| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7465 | 49 | 119 | 414 | 1158 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.5 | 9.53 | 9.54 | 9.52 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 59.12% | 77.55% | 68.07% | 61.35% | 60.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 1.02 | 1.12 | 1.25 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 2449.34 | 3159 | 2844.5 | 2974.29 | 2815.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1019.94 | 1154 | 1069.0 | 1096.0 | 1079.0 |
| WN8 | 2714 | 3132 (+2) | 2632 (-1) | 3074 (+22) | 2852 (+28) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1955 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1216.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3617 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2524.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 4020 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4659.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4379 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4520.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1469 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 851.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2096 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1992.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2085 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2185.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 4923 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8407.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 3528 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6838.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4561 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 4354.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1149 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1036.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2061 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1814.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 5263 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7881.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2135 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1304.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3633 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2741.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3449 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2272.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3064 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2172.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2939 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2398.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 8469 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 17882.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3056 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1982.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3481 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2000.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3588 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2736.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1029 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 704.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1304 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1022.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 3155 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3615.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1660 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1393.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1591 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2073.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3134 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1513.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1207 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1156.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 3852 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4170.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LeoPZSS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LeoPZSS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2597 | 862 | 13 | 46.15% | 1890.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1002 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 1548.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1731 | 990 | 49 | 61.22% | 2292.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1975 | 886 | 25 | 44.0% | 2528.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1917 | 1017 | 17 | 64.71% | 2807.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3028 | 1083 | 16 | 50.0% | 3142.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3953 | 1098 | 33 | 39.39% | 2931.3 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2015 | 916 | 2 | 50.0% | 2807.1 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1739 | 1198 | 2 | 100.0% | 2802.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1861 | 871 | 41 | 51.22% | 2170.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 2099 | 1131 | 2 | 50.0% | 3973.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3631 | 1024 | 21 | 66.67% | 3187.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2723 | 1138 | 54 | 59.26% | 2872.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3218 | 1359 | 37 | 75.68% | 3886.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2782 | 1085 | 55 | 61.82% | 2722.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1481 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 1238.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3475 | 1299 | 26 | 76.92% | 3324.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2148 | 1258 | 9 | 100.0% | 2793.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1802 | 1159 | 19 | 63.16% | 3054.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2755 | 1038 | 2 | 50.0% | 2697.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1316 | 781 | 37 | 45.95% | 1863.7 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1442 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 1664.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1716 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 4415.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1998 | 1014 | 16 | 68.75% | 2720.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3302 | 1117 | 12 | 58.33% | 3826.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1929 | 1050 | 22 | 72.73% | 3218.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2253 | 965 | 76 | 59.21% | 2235.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3019 | 1031 | 63 | 63.49% | 2512.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2137 | 1025 | 61 | 50.82% | 2893.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 2276 | 628 | 4 | 0.0% | 2006.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1982 | 763 | 7 | 42.86% | 1292.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1863 | 1084 | 32 | 68.75% | 2280.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1380 | 743 | 26 | 57.69% | 1221.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1644 | 839 | 25 | 52.0% | 2532.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1814 | 918 | 50 | 58.0% | 2309.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3374 | 992 | 78 | 60.26% | 2565.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1958 | 1180 | 14 | 78.57% | 2972.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1390 | 710 | 45 | 40.0% | 1596.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2480 | 1030 | 18 | 55.56% | 2311.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2799 | 1135 | 19 | 57.89% | 3199.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2864 | 1135 | 10 | 60.0% | 3147.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2534 | 1151 | 60 | 65.0% | 2923.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1156 | 987 | 56 | 57.14% | 2692.