| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49693 | 31 | 31 | 134 | 294 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.35 | 9.48 | 9.48 | 9.69 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 47.51% | 45.16% | 45.16% | 45.52% | 44.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.67 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1151.29 | 1456 | 1456.97 | 1376.18 | 1396.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 628.67 | 686 | 686.0 | 718.0 | 708.0 |
| WN8 | 1126 | 1130 | 1130 | 1017 | 1121 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 222 | 89 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.43 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 38.29% | 43.82% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.11 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1131 | 481 | 1183.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.37 | 10.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 585 | 381 | 532.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.41 | 5.47 | 5.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1177 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 526.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1126 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1292.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1493 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 532.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 403 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 873.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 796 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 238.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 580 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 611.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1583 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1087.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1451 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 837.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1565 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1027.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 690 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 243.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2105 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 1729.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LeoM70][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LeoM70.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 153 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 747.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 57 | 105 | 8 | 50.0% | 81.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 947 | 649 | 77 | 48.05% | 1004.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 636 | 458 | 6 | 33.33% | 306.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 444 | 647 | 7 | 57.14% | 677.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 560 | 609 | 31 | 48.39% | 1109.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1189 | 626 | 620 | 44.35% | 1269.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 909 | 936 | 2 | 100.0% | 1046.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 818 | 480 | 63 | 38.1% | 433.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1208 | 681 | 61 | 49.18% | 978.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 997 | 674 | 56 | 39.29% | 1002.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 451 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 756.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1285 | 613 | 74 | 36.49% | 634.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 981 | 634 | 22 | 45.45% | 1217.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 591 | 560 | 104 | 44.23% | 777.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 644 | 529 | 13 | 38.46% | 765.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 645 | 575 | 100 | 58.0% | 1167.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 833 | 513 | 537 | 51.21% | 859.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 355 | 293 | 84 | 30.95% | 323.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1620 | 620 | 182 | 40.11% | 967.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 195 | 274 | 12 | 50.0% | 665.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1297 | 746 | 120 | 54.17% | 1162.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1305 | 678 | 168 | 50.0% | 1193.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1204 | 738 | 1592 | 50.31% | 1437.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 519 | 504 | 169 | 52.66% | 700.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 949 | 669 | 134 | 47.76% | 1452.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 406 | 695 | 3 | 66.67% | 927.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 899 | 520 | 13 | 38.46% | 1089.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1151 | 693 | 85 | 52.94% | 1009.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 911 | 622 | 72 | 36.11% | 792.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1969 | 787 | 109 | 44.04% | 1167.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 225 | 219 | 10 | 30.0% | 260.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 463 | 485 | 19 | 42.11% | 915.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1546 | 706 | 733 | 46.25% | 1381.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1014 | 510 | 16 | 37.5% | 579.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 310 | 434 | 13 | 46.15% | 402.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 441 | 538 | 250 | 53.2% | 1216.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 127 | 256 | 16 | 18.75% | 164.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1029 | 754 | 176 | 54.55% | 1242.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1125 | 647 | 368 | 48.91% | 1049.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1322 | 667 | 123 | 49.59% | 1042.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1412 | 682 | 85 | 49.41% | 1019.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1084 | 635 | 23 | 47.83% | 1118.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1607 | 725 | 981 | 46.69% | 1283.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1162 | 652 | 8 | 62.5% | 816.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 218 | 194 | 13 | 53.85% | 419.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1316 | 774 | 301 | 49.83% | 1443.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 57 | 149 | 3 | 0.0% | 53.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 618 | 474 | 37 | 35.14% | 619.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 791 | 653 | 1 | 0.0% | 2651.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 321 | 395 | 15 | 53.33% | 882.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 562 | 511 | 54 | 57.41% | 733.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 123 | 147 | 5 | 0.0% | 264.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1074 | 568 | 657 | 47.34% | 1001.