| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38489 | 11 | 11 | 84 | 262 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.84 | 9.82 | 9.82 | 9.87 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 52.96% | 36.36% | 36.36% | 50.0% | 52.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1538.21 | 2891 | 2891.09 | 2969.05 | 2805.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 649.58 | 889 | 889.0 | 993.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 1889 | 2553 (+1) | 2894 (+1) | 3314 (+4) | 2615 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2261 | 0 | 0 | 2261.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 607 | 0 | 0 | 607.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3049 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1765.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1872 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1330.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2653 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1831.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2037 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1192.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 5621 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5775.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1613 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 620.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 5416 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 6068.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1270 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1327.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 982 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 782.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Leo__Richer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Leo__Richer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1405 | 796 | 54 | 46.3% | 1807.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2746 | 947 | 28 | 50.0% | 2279.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1230 | 827 | 35 | 71.43% | 1587.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1814 | 1062 | 67 | 68.66% | 2642.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1823 | 849 | 10 | 50.0% | 1865.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 612 | 414 | 46 | 63.04% | 1429.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2087 | 941 | 21 | 38.1% | 2302.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2643 | 850 | 55 | 47.27% | 1817.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2395 | 591 | 728 | 53.3% | 2055.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2323 | 849 | 72 | 61.11% | 2168.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1222 | 584 | 92 | 56.52% | 1898.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3755 | 1121 | 27 | 48.15% | 2889.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1397 | 739 | 125 | 47.2% | 1903.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 834 | 404 | 874 | 56.18% | 1687.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 469 | 451 | 69 | 47.83% | 1187.2 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1667 | 895 | 36 | 47.22% | 2326.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 845 | 680 | 40 | 55.0% | 1043.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1468 | 847 | 64 | 56.25% | 1848.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2512 | 844 | 61 | 50.82% | 2242.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 915 | 553 | 155 | 52.26% | 1659.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1307 | 848 | 16 | 50.0% | 2290.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3301 | 974 | 61 | 50.82% | 2084.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2210 | 851 | 58 | 48.28% | 1876.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1929 | 825 | 32 | 46.88% | 1333.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1069 | 657 | 2 | 50.0% | 890.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1132 | 672 | 55 | 45.45% | 1846.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1614 | 696 | 3 | 33.33% | 1604.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2762 | 916 | 102 | 57.84% | 2200.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 285 | 265 | 40 | 47.5% | 729.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 550 | 402 | 48 | 58.33% | 1648.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 765 | 409 | 81 | 61.73% | 1264.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2984 | 970 | 58 | 53.45% | 2478.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2795 | 1266 | 20 | 70.0% | 3468.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 68 | 145 | 24 | 45.83% | 53.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 67 | 152 | 6 | 66.67% | 230.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 455 | 382 | 15 | 40.0% | 1313.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1651 | 748 | 76 | 56.58% | 1873.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1798 | 846 | 25 | 52.0% | 1685.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1322 | 912 | 12 | 58.33% | 3537.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 294 | 163 | 24 | 29.17% | 415.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2767 | 900 | 52 | 53.85% | 2172.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1348 | 790 | 36 | 52.78% | 1949.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1988 | 612 | 165 | 48.48% | 1479.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 726 | 538 | 9 | 44.44% | 1331.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3320 | 974 | 23 | 43.48% | 2430.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 809 | 604 | 13 | 46.15% | 1363.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2451 | 764 | 77 | 46.75% | 1890.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1958 | 600 | 228 | 53.07% | 2002.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2373 | 833 | 62 | 58.06% | 1854.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1648 | 748 | 106 | 44.34% | 1770.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1135 | 594 | 383 | 55.35% | 1848.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1231 | 734 | 44 | 56.82% | 1181.