| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64401 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 299 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.73 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.01% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.76% | 56.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1854.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 2555.35 | 2589.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.46 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 867.0 | 935.0 |
| WN8 | 2665 | 0 | 0 | 2807 | 2631 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1948 | 760 | 411 | 3783 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 54.88% | 67.11% | 60.1% | 59.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.53 | 2.89 | 1.97 | 2.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1468 | 949 | 646 | 1197.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 1.45 | 1.11 | 0.98 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 790 | 875 | 583 | 799.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.71 | 7.26 | 9.1 | 7.24 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1733 | 1758 | 1852 | 5076 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.2 |
| Winrate | 48.36% | 55.75% | 65.06% | 50.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.95 | 2.34 | 2.02 | 2.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1720 | 1134 | 657 | 1632.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.18 | 1.22 | 1.61 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 743 | 760 | 542 | 771.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.71 | 7.49 | 8.69 | 7.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lappel_Du_Vide][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lappel_Du_Vide.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1137 | 869 | 111 | 55.86% | 2580.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1179 | 616 | 157 | 54.14% | 1460.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1923 | 1259 | 2 | 100.0% | 2198.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1090 | 922 | 18 | 66.67% | 2374.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2761 | 903 | 20 | 50.0% | 2385.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1177 | 1113 | 9 | 77.78% | 4230.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2308 | 1062 | 121 | 66.94% | 3718.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 865 | 700 | 8 | 75.0% | 1481.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2162 | 1162 | 28 | 60.71% | 3276.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1545 | 728 | 3 | 33.33% | 1461.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 681 | 514 | 67 | 70.15% | 1751.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 368 | 403 | 32 | 53.13% | 1433.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2843 | 997 | 227 | 62.11% | 3068.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1208 | 796 | 55 | 60.0% | 1940.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 3325 | 1047 | 165 | 58.18% | 3733.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 812 | 442 | 100 | 55.0% | 1670.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 961 | 499 | 190 | 51.05% | 1351.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 778 | 597 | 321 | 57.63% | 1601.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 422 | 381 | 63 | 47.62% | 1041.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2943 | 1046 | 880 | 61.59% | 3079.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 947 | 569 | 103 | 47.57% | 1179.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 935 | 419 | 1 | 0.0% | 673.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3189 | 1029 | 539 | 60.11% | 2710.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2975 | 865 | 275 | 57.82% | 2629.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1193 | 877 | 110 | 60.0% | 2527.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 2242 | 1128 | 34 | 67.65% | 3427.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2709 | 1244 | 19 | 68.42% | 3024.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 907 | 368 | 7 | 0.0% | 639.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2957 | 1177 | 10 | 70.0% | 2058.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1518 | 976 | 626 | 61.18% | 3063.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1146 | 590 | 10 | 20.0% | 1789.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 181 | 208 | 2 | 0.0% | 482.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2354 | 1025 | 29 | 68.97% | 1987.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 234 | 292 | 25 | 44.0% | 468.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 379 | 332 | 148 | 47.97% | 1059.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 748 | 430 | 117 | 47.01% | 1121.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3202 | 827 | 11 | 27.27% | 2484.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2623 | 1001 | 45 | 48.89% | 3397.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 881 | 846 | 5 | 80.0% | 1633.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1118 | 901 | 4 | 50.0% | 3980.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1782 | 831 | 10 | 50.0% | 2242.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1254 | 900 | 35 | 51.43% | 3131.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1981 | 1082 | 66 | 59.09% | 3034.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 104 | 122 | 36 | 38.89% | 146.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 917 | 538 | 125 | 55.2% | 1260.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3056 | 873 | 946 | 57.72% | 3075.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 532 | 369 | 106 | 59.43% | 963.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2513 | 1065 | 81 | 65.43% | 3296.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2060 | 1013 | 47 | 68.09% | 2802.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2167 | 824 | 93 | 53.76% | 1995.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2265 | 619 | 657 | 52.21% | 1887.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2757 | 906 | 47 | 61.7% | 2259.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1317 | 1046 | 260 | 60.38% | 3409.