| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 76552 | 8 | 124 | 575 | 1013 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.38 | 9.25 | 9.5 | 9.79 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 54.53% | 25.0% | 51.61% | 52.52% | 52.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1.28 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1582.19 | 1993 | 2101.15 | 1972.72 | 1990.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777.39 | 896 | 896.0 | 860.0 | 872.0 |
| WN8 | 1984 | 1631 | 1789 | 0 (-3472) | 1764 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34 | 13 | 1 | 49 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 47.06% | 61.54% | 100.0% | 51.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.38 | 1.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1710 | 1060 | 0 | 1483.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 726 | 639 | 390 | 683.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.97 | 6.38 | 0.0 | 9.43 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 32 | 84 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.24 |
| Winrate | 37.93% | 50.0% | 61.9% | 38.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.41 | 0.44 | 0.58 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1500 | 1202 | 641 | 1363.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.28 | 0.75 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 589 | 635 | 491 | 553.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.45 | 7.59 | 10.14 | 6.08 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1998 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 1742.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1957 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 857.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LanceSergeant][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LanceSergeant.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1016 | 847 | 73 | 63.01% | 2241.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1073 | 577 | 199 | 49.25% | 1207.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2211 | 1020 | 154 | 63.64% | 2697.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 324 | 233 | 18 | 44.44% | 867.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 644 | 714 | 48 | 56.25% | 1666.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1091 | 624 | 188 | 51.06% | 1209.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1916 | 1092 | 265 | 59.25% | 2549.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1731 | 939 | 119 | 52.94% | 2307.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2547 | 1072 | 696 | 57.76% | 2774.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1098 | 532 | 168 | 46.43% | 1219.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2243 | 888 | 16 | 62.5% | 1760.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 596 | 516 | 128 | 44.53% | 875.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 416 | 336 | 15 | 20.0% | 242.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2665 | 1099 | 10 | 50.0% | 1952.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1580 | 944 | 108 | 55.56% | 2271.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1658 | 973 | 444 | 49.55% | 2132.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1241 | 696 | 1011 | 54.2% | 1610.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 483 | 419 | 156 | 50.0% | 1381.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1002 | 671 | 133 | 54.89% | 1339.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2227 | 794 | 23 | 52.17% | 1555.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2966 | 997 | 241 | 60.17% | 2457.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2480 | 821 | 198 | 51.52% | 2034.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 765 | 592 | 85 | 48.24% | 1216.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 599 | 490 | 185 | 54.05% | 1370.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1101 | 722 | 46 | 56.52% | 1304.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1049 | 803 | 84 | 59.52% | 1971.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2138 | 783 | 661 | 52.95% | 1904.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1974 | 852 | 15 | 53.33% | 1666.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 595 | 465 | 54 | 53.7% | 1201.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1090 | 706 | 441 | 52.61% | 1820.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 938 | 577 | 140 | 52.86% | 1618.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1709 | 874 | 2 | 50.0% | 1771.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2283 | 1007 | 42 | 66.67% | 1823.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 347 | 414 | 80 | 42.5% | 861.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 644 | 341 | 106 | 50.94% | 984.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2169 | 847 | 112 | 48.21% | 1689.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 858 | 793 | 83 | 60.24% | 1729.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 143 | 185 | 109 | 44.95% | 345.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1603 | 765 | 730 | 53.84% | 1910.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 916 | 731 | 51 | 50.98% | 1961.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1792 | 1017 | 99 | 57.58% | 2609.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1851 | 922 | 287 | 57.14% | 2252.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1698 | 845 | 19 | 57.89% | 1453.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1032 | 672 | 680 | 54.71% | 1447.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2065 | 742 | 323 | 54.49% | 1795.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 727 | 470 | 69 | 46.38% | 1242.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2772 | 884 | 177 | 51.41% | 2381.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2568 | 811 | 13 | 53.85% | 1740.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1057 | 894 | 313 | 61.34% | 2328.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 137 | 373 | 13 | 46.15% | 499.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1178 | 700 | 147 | 57.14% | 1486.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 104 | 212 | 39 | 53.85% | 212.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 166 | 407 | 6 | 66.67% | 619.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1040 | 782 | 54 | 59.26% | 1966.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1972 | 806 | 537 | 59.96% | 2342.