| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42240 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.65 | 0.0 | 9.86 | 9.86 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 54.73% | 0.0% | 54.76% | 54.76% | 52.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.0 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1587.86 | 0 | 2765.6 | 2765.6 | 2912.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 691.7 | 0 | 900.0 | 900.0 | 881.0 |
| WN8 | 2172 | 0 | 2384 | 2418 (+1) | 2562 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 240 | 0 | 8 | 248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 53.33% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 54.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 2034 | 0 | 749 | 1992.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.95 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 856 | 0 | 534 | 845.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.68 | 0.0 | 14.88 | 9.85 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54 | 147 | 26 | 139 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 48.15% | 57.14% | 73.08% | 47.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 1.32 | 0.69 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1715 | 1291 | 628 | 1917.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757 | 668 | 421 | 636.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.11 | 10.03 | 7.12 | 8.54 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Last_Lament][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Last_Lament.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1111 | 792 | 80 | 61.25% | 2275.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1600 | 1007 | 56 | 62.5% | 2292.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 963 | 435 | 238 | 55.88% | 1389.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 744 | 672 | 19 | 36.84% | 1609.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1440 | 901 | 4 | 75.0% | 2573.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2238 | 1178 | 29 | 58.62% | 2773.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2241 | 1136 | 249 | 62.65% | 3246.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 565 | 356 | 92 | 45.65% | 1093.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1914 | 1129 | 17 | 58.82% | 2898.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1672 | 1027 | 46 | 50.0% | 2698.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 989 | 849 | 7 | 57.14% | 1801.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3514 | 1052 | 55 | 61.82% | 3376.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1287 | 586 | 2137 | 56.25% | 2141.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 717 | 423 | 82 | 56.1% | 1275.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 280 | 230 | 17 | 58.82% | 818.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 392 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 545 | 419 | 164 | 53.66% | 1439.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 892 | 567 | 27 | 40.74% | 870.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1100 | 980 | 65 | 64.62% | 2185.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1887 | 1033 | 17 | 64.71% | 2247.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3279 | 1036 | 155 | 57.42% | 3313.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 742 | 439 | 303 | 48.84% | 1255.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1410 | 854 | 16 | 62.5% | 1770.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1177 | 705 | 92 | 56.52% | 2165.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3105 | 1007 | 115 | 54.78% | 3154.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2513 | 1024 | 24 | 58.33% | 2271.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 192 | 387 | 4 | 50.0% | 928.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 412 | 347 | 8 | 62.5% | 738.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1117 | 794 | 59 | 61.02% | 1791.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1072 | 722 | 32 | 50.0% | 1674.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1965 | 1129 | 4 | 100.0% | 2543.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 233 | 272 | 14 | 71.43% | 667.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 250 | 236 | 57 | 45.61% | 508.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 601 | 300 | 117 | 39.32% | 664.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3069 | 1175 | 35 | 57.14% | 3493.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1117 | 914 | 52 | 61.54% | 2455.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 360 | 282 | 30 | 43.33% | 759.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 797 | 497 | 332 | 52.41% | 1452.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 975 | 678 | 171 | 53.8% | 2144.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 273 | 212 | 100 | 48.0% | 488.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2701 | 962 | 51 | 49.02% | 2480.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2196 | 1182 | 13 | 61.54% | 3551.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 813 | 417 | 174 | 58.62% | 1650.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1206 | 755 | 22 | 59.09% | 2781.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1977 | 869 | 67 | 55.22% | 1928.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2090 | 929 | 97 | 56.7% | 2663.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3104 | 960 | 178 | 52.25% | 2723.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2817 | 1035 | 53 | 60.38% | 2816.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 563 | 566 | 4 | 75.0% | 2531.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3033 | 789 | 60 | 48.33% | 2224.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1852 | 764 | 11 | 45.45% | 2000.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33 | 173 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 48 | 162 | 68 | 39.71% | 13.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 169 | 93 | 43.01% | 201.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2039 | 644 | 361 | 56.51% | 2208.