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 106 | 318 | 7 | 42.86% | 286.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1413 | 794 | 78 | 46.15% | 1971.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 274 | 260 | 48 | 45.83% | 937.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 112 | 182 | 73 | 46.58% | 134.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2910 | 1141 | 150 | 70.67% | 4333.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1798 | 1056 | 88 | 59.09% | 3046.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1484 | 987 | 17 | 76.47% | 2011.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 589 | 528 | 11 | 45.45% | 644.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1988 | 1010 | 171 | 59.65% | 3238.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2649 | 802 | 75 | 48.0% | 2177.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1842 | 919 | 31 | 45.16% | 2979.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1356 | 558 | 270 | 51.48% | 1838.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2296 | 1188 | 59 | 66.1% | 3645.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1601 | 895 | 83 | 59.04% | 2711.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1077 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 780.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 113 | 185 | 29 | 51.72% | 233.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 793 | 707 | 18 | 72.22% | 2799.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3552 | 937 | 285 | 57.19% | 3445.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 154 | 230 | 27 | 44.44% | 544.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 230 | 327 | 181 | 51.38% | 474.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1773 | 1116 | 113 | 65.49% | 3198.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 681 | 744 | 119 | 54.62% | 1585.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2244 | 1105 | 54 | 66.67% | 2823.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2552 | 1308 | 9 | 77.78% | 3680.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2961 | 927 | 521 | 61.04% | 3216.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3721 | 1185 | 16 | 50.0% | 3558.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 303 | 386 | 20 | 45.0% | 741.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1161 | 546 | 408 | 47.79% | 1562.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 210 | 487 | 2 | 0.0% | 302.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1149 | 744 | 625 | 53.28% | 1867.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2076 | 1018 | 2 | 100.0% | 2151.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1809 | 867 | 179 | 56.98% | 1976.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 472 | 424 | 237 | 53.16% | 1708.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1384 | 882 | 7 | 57.14% | 1871.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1604 | 1049 | 36 | 86.11% | 3173.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 87 | 222 | 6 | 83.33% | 287.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 193 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 877.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 622 | 526 | 212 | 49.06% | 1319.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2584 | 843 | 19 | 47.37% | 2390.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2880 | 875 | 244 | 59.02% | 2587.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1267 | 856 | 27 | 62.96% | 2484.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 1397 | 1128 | 87 | 55.17% | 4260.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 204 | 410 | 25 | 48.0% | 927.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1884 | 635 | 7 | 28.57% | 2066.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1286 | 803 | 17 | 47.06% | 2495.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1674 | 1056 | 28 | 64.29% | 2363.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1920 | 972 | 69 | 52.17% | 3002.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2429 | 1019 | 46 | 71.74% | 3133.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1252 | 725 | 93 | 54.84% | 1941.4 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 2135 | 1059 | 65 | 49.23% | 3805.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 511 | 444 | 134 | 50.75% | 1463.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 862 | 517 | 135 | 55.56% | 1542.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 443 | 326 | 91 | 40.66% | 1252.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1339 | 1032 | 29 | 72.41% | 3918.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2189 | 1212 | 81 | 69.14% | 4177.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 183 | 160 | 11 | 36.36% | 383.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1845 | 862 | 347 | 51.01% | 2503.8 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 387 | 419 | 2 | 0.0% | 770.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1002 | 689 | 120 | 53.33% | 1542.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1664 | 1035 | 162 | 61.11% | 3248.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1184 | 661 | 7 | 14.29% | 1354.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 649 | 418 | 225 | 46.22% | 771.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1970 | 909 | 78 | 61.54% | 2326.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 818 | 783 | 20 | 65.0% | 2011.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2999 | 914 | 14 | 42.86% | 2839.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1873 | 1099 | 201 | 65.67% | 2922.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 398 | 314 | 130 | 44.62% | 1177.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 457 | 551 | 193 | 50.26% | 1317.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2550 | 835 | 423 | 54.85% | 2397.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3118 | 1167 | 29 | 68.97% | 3485.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 563 | 423 | 21 | 52.38% | 918.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2189 | 903 | 110 | 50.91% | 2738.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1924 | 1019 | 42 | 52.38% | 3407.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 548 | 399 | 9 | 44.44% | 1439.