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1470 | 847 | 50 | 54.0% | 2221.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1689 | 996 | 66 | 57.58% | 2366.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1472 | 938 | 519 | 52.79% | 2133.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1325 | 800 | 53 | 56.6% | 1647.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2682 | 973 | 149 | 52.35% | 1966.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 751 | 667 | 84 | 57.14% | 1029.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2991 | 1220 | 4 | 100.0% | 2497.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1197 | 654 | 484 | 49.38% | 1377.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1250 | 546 | 196 | 48.47% | 1865.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1814 | 960 | 338 | 54.44% | 2550.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1908 | 728 | 227 | 58.15% | 1692.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 169 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 371.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 210 | 173 | 2 | 50.0% | 311.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1923 | 964 | 117 | 60.68% | 2364.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1753 | 1000 | 45 | 60.0% | 2203.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3452 | 1348 | 5 | 100.0% | 2801.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3089 | 1001 | 75 | 53.33% | 2532.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 872 | 663 | 328 | 52.44% | 1343.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1559 | 552 | 2 | 50.0% | 1091.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1523 | 664 | 238 | 56.3% | 1566.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2195 | 880 | 168 | 59.52% | 1466.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 275 | 454 | 55 | 49.09% | 817.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1074 | 720 | 96 | 50.0% | 1578.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 214 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 554.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1636 | 962 | 39 | 64.1% | 1908.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1922 | 873 | 5 | 60.0% | 1531.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2008 | 876 | 468 | 57.69% | 2246.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1045 | 670 | 56 | 62.5% | 1743.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1637 | 867 | 84 | 55.95% | 1859.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1559 | 999 | 215 | 57.67% | 2263.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1344 | 842 | 78 | 52.56% | 1685.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3968 | 767 | 1 | 0.0% | 3528.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1020 | 593 | 171 | 50.29% | 1303.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 404 | 535 | 50 | 68.0% | 1280.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2035 | 972 | 57 | 59.65% | 2102.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 317 | 318 | 132 | 44.7% | 744.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 835 | 666 | 44 | 54.55% | 1807.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1403 | 792 | 125 | 62.4% | 2051.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1557 | 850 | 195 | 53.33% | 2065.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1207 | 771 | 47 | 57.45% | 2052.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2000 | 942 | 18 | 61.11% | 1332.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 392 | 415 | 43 | 44.19% | 945.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1991 | 908 | 123 | 51.22% | 1936.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 608 | 456 | 69 | 49.28% | 1110.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1818 | 852 | 135 | 49.63% | 2059.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1778 | 838 | 46 | 54.35% | 1244.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 332 | 377 | 38 | 71.05% | 1029.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1173 | 553 | 582 | 48.8% | 1250.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 76 | 140 | 21 | 47.62% | 135.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2600 | 1016 | 11 | 36.36% | 2289.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 671 | 723 | 31 | 51.61% | 2174.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 498 | 483 | 89 | 46.07% | 716.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1922 | 1002 | 18 | 66.67% | 2331.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1774 | 831 | 258 | 50.0% | 2078.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 988 | 649 | 268 | 53.73% | 1263.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 216 | 254 | 77 | 70.13% | 896.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1703 | 642 | 358 | 53.07% | 1527.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2405 | 1029 | 12 | 75.0% | 1968.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1555 | 770 | 125 | 48.8% | 2079.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1157 | 885 | 28 | 57.14% | 2214.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1053 | 579 | 346 | 52.31% | 1178.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 814 | 556 | 176 | 57.39% | 1077.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2752 | 1005 | 67 | 65.67% | 2443.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1659 | 977 | 92 | 56.52% | 1980.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 64 | 140 | 73 | 47.95% | 83.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1251 | 710 | 152 | 51.32% | 1502.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1337 | 600 | 305 | 53.44% | 1457.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 420 | 453 | 67 | 53.73% | 1233.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1834 | 1034 | 531 | 58.57% | 2593.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 78 | 352 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1921 | 922 | 604 | 56.29% | 2893.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1219 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 1042.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2685 | 951 | 125 | 58.4% | 2163.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2694 | 967 | 72 | 59.72% | 2559.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1692 | 840 | 874 | 54.46% | 1996.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1084 | 781 | 86 | 55.81% | 2072.