| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 392.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 381.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 583 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 432 | 0 | 0 | 432.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619 | 0 | 0 | 619.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 404 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 326 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lamilmathiel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lamilmathiel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 144 | 122 | 11 | 36.36% | 80.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 228 | 330 | 48 | 43.75% | 608.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 209 | 299 | 1 | 100.0% | 586.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1025 | 674 | 22 | 45.45% | 884.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 563 | 443 | 77 | 41.56% | 480.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 12 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 483 | 397 | 124 | 45.97% | 648.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 46 | 113 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 123 | 255 | 9 | 55.56% | 646.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 172 | 316 | 14 | 57.14% | 531.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 407 | 456 | 79 | 56.96% | 691.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 199 | 336 | 20 | 30.0% | 286.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 293 | 322 | 62 | 45.16% | 464.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 609 | 432 | 19 | 52.63% | 807.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 345 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 897.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 116 | 293 | 4 | 50.0% | 299.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 219 | 3 | 33.33% | 66.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 99 | 463 | 2 | 100.0% | 399.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 103 | 281 | 5 | 60.0% | 456.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 472 | 432 | 62 | 54.84% | 704.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 341 | 412 | 4 | 75.0% | 1704.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 322 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 1039.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 281 | 6 | 83.33% | 386.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 650 | 494 | 29 | 44.83% | 648.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 105 | 175 | 23 | 65.22% | 274.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 122 | 163 | 4 | 25.0% | 359.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 129 | 224 | 9 | 11.11% | 151.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 144 | 275 | 31 | 51.61% | 312.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 738 | 605 | 81 | 46.91% | 681.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 69 | 221 | 9 | 66.67% | 229.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 670 | 707 | 10 | 70.0% | 427.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 129 | 200 | 27 | 33.33% | 170.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 53 | 161 | 7 | 42.86% | 29.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 0 | 537 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 150 | 218 | 26 | 42.31% | 25.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 698 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 873.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 187 | 265 | 59 | 50.85% | 434.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1231 | 776 | 3 | 66.67% | 965.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 192 | 234 | 8 | 37.5% | 492.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 192 | 415 | 24 | 58.33% | 856.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 420 | 340 | 65 | 50.77% | 799.0 |