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 2240 | 1121 | 29 | 62.07% | 3062.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1369 | 978 | 25 | 64.0% | 2685.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1987 | 955 | 3 | 33.33% | 2549.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2152 | 1077 | 14 | 64.29% | 2465.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3778 | 1250 | 28 | 75.0% | 3329.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2059 | 884 | 3 | 66.67% | 1905.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2265 | 355 | 2 | 0.0% | 1517.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1864 | 1125 | 4 | 100.0% | 2073.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1255 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 921.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2500 | 681 | 1 | 0.0% | 1831.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2355 | 1126 | 39 | 58.97% | 3137.2 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 2392 | 1441 | 5 | 100.0% | 3961.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2071 | 1206 | 16 | 81.25% | 2242.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2295 | 1212 | 5 | 60.0% | 3030.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1981 | 1159 | 21 | 66.67% | 3450.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1417 | 903 | 48 | 58.33% | 2078.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2774 | 1314 | 15 | 66.67% | 3140.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 984 | 836 | 23 | 73.91% | 1387.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3715 | 1601 | 1 | 100.0% | 5745.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2172 | 991 | 45 | 60.0% | 2367.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1256 | 801 | 12 | 66.67% | 2984.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 0 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3416 | 989 | 91 | 59.34% | 3033.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2855 | 1095 | 57 | 64.91% | 3154.0 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3946 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 2952.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1340 | 891 | 28 | 53.57% | 3321.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2247 | 1155 | 2 | 100.0% | 1921.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2925 | 1198 | 6 | 83.33% | 2634.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 4036 | 1352 | 3 | 66.67% | 4137.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2413 | 1031 | 37 | 56.76% | 3131.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2214 | 972 | 9 | 44.44% | 2479.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2099 | 1081 | 29 | 58.62% | 2841.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2280 | 877 | 10 | 50.0% | 2163.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1225 | 570 | 6 | 33.33% | 1457.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3076 | 671 | 1 | 0.0% | 2182.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3403 | 1321 | 7 | 57.14% | 3991.1 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2576 | 904 | 11 | 45.45% | 2227.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1754 | 1117 | 4 | 75.0% | 2473.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3185 | 995 | 10 | 50.0% | 2529.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2406 | 1001 | 45 | 57.78% | 2415.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1166 | 771 | 2 | 50.0% | 1173.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1627 | 901 | 4 | 50.0% | 3151.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1321 | 946 | 4 | 75.0% | 1717.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2171 | 883 | 2 | 50.0% | 2548.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4018 | 1387 | 3 | 66.67% | 3720.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3377 | 1042 | 101 | 54.46% | 3057.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 843 | 1068 | 1 | 100.0% | 948.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2727 | 1191 | 3 | 66.67% | 2332.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1441 | 602 | 3 | 33.33% | 1135.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2623 | 1155 | 18 | 55.56% | 3603.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1702 | 1063 | 36 | 69.44% | 2094.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1076 | 721 | 13 | 53.85% | 1661.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2719 | 975 | 48 | 52.08% | 2304.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1825 | 890 | 52 | 55.77% | 2227.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2699 | 851 | 4 | 50.0% | 2206.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1619 | 1096 | 23 | 73.91% | 2254.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1852 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 2018.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1627 | 1174 | 9 | 55.56% | 4541.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4158 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 2541.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2490 | 1075 | 54 | 59.26% | 2651.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3343 | 1052 | 5 | 60.0% | 3434.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2662 | 1184 | 5 | 80.0% | 2874.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2523 | 862 | 2 | 50.0% | 1673.3 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2801 | 1286 | 6 | 83.33% | 2566.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 1600 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 1286.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3371 | 885 | 24 | 58.33% | 2494.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1422 | 797 | 19 | 63.16% | 2543.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2414 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 1270.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2475 | 1037 | 45 | 51.11% | 2535.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2853 | 518 | 1 | 0.0% | 1975.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1464 | 879 | 28 | 67.86% | 2054.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2361 | 936 | 14 | 50.0% | 2390.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1780 | 892 | 74 | 55.41% | 2365.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 2610 | 1745 | 1 | 100.0% | 7452.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2764 | 1635 | 1 | 100.0% | 3741.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2748 | 1159 | 54 | 64.81% | 2858.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1351 | 950 | 12 | 66.67% | 4626.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1816 | 711 | 7 | 42.86% | 1118.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2509 | 739 | 5 | 20.0% | 1780.4 |
