| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36150 | 7 | 72 | 488 | 1259 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.33 | 9.0 | 9.89 | 9.39 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 53.22% | 57.14% | 58.33% | 54.71% | 54.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.43 | 1.01 | 1.79 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1635.74 | 1725 | 2569.99 | 1850.74 | 2176.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682.52 | 795 | 984.0 | 887.0 | 914.0 |
| WN8 | 1801 | 1345 | 2181 (+1) | 1899 (+3) | 2099 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 123 | 0 | 0 | 123 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 72.36% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 2004 | 0 | 0 | 2004.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1005 | 0 | 0 | 1005.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35 | 67 | 6 | 81 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 55.22% | 33.33% | 58.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.36 | 0.17 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2094 | 1165 | 586 | 1460.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744 | 734 | 305 | 733.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.63 | 8.36 | 7.17 | 8.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 4628 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4682.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2812 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2189.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2116 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1843.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 443 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 33.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1191 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 603.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LastH0p][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LastH0p.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 502 | 570 | 103 | 48.54% | 733.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1163 | 743 | 21 | 47.62% | 1299.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 554 | 316 | 2 | 0.0% | 588.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 69 | 123 | 36 | 44.44% | 55.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1310 | 776 | 78 | 53.85% | 1593.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1302 | 838 | 45 | 71.11% | 2398.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 930 | 359 | 8 | 37.5% | 1558.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1401 | 661 | 1420 | 53.8% | 1770.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2037 | 1002 | 314 | 51.91% | 2246.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2922 | 950 | 34 | 38.24% | 1881.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1555 | 799 | 68 | 54.41% | 1388.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2544 | 710 | 406 | 58.37% | 2163.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 119 | 226 | 80 | 41.25% | 138.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1556 | 765 | 142 | 54.23% | 1508.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 973 | 592 | 94 | 44.68% | 783.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 894 | 256 | 1 | 0.0% | 3104.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3221 | 889 | 62 | 46.77% | 1979.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3053 | 1005 | 105 | 55.24% | 2907.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1565 | 767 | 53 | 56.6% | 1821.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1920 | 968 | 72 | 61.11% | 1937.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 538 | 529 | 49 | 53.06% | 1420.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1016 | 622 | 96 | 47.92% | 978.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 802 | 407 | 21 | 52.38% | 1445.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 935 | 701 | 79 | 56.96% | 1214.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2592 | 764 | 487 | 54.83% | 2114.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 269 | 409 | 2 | 100.0% | 1492.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2143 | 892 | 54 | 48.15% | 2239.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2444 | 855 | 182 | 51.1% | 1946.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 610 | 332 | 116 | 47.41% | 1089.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1259 | 621 | 178 | 50.56% | 1390.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1178 | 830 | 70 | 67.14% | 1724.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1464 | 809 | 60 | 45.0% | 1568.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2957 | 1037 | 89 | 56.18% | 1987.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 277 | 407 | 5 | 100.0% | 1374.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1297 | 732 | 112 | 49.11% | 2022.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 596 | 600 | 49 | 42.86% | 1287.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3097 | 873 | 106 | 50.0% | 2279.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2425 | 787 | 170 | 51.76% | 2120.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 97 | 243 | 97 | 55.67% | 201.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3418 | 1093 | 53 | 58.49% | 2740.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1261 | 762 | 59 | 57.63% | 1869.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1324 | 767 | 31 | 54.84% | 1710.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1150 | 849 | 27 | 66.67% | 1725.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 672 | 319 | 37 | 62.16% | 2028.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1500 | 840 | 49 | 59.18% | 2015.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2064 | 923 | 74 | 63.51% | 2031.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 368 | 590 | 36 | 50.0% | 905.