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1277 | 986 | 96 | 59.38% | 4087.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1342 | 738 | 218 | 59.17% | 1414.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2558 | 948 | 64 | 62.5% | 2119.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 777 | 475 | 170 | 56.47% | 908.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1859 | 832 | 26 | 50.0% | 1746.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1499 | 856 | 561 | 54.19% | 2248.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2003 | 1039 | 381 | 58.27% | 2763.6 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 428 | 445 | 133 | 54.14% | 1335.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2286 | 870 | 99 | 55.56% | 1902.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2174 | 861 | 61 | 40.98% | 1760.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2169 | 834 | 640 | 56.56% | 1895.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2533 | 890 | 284 | 52.46% | 2355.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2638 | 984 | 120 | 65.0% | 2399.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2265 | 964 | 246 | 55.28% | 2653.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 884 | 433 | 176 | 48.3% | 1157.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1472 | 995 | 55 | 70.91% | 2501.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 808 | 837 | 40 | 60.0% | 2292.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2373 | 972 | 78 | 50.0% | 2563.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 744 | 632 | 37 | 59.46% | 2048.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1925 | 1077 | 84 | 64.29% | 2497.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 698 | 554 | 108 | 54.63% | 1418.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2495 | 1020 | 54 | 64.81% | 2462.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 84 | 204 | 121 | 46.28% | 70.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2251 | 993 | 23 | 73.91% | 1764.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1844 | 966 | 58 | 53.45% | 2526.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 273 | 279 | 31 | 51.61% | 625.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1032 | 696 | 112 | 54.46% | 1551.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 485 | 442 | 52 | 55.77% | 1164.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 243 | 386 | 24 | 62.5% | 757.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2526 | 905 | 1005 | 56.02% | 2403.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2419 | 1210 | 2 | 100.0% | 2029.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1710 | 935 | 24 | 66.67% | 1852.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2608 | 900 | 74 | 55.41% | 2031.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 76 | 155 | 11 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2236 | 816 | 306 | 53.27% | 1760.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2051 | 1102 | 134 | 57.46% | 2841.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1163 | 656 | 225 | 56.44% | 1787.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1318 | 834 | 44 | 63.64% | 2435.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1586 | 860 | 115 | 60.87% | 1553.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2029 | 846 | 167 | 52.69% | 1977.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1475 | 1062 | 20 | 65.0% | 2365.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2302 | 901 | 626 | 57.83% | 2185.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1737 | 798 | 166 | 51.81% | 1654.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1116 | 830 | 11 | 63.64% | 1442.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 275 | 496 | 15 | 73.33% | 1136.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 172 | 335 | 22 | 63.64% | 383.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 146 | 23 | 52.17% | 103.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1612 | 739 | 98 | 53.06% | 1823.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1368 | 837 | 172 | 52.33% | 2370.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 650 | 538 | 30 | 50.0% | 1415.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 763 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 2900.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1787 | 965 | 351 | 58.69% | 2400.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 172 | 319 | 6 | 50.0% | 117.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1268 | 728 | 360 | 55.28% | 1850.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1139 | 890 | 62 | 62.9% | 2642.1 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 4440 | 1628 | 1 | 0.0% | 3908.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 608 | 530 | 163 | 54.6% | 1229.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1564 | 663 | 433 | 49.19% | 1412.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1948 | 904 | 100 | 55.0% | 2097.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 73 | 194 | 5 | 60.0% | 321.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 128 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 209 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 899.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 540 | 233 | 5 | 0.0% | 644.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 211 | 380 | 25 | 60.0% | 628.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1540 | 928 | 66 | 53.03% | 2375.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 57 | 170 | 48 | 50.0% | 95.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 500 | 544 | 41 | 48.78% | 1496.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1033 | 703 | 118 | 50.85% | 1314.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 884 | 885 | 480 | 55.21% | 1981.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1855 | 862 | 254 | 56.3% | 2023.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2051 | 906 | 151 | 54.3% | 2212.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1858 | 1165 | 18 | 88.89% | 2496.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1766 | 980 | 259 | 59.85% | 2353.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1100 | 881 | 1 | 0.0% | 2447.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 365 | 346 | 122 | 48.36% | 714.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 193 | 294 | 23 | 56.52% | 534.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 708 | 635 | 452 | 54.2% | 1453.