 868 | 867 | 118 | 62.71% | 2117.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 993 | 961 | 5 | 80.0% | 2388.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2767 | 841 | 56 | 57.14% | 2850.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1760 | 1127 | 55 | 69.09% | 4280.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 650 | 492 | 8 | 50.0% | 1396.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 210 | 591 | 296 | 67.23% | 1240.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2484 | 1081 | 111 | 60.36% | 3298.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1522 | 876 | 61 | 72.13% | 2726.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 2139 | 1070 | 95 | 61.05% | 3708.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1289 | 819 | 42 | 57.14% | 1618.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1450 | 935 | 102 | 58.82% | 2691.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 774 | 891 | 48 | 83.33% | 4089.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 459 | 639 | 3 | 66.67% | 1724.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 834 | 752 | 174 | 57.47% | 3219.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 998 | 727 | 7 | 57.14% | 3340.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1167 | 846 | 75 | 53.33% | 2311.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 660 | 656 | 81 | 53.09% | 2476.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1285 | 943 | 36 | 72.22% | 3389.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1933 | 1050 | 105 | 61.9% | 3540.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 345 | 400 | 25 | 68.0% | 1461.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1524 | 955 | 107 | 60.75% | 2678.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1134 | 929 | 32 | 75.0% | 2715.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1138 | 817 | 26 | 76.92% | 2480.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 812 | 792 | 47 | 63.83% | 3417.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1833 | 1030 | 82 | 65.85% | 2941.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1222 | 899 | 35 | 71.43% | 3356.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2434 | 1115 | 150 | 68.0% | 3280.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2781 | 885 | 123 | 54.47% | 3277.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 971 | 935 | 36 | 69.44% | 2763.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1870 | 1035 | 33 | 57.58% | 2735.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 693 | 634 | 45 | 53.33% | 3031.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 178 | 186 | 23 | 47.83% | 958.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 503 | 669 | 67 | 53.73% | 1519.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 271 | 287 | 49 | 48.98% | 748.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 449 | 499 | 90 | 48.89% | 1319.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1827 | 1173 | 39 | 79.49% | 3437.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 709 | 692 | 346 | 69.08% | 2801.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1875 | 1030 | 142 | 61.27% | 3595.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2041 | 1141 | 135 | 68.15% | 3395.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2898 | 1095 | 132 | 65.15% | 3471.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 350 | 446 | 26 | 65.38% | 1241.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2084 | 910 | 86 | 60.47% | 2885.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 392 | 508 | 30 | 70.0% | 1925.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1967 | 834 | 143 | 58.74% | 3162.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1502 | 821 | 84 | 60.71% | 2214.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 311 | 610 | 13 | 92.31% | 2235.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1991 | 1103 | 82 | 67.07% | 3383.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 786 | 708 | 35 | 48.57% | 3118.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 496 | 616 | 10 | 70.0% | 3174.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 1121 | 595 | 70 | 61.43% | 3746.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1550 | 857 | 78 | 56.41% | 3097.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2677 | 834 | 26 | 46.15% | 2125.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 970 | 981 | 40 | 77.5% | 4096.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 1008 | 914 | 715 | 71.47% | 3816.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 491 | 533 | 16 | 31.25% | 2074.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 907 | 929 | 11 | 72.73% | 3302.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1257 | 1032 | 13 | 76.92% | 2607.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1356 | 972 | 27 | 55.56% | 3527.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 290 | 200 | 26 | 50.0% | 2338.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2070 | 905 | 297 | 53.54% | 2690.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1563 | 662 | 242 | 49.59% | 2273.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 177 | 277 | 17 | 58.82% | 1049.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1738 | 809 | 20 | 35.0% | 2468.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1351 | 952 | 198 | 67.68% | 3473.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1900 | 979 | 44 | 54.55% | 2605.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3009 | 1143 | 26 | 73.08% | 3053.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 200 | 328 | 14 | 50.0% | 1204.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3118 | 1263 | 100 | 69.0% | 4711.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1922 | 1102 | 119 | 72.27% | 4270.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1372 | 792 | 80 | 65.0% | 2441.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2006 | 1167 | 62 | 75.81% | 4051.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1444 | 993 | 67 | 71.64% | 5101.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 840 | 683 | 23 | 43.48% | 2647.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 939 | 889 | 82 | 58.54% | 4107.