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1420 | 638 | 242 | 39.67% | 888.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1545 | 759 | 50 | 48.0% | 1180.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 715 | 522 | 19 | 42.11% | 780.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1477 | 684 | 45 | 51.11% | 1109.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 507 | 573 | 135 | 47.41% | 752.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1187 | 652 | 192 | 41.15% | 1109.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1107 | 612 | 196 | 48.98% | 818.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 626 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 2139.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 723 | 477 | 36 | 36.11% | 843.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1291 | 727 | 256 | 51.17% | 1162.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 856 | 677 | 31 | 64.52% | 1182.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 334 | 347 | 38 | 42.11% | 451.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 370 | 323 | 14 | 35.71% | 528.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 488 | 585 | 10 | 60.0% | 1960.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1581 | 715 | 289 | 49.13% | 1251.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 428 | 485 | 32 | 50.0% | 1303.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 96 | 109 | 12 | 41.67% | 248.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1449 | 692 | 111 | 46.85% | 1323.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 994 | 624 | 28 | 50.0% | 1059.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1410 | 712 | 1826 | 48.36% | 1387.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 83 | 333 | 5 | 40.0% | 4.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 317 | 314 | 25 | 28.0% | 664.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 90 | 154 | 9 | 66.67% | 303.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 619 | 502 | 2 | 50.0% | 2343.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 402 | 470 | 21 | 66.67% | 1220.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1062 | 651 | 94 | 47.87% | 900.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1298 | 618 | 17 | 35.29% | 644.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 117 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 659.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1483 | 624 | 4 | 25.0% | 1054.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53 | 114 | 27 | 55.56% | 151.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1590 | 688 | 345 | 43.19% | 1145.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1441 | 708 | 81 | 50.62% | 1218.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 212 | 273 | 66 | 48.48% | 174.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1230 | 738 | 924 | 51.52% | 1438.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 618 | 493 | 28 | 42.86% | 791.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 803 | 442 | 19 | 31.58% | 937.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 491 | 416 | 55 | 36.36% | 427.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 990 | 663 | 33 | 42.42% | 1038.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 653 | 515 | 91 | 43.96% | 735.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1440 | 699 | 863 | 50.52% | 1097.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 214 | 334 | 15 | 46.67% | 454.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 879 | 615 | 130 | 44.62% | 996.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 994 | 584 | 41 | 43.9% | 920.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1285 | 702 | 204 | 44.12% | 1099.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1514 | 671 | 43 | 37.21% | 1190.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 126 | 241 | 24 | 50.0% | 138.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 201 | 262 | 18 | 38.89% | 175.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 238 | 365 | 13 | 46.15% | 257.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 648 | 573 | 40 | 55.0% | 1293.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 740 | 442 | 402 | 42.29% | 770.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 57 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1140 | 554 | 147 | 40.14% | 605.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 817 | 655 | 128 | 50.0% | 994.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1231 | 755 | 149 | 51.68% | 1378.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 555 | 387 | 269 | 45.72% | 835.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 106 | 179 | 44 | 36.36% | 88.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1161 | 606 | 255 | 43.14% | 1068.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 138 | 229 | 247 | 50.2% | 642.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 339 | 341 | 44 | 36.36% | 695.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1416 | 585 | 432 | 45.6% | 868.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 575 | 552 | 57 | 47.37% | 876.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 640 | 579 | 60 | 43.33% | 717.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1525 | 671 | 395 | 43.8% | 1132.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 535 | 579 | 26 | 50.0% | 715.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 128 | 269 | 8 | 62.5% | 341.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1029 | 569 | 16 | 50.0% | 799.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 132 | 100 | 17 | 23.53% | 354.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1601 | 665 | 512 | 46.68% | 1177.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1278 | 774 | 32 | 46.88% | 1476.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 106 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 38.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 821 | 631 | 344 | 50.58% | 1039.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 52 | 101 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 270 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 471.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1364 | 760 | 157 | 48.41% | 1262.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1117 | 729 | 34 | 70.59% | 1293.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 264 | 276 | 266 | 39.85% | 268.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 526 | 549 | 12 | 58.33% | 1375.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 769 | 568 | 80 | 41.25% | 669.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1646 | 640 | 75 | 49.33% | 1133.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 787 | 601 | 80 | 48.75% | 1228.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 632 | 458 | 487 | 46.41% | 1012.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 81 | 171 | 12 | 58.33% | 171.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 118 | 196 | 18 | 44.44% | 135.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1077 | 536 | 38 | 39.47% | 586.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1182 | 601 | 357 | 45.1% | 1108.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 644 | 625 | 3 | 66.67% | 1883.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1766 | 753 | 71 | 54.93% | 1356.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 933 | 708 | 593 | 49.24% | 1187.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1451 | 802 | 27 | 59.26% | 1369.2 |