| Tiger (P) Leoponsan | 6 | 1734 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 1862.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1940 | 1125 | 38 | 60.53% | 3087.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2434 | 801 | 1 | 0.0% | 2428.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3361 | 1004 | 81 | 51.85% | 3070.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2867 | 463 | 2 | 0.0% | 1654.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1865 | 768 | 2 | 50.0% | 1492.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2049 | 1051 | 27 | 66.67% | 2585.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2196 | 708 | 7 | 42.86% | 1678.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2400 | 1230 | 40 | 60.0% | 3728.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1351 | 822 | 58 | 63.79% | 1533.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1966 | 879 | 53 | 56.6% | 2217.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 889 | 765 | 6 | 66.67% | 1583.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3379 | 1071 | 92 | 58.7% | 2978.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1708 | 844 | 47 | 46.81% | 1985.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2592 | 1064 | 49 | 61.22% | 2738.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2955 | 863 | 90 | 54.44% | 2385.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2895 | 963 | 44 | 56.82% | 2213.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3368 | 996 | 27 | 48.15% | 3208.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2616 | 952 | 4 | 50.0% | 1974.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2370 | 1206 | 17 | 64.71% | 2595.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2719 | 1024 | 39 | 69.23% | 2567.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4013 | 1081 | 24 | 54.17% | 3560.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1961 | 1016 | 16 | 68.75% | 2627.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1593 | 959 | 43 | 58.14% | 2126.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 584 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 178.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2881 | 857 | 37 | 56.76% | 2164.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1270 | 475 | 4 | 25.0% | 1057.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1681 | 764 | 5 | 60.0% | 1041.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1715 | 960 | 41 | 58.54% | 2741.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4358 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 2432.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1664 | 776 | 2 | 50.0% | 2122.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2269 | 1367 | 21 | 57.14% | 4441.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2106 | 895 | 52 | 53.85% | 2418.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1932 | 683 | 1 | 0.0% | 2021.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2107 | 795 | 5 | 40.0% | 1219.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 973 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 1769.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3077 | 1324 | 38 | 76.32% | 3772.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1667 | 1089 | 26 | 69.23% | 3066.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 3141 | 1232 | 48 | 60.42% | 3761.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1746 | 993 | 36 | 69.44% | 2068.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1192 | 933 | 8 | 87.5% | 2181.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2845 | 1249 | 2 | 100.0% | 3207.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 796 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 488.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3519 | 1048 | 90 | 48.89% | 3221.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2273 | 931 | 77 | 48.05% | 2177.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2581 | 977 | 82 | 53.66% | 2481.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1940 | 1035 | 38 | 55.26% | 2936.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2730 | 901 | 72 | 58.33% | 2382.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1936 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 2396.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1042 | 1103 | 4 | 75.0% | 2994.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3119 | 1124 | 2 | 50.0% | 3782.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1911 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 2888.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3274 | 1115 | 78 | 62.82% | 3210.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3064 | 1151 | 23 | 52.17% | 3529.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2957 | 1246 | 50 | 68.0% | 3762.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1733 | 1079 | 35 | 74.29% | 2739.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2220 | 1117 | 36 | 61.11% | 3283.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2016 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 1753.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 3978 | 1656 | 1 | 100.0% | 4933.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4353 | 1269 | 77 | 57.14% | 3061.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2526 | 1052 | 68 | 55.88% | 2941.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2805 | 940 | 68 | 55.88% | 2692.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2353 | 1054 | 86 | 65.12% | 2472.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1189 | 1067 | 4 | 100.0% | 1818.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1607 | 770 | 11 | 18.18% | 2287.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2255 | 843 | 16 | 37.5% | 2220.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2039 | 1414 | 2 | 100.0% | 2629.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2889 | 1332 | 16 | 62.5% | 5203.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1511 | 455 | 2 | 0.0% | 1504.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1636 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 1766.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2583 | 955 | 9 | 55.56% | 2690.8 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 2025 | 1324 | 11 | 27.27% | 4395.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1021 | 700 | 6 | 50.0% | 2055.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2550 | 1030 | 62 | 50.0% | 2846.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1595 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 2561.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 599 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 531.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2660 | 645 | 2 | 0.0% | 2248.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1384 | 927 | 83 | 62.65% | 2193.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4359 | 1236 | 45 | 73.33% | 4219.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3315 | 1046 | 34 | 52.94% | 2597.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1910 | 950 | 39 | 53.85% | 2432.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2888 | 1417 | 3 | 100.0% | 3460.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1862 | 1198 | 4 | 75.0% | 2511.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 702 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 604.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1677 | 858 | 16 | 56.25% | 1789.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1365 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 1455.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3226 | 1673 | 5 | 80.0% | 5947.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3763 | 1116 | 55 | 52.73% | 2730.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1276 | 1182 | 3 | 100.0% | 2172.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1565 | 854 | 52 | 55.77% | 2080.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3389 | 1146 | 49 | 67.35% | 2964.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2500 | 906 | 9 | 44.44% | 1875.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2269 | 1026 | 84 | 64.29% | 2404.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1837 | 988 | 2 | 50.0% | 1588.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1253 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 1461.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3713 | 1506 | 6 | 66.67% | 3891.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 887 | 450 | 6 | 16.67% | 535.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2106 | 1191 | 7 | 85.71% | 2289.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1886 | 753 | 10 | 40.0% | 1444.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1721 | 910 | 2 | 50.0% | 1990.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3216 | 1136 | 5 | 80.0% | 2565.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2900 | 905 | 56 | 44.64% | 1967.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1410 | 1012 | 22 | 72.73% | 3738.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 976 | 811 | 62 | 53.23% | 1999.