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 230 | 221 | 70 | 47.14% | 595.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 850 | 469 | 75 | 52.0% | 1484.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 261 | 256 | 18 | 27.78% | 188.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2161 | 716 | 144 | 50.69% | 2357.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1340 | 829 | 210 | 50.48% | 1700.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1008 | 647 | 35 | 48.57% | 1002.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2337 | 1128 | 36 | 55.56% | 3108.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2932 | 934 | 22 | 59.09% | 2211.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 813 | 400 | 265 | 51.7% | 1200.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3042 | 787 | 70 | 61.43% | 2791.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1256 | 746 | 72 | 48.61% | 1611.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1222 | 712 | 62 | 46.77% | 1270.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1484 | 751 | 253 | 57.31% | 1710.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1087 | 517 | 125 | 52.8% | 1410.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 330 | 410 | 4 | 75.0% | 1437.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 287 | 350 | 39 | 43.59% | 1461.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2180 | 806 | 13 | 38.46% | 1876.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2827 | 928 | 32 | 50.0% | 2392.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1797 | 962 | 41 | 53.66% | 2370.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2175 | 589 | 342 | 45.03% | 1783.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2935 | 1026 | 64 | 56.25% | 2495.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1261 | 732 | 54 | 53.7% | 1721.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 617 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1685.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 794 | 532 | 21 | 52.38% | 1750.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 797 | 616 | 85 | 49.41% | 980.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2024 | 924 | 23 | 65.22% | 2070.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2056 | 1049 | 119 | 55.46% | 2113.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1885 | 780 | 51 | 45.1% | 1806.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2146 | 824 | 71 | 49.3% | 1957.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1172 | 737 | 22 | 54.55% | 1933.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 43 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 238 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 403.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1669 | 799 | 118 | 55.93% | 1901.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1914 | 943 | 23 | 52.17% | 1854.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2659 | 899 | 78 | 55.13% | 2356.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1431 | 581 | 128 | 46.09% | 1483.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1612 | 796 | 46 | 47.83% | 2201.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2008 | 845 | 105 | 52.38% | 2011.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3253 | 1106 | 120 | 54.17% | 2465.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1698 | 1087 | 50 | 64.0% | 2661.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1866 | 772 | 44 | 43.18% | 1706.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2353 | 932 | 75 | 50.67% | 2303.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 240 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 758.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 394 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 799.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1391 | 813 | 23 | 65.22% | 2973.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 309 | 275 | 119 | 57.98% | 804.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 900 | 691 | 25 | 68.0% | 2068.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 868 | 604 | 14 | 50.0% | 914.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 204 | 187 | 41 | 46.34% | 596.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1084 | 530 | 141 | 53.9% | 1524.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2840 | 927 | 43 | 46.51% | 2011.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 475 | 564 | 9 | 55.56% | 743.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1926 | 912 | 35 | 57.14% | 1828.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2984 | 867 | 105 | 46.67% | 2241.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2336 | 969 | 109 | 58.72% | 2353.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1157 | 519 | 179 | 63.13% | 1993.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1365 | 808 | 41 | 51.22% | 1740.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1375 | 840 | 43 | 60.47% | 1458.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2306 | 1032 | 20 | 75.0% | 2227.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2602 | 946 | 29 | 51.72% | 2601.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2369 | 906 | 4 | 75.0% | 2320.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2358 | 840 | 11 | 36.36% | 1892.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1219 | 641 | 78 | 52.56% | 1611.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2153 | 786 | 62 | 54.84% | 2002.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2700 | 946 | 77 | 50.65% | 2203.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 62 | 117 | 36 | 36.11% | 2.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1500 | 482 | 363 | 54.55% | 1900.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1067 | 460 | 219 | 50.68% | 1332.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1835 | 896 | 32 | 53.13% | 1776.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2702 | 922 | 93 | 59.14% | 2411.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2183 | 1287 | 29 | 82.76% | 2596.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 64 | 114 | 17 | 41.18% | 21.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1068 | 509 | 247 | 52.63% | 1239.