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2825 | 909 | 6 | 50.0% | 2191.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1082 | 1143 | 6 | 100.0% | 1957.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1932 | 1000 | 414 | 58.94% | 2773.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2090 | 700 | 1080 | 52.59% | 1670.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2701 | 908 | 254 | 53.15% | 2443.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 326 | 278 | 182 | 47.8% | 622.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1707 | 795 | 453 | 49.89% | 2120.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1073 | 699 | 709 | 59.24% | 1959.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1181 | 768 | 11 | 63.64% | 2251.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 812 | 641 | 48 | 70.83% | 1684.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1348 | 673 | 408 | 51.96% | 1055.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1833 | 884 | 188 | 60.64% | 2076.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2578 | 1001 | 25 | 68.0% | 2391.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2682 | 932 | 246 | 54.07% | 2591.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 111 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 306.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1818 | 653 | 234 | 56.41% | 2081.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 626 | 454 | 127 | 51.97% | 1075.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 74 | 281 | 34 | 58.82% | 174.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 634 | 428 | 162 | 51.85% | 948.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 10 | 89 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1373 | 793 | 162 | 51.23% | 1951.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1923 | 861 | 151 | 56.29% | 2187.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1374 | 793 | 48 | 50.0% | 2216.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1126 | 844 | 122 | 56.56% | 2309.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 84 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 191.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1327 | 759 | 132 | 50.0% | 1596.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1678 | 797 | 315 | 55.87% | 1777.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 67 | 212 | 6 | 66.67% | 248.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 107 | 135 | 29 | 31.03% | 123.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1580 | 877 | 52 | 53.85% | 2480.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 842 | 721 | 58 | 53.45% | 1625.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 94 | 251 | 4 | 75.0% | 318.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2334 | 832 | 1006 | 53.48% | 2254.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 516 | 339 | 27 | 33.33% | 1193.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1444 | 644 | 231 | 49.35% | 1319.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 459 | 599 | 30 | 56.67% | 1878.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2483 | 906 | 1135 | 56.48% | 2391.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1052 | 934 | 171 | 66.67% | 2795.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1590 | 724 | 185 | 57.84% | 2235.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1639 | 822 | 108 | 58.33% | 1755.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 39 | 84 | 14 | 42.86% | 27.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 426 | 275 | 67 | 50.75% | 606.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1785 | 975 | 468 | 59.4% | 2550.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2883 | 987 | 75 | 62.67% | 2477.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2018 | 1152 | 5 | 80.0% | 2852.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1658 | 695 | 299 | 53.85% | 1756.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1732 | 904 | 78 | 50.0% | 1879.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1439 | 780 | 131 | 48.85% | 2123.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1787 | 959 | 307 | 52.44% | 2307.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1659 | 916 | 83 | 61.45% | 2284.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 242 | 335 | 22 | 63.64% | 776.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2536 | 819 | 224 | 55.36% | 1968.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2707 | 897 | 899 | 55.28% | 2601.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2658 | 1100 | 26 | 73.08% | 2199.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2252 | 808 | 82 | 52.44% | 1844.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 95 | 158 | 37 | 51.35% | 378.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1951 | 881 | 129 | 52.71% | 2057.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 814 | 663 | 102 | 57.84% | 1317.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1953 | 803 | 208 | 55.77% | 2057.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1652 | 955 | 287 | 52.96% | 2371.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1365 | 911 | 605 | 52.89% | 2170.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1374 | 916 | 33 | 54.55% | 2022.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 134 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 92.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 105 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 683.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 270 | 293 | 472 | 51.69% | 584.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2873 | 1200 | 10 | 60.0% | 3502.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 809 | 709 | 150 | 56.67% | 1400.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 107 | 184 | 34 | 41.18% | 287.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2692 | 976 | 117 | 48.72% | 1640.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 529 | 417 | 43 | 55.81% | 1337.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1409 | 725 | 353 | 51.84% | 1362.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 203 | 239 | 49 | 40.82% | 493.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 760 | 584 | 607 | 56.18% | 1698.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1423 | 838 | 139 | 57.55% | 2013.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 861 | 540 | 187 | 47.59% | 1087.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1268 | 797 | 74 | 50.0% | 2028.