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 1117 | 829 | 43 | 60.47% | 4379.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1270 | 922 | 68 | 55.88% | 3164.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 531 | 394 | 119 | 57.98% | 1971.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3153 | 1073 | 574 | 63.76% | 4099.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 361 | 536 | 26 | 53.85% | 1522.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4404 | 1355 | 7 | 85.71% | 5319.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2018 | 1065 | 45 | 68.89% | 3168.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 969 | 879 | 36 | 69.44% | 4280.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1455 | 1008 | 66 | 60.61% | 2892.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 675 | 459 | 48 | 52.08% | 1527.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3249 | 998 | 12 | 58.33% | 3559.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 237 | 241 | 54 | 53.7% | 881.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 408 | 333 | 42 | 57.14% | 1681.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 790 | 675 | 53 | 54.72% | 2507.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 395 | 535 | 60 | 66.67% | 1813.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1909 | 683 | 315 | 54.6% | 2354.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1496 | 969 | 141 | 64.54% | 2982.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1017 | 641 | 154 | 53.25% | 1778.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 328 | 518 | 11 | 72.73% | 1653.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2599 | 923 | 197 | 53.81% | 2925.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 278 | 476 | 25 | 80.0% | 1942.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2764 | 929 | 32 | 56.25% | 2987.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2620 | 1097 | 135 | 65.19% | 3475.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1732 | 971 | 14 | 57.14% | 2502.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 406 | 457 | 37 | 59.46% | 1395.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 602 | 608 | 39 | 74.36% | 2080.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 313 | 427 | 58 | 46.55% | 1494.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1539 | 994 | 21 | 61.9% | 2504.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1306 | 820 | 47 | 61.7% | 3180.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 186 | 273 | 78 | 57.69% | 1016.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2058 | 934 | 43 | 58.14% | 3226.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 823 | 575 | 213 | 58.22% | 2143.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1186 | 841 | 186 | 63.98% | 2952.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1700 | 1041 | 172 | 70.35% | 3046.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2112 | 631 | 58 | 58.62% | 2441.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 372 | 311 | 28 | 53.57% | 1111.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 392 | 727 | 17 | 82.35% | 2449.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 306 | 440 | 4 | 25.0% | 1670.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 836 | 634 | 18 | 61.11% | 2176.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1190 | 999 | 37 | 75.68% | 3499.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 200 | 289 | 195 | 59.49% | 1017.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1195 | 918 | 70 | 67.14% | 3033.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2857 | 1046 | 177 | 59.32% | 4015.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 709 | 749 | 16 | 75.0% | 3838.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 590 | 548 | 76 | 61.84% | 2125.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 484 | 382 | 25 | 40.0% | 2111.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 391 | 559 | 24 | 75.0% | 1899.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1921 | 734 | 333 | 57.36% | 2464.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1139 | 906 | 80 | 63.75% | 3207.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1635 | 1106 | 59 | 69.49% | 3069.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2611 | 1091 | 227 | 63.44% | 3615.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2211 | 969 | 65 | 46.15% | 2458.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 610 | 900 | 12 | 75.0% | 3858.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 180 | 267 | 13 | 69.23% | 1348.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1628 | 1028 | 18 | 66.67% | 2789.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 946 | 1221 | 67 | 73.13% | 2797.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 909 | 558 | 54 | 64.81% | 2584.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 618 | 628 | 33 | 66.67% | 3045.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 210 | 193 | 21 | 52.38% | 724.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1324 | 1009 | 77 | 53.25% | 4264.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3113 | 932 | 95 | 68.42% | 3085.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 734 | 599 | 162 | 58.02% | 2291.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1545 | 997 | 30 | 66.67% | 4010.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1068 | 801 | 62 | 56.45% | 2602.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 428 | 567 | 9 | 55.56% | 2484.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 608 | 766 | 4 | 75.0% | 3188.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1834 | 1164 | 437 | 68.19% | 4378.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 837 | 814 | 14 | 85.71% | 3064.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 304 | 409 | 61 | 52.46% | 1116.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2378 | 782 | 9 | 44.44% | 2058.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1166 | 749 | 46 | 63.04% | 2683.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 215 | 570 | 29 | 55.17% | 690.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2733 | 1116 | 209 | 63.16% | 3865.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 680 | 617 | 65 | 58.46% | 1975.