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2738 | 848 | 70 | 51.43% | 2129.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 529 | 365 | 46 | 45.65% | 1543.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3462 | 1011 | 84 | 52.38% | 2386.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 313 | 233 | 44 | 45.45% | 668.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2067 | 736 | 9 | 33.33% | 1517.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1821 | 869 | 38 | 50.0% | 2179.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3009 | 1009 | 58 | 53.45% | 2394.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 698 | 462 | 278 | 55.4% | 1863.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 950 | 652 | 56 | 48.21% | 1459.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1468 | 860 | 21 | 66.67% | 1700.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2389 | 827 | 142 | 52.11% | 2105.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2839 | 970 | 22 | 59.09% | 2317.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1890 | 677 | 22 | 36.36% | 1184.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1101 | 659 | 754 | 55.17% | 1431.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2281 | 852 | 8 | 50.0% | 1601.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1475 | 756 | 43 | 48.84% | 1347.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3221 | 1055 | 23 | 56.52% | 2698.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 140 | 2 | 100.0% | 294.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2160 | 751 | 106 | 61.32% | 1979.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1537 | 1102 | 20 | 75.0% | 2396.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 195 | 273 | 10 | 30.0% | 107.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 767 | 579 | 176 | 51.14% | 2071.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 431 | 300 | 37 | 56.76% | 1211.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 529 | 313 | 63 | 57.14% | 1264.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1673 | 711 | 5 | 60.0% | 1032.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 335 | 311 | 9 | 66.67% | 1083.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2806 | 935 | 30 | 43.33% | 2804.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 109 | 185 | 22 | 31.82% | 113.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2196 | 1014 | 77 | 64.94% | 2308.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2409 | 830 | 90 | 54.44% | 1926.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 526 | 395 | 49 | 59.18% | 1646.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1042 | 688 | 16 | 50.0% | 1506.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 511 | 284 | 74 | 50.0% | 1171.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1459 | 838 | 29 | 55.17% | 1285.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2213 | 814 | 85 | 47.06% | 1733.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1687 | 852 | 25 | 52.0% | 1724.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 381 | 512 | 3 | 33.33% | 849.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2375 | 705 | 71 | 53.52% | 1853.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 665 | 564 | 30 | 50.0% | 1619.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 413 | 353 | 261 | 55.56% | 1704.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1336 | 684 | 219 | 57.08% | 2244.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1963 | 858 | 85 | 49.41% | 1863.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1666 | 788 | 48 | 37.5% | 1675.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 819 | 541 | 31 | 58.06% | 1775.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 173 | 191 | 2 | 0.0% | 460.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1832 | 542 | 350 | 53.43% | 1745.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1994 | 697 | 34 | 41.18% | 1329.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 134 | 201 | 9 | 33.33% | 535.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2592 | 1019 | 37 | 59.46% | 2604.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 956 | 682 | 31 | 51.61% | 1223.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1574 | 770 | 34 | 47.06% | 1514.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 113 | 162 | 5 | 40.0% | 318.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2410 | 845 | 37 | 43.24% | 1497.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 763 | 747 | 75 | 56.0% | 1047.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 908 | 601 | 98 | 58.16% | 2183.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1924 | 873 | 73 | 57.53% | 2186.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1642 | 833 | 213 | 59.15% | 2032.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 821 | 466 | 166 | 53.01% | 1564.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1319 | 627 | 443 | 58.01% | 2029.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1858 | 941 | 21 | 42.86% | 2192.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2468 | 745 | 6 | 16.67% | 1877.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1162 | 900 | 24 | 62.5% | 3052.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1599 | 767 | 234 | 46.58% | 1883.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 261 | 214 | 21 | 57.14% | 765.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1619 | 885 | 66 | 54.55% | 1952.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1242 | 695 | 51 | 47.06% | 1336.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 818 | 1191 | 1 | 100.0% | 1959.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 948 | 617 | 90 | 48.89% | 1621.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1704 | 582 | 223 | 54.71% | 1752.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 395 | 445 | 22 | 59.09% | 1471.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 284 | 307 | 49 | 48.98% | 679.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2905 | 926 | 31 | 51.61% | 1855.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 197 | 205 | 87 | 44.83% | 600.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2253 | 889 | 48 | 43.75% | 2126.