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1794 | 952 | 27 | 59.26% | 2242.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 532 | 641 | 10 | 50.0% | 1401.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 823 | 498 | 32 | 59.38% | 1250.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1222 | 719 | 324 | 54.01% | 1872.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1255 | 904 | 20 | 70.0% | 1666.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1671 | 694 | 213 | 53.05% | 1691.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1783 | 1011 | 371 | 57.41% | 2197.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2162 | 928 | 148 | 58.11% | 2483.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 171 | 271 | 9 | 44.44% | 363.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 172 | 319 | 26 | 61.54% | 534.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 987 | 446 | 430 | 48.84% | 1127.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 527 | 372 | 56 | 42.86% | 1035.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 710 | 685 | 76 | 67.11% | 1479.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 676 | 517 | 505 | 52.87% | 1486.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1327 | 687 | 342 | 57.31% | 1403.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1949 | 872 | 237 | 50.21% | 2003.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 659 | 738 | 35 | 62.86% | 2622.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2178 | 1071 | 9 | 66.67% | 2139.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 175 | 255 | 4 | 75.0% | 798.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1989 | 916 | 102 | 51.96% | 2038.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1054 | 673 | 223 | 51.57% | 1376.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 231 | 275 | 58 | 48.28% | 613.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2619 | 833 | 314 | 49.68% | 2169.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 969 | 709 | 29 | 62.07% | 1897.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2041 | 1128 | 90 | 61.11% | 3037.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2369 | 1001 | 134 | 53.73% | 2485.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2219 | 818 | 268 | 53.73% | 2040.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1125 | 621 | 231 | 55.84% | 1656.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2128 | 856 | 412 | 51.94% | 2376.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1057 | 643 | 20 | 40.0% | 926.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1678 | 779 | 605 | 51.74% | 2156.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 382 | 499 | 106 | 50.94% | 1493.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 672 | 453 | 176 | 43.75% | 794.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2152 | 894 | 89 | 52.81% | 2278.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1374 | 922 | 51 | 58.82% | 1825.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 738 | 716 | 292 | 54.11% | 2293.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 234 | 355 | 4 | 25.0% | 541.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1726 | 859 | 1706 | 54.28% | 2498.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 54 | 232 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1541 | 944 | 46 | 50.0% | 2731.1 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1599 | 1094 | 32 | 62.5% | 2747.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1292 | 653 | 436 | 47.02% | 1091.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1351 | 901 | 30 | 66.67% | 1635.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 71 | 161 | 19 | 52.63% | 130.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1482 | 831 | 96 | 50.0% | 1807.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1343 | 686 | 1073 | 50.89% | 1685.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 78 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 456 | 350 | 288 | 45.83% | 587.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1378 | 697 | 616 | 50.16% | 1701.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2073 | 757 | 62 | 48.39% | 1561.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 124 | 188 | 57 | 63.16% | 466.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1903 | 971 | 95 | 56.84% | 2904.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 101 | 184 | 9 | 44.44% | 163.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1266 | 928 | 688 | 57.99% | 2841.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1900 | 1040 | 31 | 64.52% | 2801.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 599 | 594 | 28 | 60.71% | 1982.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 199 | 369 | 4 | 75.0% | 1003.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1613 | 874 | 52 | 61.54% | 2116.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2735 | 1040 | 86 | 60.47% | 2466.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2224 | 841 | 921 | 55.05% | 2159.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1916 | 1038 | 45 | 60.0% | 2261.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 408 | 387 | 136 | 45.59% | 541.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1787 | 953 | 138 | 54.35% | 2451.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2619 | 903 | 696 | 55.32% | 2335.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1472 | 728 | 60 | 55.0% | 1248.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1664 | 793 | 141 | 51.77% | 1994.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 56 | 61 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 644 | 556 | 744 | 53.9% | 1585.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2568 | 829 | 114 | 51.75% | 1970.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 21 | 201 | 25 | 52.0% | 110.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60 | 108 | 4 | 75.0% | 322.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 109 | 163 | 8 | 25.0% | 151.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 363 | 551 | 2 | 50.0% | 1225.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 118 | 146 | 5 | 40.0% | 364.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2529 | 925 | 15 | 53.33% | 2098.9 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 347 | 350 | 27 | 48.15% | 808.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 3773 | 1545 | 1 | 100.0% | 5528.3 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1820 | 1014 | 1347 | 57.91% | 2800.