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2380 | 919 | 19 | 57.89% | 2019.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2472 | 1095 | 170 | 65.29% | 4208.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 174 | 204 | 43 | 53.49% | 549.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1264 | 651 | 248 | 55.65% | 1498.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 964 | 551 | 160 | 52.5% | 1289.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2887 | 898 | 38 | 47.37% | 2666.9 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1339 | 969 | 64 | 62.5% | 2251.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1772 | 999 | 83 | 62.65% | 2785.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3126 | 936 | 22 | 68.18% | 2639.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 569 | 538 | 73 | 54.79% | 1885.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2338 | 1138 | 10 | 50.0% | 3756.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 15 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1841 | 1049 | 622 | 69.61% | 2933.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2530 | 1159 | 36 | 61.11% | 3722.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3065 | 1020 | 107 | 66.36% | 2862.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2610 | 954 | 407 | 58.23% | 2560.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 1017 | 899 | 193 | 65.28% | 3689.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2926 | 975 | 276 | 57.97% | 3398.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1297 | 843 | 51 | 50.98% | 2574.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2593 | 1163 | 37 | 62.16% | 4039.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2632 | 791 | 80 | 41.25% | 2326.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2905 | 1103 | 8 | 75.0% | 2570.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1581 | 745 | 166 | 51.81% | 1790.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3254 | 1069 | 195 | 66.15% | 3437.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 943 | 389 | 96 | 44.79% | 1093.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2901 | 1143 | 9 | 66.67% | 3571.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 106 | 129 | 12 | 25.0% | 332.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1377 | 987 | 34 | 70.59% | 3056.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1842 | 899 | 495 | 55.35% | 2967.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2119 | 1152 | 788 | 63.96% | 3298.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3090 | 981 | 168 | 58.33% | 3034.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2531 | 880 | 97 | 54.64% | 2194.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 194 | 12 | 50.0% | 598.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2965 | 956 | 68 | 58.82% | 2964.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2983 | 1160 | 5 | 80.0% | 2611.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2240 | 991 | 75 | 62.67% | 2686.0 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1921 | 1127 | 4 | 75.0% | 2776.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 927 | 484 | 185 | 54.05% | 1377.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1256 | 714 | 47 | 42.55% | 1845.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1288 | 896 | 43 | 62.79% | 4097.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 456 | 384 | 69 | 50.72% | 1264.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 505 | 368 | 89 | 43.82% | 1125.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2705 | 1393 | 59 | 74.58% | 3906.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1065 | 846 | 6 | 83.33% | 2340.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 162 | 171 | 29 | 44.83% | 294.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2700 | 957 | 988 | 58.3% | 3196.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 47 | 242 | 53 | 54.72% | 133.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2724 | 1081 | 65 | 76.92% | 2445.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 994 | 612 | 126 | 60.32% | 1527.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 265 | 311 | 46 | 41.3% | 643.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2946 | 988 | 250 | 65.6% | 3073.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2348 | 1078 | 26 | 61.54% | 3343.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 316 | 229 | 10 | 50.0% | 1103.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1058 | 867 | 16 | 50.0% | 2453.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3128 | 973 | 227 | 59.91% | 3117.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 945 | 815 | 19 | 63.16% | 3266.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 252 | 313 | 75 | 38.67% | 740.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2271 | 1192 | 171 | 63.74% | 3255.8 |
| IS | 7 | 927 | 571 | 500 | 51.6% | 1363.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 645 | 444 | 11 | 54.55% | 1331.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1736 | 543 | 487 | 49.69% | 1608.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 207 | 436 | 1 | 100.0% | 1069.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1606 | 950 | 15 | 53.33% | 2329.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2540 | 942 | 54 | 55.56% | 2439.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2229 | 1014 | 66 | 65.15% | 2417.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1932 | 1047 | 45 | 60.0% | 2680.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 307 | 508 | 4 | 75.0% | 1007.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 270 | 293 | 92 | 52.17% | 626.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 251 | 357 | 23 | 56.52% | 1010.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 0 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 160 | 275 | 8 | 62.5% | 876.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 958 | 674 | 58 | 62.07% | 2384.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1712 | 817 | 27 | 40.74% | 1801.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 878 | 512 | 134 | 44.03% | 1665.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1257 | 624 | 438 | 58.68% | 1932.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3154 | 1058 | 16 | 62.5% | 3441.