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 152 | 154 | 4 | 50.0% | 354.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1266 | 702 | 74 | 55.41% | 1462.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3300 | 982 | 61 | 55.74% | 3008.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1935 | 906 | 75 | 61.33% | 3115.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2668 | 1265 | 66 | 62.12% | 3936.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1041 | 506 | 256 | 51.56% | 1437.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2385 | 1155 | 324 | 59.26% | 3442.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2226 | 568 | 271 | 56.09% | 1994.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 75 | 121 | 44 | 52.27% | 97.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 428 | 167 | 5 | 0.0% | 732.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 166 | 258 | 177 | 50.85% | 731.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1969 | 979 | 27 | 55.56% | 2410.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2926 | 808 | 373 | 52.55% | 2684.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2657 | 867 | 12 | 50.0% | 1769.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 848 | 468 | 441 | 51.02% | 1127.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2805 | 1449 | 2 | 100.0% | 3627.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1229 | 720 | 157 | 44.59% | 1412.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 827 | 515 | 11 | 54.55% | 1658.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2934 | 1208 | 107 | 67.29% | 3428.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 543 | 468 | 1024 | 59.38% | 2359.3 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1687 | 779 | 4 | 50.0% | 1891.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1638 | 993 | 29 | 58.62% | 2834.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 78 | 140 | 21 | 38.1% | 4.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 95 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 267.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 245 | 264 | 8 | 62.5% | 667.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 441 | 363 | 63 | 52.38% | 810.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2908 | 1065 | 97 | 64.95% | 3169.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2772 | 867 | 5 | 40.0% | 2132.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1436 | 828 | 5 | 60.0% | 3775.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2465 | 984 | 204 | 57.84% | 2972.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 976 | 506 | 40 | 55.0% | 1407.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3602 | 1197 | 66 | 62.12% | 2973.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1490 | 853 | 476 | 58.19% | 2151.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 2324 | 1080 | 25 | 56.0% | 3302.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1975 | 840 | 13 | 53.85% | 1826.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1590 | 849 | 19 | 47.37% | 2341.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1728 | 1112 | 15 | 66.67% | 2477.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 719 | 489 | 191 | 65.45% | 2673.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1414 | 945 | 11 | 54.55% | 2763.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 314 | 279 | 386 | 48.7% | 777.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 954 | 770 | 33 | 66.67% | 2369.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1960 | 1076 | 24 | 58.33% | 3415.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 96 | 149 | 16 | 50.0% | 170.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1847 | 904 | 115 | 57.39% | 2681.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1013 | 432 | 57 | 50.88% | 1278.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 961 | 392 | 2 | 0.0% | 1309.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2402 | 991 | 74 | 55.41% | 2428.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1004 | 446 | 107 | 47.66% | 1500.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2746 | 996 | 67 | 64.18% | 2814.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 185 | 320 | 10 | 80.0% | 329.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 366 | 323 | 64 | 65.63% | 1282.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 123 | 123 | 17 | 29.41% | 478.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 362 | 363 | 11 | 27.27% | 706.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1202 | 675 | 4 | 50.0% | 1369.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2608 | 1093 | 48 | 66.67% | 2860.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1606 | 1034 | 17 | 64.71% | 3531.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 173 | 197 | 80 | 51.25% | 292.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1829 | 930 | 42 | 52.38% | 2526.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2818 | 1088 | 36 | 63.89% | 3282.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 199 | 154 | 9 | 33.33% | 327.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1667 | 741 | 128 | 53.91% | 2152.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 236 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 535.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 700 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 720.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 665 | 607 | 11 | 63.64% | 832.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3018 | 939 | 83 | 61.45% | 2621.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 116 | 147 | 7 | 42.86% | 300.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2083 | 923 | 33 | 54.55% | 2478.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3173 | 982 | 83 | 60.24% | 2572.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1205 | 937 | 7 | 85.71% | 4346.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2299 | 1342 | 30 | 63.33% | 3733.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 192 | 195 | 71 | 56.34% | 400.