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1225 | 885 | 43 | 60.47% | 2348.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1189 | 933 | 1 | 100.0% | 2133.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2487 | 900 | 312 | 63.14% | 2197.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 621 | 584 | 35 | 62.86% | 729.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1435 | 806 | 22 | 50.0% | 1594.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2983 | 1033 | 165 | 61.21% | 2484.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1349 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 876.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 745 | 591 | 1 | 100.0% | 2927.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 287 | 265 | 84 | 50.0% | 490.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 369 | 299 | 159 | 44.65% | 870.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2338 | 902 | 23 | 52.17% | 1756.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 900 | 760 | 12 | 58.33% | 1294.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 196 | 199 | 51 | 54.9% | 650.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2233 | 902 | 51 | 60.78% | 2175.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2309 | 762 | 678 | 57.82% | 2243.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1318 | 537 | 6 | 66.67% | 1353.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 80 | 177 | 2 | 100.0% | 316.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2493 | 1006 | 33 | 54.55% | 2249.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 463 | 306 | 82 | 45.12% | 1015.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1536 | 878 | 103 | 60.19% | 1884.4 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1231 | 638 | 7 | 42.86% | 1029.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1362 | 707 | 43 | 48.84% | 2125.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 403 | 390 | 66 | 57.58% | 1272.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 930 | 634 | 87 | 54.02% | 1804.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1521 | 730 | 36 | 41.67% | 1718.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 45 | 85 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2564 | 838 | 142 | 55.63% | 1984.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 855 | 583 | 82 | 50.0% | 1333.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1247 | 706 | 280 | 54.29% | 1202.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 235 | 168 | 26 | 38.46% | 589.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2424 | 894 | 72 | 52.78% | 1990.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 622 | 680 | 22 | 50.0% | 1217.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2067 | 867 | 27 | 59.26% | 1897.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 254 | 227 | 5 | 20.0% | 938.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1525 | 1005 | 8 | 75.0% | 1931.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1607 | 640 | 218 | 61.47% | 1797.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 295 | 212 | 83 | 55.42% | 872.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2122 | 844 | 276 | 61.59% | 2016.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1219 | 837 | 50 | 64.0% | 2447.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91 | 156 | 31 | 51.61% | 225.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2431 | 859 | 44 | 47.73% | 2013.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1373 | 462 | 280 | 47.5% | 1932.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 347 | 312 | 48 | 43.75% | 960.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2203 | 912 | 198 | 51.01% | 1671.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 157 | 204 | 8 | 75.0% | 911.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1751 | 500 | 2 | 0.0% | 1709.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2637 | 1008 | 9 | 66.67% | 2487.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2311 | 742 | 83 | 49.4% | 1651.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 57 | 178 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1733 | 860 | 153 | 54.25% | 2356.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 143 | 10 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1798 | 773 | 10 | 40.0% | 1088.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 251 | 365 | 2 | 100.0% | 748.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 681 | 531 | 19 | 47.37% | 1875.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1160 | 396 | 223 | 55.16% | 1902.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2847 | 978 | 66 | 53.03% | 2529.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 41 | 6 | 16.67% | 1.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2413 | 940 | 74 | 51.35% | 2307.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 177 | 245 | 5 | 40.0% | 851.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1876 | 766 | 107 | 47.66% | 2053.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1881 | 906 | 98 | 61.22% | 1953.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 124 | 120 | 28 | 57.14% | 697.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 414 | 324 | 12 | 58.33% | 640.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1394 | 760 | 56 | 50.0% | 1900.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2082 | 621 | 5 | 20.0% | 1305.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1676 | 728 | 275 | 50.18% | 1893.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2719 | 865 | 226 | 51.33% | 2153.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1513 | 774 | 21 | 61.9% | 1711.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 917 | 553 | 166 | 54.22% | 1307.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2230 | 811 | 28 | 42.86% | 1339.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 575 | 512 | 9 | 55.56% | 1387.