| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30975 | 22 | 145 | 428 | 935 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 8.68 | 8.5 | 8.59 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 50.77% | 54.55% | 48.97% | 50.47% | 49.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.41 | 1.03 | 1.08 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1155.56 | 1325 | 1326.94 | 1285.71 | 1290.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 507.73 | 687 | 707.0 | 691.0 | 636.0 |
| WN8 | 1365 | 932 | 1160 (-1) | 1200 (-3) | 1176 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3091 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1905.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 154 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 638 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1488.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1062 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 656.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1759 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1954.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2274 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1843.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3216 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1847.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2097 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1262.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=L_o_m_a_x][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/L_o_m_a_x.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 220 | 427 | 38 | 42.11% | 130.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 157 | 188 | 7 | 28.57% | 268.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 104 | 162 | 69 | 50.72% | 204.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 731 | 566 | 9 | 44.44% | 477.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1172 | 677 | 49 | 44.9% | 538.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 436 | 555 | 125 | 47.2% | 570.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 526 | 425 | 105 | 46.67% | 539.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1586 | 525 | 1813 | 51.13% | 1471.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1137 | 709 | 111 | 42.34% | 1031.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 507 | 352 | 8 | 37.5% | 1041.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 505 | 597 | 8 | 75.0% | 1750.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 87 | 136 | 15 | 60.0% | 397.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 535 | 376 | 70 | 52.86% | 1441.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1163 | 650 | 82 | 51.22% | 1334.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 591 | 388 | 54 | 44.44% | 850.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 780 | 437 | 105 | 36.19% | 603.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 898 | 490 | 273 | 44.69% | 1078.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 341 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 822.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1545 | 640 | 482 | 51.66% | 996.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1328 | 545 | 1039 | 50.43% | 1645.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 199 | 228 | 69 | 46.38% | 532.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1644 | 708 | 7 | 42.86% | 1086.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1354 | 577 | 7 | 42.86% | 1577.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1172 | 639 | 120 | 56.67% | 1061.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 962 | 470 | 189 | 50.79% | 1374.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1429 | 659 | 12 | 50.0% | 739.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 451 | 238 | 54 | 59.26% | 2084.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1162 | 679 | 234 | 53.42% | 1184.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 913 | 584 | 287 | 49.48% | 861.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 636 | 384 | 139 | 51.8% | 1090.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 451 | 373 | 3 | 33.33% | 705.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 885 | 617 | 12 | 50.0% | 1610.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 904 | 346 | 31 | 41.94% | 1077.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1332 | 683 | 466 | 54.29% | 1267.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1861 | 796 | 203 | 47.78% | 1368.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 801 | 516 | 178 | 48.31% | 885.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 342 | 184 | 1 | 0.0% | 772.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 971 | 495 | 73 | 50.68% | 1034.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1011 | 407 | 257 | 47.08% | 1444.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 770 | 377 | 152 | 45.39% | 1486.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1621 | 705 | 155 | 53.55% | 1072.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 630 | 531 | 17 | 52.94% | 691.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 770 | 466 | 222 | 50.9% | 1211.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 928 | 621 | 184 | 50.54% | 948.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 143 | 179 | 45 | 42.22% | 321.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 298 | 163 | 24 | 54.17% | 1806.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 289 | 214 | 64 | 54.69% | 778.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 646 | 472 | 54 | 51.85% | 785.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 130 | 109 | 11 | 36.36% | 246.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 555 | 373 | 421 | 51.78% | 1211.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1157 | 446 | 633 | 55.92% | 1696.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 559 | 343 | 38 | 55.26% | 1402.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 247 | 208 | 7 | 28.57% | 1002.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1185 | 583 | 24 | 45.83% | 994.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 914 | 439 | 108 | 52.78% | 1841.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 382 | 339 | 105 | 59.05% | 1072.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1193 | 424 | 99 | 63.64% | 1996.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 770 | 195 | 2 | 0.0% | 464.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 82 | 109 | 36 | 44.44% | 224.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1898 | 466 | 2006 | 51.5% | 2099.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 223 | 144 | 10 | 50.0% | 1322.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 274 | 306 | 81 | 44.44% | 561.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1054 | 441 | 397 | 56.17% | 1698.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 952 | 579 | 212 | 46.23% | 901.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 277 | 450 | 32 | 46.88% | 360.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1245 | 731 | 33 | 48.48% | 1044.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 430 | 220 | 2 | 0.0% | 681.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 379 | 338 | 26 | 69.23% | 1186.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 596 | 337 | 157 | 54.14% | 1575.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1285 | 630 | 62 | 45.16% | 1124.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 893 | 450 | 582 | 57.22% | 1880.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 168 | 278 | 53 | 54.72% | 486.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1616 | 492 | 437 | 48.51% | 1871.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1629 | 668 | 421 | 50.83% | 1085.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 76 | 111 | 32 | 37.5% | 97.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 289 | 252 | 35 | 68.57% | 1056.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1503 | 542 | 693 | 47.91% | 1212.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 187 | 156 | 12 | 41.67% | 672.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 324 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 1595.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 824 | 459 | 478 | 46.86% | 1011.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 160 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 451.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1725 | 794 | 50 | 56.0% | 1171.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 857 | 482 | 49 | 44.9% | 1025.