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1864 | 659 | 356 | 51.97% | 2085.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2200 | 881 | 55 | 56.36% | 2292.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1698 | 796 | 64 | 57.81% | 2222.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 56 | 100 | 13 | 53.85% | 229.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1977 | 873 | 19 | 68.42% | 1909.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1550 | 798 | 108 | 45.37% | 1914.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2704 | 1186 | 33 | 66.67% | 2583.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1376 | 791 | 7 | 42.86% | 2099.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2037 | 630 | 83 | 50.6% | 1457.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2682 | 833 | 73 | 50.68% | 2226.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 707 | 394 | 1366 | 55.64% | 2045.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 717 | 371 | 60 | 53.33% | 1204.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1085 | 819 | 20 | 65.0% | 2162.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1315 | 659 | 1266 | 57.11% | 2425.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3267 | 929 | 67 | 44.78% | 2350.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 868 | 704 | 2 | 100.0% | 1401.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3207 | 1098 | 66 | 57.58% | 2650.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1989 | 853 | 40 | 47.5% | 1993.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2101 | 790 | 19 | 57.89% | 1092.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2636 | 889 | 78 | 52.56% | 2169.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 451 | 359 | 63 | 55.56% | 1132.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1641 | 752 | 78 | 51.28% | 1616.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23 | 103 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2185 | 887 | 109 | 51.38% | 2204.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1429 | 678 | 36 | 50.0% | 1226.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1279 | 753 | 17 | 47.06% | 1698.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2001 | 1035 | 79 | 60.76% | 2402.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1767 | 971 | 79 | 56.96% | 2054.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 558 | 339 | 158 | 56.33% | 1626.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 148 | 208 | 27 | 70.37% | 667.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1042 | 663 | 37 | 59.46% | 1155.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1131 | 487 | 112 | 56.25% | 1751.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 63 | 111 | 15 | 46.67% | 59.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175 | 190 | 22 | 45.45% | 470.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 273 | 233 | 13 | 53.85% | 897.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2009 | 657 | 251 | 49.0% | 1719.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 700 | 436 | 62 | 61.29% | 2372.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 106 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 186.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2206 | 785 | 270 | 55.56% | 2066.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1733 | 885 | 79 | 54.43% | 2323.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1756 | 812 | 66 | 51.52% | 1741.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2350 | 662 | 5 | 20.0% | 1408.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 252 | 212 | 34 | 52.94% | 670.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2203 | 908 | 132 | 53.03% | 2539.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1346 | 744 | 53 | 54.72% | 1157.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 484 | 320 | 59 | 47.46% | 701.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1828 | 871 | 362 | 52.76% | 2386.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2809 | 765 | 40 | 52.5% | 2287.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1335 | 1009 | 6 | 83.33% | 1828.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2299 | 803 | 38 | 63.16% | 2121.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1671 | 943 | 19 | 57.89% | 2469.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1790 | 1001 | 35 | 68.57% | 2095.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 101 | 142 | 3 | 33.33% | 226.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1711 | 715 | 23 | 39.13% | 1429.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1309 | 719 | 40 | 45.0% | 1456.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1759 | 523 | 266 | 55.26% | 2180.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 249 | 213 | 49 | 51.02% | 717.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2234 | 581 | 463 | 52.92% | 1778.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 780 | 660 | 20 | 50.0% | 1572.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3067 | 984 | 54 | 55.56% | 2086.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 179 | 190 | 16 | 75.0% | 591.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2119 | 818 | 73 | 54.79% | 1894.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2597 | 891 | 81 | 59.26% | 2092.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2114 | 795 | 86 | 51.16% | 1698.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 93 | 126 | 16 | 43.75% | 274.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1506 | 714 | 49 | 42.86% | 1317.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1002 | 506 | 125 | 52.0% | 1639.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1262 | 775 | 292 | 52.4% | 1761.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1488 | 522 | 275 | 55.27% | 1870.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1621 | 816 | 43 | 48.84% | 1568.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1722 | 905 | 213 | 54.93% | 2236.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2251 | 833 | 45 | 51.11% | 2095.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1160 | 753 | 48 | 58.33% | 2182.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 540 | 476 | 4 | 25.0% | 687.