| IS | 7 | 761 | 588 | 53 | 56.6% | 992.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1360 | 657 | 147 | 42.86% | 1168.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1125 | 644 | 895 | 48.04% | 1213.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1559 | 728 | 44 | 54.55% | 1326.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1622 | 631 | 143 | 37.06% | 985.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1534 | 623 | 1185 | 42.53% | 1043.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 992 | 536 | 32 | 31.25% | 1137.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1540 | 712 | 439 | 47.15% | 1127.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1571 | 782 | 41 | 51.22% | 1487.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1497 | 689 | 2491 | 49.94% | 1322.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 55 | 124 | 10 | 70.0% | 264.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1419 | 619 | 1146 | 44.76% | 991.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 27 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 271 | 277 | 351 | 48.15% | 560.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1557 | 780 | 227 | 54.63% | 1378.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1004 | 736 | 555 | 49.19% | 1307.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 352 | 462 | 20 | 60.0% | 594.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1619 | 701 | 26 | 46.15% | 1091.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1419 | 733 | 543 | 49.54% | 1289.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 827 | 568 | 41 | 41.46% | 842.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 845 | 505 | 788 | 41.12% | 784.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 248 | 309 | 198 | 51.01% | 533.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 769 | 697 | 37 | 62.16% | 1072.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 749 | 532 | 4 | 25.0% | 723.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 266 | 218 | 118 | 40.68% | 349.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1377 | 701 | 78 | 48.72% | 1218.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1122 | 819 | 19 | 52.63% | 1363.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 184 | 289 | 20 | 45.0% | 503.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1471 | 698 | 144 | 48.61% | 1123.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 252 | 296 | 31 | 45.16% | 591.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 7 | 55 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 88 | 272 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 707 | 577 | 583 | 49.23% | 1359.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1161 | 685 | 41 | 48.78% | 1389.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 599 | 426 | 2 | 0.0% | 1666.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 202 | 160 | 17 | 35.29% | 121.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1528 | 1217 | 3 | 100.0% | 2653.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 403 | 581 | 48 | 54.17% | 712.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 127 | 114 | 3 | 0.0% | 445.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 153 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 789.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 654 | 452 | 20 | 35.0% | 703.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1273 | 548 | 89 | 35.96% | 706.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1066 | 671 | 45 | 53.33% | 1464.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1721 | 755 | 185 | 46.49% | 995.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 662 | 556 | 84 | 45.24% | 640.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83 | 180 | 12 | 66.67% | 279.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1153 | 679 | 471 | 49.89% | 1366.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 543 | 459 | 11 | 45.45% | 627.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 312 | 411 | 51 | 62.75% | 846.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1137 | 729 | 236 | 51.69% | 1221.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1012 | 660 | 71 | 46.48% | 1115.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 986 | 670 | 1148 | 50.78% | 1285.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 455 | 467 | 11 | 27.27% | 644.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 696 | 529 | 33 | 42.42% | 759.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1219 | 656 | 95 | 42.11% | 758.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1288 | 675 | 1178 | 47.11% | 1136.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 52 | 169 | 22 | 54.55% | 137.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 552 | 505 | 32 | 65.63% | 1289.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 723 | 595 | 13 | 53.85% | 812.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 226 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 285 | 385 | 19 | 47.37% | 837.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 281 | 367 | 166 | 48.19% | 802.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 706 | 560 | 33 | 48.48% | 684.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 103 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 259.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 356 | 513 | 2 | 50.0% | 146.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 560 | 483 | 10 | 30.0% | 1398.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 112 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 365.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 127 | 133 | 25 | 36.0% | 88.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 331 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1327.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 106 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 602 | 572 | 150 | 42.67% | 1104.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1426 | 604 | 34 | 32.35% | 886.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1376 | 689 | 631 | 50.08% | 1017.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 387 | 434 | 15 | 46.67% | 489.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 695 | 619 | 612 | 47.55% | 1086.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 169 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 643.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 490 | 464 | 63 | 46.03% | 675.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 394 | 330 | 511 | 42.86% | 505.