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2150 | 819 | 50 | 44.0% | 1734.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1278 | 981 | 254 | 64.57% | 3024.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1274 | 1098 | 44 | 65.91% | 4102.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1636 | 644 | 42 | 45.24% | 1327.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 171 | 258 | 17 | 52.94% | 352.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1737 | 1020 | 72 | 66.67% | 2677.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 97 | 156 | 8 | 37.5% | 168.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 283 | 336 | 7 | 57.14% | 1700.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 582 | 442 | 186 | 52.15% | 994.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2044 | 795 | 134 | 44.78% | 2215.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 591 | 588 | 14 | 64.29% | 1859.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 120 | 154 | 20 | 45.0% | 259.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1292 | 620 | 13 | 38.46% | 1047.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 903 | 535 | 2 | 50.0% | 2048.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1521 | 1068 | 10 | 80.0% | 3003.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 967 | 943 | 220 | 59.55% | 2239.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2174 | 876 | 137 | 47.45% | 2611.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 38 | 151 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 705 | 1029 | 16 | 75.0% | 1743.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2023 | 926 | 244 | 59.84% | 2513.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1459 | 826 | 65 | 53.85% | 2096.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1965 | 933 | 1706 | 61.02% | 3149.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 254 | 263 | 11 | 54.55% | 1061.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2353 | 697 | 18 | 50.0% | 1678.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1415 | 873 | 382 | 51.83% | 2633.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2070 | 1047 | 95 | 60.0% | 3323.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2105 | 769 | 29 | 41.38% | 1572.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2035 | 1103 | 118 | 61.02% | 3952.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 999 | 966 | 237 | 59.92% | 2291.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2505 | 748 | 6 | 50.0% | 2008.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3185 | 1011 | 99 | 61.62% | 3043.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1323 | 583 | 4 | 25.0% | 1059.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 311 | 266 | 106 | 50.0% | 585.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 723 | 346 | 38 | 50.0% | 1190.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2124 | 905 | 188 | 55.32% | 2870.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1384 | 926 | 1100 | 60.91% | 2680.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 50 | 173 | 29 | 51.72% | 103.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 3335 | 1024 | 170 | 60.59% | 3470.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1240 | 952 | 27 | 85.19% | 3332.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3889 | 1123 | 16 | 50.0% | 3261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1534 | 997 | 30 | 60.0% | 4182.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2519 | 991 | 133 | 59.4% | 3257.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3043 | 971 | 256 | 61.33% | 3066.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3038 | 828 | 56 | 53.57% | 2785.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2136 | 937 | 150 | 60.0% | 2596.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 249 | 61 | 49.18% | 240.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 929 | 632 | 93 | 60.22% | 1642.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1781 | 1118 | 110 | 64.55% | 4877.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2431 | 1031 | 17 | 52.94% | 2731.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 142 | 250 | 100 | 53.0% | 856.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2309 | 1060 | 60 | 61.67% | 3457.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1855 | 794 | 11 | 27.27% | 1973.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2996 | 990 | 15 | 53.33% | 3796.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 713 | 466 | 102 | 50.98% | 1577.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 377 | 493 | 4 | 100.0% | 1533.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1507 | 962 | 717 | 59.0% | 3785.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2570 | 831 | 346 | 50.58% | 2747.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 223 | 210 | 62 | 45.16% | 378.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 153 | 224 | 11 | 36.36% | 446.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1810 | 875 | 80 | 53.75% | 2355.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1223 | 725 | 59 | 52.54% | 1994.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 56 | 152 | 5 | 80.0% | 262.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 185 | 403 | 11 | 81.82% | 773.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1393 | 930 | 30 | 70.0% | 2110.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1026 | 790 | 580 | 55.0% | 2337.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 229 | 233 | 8 | 62.5% | 875.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 21 | 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3015 | 919 | 951 | 59.31% | 3473.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2389 | 1038 | 87 | 57.47% | 2981.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 42 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 294 | 367 | 39 | 56.41% | 858.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2720 | 920 | 309 | 55.99% | 2800.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1775 | 1155 | 13 | 53.85% | 4624.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1293 | 899 | 483 | 57.14% | 3041.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1314 | 1076 | 312 | 66.03% | 3858.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 358 | 437 | 3 | 66.67% | 1248.