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 910 | 652 | 8 | 37.5% | 2112.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 536 | 331 | 21 | 61.9% | 1491.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1404 | 596 | 228 | 51.32% | 1433.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 225 | 458 | 1 | 0.0% | 1276.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 586 | 354 | 187 | 45.99% | 1066.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1203 | 703 | 62 | 51.61% | 1446.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 413 | 287 | 133 | 44.36% | 692.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 906 | 508 | 38 | 28.95% | 886.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 874 | 1350 | 1 | 100.0% | 2572.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1295 | 739 | 16 | 68.75% | 2361.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 969 | 570 | 260 | 51.54% | 1343.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1303 | 685 | 319 | 48.28% | 1595.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 136 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 634.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1489 | 581 | 405 | 49.14% | 1404.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2074 | 1106 | 22 | 63.64% | 2499.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1408 | 701 | 41 | 51.22% | 1146.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 239 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 1328.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2184 | 1020 | 5 | 60.0% | 2592.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1460 | 915 | 11 | 54.55% | 1863.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 744 | 552 | 13 | 38.46% | 1673.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 844 | 581 | 16 | 43.75% | 1540.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3253 | 1011 | 53 | 58.49% | 3011.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1383 | 691 | 11 | 45.45% | 1194.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2388 | 978 | 27 | 59.26% | 2322.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 536 | 595 | 198 | 54.55% | 1640.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1888 | 837 | 43 | 53.49% | 1959.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 116 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2844 | 853 | 140 | 57.14% | 2466.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1717 | 786 | 45 | 42.22% | 1384.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2480 | 1121 | 35 | 71.43% | 2760.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2445 | 836 | 30 | 53.33% | 2243.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1216 | 779 | 35 | 48.57% | 1751.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2963 | 1056 | 25 | 60.0% | 3067.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1973 | 789 | 10 | 40.0% | 1610.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1355 | 841 | 49 | 51.02% | 1584.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1133 | 740 | 66 | 56.06% | 2171.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1117 | 656 | 89 | 51.69% | 1186.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 407 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 2866.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1023 | 518 | 685 | 54.01% | 2215.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 377 | 411 | 72 | 54.17% | 1300.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1837 | 747 | 310 | 47.74% | 1922.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 257 | 268 | 31 | 61.29% | 655.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 206 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 1138.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2061 | 918 | 67 | 50.75% | 2255.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 57 | 156 | 7 | 71.43% | 262.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 873 | 486 | 22 | 36.36% | 1125.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 161 | 177 | 4 | 75.0% | 820.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 177 | 176 | 76 | 43.42% | 448.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 463 | 327 | 143 | 45.45% | 525.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1387 | 692 | 30 | 40.0% | 1024.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1493 | 896 | 35 | 57.14% | 2000.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1123 | 693 | 27 | 48.15% | 1459.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 110 | 165 | 6 | 50.0% | 449.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2235 | 1102 | 160 | 60.0% | 2673.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 696 | 558 | 15 | 60.0% | 1291.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1638 | 589 | 335 | 56.42% | 2188.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2057 | 818 | 13 | 53.85% | 1442.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 57 | 194 | 23 | 52.17% | 118.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1420 | 755 | 136 | 52.94% | 1677.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 154 | 149 | 26 | 46.15% | 425.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 59 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 19.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1760 | 963 | 17 | 58.82% | 2203.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2434 | 949 | 74 | 45.95% | 2581.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 131 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 571.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1524 | 609 | 240 | 56.67% | 2059.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2058 | 731 | 24 | 45.83% | 1551.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 850 | 453 | 97 | 47.42% | 1744.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 432 | 290 | 31 | 54.84% | 1618.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2385 | 782 | 152 | 51.32% | 1893.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1935 | 1068 | 59 | 64.41% | 2479.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1416 | 738 | 99 | 55.56% | 1165.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 740 | 564 | 53 | 52.83% | 1600.