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2553 | 1033 | 115 | 61.74% | 3562.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 408 | 628 | 26 | 61.54% | 1898.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1374 | 665 | 138 | 59.42% | 2538.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 228 | 469 | 440 | 62.95% | 1933.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1719 | 1007 | 102 | 57.84% | 3273.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2027 | 850 | 55 | 49.09% | 2122.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 921 | 748 | 53 | 60.38% | 2446.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1685 | 1011 | 50 | 64.0% | 2848.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 206 | 242 | 47 | 68.09% | 735.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1659 | 1078 | 72 | 66.67% | 4702.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 3219 | 1101 | 5 | 60.0% | 4040.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1513 | 1090 | 18 | 72.22% | 2690.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 210 | 297 | 16 | 50.0% | 849.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 244 | 463 | 2 | 50.0% | 1444.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2195 | 1078 | 65 | 64.62% | 3682.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1281 | 965 | 63 | 65.08% | 3568.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2598 | 1102 | 120 | 68.33% | 3681.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 121 | 231 | 32 | 37.5% | 295.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 338 | 479 | 20 | 60.0% | 1391.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1993 | 970 | 93 | 47.31% | 3621.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 1020 | 1466 | 1 | 100.0% | 5323.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 506 | 650 | 13 | 53.85% | 2259.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3586 | 1131 | 14 | 85.71% | 4140.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1220 | 1014 | 16 | 75.0% | 4484.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2571 | 1096 | 67 | 65.67% | 3352.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 340 | 626 | 81 | 66.67% | 2129.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 305 | 520 | 46 | 50.0% | 970.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2836 | 796 | 21 | 42.86% | 2562.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1032 | 748 | 8 | 50.0% | 1702.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2783 | 1166 | 145 | 67.59% | 3847.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2078 | 1159 | 55 | 67.27% | 3169.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 517 | 587 | 10 | 60.0% | 2197.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 235 | 281 | 43 | 58.14% | 1408.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 683 | 574 | 51 | 64.71% | 1403.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2872 | 1028 | 30 | 66.67% | 3259.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 398 | 714 | 10 | 60.0% | 3443.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 735 | 1100 | 2 | 50.0% | 7474.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1803 | 961 | 128 | 53.13% | 3916.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2322 | 1039 | 136 | 69.85% | 3258.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2068 | 914 | 13 | 46.15% | 2522.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3714 | 921 | 41 | 60.98% | 3673.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 164 | 207 | 101 | 45.54% | 836.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 346 | 323 | 200 | 54.5% | 1265.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3502 | 1041 | 380 | 64.74% | 4460.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 382 | 409 | 715 | 63.78% | 2478.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 250 | 398 | 27 | 55.56% | 1692.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1640 | 1063 | 73 | 68.49% | 4038.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2292 | 887 | 97 | 61.86% | 2646.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1764 | 804 | 225 | 54.67% | 2423.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 229 | 457 | 23 | 65.22% | 1639.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 555 | 399 | 96 | 56.25% | 1821.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2879 | 1014 | 199 | 59.8% | 3605.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 163 | 306 | 44 | 52.27% | 1076.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 687 | 584 | 32 | 46.88% | 2197.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 670 | 904 | 52 | 76.92% | 2917.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1272 | 1168 | 14 | 64.29% | 3701.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 170 | 439 | 8 | 75.0% | 1005.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 643 | 511 | 75 | 57.33% | 1945.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1878 | 752 | 107 | 59.81% | 2204.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 997 | 849 | 139 | 68.35% | 2844.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1849 | 886 | 52 | 63.46% | 3330.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 760 | 570 | 122 | 53.28% | 1829.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 831 | 586 | 98 | 48.98% | 1844.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 747 | 956 | 15 | 80.0% | 3034.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 479 | 563 | 191 | 69.63% | 1821.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1626 | 963 | 29 | 68.97% | 2896.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1059 | 893 | 14 | 64.29% | 2090.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2096 | 1053 | 237 | 61.6% | 3710.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 372 | 567 | 360 | 66.39% | 1348.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2456 | 1027 | 138 | 65.22% | 3326.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1105 | 561 | 14 | 71.43% | 4180.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2827 | 1090 | 144 | 64.58% | 3941.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 696 | 737 | 20 | 55.0% | 3638.