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 270 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 1562.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1567 | 728 | 23 | 60.87% | 1449.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 139 | 226 | 1 | 100.0% | 801.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 585 | 371 | 54 | 51.85% | 1032.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2080 | 1087 | 937 | 58.7% | 3308.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2892 | 819 | 56 | 51.79% | 2343.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2713 | 1042 | 117 | 60.68% | 3795.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2903 | 972 | 66 | 62.12% | 3118.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 205 | 385 | 11 | 72.73% | 1217.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 106 | 363 | 2 | 100.0% | 495.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 436 | 408 | 81 | 48.15% | 541.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2230 | 1070 | 90 | 65.56% | 4797.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2594 | 1112 | 16 | 50.0% | 3707.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1921 | 840 | 62 | 59.68% | 2417.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 328 | 313 | 30 | 46.67% | 1085.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3067 | 818 | 704 | 55.54% | 2842.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1012 | 801 | 30 | 56.67% | 2553.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 157 | 170 | 41 | 43.9% | 295.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3048 | 963 | 970 | 61.75% | 3399.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 225 | 259 | 38 | 57.89% | 1122.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3423 | 1097 | 145 | 65.52% | 3582.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3472 | 1074 | 21 | 76.19% | 3189.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 97 | 121 | 6 | 16.67% | 278.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2541 | 1011 | 49 | 55.1% | 3046.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1679 | 1027 | 59 | 62.71% | 4397.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1940 | 807 | 30 | 53.33% | 1984.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2230 | 1174 | 36 | 55.56% | 3590.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1544 | 961 | 69 | 56.52% | 2492.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1212 | 583 | 234 | 47.44% | 1362.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1680 | 1054 | 281 | 61.92% | 3104.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 15 | 60 | 10 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 176 | 244 | 21 | 42.86% | 310.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2537 | 952 | 102 | 63.73% | 3084.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 159 | 9 | 66.67% | 338.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2058 | 1085 | 281 | 60.85% | 2973.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2611 | 1057 | 206 | 56.8% | 3138.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 987 | 500 | 145 | 51.72% | 1733.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 365 | 474 | 4 | 50.0% | 1059.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 480 | 482 | 280 | 52.86% | 871.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 140 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 674.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2106 | 1070 | 143 | 55.94% | 3846.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 385 | 329 | 103 | 44.66% | 777.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1768 | 752 | 231 | 56.71% | 2045.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 935 | 577 | 158 | 62.03% | 2562.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1525 | 828 | 22 | 45.45% | 2411.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 475 | 425 | 104 | 51.92% | 950.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1441 | 905 | 41 | 70.73% | 2533.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 568 | 413 | 7 | 28.57% | 686.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1441 | 932 | 46 | 65.22% | 2587.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1422 | 783 | 234 | 54.27% | 2516.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 755 | 503 | 4 | 25.0% | 575.9 |
| T34 B | 8 | 2020 | 957 | 19 | 57.89% | 2998.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1800 | 1131 | 22 | 81.82% | 2383.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1871 | 789 | 266 | 53.38% | 2152.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 340 | 382 | 12 | 41.67% | 984.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 396 | 343 | 39 | 43.59% | 1486.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1510 | 758 | 282 | 55.67% | 2042.2 |
| T42 | 8 | 1876 | 936 | 10 | 40.0% | 2541.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2131 | 1099 | 94 | 61.7% | 2971.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 350 | 406 | 95 | 48.42% | 604.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 595 | 466 | 86 | 58.14% | 1188.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 893 | 642 | 468 | 58.55% | 2340.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3124 | 946 | 92 | 51.09% | 3328.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2934 | 1475 | 104 | 75.96% | 4805.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1025 | 756 | 9 | 33.33% | 1977.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2304 | 823 | 30 | 40.0% | 2080.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 631 | 685 | 10 | 70.0% | 2223.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 969 | 931 | 74 | 59.46% | 4122.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3453 | 1039 | 149 | 60.4% | 3136.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 78 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 83.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1129 | 597 | 88 | 48.86% | 1680.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2181 | 835 | 25 | 40.0% | 2657.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 8 | 52 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1086 | 719 | 29 | 41.38% | 2535.