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1610 | 971 | 93 | 64.52% | 2442.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3655 | 1162 | 12 | 66.67% | 3712.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3554 | 1123 | 110 | 61.82% | 3096.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 354 | 289 | 187 | 51.87% | 731.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2520 | 870 | 29 | 55.17% | 2230.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1444 | 949 | 54 | 62.96% | 2933.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2584 | 1086 | 47 | 59.57% | 2803.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2388 | 1131 | 35 | 65.71% | 3409.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 5912 | 1786 | 2 | 100.0% | 8496.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2230 | 892 | 41 | 43.9% | 2582.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3279 | 1063 | 147 | 65.99% | 3181.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 57 | 111 | 5 | 60.0% | 200.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 896 | 804 | 34 | 61.76% | 1603.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2401 | 1174 | 403 | 61.79% | 3450.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2995 | 1043 | 40 | 57.5% | 2792.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3199 | 1138 | 28 | 57.14% | 3150.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 20 | 56 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2779 | 877 | 490 | 56.33% | 2700.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1923 | 671 | 246 | 52.03% | 1931.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 480 | 490 | 29 | 65.52% | 2089.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 952 | 801 | 44 | 59.09% | 1793.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1760 | 1037 | 38 | 57.89% | 2820.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 474 | 516 | 4 | 25.0% | 878.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2676 | 940 | 18 | 38.89% | 2448.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 376 | 281 | 32 | 50.0% | 985.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 428 | 259 | 116 | 47.41% | 834.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 118 | 141 | 18 | 55.56% | 230.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2944 | 1012 | 104 | 55.77% | 3103.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3568 | 1124 | 74 | 54.05% | 3470.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2354 | 1129 | 32 | 62.5% | 3296.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 242 | 246 | 18 | 44.44% | 488.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1299 | 933 | 30 | 60.0% | 2010.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 223 | 244 | 9 | 66.67% | 676.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2931 | 998 | 221 | 61.54% | 2948.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 24 | 77 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 156 | 224 | 4 | 50.0% | 358.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3126 | 972 | 550 | 60.73% | 2897.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2029 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 1941.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 471 | 335 | 74 | 55.41% | 1164.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 183 | 207 | 55 | 38.18% | 404.8 |
| IS | 7 | 599 | 361 | 356 | 47.19% | 652.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1448 | 937 | 19 | 52.63% | 3843.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1966 | 913 | 79 | 59.49% | 2134.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2845 | 1023 | 226 | 59.73% | 3067.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2043 | 1117 | 28 | 64.29% | 3220.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 28 | 121 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 685 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 503.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3429 | 1145 | 65 | 58.46% | 3274.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1893 | 870 | 106 | 51.89% | 1867.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2081 | 1010 | 109 | 52.29% | 2616.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 106 | 156 | 40 | 52.5% | 138.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 160 | 475 | 1 | 100.0% | 555.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 175 | 190 | 8 | 37.5% | 195.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 139 | 187 | 66 | 51.52% | 390.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1985 | 1142 | 18 | 61.11% | 3227.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 111 | 14 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1680 | 762 | 58 | 50.0% | 1842.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 650 | 386 | 207 | 51.69% | 1067.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2237 | 1230 | 11 | 54.55% | 3512.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 665 | 316 | 7 | 28.57% | 1131.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2892 | 1109 | 68 | 60.29% | 3708.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 99 | 105 | 47 | 38.3% | 3.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2174 | 1142 | 40 | 62.5% | 3162.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 170 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 767.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1797 | 878 | 19 | 52.63% | 2809.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 102 | 68 | 33.82% | 1.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 907 | 524 | 274 | 55.11% | 1776.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1657 | 572 | 272 | 52.57% | 1641.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 340 | 342 | 19 | 63.16% | 1286.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 271 | 247 | 194 | 50.0% | 619.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1798 | 1197 | 5 | 60.0% | 3173.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 114 | 123 | 17 | 35.29% | 193.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 367 | 320 | 98 | 43.88% | 506.