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 717 | 404 | 253 | 55.34% | 1334.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 115 | 232 | 93 | 55.91% | 279.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 203 | 228 | 6 | 50.0% | 372.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1614 | 530 | 1463 | 50.65% | 1860.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 424 | 413 | 13 | 38.46% | 951.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1175 | 699 | 102 | 52.94% | 1063.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 551 | 384 | 55 | 52.73% | 935.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1079 | 481 | 2 | 0.0% | 883.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 66 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 103.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 155 | 200 | 4 | 25.0% | 766.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1320 | 640 | 49 | 36.73% | 701.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 215 | 229 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 69 | 77 | 4 | 25.0% | 133.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 510 | 352 | 324 | 50.93% | 1457.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 694 | 605 | 79 | 50.63% | 928.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2042 | 672 | 1 | 0.0% | 1579.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1356 | 708 | 104 | 54.81% | 834.1 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 449 | 296 | 146 | 60.27% | 1143.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1837 | 673 | 1681 | 52.59% | 1537.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 517 | 347 | 39 | 46.15% | 1337.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2031 | 727 | 362 | 50.28% | 1398.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 212 | 217 | 29 | 48.28% | 579.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1699 | 812 | 89 | 56.18% | 1597.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 652 | 423 | 665 | 52.03% | 1305.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1807 | 770 | 135 | 47.41% | 1260.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 613 | 412 | 151 | 54.97% | 1301.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 636 | 329 | 54 | 42.59% | 1067.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1023 | 712 | 29 | 51.72% | 1167.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1364 | 664 | 90 | 53.33% | 1489.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 801 | 538 | 87 | 52.87% | 1001.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 666 | 412 | 476 | 53.78% | 1126.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 0 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1207 | 676 | 148 | 44.59% | 899.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1734 | 810 | 78 | 48.72% | 928.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 324 | 489 | 13 | 61.54% | 822.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1522 | 716 | 148 | 43.24% | 1203.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 180 | 236 | 42 | 59.52% | 799.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 151 | 156 | 11 | 45.45% | 677.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 333 | 358 | 507 | 49.7% | 1085.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 665 | 478 | 53 | 41.51% | 687.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1087 | 612 | 77 | 42.86% | 1027.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1374 | 601 | 160 | 47.5% | 1119.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 90 | 105 | 15 | 33.33% | 182.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 242 | 205 | 50 | 56.0% | 650.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 159 | 291 | 3 | 66.67% | 800.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 406 | 521 | 104 | 49.04% | 685.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1581 | 660 | 174 | 52.3% | 1066.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 345 | 350 | 27 | 44.44% | 370.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 620 | 516 | 35 | 42.86% | 936.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1798 | 674 | 401 | 49.13% | 1074.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 188 | 220 | 25 | 48.0% | 793.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1091 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 1795.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 60 | 299 | 2 | 100.0% | 272.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 778 | 472 | 304 | 50.99% | 1330.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 120 | 169 | 10 | 60.0% | 454.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 792 | 330 | 371 | 55.8% | 2416.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1384 | 511 | 441 | 50.11% | 1311.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1070 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 672.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1251 | 551 | 457 | 46.39% | 1212.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 128 | 327 | 3 | 66.67% | 615.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 268 | 359 | 1 | 100.0% | 1328.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 509 | 449 | 360 | 43.61% | 1309.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 624 | 365 | 137 | 52.55% | 1399.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 318 | 519 | 153 | 37.91% | 289.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 460 | 295 | 103 | 53.4% | 1339.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66 | 154 | 2 | 100.0% | 402.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 303 | 357 | 146 | 59.59% | 1146.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 202 | 212 | 9 | 55.56% | 826.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 603 | 342 | 111 | 45.95% | 1556.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 86 | 114 | 6 | 50.0% | 266.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 960 | 635 | 110 | 45.45% | 1013.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 390 | 259 | 34 | 55.88% | 851.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1250 | 692 | 190 | 53.16% | 1000.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 208 | 214 | 14 | 35.71% | 541.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 410 | 308 | 392 | 51.28% | 1122.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1270 | 467 | 42 | 38.1% | 659.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 118 | 162 | 6 | 33.33% | 347.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1486 | 431 | 357 | 50.14% | 1879.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1481 | 1188 | 3 | 66.67% | 2307.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1228 | 730 | 62 | 53.23% | 1378.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 426 | 617 | 301 | 49.17% | 669.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1101 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 1236.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1611 | 779 | 142 | 50.0% | 1232.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 850 | 589 | 23 | 43.48% | 974.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 872 | 488 | 183 | 55.19% | 1273.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 336 | 377 | 24 | 66.67% | 993.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1151 | 537 | 181 | 43.09% | 988.1 |
| IS | 7 | 932 | 508 | 256 | 50.39% | 1303.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1266 | 649 | 133 | 48.87% | 922.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 560 | 328 | 169 | 51.48% | 1379.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1413 | 598 | 623 | 47.51% | 930.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 297 | 268 | 60 | 46.67% | 762.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 209 | 158 | 45 | 55.56% | 1246.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 321 | 383 | 256 | 55.86% | 818.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1012 | 416 | 14 | 28.57% | 546.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1077 | 387 | 368 | 55.43% | 1610.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 295 | 264 | 140 | 50.0% | 905.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 353 | 349 | 19 | 63.16% | 1331.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 94 | 248 | 97 | 40.21% | 49.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 158 | 172 | 11 | 45.45% | 502.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1446 | 711 | 138 | 50.0% | 1065.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 744 | 518 | 200 | 50.0% | 975.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1081 | 693 | 27 | 66.67% | 930.6 |