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 381 | 551 | 51 | 54.9% | 1470.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1565 | 737 | 189 | 60.32% | 2388.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 720 | 710 | 125 | 67.2% | 2059.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 922 | 742 | 58 | 58.62% | 2001.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1321 | 1075 | 8 | 75.0% | 3738.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 949 | 935 | 508 | 69.49% | 2820.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3447 | 1109 | 59 | 64.41% | 4121.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2651 | 1040 | 182 | 55.49% | 3994.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1464 | 1084 | 22 | 68.18% | 3277.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 530 | 676 | 54 | 61.11% | 1698.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 821 | 736 | 5 | 60.0% | 3103.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 276 | 502 | 10 | 50.0% | 1606.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1606 | 923 | 57 | 59.65% | 2964.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 309 | 632 | 7 | 71.43% | 2248.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1098 | 883 | 79 | 64.56% | 3065.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3281 | 1046 | 118 | 70.34% | 3568.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1215 | 763 | 56 | 64.29% | 2918.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 949 | 978 | 11 | 72.73% | 3787.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2867 | 998 | 17 | 64.71% | 2867.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1630 | 980 | 144 | 58.33% | 3050.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1200 | 905 | 30 | 76.67% | 3064.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2328 | 1024 | 200 | 59.5% | 3173.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 738 | 875 | 10 | 70.0% | 3975.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1475 | 1093 | 16 | 62.5% | 3820.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1590 | 1101 | 66 | 59.09% | 4776.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 327 | 407 | 14 | 57.14% | 2194.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1356 | 941 | 585 | 62.91% | 3783.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 811 | 1003 | 169 | 56.21% | 3513.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1656 | 1011 | 57 | 61.4% | 3546.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 384 | 548 | 19 | 63.16% | 2146.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3196 | 931 | 53 | 62.26% | 3285.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 225 | 400 | 29 | 68.97% | 1405.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2038 | 992 | 8 | 62.5% | 4622.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1019 | 960 | 170 | 67.06% | 3797.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 378 | 472 | 29 | 62.07% | 1603.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1586 | 1111 | 151 | 63.58% | 4815.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 313 | 519 | 6 | 66.67% | 2033.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 363 | 373 | 136 | 61.03% | 1673.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1368 | 871 | 44 | 61.36% | 3040.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1009 | 797 | 73 | 60.27% | 2031.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2246 | 682 | 349 | 56.16% | 2859.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1940 | 1472 | 5 | 80.0% | 4544.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 331 | 471 | 6 | 66.67% | 1519.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2067 | 898 | 69 | 59.42% | 3335.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1366 | 922 | 52 | 63.46% | 2750.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1786 | 907 | 623 | 58.27% | 2667.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1275 | 986 | 79 | 72.15% | 2992.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 150 | 328 | 18 | 61.11% | 880.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 978 | 798 | 111 | 66.67% | 2379.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1951 | 1025 | 537 | 64.25% | 3104.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1589 | 1033 | 60 | 68.33% | 3126.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 204 | 50 | 44.0% | 276.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1354 | 755 | 83 | 49.4% | 2444.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 483 | 352 | 170 | 65.29% | 2422.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 191 | 251 | 27 | 62.96% | 991.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1698 | 979 | 37 | 62.16% | 4311.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 2063 | 1054 | 64 | 65.63% | 3169.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 890 | 838 | 22 | 68.18% | 3895.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 263 | 326 | 67 | 52.24% | 1257.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2237 | 1092 | 266 | 65.41% | 3556.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3076 | 1038 | 1336 | 61.98% | 4015.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 949 | 700 | 63 | 66.67% | 2528.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 1133 | 842 | 3 | 66.67% | 5801.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2292 | 1044 | 130 | 63.85% | 3643.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3216 | 977 | 41 | 60.98% | 3145.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1806 | 1071 | 199 | 63.82% | 4317.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 999 | 799 | 15 | 60.0% | 3274.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 993 | 855 | 168 | 54.17% | 2489.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2351 | 1123 | 10 | 70.0% | 3715.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 194 | 209 | 35 | 48.57% | 642.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 735 | 685 | 228 | 58.77% | 2068.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 771 | 625 | 75 | 64.0% | 2163.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1727 | 878 | 2 | 100.0% | 1201.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 202 | 453 | 114 | 50.88% | 536.