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1998 | 738 | 123 | 54.47% | 1841.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2197 | 1169 | 47 | 63.83% | 3394.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2422 | 751 | 26 | 30.77% | 1861.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2949 | 976 | 64 | 56.25% | 2842.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 110 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 54.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2540 | 1007 | 81 | 60.49% | 3199.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1835 | 1052 | 53 | 67.92% | 2506.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 585 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 1058.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1196 | 1047 | 286 | 66.78% | 3301.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1992 | 840 | 115 | 48.7% | 3078.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 780 | 580 | 326 | 51.53% | 1469.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 464 | 411 | 146 | 56.16% | 1876.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 607 | 648 | 8 | 62.5% | 2172.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1214 | 802 | 20 | 55.0% | 1986.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1700 | 561 | 6 | 16.67% | 1363.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 17 | 69 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1774 | 1091 | 70 | 74.29% | 3689.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 777 | 735 | 291 | 52.92% | 2237.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 188 | 191 | 10 | 20.0% | 392.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1385 | 1016 | 149 | 57.72% | 3683.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 199 | 236 | 7 | 28.57% | 826.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 163 | 203 | 107 | 48.6% | 417.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 531 | 514 | 75 | 56.0% | 799.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1085 | 329 | 5 | 0.0% | 612.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 758 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 738.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 88 | 142 | 7 | 71.43% | 286.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1723 | 931 | 23 | 56.52% | 2603.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2448 | 1174 | 197 | 59.9% | 3019.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2095 | 1041 | 32 | 62.5% | 3256.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1197 | 900 | 303 | 59.74% | 2837.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 140 | 219 | 11 | 54.55% | 716.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2246 | 1175 | 68 | 66.18% | 2722.1 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1808 | 1073 | 201 | 61.69% | 3359.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 527 | 424 | 105 | 41.9% | 729.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1431 | 616 | 656 | 54.73% | 1926.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2518 | 806 | 57 | 47.37% | 1925.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 139 | 199 | 16 | 56.25% | 473.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2015 | 1031 | 52 | 61.54% | 3122.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 163 | 249 | 27 | 55.56% | 550.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 103 | 148 | 14 | 42.86% | 304.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1475 | 1034 | 400 | 61.0% | 3705.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1537 | 844 | 10 | 40.0% | 1880.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2208 | 1114 | 60 | 65.0% | 3134.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4001 | 1381 | 2 | 100.0% | 3627.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 309 | 281 | 189 | 43.92% | 671.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1696 | 830 | 346 | 53.18% | 2385.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2676 | 911 | 2069 | 59.01% | 3089.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2265 | 1213 | 44 | 68.18% | 3238.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 451 | 383 | 116 | 51.72% | 722.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2316 | 1123 | 114 | 57.02% | 3685.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2889 | 974 | 18 | 61.11% | 2206.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 505 | 366 | 16 | 75.0% | 2222.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2975 | 969 | 213 | 57.28% | 2902.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1803 | 1045 | 17 | 64.71% | 2550.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1816 | 660 | 72 | 38.89% | 1463.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2228 | 880 | 32 | 40.63% | 2814.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 549 | 409 | 164 | 52.44% | 1309.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 665 | 410 | 61 | 45.9% | 1503.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2839 | 932 | 52 | 65.38% | 2528.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 95 | 215 | 72 | 38.89% | 1.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 175 | 193 | 25 | 44.0% | 495.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 692 | 355 | 185 | 52.43% | 1218.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1042 | 807 | 78 | 51.28% | 2717.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 146 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 735.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2457 | 1091 | 37 | 67.57% | 2886.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2885 | 955 | 671 | 57.38% | 3143.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 117 | 199 | 3 | 33.33% | 456.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1398 | 1127 | 398 | 61.56% | 4174.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 253 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 1477.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1490 | 911 | 17 | 64.71% | 1668.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2120 | 955 | 88 | 57.95% | 2334.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1104 | 838 | 77 | 55.84% | 2882.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2014 | 1024 | 83 | 55.42% | 2893.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2635 | 1041 | 56 | 66.07% | 3120.