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1996 | 890 | 66 | 57.58% | 2146.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2136 | 925 | 145 | 52.41% | 2029.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 445 | 510 | 23 | 60.87% | 1396.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2092 | 858 | 9 | 55.56% | 2030.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1187 | 873 | 38 | 65.79% | 3194.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1468 | 982 | 29 | 62.07% | 2279.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2638 | 942 | 18 | 44.44% | 1823.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2572 | 994 | 18 | 72.22% | 2048.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2803 | 954 | 74 | 52.7% | 2645.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1948 | 718 | 86 | 52.33% | 1411.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1203 | 685 | 31 | 41.94% | 1064.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 999 | 695 | 50 | 56.0% | 2036.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 771 | 359 | 53 | 47.17% | 1544.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2332 | 788 | 220 | 54.55% | 2121.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 96 | 189 | 86 | 47.67% | 129.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1864 | 956 | 77 | 63.64% | 1970.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2374 | 810 | 97 | 56.7% | 1808.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 130 | 246 | 5 | 80.0% | 708.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 685 | 460 | 7 | 42.86% | 1952.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2363 | 693 | 709 | 51.2% | 1807.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2953 | 960 | 380 | 55.0% | 2262.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1750 | 788 | 710 | 50.42% | 1944.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 316 | 372 | 3 | 66.67% | 1971.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1966 | 799 | 16 | 50.0% | 1754.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2174 | 813 | 230 | 50.43% | 1854.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2528 | 892 | 76 | 48.68% | 1963.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2574 | 886 | 92 | 64.13% | 2615.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1184 | 263 | 2 | 0.0% | 1106.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 112 | 144 | 20 | 40.0% | 248.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 252 | 500 | 123 | 54.47% | 575.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 52 | 49 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3451 | 1300 | 5 | 80.0% | 3511.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1143 | 763 | 264 | 57.2% | 1625.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 74 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 314 | 202 | 11 | 45.45% | 1119.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1881 | 911 | 360 | 50.56% | 1898.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 107 | 169 | 1 | 0.0% | 236.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2347 | 592 | 343 | 55.1% | 2036.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1061 | 685 | 45 | 44.44% | 1634.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 333 | 311 | 45 | 48.89% | 569.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 283 | 347 | 52 | 40.38% | 882.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1175 | 754 | 58 | 56.9% | 1636.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 174 | 175 | 95 | 44.21% | 332.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 246 | 387 | 261 | 53.64% | 1377.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1649 | 672 | 313 | 49.2% | 1884.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 54 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 427 | 278 | 203 | 47.29% | 762.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 120 | 224 | 4 | 75.0% | 377.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2062 | 969 | 6 | 50.0% | 3690.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1461 | 558 | 451 | 47.89% | 1494.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 177 | 157 | 8 | 62.5% | 1192.9 |
| IS | 7 | 777 | 396 | 195 | 48.21% | 918.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2180 | 920 | 92 | 56.52% | 2390.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1095 | 567 | 217 | 47.47% | 1059.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1754 | 865 | 36 | 58.33% | 1810.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2708 | 895 | 326 | 54.29% | 2289.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2578 | 720 | 985 | 57.56% | 2326.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30 | 73 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2156 | 873 | 177 | 62.15% | 2101.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1316 | 815 | 21 | 42.86% | 1523.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 495 | 860 | 2 | 100.0% | 2427.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1563 | 910 | 34 | 55.88% | 1735.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3317 | 1144 | 196 | 61.22% | 2774.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2338 | 719 | 7 | 28.57% | 1288.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 95 | 193 | 74 | 48.65% | 135.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 111 | 165 | 57 | 54.39% | 270.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 890 | 475 | 222 | 51.35% | 1305.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 488 | 466 | 14 | 50.0% | 1104.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1818 | 822 | 18 | 50.0% | 1443.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 319 | 437 | 11 | 54.55% | 367.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2088 | 883 | 134 | 47.01% | 2039.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1196 | 725 | 64 | 57.81% | 1597.