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 248 | 469 | 26 | 53.85% | 1856.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 237 | 249 | 50 | 54.0% | 892.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2246 | 1087 | 104 | 60.58% | 3341.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3217 | 1063 | 54 | 68.52% | 3311.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 746 | 763 | 21 | 76.19% | 2887.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1821 | 911 | 129 | 58.14% | 2861.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3027 | 1225 | 137 | 71.53% | 4444.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1406 | 1104 | 97 | 73.2% | 4523.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1875 | 1115 | 54 | 64.81% | 2762.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2433 | 862 | 50 | 58.0% | 2705.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2812 | 920 | 354 | 60.73% | 2548.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 751 | 771 | 139 | 61.15% | 2722.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 700 | 667 | 12 | 83.33% | 4048.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3130 | 962 | 44 | 56.82% | 3135.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 271 | 213 | 93 | 58.06% | 1304.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 465 | 744 | 3 | 66.67% | 2550.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 517 | 525 | 91 | 64.84% | 1869.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 403 | 432 | 38 | 63.16% | 1261.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2261 | 960 | 172 | 59.88% | 3558.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1498 | 1067 | 4 | 50.0% | 6893.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1123 | 905 | 41 | 68.29% | 2667.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1394 | 988 | 95 | 62.11% | 3484.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 793 | 843 | 13 | 69.23% | 2614.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1827 | 1080 | 16 | 75.0% | 3728.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 604 | 926 | 169 | 72.78% | 3379.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2844 | 1115 | 107 | 61.68% | 4157.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 601 | 742 | 15 | 60.0% | 2437.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 449 | 667 | 16 | 75.0% | 1788.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1117 | 821 | 568 | 63.91% | 2782.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2470 | 1142 | 196 | 66.33% | 4016.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 198 | 222 | 46 | 47.83% | 770.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 250 | 238 | 7 | 57.14% | 1436.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 263 | 498 | 20 | 70.0% | 1899.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3117 | 1053 | 164 | 66.46% | 3685.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2406 | 1210 | 48 | 66.67% | 4076.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1335 | 1133 | 217 | 62.67% | 4194.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 770 | 858 | 7 | 71.43% | 3403.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 1092 | 683 | 69 | 57.97% | 2403.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 196 | 322 | 13 | 61.54% | 987.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2585 | 1188 | 261 | 65.9% | 4325.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2819 | 1414 | 3 | 100.0% | 2929.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 182 | 443 | 12 | 41.67% | 910.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1570 | 1012 | 28 | 64.29% | 3446.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 676 | 399 | 107 | 55.14% | 1597.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2832 | 1125 | 145 | 65.52% | 4352.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1137 | 741 | 211 | 47.87% | 1531.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 282 | 384 | 23 | 56.52% | 1599.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 738 | 651 | 52 | 65.38% | 2367.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1558 | 718 | 149 | 59.06% | 2159.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 414 | 579 | 14 | 71.43% | 1762.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2229 | 957 | 218 | 56.88% | 2504.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1525 | 1021 | 716 | 63.27% | 3484.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1459 | 1016 | 64 | 62.5% | 2896.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 3126 | 1073 | 47 | 65.96% | 6246.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 676 | 703 | 24 | 66.67% | 2416.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1627 | 1099 | 91 | 67.03% | 4114.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1839 | 1053 | 122 | 56.56% | 3484.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1024 | 831 | 120 | 55.83% | 2774.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 694 | 983 | 5 | 80.0% | 5262.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 420 | 747 | 46 | 78.26% | 2574.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2643 | 1060 | 100 | 66.0% | 2637.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1241 | 678 | 125 | 54.4% | 2005.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2193 | 1084 | 138 | 64.49% | 3598.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3175 | 1120 | 131 | 67.94% | 3954.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2708 | 1072 | 124 | 58.06% | 3738.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 199 | 451 | 6 | 83.33% | 1257.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2865 | 1168 | 96 | 60.42% | 4230.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 984 | 958 | 155 | 62.58% | 3702.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 291 | 254 | 101 | 49.5% | 718.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1229 | 739 | 47 | 59.57% | 2207.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1617 | 942 | 21 | 57.14% | 2419.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 268 | 288 | 18 | 44.44% | 1120.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1943 | 1171 | 22 | 68.18% | 3658.7 |