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2745 | 1094 | 53 | 54.72% | 3087.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1557 | 539 | 691 | 48.48% | 1552.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1935 | 1069 | 35 | 71.43% | 2699.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 126 | 173 | 3 | 66.67% | 874.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2408 | 1357 | 12 | 66.67% | 3844.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 728 | 689 | 230 | 61.3% | 2009.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 111 | 153 | 19 | 47.37% | 212.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 993 | 551 | 342 | 49.12% | 1546.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 504 | 341 | 32 | 53.13% | 1546.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3165 | 897 | 153 | 58.17% | 2624.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3144 | 1025 | 90 | 62.22% | 2892.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1869 | 830 | 4 | 50.0% | 1761.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 345 | 254 | 62 | 43.55% | 642.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 280 | 193 | 8 | 37.5% | 179.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 173 | 162 | 15 | 46.67% | 405.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3071 | 959 | 11 | 36.36% | 2357.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 240 | 214 | 30 | 50.0% | 672.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 894 | 396 | 109 | 46.79% | 1897.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 978 | 671 | 124 | 45.97% | 1930.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2553 | 1039 | 49 | 57.14% | 2668.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2869 | 930 | 106 | 54.72% | 2629.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2542 | 694 | 222 | 54.95% | 2131.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 173 | 267 | 59 | 55.93% | 518.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 846 | 401 | 4 | 50.0% | 1359.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 151 | 61 | 57.38% | 443.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 92 | 135 | 17 | 47.06% | 145.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2102 | 990 | 42 | 50.0% | 3214.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2683 | 1072 | 182 | 63.19% | 3563.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2050 | 1170 | 33 | 66.67% | 4050.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 116 | 164 | 130 | 49.23% | 199.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1685 | 987 | 23 | 52.17% | 2618.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 99 | 147 | 24 | 66.67% | 408.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1756 | 870 | 115 | 54.78% | 2396.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2772 | 1198 | 21 | 71.43% | 3187.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 175 | 228 | 21 | 61.9% | 752.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 98 | 131 | 18 | 44.44% | 130.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1890 | 1012 | 13 | 61.54% | 2655.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 327 | 346 | 5 | 60.0% | 1205.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175 | 174 | 16 | 37.5% | 361.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2637 | 1192 | 52 | 65.38% | 3516.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2324 | 636 | 641 | 54.76% | 2280.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 375 | 286 | 21 | 61.9% | 958.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 832 | 802 | 28 | 53.57% | 1941.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1314 | 868 | 66 | 54.55% | 2190.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 17 | 96 | 20 | 45.0% | 40.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 433 | 406 | 90 | 52.22% | 1477.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3418 | 1041 | 55 | 52.73% | 3697.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2450 | 1039 | 72 | 56.94% | 2860.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3195 | 910 | 54 | 44.44% | 2740.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1745 | 944 | 69 | 60.87% | 2184.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 210 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 1197.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 136 | 71 | 2 | 0.0% | 558.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3361 | 1028 | 116 | 58.62% | 2948.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2815 | 1150 | 87 | 58.62% | 3640.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2946 | 926 | 67 | 50.75% | 3026.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1777 | 849 | 48 | 50.0% | 2659.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2588 | 1124 | 4 | 50.0% | 2736.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1225 | 760 | 64 | 40.63% | 1713.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2062 | 910 | 31 | 35.48% | 2481.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1976 | 1051 | 40 | 57.5% | 3001.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1896 | 688 | 81 | 48.15% | 2058.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 325 | 202 | 52 | 34.62% | 1014.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2828 | 813 | 276 | 54.35% | 2431.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1011 | 513 | 33 | 60.61% | 2242.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1900 | 1007 | 33 | 66.67% | 2493.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 174 | 202 | 76 | 51.32% | 423.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3408 | 1050 | 141 | 63.83% | 3608.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 170 | 222 | 39 | 48.72% | 667.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3277 | 1013 | 27 | 55.56% | 2818.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2646 | 864 | 99 | 55.56% | 2439.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 18 | 64 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2497 | 1049 | 55 | 61.82% | 3271.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1065 | 493 | 192 | 56.25% | 1883.