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 256 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 891.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 411 | 314 | 88 | 56.82% | 789.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2370 | 754 | 61 | 54.1% | 1752.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2195 | 911 | 56 | 51.79% | 1966.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 214 | 62 | 46.77% | 66.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 117 | 36 | 44.44% | 133.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2123 | 943 | 29 | 55.17% | 2292.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 798 | 488 | 127 | 56.69% | 1498.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 205 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 1072.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2023 | 722 | 408 | 49.26% | 1738.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1809 | 866 | 20 | 60.0% | 1531.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3621 | 1176 | 74 | 55.41% | 2696.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1156 | 594 | 92 | 39.13% | 1068.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2291 | 934 | 53 | 50.94% | 2182.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3001 | 981 | 69 | 52.17% | 2368.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 840 | 490 | 132 | 48.48% | 1826.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2163 | 575 | 812 | 47.17% | 1885.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 972 | 651 | 14 | 42.86% | 1294.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1626 | 740 | 18 | 44.44% | 1289.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 272 | 295 | 371 | 54.18% | 1120.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2167 | 1002 | 333 | 59.76% | 2560.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 314 | 243 | 25 | 52.0% | 792.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2754 | 805 | 269 | 49.44% | 2357.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1682 | 797 | 75 | 50.67% | 1591.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2344 | 1010 | 32 | 50.0% | 2311.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 458 | 321 | 29 | 44.83% | 1801.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1913 | 895 | 84 | 47.62% | 2263.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1821 | 819 | 13 | 53.85% | 1819.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1196 | 438 | 18 | 38.89% | 1230.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 934 | 464 | 650 | 53.08% | 1766.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1675 | 838 | 118 | 56.78% | 2209.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2536 | 955 | 122 | 55.74% | 2742.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 99 | 143 | 24 | 50.0% | 242.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 95 | 141 | 8 | 37.5% | 229.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2410 | 806 | 81 | 40.74% | 1944.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1844 | 1005 | 110 | 52.73% | 2770.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2230 | 663 | 190 | 52.63% | 2023.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 703 | 490 | 141 | 47.52% | 1234.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 475 | 501 | 8 | 50.0% | 1596.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1524 | 903 | 63 | 57.14% | 1849.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2625 | 837 | 75 | 57.33% | 1938.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1069 | 1106 | 7 | 85.71% | 2791.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 34 | 87 | 12 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1895 | 968 | 162 | 54.32% | 2221.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2046 | 804 | 63 | 57.14% | 2203.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1701 | 787 | 32 | 37.5% | 1979.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2808 | 1087 | 40 | 55.0% | 2652.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1411 | 554 | 364 | 50.27% | 1555.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2478 | 772 | 138 | 51.45% | 1933.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 57 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 485 | 323 | 72 | 54.17% | 1044.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 224 | 190 | 97 | 46.39% | 392.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2269 | 907 | 74 | 52.7% | 2101.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1535 | 946 | 261 | 60.92% | 2287.1 |
| null | 0 | 1972 | 576 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 52 | 100 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2204 | 1074 | 41 | 56.1% | 3270.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1006 | 608 | 43 | 46.51% | 1501.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 616 | 591 | 30 | 53.33% | 2033.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 796 | 715 | 22 | 63.64% | 1470.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 756 | 775 | 3 | 100.0% | 771.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2071 | 717 | 262 | 48.47% | 1676.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2731 | 851 | 83 | 61.45% | 2183.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 859 | 546 | 47 | 53.19% | 2048.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2577 | 1082 | 51 | 60.78% | 2531.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1962 | 923 | 53 | 50.94% | 2000.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1508 | 540 | 31 | 54.84% | 1759.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2060 | 558 | 968 | 49.69% | 1972.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3222 | 1042 | 55 | 52.73% | 2470.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1283 | 746 | 35 | 51.43% | 1204.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1691 | 844 | 19 | 52.63% | 1836.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 378 | 325 | 12 | 41.67% | 318.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1472 | 647 | 102 | 54.9% | 1234.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1730 | 867 | 27 | 48.15% | 1827.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1446 | 776 | 43 | 48.84% | 1831.3 |