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 204 | 299 | 8 | 37.5% | 723.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1882 | 849 | 175 | 50.86% | 2002.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 766 | 608 | 181 | 59.12% | 1708.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1874 | 1000 | 156 | 58.33% | 2431.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1769 | 744 | 174 | 50.57% | 1666.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2399 | 922 | 20 | 60.0% | 2170.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 923 | 859 | 546 | 63.74% | 2683.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2095 | 896 | 54 | 55.56% | 1712.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 991 | 811 | 43 | 60.47% | 1544.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1754 | 772 | 9 | 44.44% | 1502.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 92 | 241 | 2 | 50.0% | 179.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1445 | 738 | 354 | 55.37% | 1656.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1011 | 781 | 12 | 58.33% | 1955.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2711 | 1045 | 22 | 63.64% | 2371.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 282 | 393 | 118 | 56.78% | 798.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 507 | 643 | 18 | 61.11% | 2723.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2625 | 1018 | 388 | 55.93% | 3256.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2074 | 922 | 93 | 59.14% | 2260.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1201 | 708 | 257 | 47.08% | 1346.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1775 | 997 | 359 | 52.37% | 2135.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 734 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 477.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 214 | 313 | 4 | 75.0% | 664.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 735 | 519 | 203 | 48.28% | 1218.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1489 | 838 | 14 | 50.0% | 1950.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2788 | 1204 | 2 | 50.0% | 3363.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 232 | 265 | 12 | 66.67% | 1099.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 170 | 125 | 4 | 25.0% | 637.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1853 | 853 | 61 | 55.74% | 1548.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 85 | 156 | 7 | 42.86% | 187.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2449 | 953 | 298 | 60.07% | 2465.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 797 | 604 | 665 | 55.04% | 1673.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 560 | 621 | 30 | 70.0% | 1949.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1323 | 929 | 53 | 66.04% | 1578.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2522 | 868 | 74 | 60.81% | 1980.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2236 | 981 | 9 | 44.44% | 2150.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1364 | 836 | 15 | 60.0% | 1881.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2342 | 1001 | 284 | 57.04% | 2900.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3800 | 1155 | 3 | 66.67% | 2652.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2675 | 1082 | 221 | 57.92% | 2424.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1350 | 643 | 417 | 52.52% | 1456.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2293 | 941 | 53 | 60.38% | 2458.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2600 | 946 | 308 | 58.44% | 2534.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 56 | 138 | 3 | 66.67% | 215.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1150 | 846 | 49 | 63.27% | 1990.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 501 | 391 | 37 | 64.86% | 1208.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1540 | 904 | 216 | 56.48% | 2368.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 207 | 198 | 127 | 48.03% | 396.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 593 | 352 | 116 | 45.69% | 916.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1865 | 1100 | 314 | 57.96% | 3130.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 42 | 103 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 650 | 578 | 28 | 57.14% | 1689.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 950 | 682 | 124 | 47.58% | 1099.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 1082 | 830 | 236 | 53.81% | 2296.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 146 | 244 | 26 | 38.46% | 242.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1029 | 701 | 1353 | 54.18% | 1751.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1141 | 567 | 104 | 53.85% | 2044.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1783 | 815 | 508 | 54.72% | 2439.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 547 | 519 | 27 | 48.15% | 1543.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1271 | 812 | 444 | 52.7% | 1918.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1167 | 698 | 102 | 50.98% | 1189.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2752 | 960 | 1023 | 60.22% | 2790.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2493 | 849 | 97 | 51.55% | 1777.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 581 | 511 | 149 | 48.32% | 1039.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 937 | 916 | 415 | 59.52% | 2330.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2192 | 997 | 76 | 61.84% | 2288.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 659 | 454 | 269 | 45.72% | 728.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1722 | 841 | 27 | 44.44% | 1752.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2126 | 832 | 731 | 53.35% | 2053.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1787 | 827 | 88 | 53.41% | 1734.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 59 | 198 | 8 | 50.0% | 152.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2088 | 916 | 145 | 53.79% | 2301.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 469 | 500 | 89 | 52.81% | 1281.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1058 | 531 | 308 | 50.32% | 1328.5 |
| null | 0 | 3513 | 955 | 20 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1536 | 656 | 270 | 52.59% | 1269.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2049 | 1034 | 57 | 52.63% | 2635.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1616 | 914 | 63 | 60.32% | 2646.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 276 | 398 | 6 | 50.0% | 1117.1 |