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2169 | 788 | 23 | 43.48% | 1966.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2209 | 1148 | 62 | 50.0% | 3800.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2027 | 948 | 77 | 51.95% | 2752.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 53 | 127 | 6 | 66.67% | 310.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 164 | 184 | 18 | 61.11% | 456.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 132 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 837.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 706 | 491 | 42 | 57.14% | 2363.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2573 | 990 | 35 | 48.57% | 2657.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 863 | 469 | 94 | 44.68% | 1841.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2432 | 882 | 7 | 42.86% | 1398.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 253 | 214 | 193 | 48.7% | 421.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 517 | 394 | 221 | 48.42% | 970.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1418 | 904 | 69 | 71.01% | 2138.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 259 | 233 | 44 | 40.91% | 257.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 955 | 413 | 34 | 47.06% | 1235.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 873 | 483 | 534 | 48.69% | 1228.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1643 | 520 | 322 | 46.58% | 1592.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 254 | 281 | 20 | 40.0% | 638.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 86 | 178 | 84 | 48.81% | 88.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 711 | 438 | 33 | 51.52% | 1771.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 856 | 627 | 32 | 37.5% | 1574.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 854 | 516 | 477 | 60.8% | 2037.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 417 | 335 | 38 | 42.11% | 1042.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 359 | 146 | 4 | 0.0% | 616.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2904 | 1130 | 12 | 66.67% | 1989.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51 | 103 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1046 | 498 | 89 | 55.06% | 1498.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 591 | 309 | 4 | 25.0% | 1034.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2865 | 927 | 86 | 63.95% | 2709.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 160 | 206 | 207 | 54.11% | 295.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2229 | 1164 | 256 | 62.11% | 3315.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1627 | 1139 | 8 | 62.5% | 3692.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3400 | 1257 | 113 | 64.6% | 4211.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1859 | 1088 | 20 | 60.0% | 3630.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3044 | 1122 | 194 | 61.34% | 3854.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2101 | 1266 | 26 | 76.92% | 5295.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2284 | 1113 | 30 | 53.33% | 3379.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1067 | 795 | 724 | 53.73% | 2484.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 179 | 39 | 51.28% | 607.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 600 | 340 | 151 | 49.01% | 1024.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 443 | 389 | 68 | 54.41% | 1725.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2432 | 1078 | 134 | 57.46% | 3101.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1819 | 803 | 3 | 33.33% | 1747.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2591 | 766 | 140 | 52.14% | 2309.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1791 | 816 | 10 | 20.0% | 2448.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 75 | 104 | 8 | 37.5% | 78.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 75 | 146 | 16 | 56.25% | 144.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 64 | 109 | 8 | 50.0% | 134.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 122 | 210 | 46 | 56.52% | 329.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 757 | 727 | 4 | 25.0% | 1418.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 35 | 102 | 29 | 44.83% | 56.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2227 | 1074 | 46 | 60.87% | 3230.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2402 | 1178 | 562 | 59.07% | 2824.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1653 | 1028 | 28 | 64.29% | 2767.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 115 | 192 | 50 | 66.0% | 630.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1996 | 1171 | 6 | 50.0% | 5269.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1281 | 512 | 703 | 49.64% | 1530.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 74 | 143 | 12 | 33.33% | 23.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 131 | 131 | 21 | 38.1% | 236.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 107 | 138 | 6 | 66.67% | 517.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2462 | 1026 | 48 | 58.33% | 2776.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2246 | 1129 | 564 | 62.23% | 3269.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 557 | 465 | 83 | 51.81% | 1713.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 283 | 365 | 9 | 77.78% | 1474.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1249 | 515 | 334 | 54.79% | 1495.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2935 | 1052 | 93 | 63.44% | 3030.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 311 | 208 | 10 | 30.0% | 278.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1895 | 929 | 134 | 56.72% | 2457.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3351 | 1093 | 420 | 61.19% | 3424.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1400 | 725 | 100 | 53.0% | 1157.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 338 | 264 | 201 | 45.77% | 530.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2757 | 990 | 32 | 71.88% | 2575.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2873 | 1192 | 51 | 62.75% | 3652.