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1364 | 706 | 1392 | 47.41% | 1269.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 475 | 498 | 32 | 59.38% | 887.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 153 | 35 | 65.71% | 328.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1557 | 704 | 399 | 47.37% | 1098.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 685 | 475 | 15 | 40.0% | 1082.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 231 | 256 | 57 | 40.35% | 257.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1306 | 672 | 980 | 46.53% | 1209.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1112 | 702 | 8 | 50.0% | 903.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1237 | 642 | 68 | 47.06% | 1018.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 401 | 458 | 4 | 75.0% | 1463.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1119 | 776 | 63 | 52.38% | 1440.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1661 | 702 | 967 | 44.98% | 1270.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 980 | 606 | 415 | 39.52% | 787.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1291 | 562 | 81 | 38.27% | 744.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1886 | 798 | 47 | 55.32% | 1506.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 18 | 77 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 720 | 555 | 445 | 52.58% | 1194.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 817 | 566 | 122 | 47.54% | 1078.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 582 | 601 | 16 | 56.25% | 1085.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1184 | 662 | 30 | 46.67% | 1003.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 623 | 541 | 73 | 49.32% | 1247.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 543 | 573 | 98 | 42.86% | 865.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1473 | 735 | 778 | 48.97% | 1448.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 454 | 438 | 83 | 51.81% | 636.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1203 | 603 | 6 | 33.33% | 1334.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 200 | 19 | 52.63% | 333.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 406 | 467 | 36 | 36.11% | 786.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 146 | 266 | 14 | 64.29% | 612.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 391 | 474 | 26 | 53.85% | 799.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1607 | 796 | 56 | 53.57% | 1537.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 601 | 533 | 35 | 51.43% | 1003.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 335 | 353 | 21 | 71.43% | 695.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 294 | 351 | 26 | 46.15% | 591.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 862 | 620 | 67 | 46.27% | 996.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 119 | 126 | 13 | 30.77% | 157.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 204 | 269 | 24 | 37.5% | 267.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 785 | 638 | 83 | 53.01% | 1053.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1509 | 658 | 27 | 51.85% | 1244.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 332 | 416 | 22 | 40.91% | 723.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 174 | 226 | 172 | 48.26% | 521.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 181 | 251 | 38 | 44.74% | 253.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 531 | 495 | 37 | 48.65% | 614.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 816 | 643 | 581 | 48.36% | 926.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 506 | 491 | 131 | 45.8% | 615.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 603 | 540 | 33 | 48.48% | 1095.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 593 | 480 | 23 | 52.17% | 860.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 758 | 667 | 58 | 60.34% | 1258.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1067 | 679 | 307 | 47.56% | 1201.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 360 | 520 | 27 | 66.67% | 1221.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1489 | 709 | 566 | 50.53% | 1370.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1820 | 713 | 912 | 49.67% | 1437.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 295 | 424 | 16 | 50.0% | 925.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 96 | 163 | 2 | 0.0% | 197.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 632 | 587 | 39 | 51.28% | 1327.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1063 | 695 | 27 | 51.85% | 1082.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 129 | 223 | 6 | 50.0% | 516.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 875 | 512 | 9 | 33.33% | 741.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 205 | 398 | 53 | 49.06% | 529.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 665 | 587 | 78 | 48.72% | 709.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 374 | 430 | 21 | 47.62% | 529.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 908 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 1952.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 806 | 558 | 67 | 50.75% | 972.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 79 | 316 | 16 | 43.75% | 143.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1561 | 809 | 29 | 65.52% | 1169.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1304 | 631 | 947 | 43.51% | 957.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 566 | 444 | 27 | 62.96% | 1384.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 563 | 499 | 32 | 43.75% | 964.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 36 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 609 | 461 | 42 | 52.38% | 972.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1116 | 642 | 3 | 33.33% | 2150.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 68 | 115 | 4 | 25.0% | 118.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 557 | 576 | 132 | 46.97% | 1504.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1459 | 698 | 48 | 52.08% | 1288.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 441 | 403 | 24 | 50.0% | 482.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 180 | 281 | 303 | 51.49% | 473.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 86 | 223 | 39 | 41.03% | 27.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1108 | 702 | 102 | 55.88% | 1380.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1654 | 717 | 35 | 45.71% | 1290.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 269 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 1031.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1321 | 575 | 68 | 44.12% | 754.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 416 | 380 | 15 | 33.33% | 368.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 58 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 570 | 666 | 73 | 57.53% | 778.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1159 | 612 | 104 | 46.15% | 912.0 |