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2487 | 842 | 7 | 57.14% | 1901.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 3173 | 1000 | 339 | 61.95% | 3529.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1220 | 1139 | 72 | 69.44% | 3755.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2739 | 918 | 478 | 56.49% | 2903.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3255 | 1012 | 226 | 62.39% | 3708.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 151 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 355.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 360 | 559 | 151 | 65.56% | 1901.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2251 | 1043 | 27 | 51.85% | 2383.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 200 | 233 | 64 | 48.44% | 399.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 163 | 237 | 31 | 45.16% | 239.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 905 | 958 | 76 | 64.47% | 3531.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 819 | 489 | 13 | 23.08% | 1408.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2270 | 1029 | 78 | 61.54% | 3130.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3634 | 1094 | 418 | 64.83% | 3518.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 602 | 611 | 34 | 41.18% | 2006.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 325 | 378 | 178 | 58.99% | 1418.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2537 | 1033 | 4 | 25.0% | 3495.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2736 | 1126 | 54 | 68.52% | 3474.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2646 | 859 | 8 | 12.5% | 3229.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1032 | 713 | 27 | 51.85% | 1100.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2223 | 1221 | 68 | 60.29% | 3278.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1097 | 857 | 64 | 54.69% | 1819.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 827 | 512 | 1016 | 51.67% | 1657.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2340 | 1151 | 187 | 63.1% | 4127.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1116 | 896 | 5 | 40.0% | 1390.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1580 | 709 | 12 | 41.67% | 1245.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 125 | 168 | 36 | 44.44% | 345.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 73 | 133 | 32 | 50.0% | 187.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2018 | 1075 | 139 | 49.64% | 2900.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2872 | 975 | 383 | 59.79% | 3055.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1566 | 952 | 8 | 50.0% | 1896.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2733 | 882 | 199 | 50.25% | 2825.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 461 | 525 | 15 | 53.33% | 1404.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2996 | 815 | 38 | 50.0% | 2117.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2318 | 1226 | 10 | 80.0% | 3471.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2768 | 1191 | 61 | 72.13% | 3785.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 283 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1420 | 925 | 23 | 56.52% | 1791.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3184 | 1363 | 4 | 100.0% | 2972.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2061 | 927 | 178 | 56.18% | 2865.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3115 | 975 | 440 | 57.27% | 3190.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 169 | 427 | 2 | 50.0% | 749.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 704 | 440 | 205 | 58.05% | 1907.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 217 | 222 | 102 | 45.1% | 400.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1439 | 818 | 426 | 52.82% | 2234.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 79 | 104 | 13 | 23.08% | 69.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 377 | 297 | 174 | 51.72% | 775.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 759 | 562 | 9 | 33.33% | 606.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 809 | 753 | 30 | 50.0% | 1661.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2000 | 1047 | 147 | 56.46% | 3299.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1090 | 724 | 670 | 52.84% | 2045.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1179 | 532 | 181 | 53.04% | 2256.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1996 | 879 | 855 | 54.85% | 2999.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 591 | 580 | 27 | 48.15% | 1838.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1320 | 868 | 32 | 59.38% | 2653.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1636 | 877 | 568 | 51.41% | 2816.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1673 | 822 | 64 | 56.25% | 1773.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3122 | 930 | 471 | 58.17% | 3466.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3479 | 1049 | 185 | 59.46% | 3459.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 721 | 531 | 186 | 51.61% | 1581.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 58 | 164 | 13 | 61.54% | 175.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 797 | 465 | 118 | 47.46% | 946.2 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1288 | 643 | 8 | 25.0% | 960.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2093 | 1041 | 64 | 54.69% | 2772.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2639 | 975 | 58 | 62.07% | 2975.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2235 | 912 | 62 | 54.84% | 2459.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 53 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 530 | 425 | 268 | 46.64% | 1450.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1677 | 866 | 53 | 50.94% | 2016.6 |
| null | 0 | 2976 | 733 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1896 | 750 | 74 | 64.86% | 1800.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2355 | 1211 | 4 | 75.0% | 2756.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2213 | 1031 | 54 | 50.0% | 3822.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1481 | 886 | 36 | 63.89% | 2060.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2221 | 1034 | 407 | 64.37% | 2876.1 |