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2617 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 2332.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 118 | 111 | 9 | 33.33% | 281.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2910 | 1041 | 128 | 51.56% | 1756.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 229 | 180 | 48 | 47.92% | 317.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1955 | 849 | 73 | 47.95% | 1933.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3238 | 1002 | 91 | 64.84% | 2738.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2397 | 734 | 305 | 52.46% | 2271.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 213 | 184 | 10 | 40.0% | 308.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2328 | 883 | 83 | 55.42% | 2330.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134 | 180 | 17 | 58.82% | 367.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 543 | 535 | 28 | 64.29% | 1450.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 87 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 457.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 612 | 389 | 137 | 49.64% | 1182.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1443 | 688 | 59 | 44.07% | 1672.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2237 | 770 | 9 | 44.44% | 1680.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 473 | 394 | 13 | 53.85% | 894.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1459 | 674 | 568 | 54.58% | 1759.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2056 | 885 | 35 | 45.71% | 2487.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109 | 155 | 7 | 71.43% | 566.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 393 | 502 | 6 | 50.0% | 955.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2300 | 904 | 26 | 50.0% | 1638.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2374 | 796 | 41 | 34.15% | 1364.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 278 | 453 | 2 | 100.0% | 337.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2363 | 952 | 3 | 33.33% | 2591.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 256 | 291 | 3 | 66.67% | 438.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2218 | 817 | 195 | 53.85% | 1984.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 454 | 371 | 7 | 57.14% | 1656.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1800 | 831 | 347 | 54.76% | 1898.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1357 | 757 | 219 | 48.86% | 2093.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 566 | 335 | 346 | 48.84% | 846.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1676 | 882 | 381 | 59.84% | 2443.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1425 | 707 | 9 | 66.67% | 1586.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 585 | 622 | 158 | 50.63% | 1204.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1865 | 876 | 9 | 33.33% | 2039.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1489 | 846 | 56 | 58.93% | 1986.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2027 | 939 | 14 | 35.71% | 1692.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1764 | 748 | 33 | 48.48% | 1597.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 790 | 684 | 73 | 54.79% | 1612.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 77 | 135 | 56 | 44.64% | 106.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1807 | 1174 | 8 | 87.5% | 1524.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 96 | 6 | 50.0% | 85.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 206 | 178 | 11 | 54.55% | 1019.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2219 | 1002 | 7 | 57.14% | 2339.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 202 | 240 | 17 | 47.06% | 498.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2262 | 761 | 25 | 40.0% | 1822.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1572 | 460 | 897 | 49.72% | 1516.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 77 | 101 | 17 | 41.18% | 122.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102 | 145 | 16 | 50.0% | 168.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2284 | 697 | 723 | 50.35% | 1970.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1457 | 746 | 151 | 47.02% | 1751.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1351 | 809 | 24 | 54.17% | 1322.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 545 | 486 | 202 | 51.49% | 999.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1442 | 805 | 59 | 55.93% | 1567.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1616 | 680 | 13 | 46.15% | 1073.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1569 | 811 | 245 | 61.22% | 1792.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1757 | 998 | 130 | 63.85% | 2257.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1288 | 642 | 3 | 33.33% | 1223.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2268 | 949 | 64 | 62.5% | 1958.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 181 | 219 | 25 | 56.0% | 810.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1552 | 854 | 19 | 47.37% | 1606.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2050 | 741 | 115 | 45.22% | 1604.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 744 | 437 | 231 | 45.89% | 1137.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 117 | 211 | 207 | 48.79% | 391.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1354 | 843 | 9 | 66.67% | 1308.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2638 | 1216 | 30 | 56.67% | 3365.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1520 | 907 | 88 | 61.36% | 1804.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1064 | 631 | 14 | 57.14% | 1614.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1463 | 984 | 11 | 81.82% | 1647.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2666 | 916 | 24 | 41.67% | 1837.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 154 | 194 | 51 | 49.02% | 217.