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 82 | 221 | 72 | 55.56% | 144.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41 | 122 | 14 | 57.14% | 150.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 683 | 465 | 10 | 30.0% | 890.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1167 | 653 | 379 | 59.37% | 2863.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 56 | 55 | 3 | 0.0% | 16.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 53 | 94 | 18 | 55.56% | 195.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1509 | 876 | 31 | 67.74% | 2049.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3347 | 924 | 13 | 69.23% | 2393.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2030 | 943 | 40 | 60.0% | 2634.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2410 | 961 | 197 | 54.31% | 2516.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1003 | 702 | 145 | 60.0% | 2422.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1679 | 830 | 82 | 50.0% | 1966.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2361 | 947 | 59 | 66.1% | 2645.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 550 | 426 | 397 | 55.67% | 1694.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 161 | 283 | 2 | 100.0% | 799.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2093 | 1038 | 30 | 56.67% | 2721.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 56 | 80 | 23 | 52.17% | 92.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 193 | 245 | 69 | 49.28% | 644.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2687 | 1202 | 319 | 56.74% | 3290.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 234 | 318 | 12 | 83.33% | 673.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 34 | 85 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1389 | 473 | 415 | 53.49% | 1525.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3271 | 1031 | 177 | 61.58% | 2975.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1503 | 908 | 141 | 52.48% | 2113.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 225 | 316 | 35 | 45.71% | 453.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1330 | 887 | 21 | 61.9% | 2326.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 204 | 255 | 56 | 50.0% | 655.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3272 | 1228 | 190 | 60.53% | 4382.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3161 | 1198 | 46 | 69.57% | 3941.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2112 | 1127 | 20 | 50.0% | 2885.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 364 | 285 | 383 | 50.13% | 459.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2126 | 978 | 62 | 64.52% | 2453.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2504 | 1026 | 90 | 57.78% | 2832.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 47 | 118 | 25 | 56.0% | 149.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 60 | 92 | 16 | 43.75% | 65.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 127 | 49 | 40.82% | 157.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2336 | 680 | 646 | 51.7% | 2104.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2511 | 1229 | 407 | 60.69% | 3587.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 780 | 778 | 7 | 42.86% | 1470.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 99 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 46 | 106 | 10 | 60.0% | 166.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1394 | 1161 | 3 | 100.0% | 1486.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2033 | 957 | 59 | 49.15% | 2887.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1308 | 516 | 486 | 46.3% | 1334.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3262 | 1007 | 112 | 57.14% | 2903.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 69 | 160 | 101 | 54.46% | 130.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2454 | 1205 | 104 | 60.58% | 2958.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 378 | 226 | 131 | 45.8% | 693.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 237 | 223 | 67 | 53.73% | 526.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2425 | 1431 | 16 | 87.5% | 4181.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 68 | 104 | 13 | 46.15% | 73.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 621 | 360 | 23 | 17.39% | 424.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1911 | 1064 | 64 | 54.69% | 2856.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2449 | 980 | 63 | 61.9% | 2555.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1948 | 939 | 194 | 61.86% | 3967.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1862 | 1369 | 5 | 80.0% | 3420.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 315 | 392 | 9 | 44.44% | 591.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1394 | 720 | 47 | 51.06% | 2395.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1253 | 593 | 1630 | 51.1% | 1838.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1106 | 550 | 143 | 49.65% | 1121.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3058 | 917 | 139 | 53.24% | 2926.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3313 | 1034 | 39 | 61.54% | 2836.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 2005 | 1433 | 18 | 83.33% | 6391.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 268 | 458 | 6 | 50.0% | 1070.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2831 | 1125 | 77 | 59.74% | 2905.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1887 | 491 | 233 | 48.5% | 1689.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2460 | 970 | 114 | 55.26% | 2702.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 386 | 366 | 188 | 56.38% | 981.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1006 | 543 | 66 | 37.88% | 551.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 287 | 200 | 31 | 41.94% | 162.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2569 | 1179 | 12 | 58.33% | 3583.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1683 | 941 | 51 | 62.75% | 2533.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 80 | 90 | 10 | 40.0% | 54.4 |