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2676 | 961 | 50 | 52.0% | 2601.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2914 | 1035 | 15 | 53.33% | 2754.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1951 | 822 | 9 | 44.44% | 1764.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 776 | 646 | 23 | 69.57% | 1300.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2749 | 1023 | 10 | 50.0% | 3215.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1272 | 779 | 3 | 66.67% | 2690.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2210 | 664 | 19 | 36.84% | 1155.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3407 | 1629 | 2 | 100.0% | 4827.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2584 | 1038 | 7 | 42.86% | 2899.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1500 | 868 | 47 | 46.81% | 3080.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1980 | 874 | 2 | 50.0% | 1396.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2657 | 1499 | 1 | 100.0% | 3366.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3017 | 1468 | 24 | 70.83% | 3342.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2324 | 1065 | 4 | 50.0% | 3401.3 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1428 | 908 | 9 | 55.56% | 2673.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 4192 | 1676 | 1 | 100.0% | 6895.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2911 | 1165 | 43 | 72.09% | 3135.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2159 | 1034 | 7 | 57.14% | 2988.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2713 | 1216 | 5 | 80.0% | 2839.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1810 | 971 | 55 | 56.36% | 2471.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2052 | 988 | 56 | 57.14% | 2318.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2650 | 1310 | 28 | 53.57% | 5239.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4354 | 1212 | 35 | 57.14% | 3626.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1951 | 1113 | 3 | 66.67% | 3030.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1761 | 954 | 17 | 58.82% | 2378.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1506 | 1137 | 4 | 100.0% | 1178.1 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2098 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1409.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2256 | 1360 | 9 | 77.78% | 4468.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 2071 | 1239 | 16 | 75.0% | 4099.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2509 | 972 | 13 | 46.15% | 2640.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1638 | 757 | 2 | 50.0% | 1404.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2117 | 876 | 60 | 46.67% | 2090.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2856 | 1245 | 8 | 75.0% | 2731.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2626 | 1077 | 60 | 61.67% | 2922.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2176 | 1062 | 41 | 63.41% | 2883.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2531 | 992 | 20 | 60.0% | 2544.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2700 | 1132 | 2 | 50.0% | 3677.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1598 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 1457.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2528 | 941 | 8 | 37.5% | 3013.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2656 | 1000 | 62 | 56.45% | 2594.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2082 | 970 | 24 | 62.5% | 2429.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2160 | 1112 | 14 | 64.29% | 2220.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1629 | 1036 | 40 | 65.0% | 3119.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3340 | 1400 | 1 | 100.0% | 3559.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2162 | 1132 | 33 | 69.7% | 3673.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1894 | 869 | 67 | 46.27% | 2379.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1702 | 1056 | 31 | 64.52% | 2844.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2503 | 1087 | 46 | 54.35% | 2488.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1238 | 873 | 40 | 45.0% | 2177.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2228 | 936 | 2 | 50.0% | 2048.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1951 | 1017 | 22 | 68.18% | 3126.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2595 | 1481 | 17 | 82.35% | 4474.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3167 | 1045 | 17 | 41.18% | 1898.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2361 | 1397 | 18 | 77.78% | 4520.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2143 | 966 | 43 | 55.81% | 2295.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1666 | 1117 | 35 | 82.86% | 2152.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3093 | 851 | 9 | 33.33% | 2062.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2375 | 1070 | 26 | 65.38% | 2775.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1637 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 1081.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 2033 | 1050 | 1 | 0.0% | 2931.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1257 | 838 | 7 | 71.43% | 2329.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1078 | 1046 | 8 | 75.0% | 2611.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2415 | 923 | 6 | 66.67% | 1779.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2663 | 1134 | 5 | 60.0% | 2224.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2361 | 1109 | 31 | 54.84% | 3709.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2600 | 1193 | 61 | 72.13% | 2799.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2314 | 1040 | 70 | 62.86% | 2723.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3018 | 1261 | 39 | 61.54% | 3506.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2322 | 1155 | 7 | 100.0% | 2434.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1093 | 798 | 11 | 63.64% | 2036.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2660 | 1092 | 53 | 66.04% | 2937.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2251 | 927 | 24 | 50.0% | 1996.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2736 | 1041 | 2 | 50.0% | 2221.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1245 | 663 | 3 | 33.33% | 1352.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2647 | 1291 | 20 | 75.0% | 3913.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1825 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 1160.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2263 | 1027 | 55 | 60.0% | 2519.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2358 | 852 | 12 | 50.0% | 1730.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2522 | 1092 | 13 | 61.54% | 2864.4 |
| null | 0 | 3286 | 932 | 233 | 63.09% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1854 | 1001 | 13 | 53.85% | 2885.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1263 | 384 | 2 | 0.0% | 1021.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 720 | 514 | 4 | 25.0% | 1275.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2279 | 984 | 3 | 100.0% | 2290.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2441 | 1013 | 12 | 58.33% | 2567.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3829 | 1270 | 7 | 85.71% | 3307.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2478 | 997 | 61 | 57.38% | 2469.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 3237 | 1256 | 39 | 71.79% | 3423.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1983 | 921 | 3 | 66.67% | 1750.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1314 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 3866.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3605 | 1479 | 4 | 75.0% | 3768.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1795 | 1218 | 3 | 100.0% | 2348.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2252 | 1147 | 5 | 80.0% | 2502.4 |