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1166 | 768 | 106 | 58.49% | 1342.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1908 | 813 | 494 | 56.88% | 2134.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2426 | 878 | 175 | 52.0% | 1987.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1378 | 860 | 295 | 55.25% | 1913.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1081 | 624 | 6 | 50.0% | 622.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2238 | 833 | 104 | 50.96% | 2110.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 484 | 258 | 156 | 49.36% | 1000.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1600 | 681 | 301 | 54.49% | 1598.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1461 | 943 | 33 | 60.61% | 1605.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1004 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 918.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 320 | 225 | 52 | 50.0% | 784.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2000 | 781 | 28 | 39.29% | 1564.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 809 | 502 | 464 | 47.41% | 875.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 144 | 249 | 63 | 46.03% | 814.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1168 | 638 | 116 | 50.86% | 1418.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 53 | 141 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 53 | 203 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1125 | 568 | 259 | 49.81% | 1306.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 477 | 385 | 46 | 30.43% | 842.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1732 | 796 | 26 | 57.69% | 1661.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 135 | 198 | 11 | 36.36% | 352.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1113 | 605 | 488 | 52.25% | 1871.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 152 | 171 | 26 | 53.85% | 457.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 353 | 275 | 150 | 48.0% | 895.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1416 | 911 | 59 | 61.02% | 2346.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 100 | 105 | 4 | 25.0% | 121.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 994 | 572 | 5 | 40.0% | 557.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1713 | 979 | 66 | 57.58% | 2150.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 314 | 189 | 33 | 39.39% | 1009.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1522 | 837 | 69 | 52.17% | 1892.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1376 | 920 | 41 | 60.98% | 2186.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1796 | 774 | 9 | 44.44% | 1266.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3069 | 978 | 22 | 45.45% | 2142.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1900 | 721 | 122 | 46.72% | 1650.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 916 | 691 | 49 | 55.1% | 891.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2414 | 835 | 146 | 51.37% | 2027.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 94 | 224 | 2 | 100.0% | 478.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1085 | 809 | 26 | 65.38% | 1529.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 765 | 664 | 57 | 63.16% | 1785.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 627 | 780 | 277 | 56.68% | 1278.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1028 | 624 | 8 | 25.0% | 2129.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 602 | 515 | 105 | 49.52% | 999.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 320 | 323 | 41 | 46.34% | 925.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2120 | 718 | 257 | 58.37% | 1948.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1597 | 756 | 228 | 46.93% | 1526.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1003 | 510 | 167 | 58.68% | 1473.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 4004 | 711 | 1 | 0.0% | 6047.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 323 | 397 | 27 | 51.85% | 853.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1893 | 880 | 47 | 53.19% | 1852.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 704 | 595 | 77 | 67.53% | 1380.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2351 | 763 | 326 | 57.98% | 2346.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1853 | 753 | 130 | 54.62% | 1595.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 15 | 116 | 5 | 60.0% | 175.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1651 | 995 | 12 | 83.33% | 1945.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 532 | 314 | 45 | 44.44% | 1258.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 9 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2301 | 704 | 1432 | 54.96% | 1880.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1865 | 736 | 9 | 33.33% | 1746.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 148 | 419 | 8 | 87.5% | 872.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 709 | 448 | 103 | 49.51% | 1215.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 220 | 164 | 67 | 38.81% | 557.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 128 | 120 | 11 | 45.45% | 620.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 380 | 435 | 107 | 51.4% | 866.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1295 | 656 | 439 | 53.76% | 1013.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1558 | 543 | 7 | 14.29% | 1044.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 227 | 263 | 14 | 71.43% | 822.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1081 | 805 | 151 | 52.32% | 1264.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 122 | 54 | 5 | 0.0% | 240.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1144 | 590 | 689 | 55.88% | 1817.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1264 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 2332.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 256 | 247 | 12 | 41.67% | 162.4 |