| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10860 | 0 | 35 | 89 | 180 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.63 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.75 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 61.48% | 0.0% | 54.29% | 56.18% | 57.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 1.24 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 2700.06 | 0 | 3234.2 | 2989.49 | 3044.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1123.59 | 0 | 999.0 | 1067.0 | 1093.0 |
| WN8 | 3550 | 0 | 2737 (-3) | 3038 (-5) | 3044 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 306 | 255 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 74.18% | 85.49% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2295 | 1444 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 8.42 | 3.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1128 | 1074 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.41 | 5.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=L_e_x_u_s9099][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/L_e_x_u_s9099.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 485 | 554 | 15 | 40.0% | 600.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2418 | 926 | 2 | 0.0% | 3050.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2434 | 1210 | 25 | 68.0% | 4059.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2861 | 1085 | 44 | 52.27% | 3364.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3240 | 983 | 23 | 47.83% | 2363.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3499 | 1092 | 93 | 64.52% | 3336.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 674 | 776 | 91 | 49.45% | 1345.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2899 | 1421 | 161 | 65.84% | 4252.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2910 | 1180 | 43 | 60.47% | 3456.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2415 | 1276 | 33 | 66.67% | 3627.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2942 | 1301 | 204 | 70.59% | 3704.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2485 | 1145 | 28 | 60.71% | 3087.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1394 | 715 | 28 | 39.29% | 1938.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1460 | 1365 | 8 | 62.5% | 4008.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1293 | 704 | 72 | 54.17% | 1375.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2813 | 1737 | 6 | 50.0% | 10051.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3287 | 1240 | 46 | 60.87% | 4141.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4040 | 1098 | 14 | 71.43% | 3668.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3658 | 1067 | 372 | 58.06% | 3698.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2473 | 1265 | 37 | 78.38% | 3717.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2379 | 1205 | 45 | 64.44% | 3503.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1370 | 738 | 95 | 55.79% | 1433.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2620 | 1287 | 54 | 70.37% | 3660.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2426 | 1082 | 45 | 51.11% | 3886.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2917 | 1357 | 10 | 60.0% | 4405.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2045 | 1090 | 86 | 69.77% | 3041.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1545 | 1141 | 14 | 64.29% | 4558.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 2428 | 1131 | 44 | 54.55% | 3370.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 839 | 567 | 8 | 37.5% | 731.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3024 | 1436 | 62 | 67.74% | 4336.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 963 | 727 | 19 | 57.89% | 3256.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3121 | 1044 | 68 | 63.24% | 3287.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2129 | 1076 | 53 | 67.92% | 2907.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2560 | 1184 | 49 | 53.06% | 3410.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3879 | 1098 | 75 | 60.0% | 4388.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2157 | 1304 | 21 | 66.67% | 4576.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2494 | 1208 | 267 | 64.42% | 3590.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2336 | 1595 | 5 | 100.0% | 6449.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1030 | 792 | 48 | 58.33% | 1363.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2433 | 1042 | 5 | 40.0% | 3879.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2982 | 1181 | 56 | 57.14% | 3758.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3980 | 1120 | 83 | 60.24% | 4360.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3757 | 1088 | 40 | 60.0% | 3576.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2642 | 1182 | 28 | 71.43% | 4022.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1536 | 581 | 9 | 33.33% | 1213.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1339 | 872 | 59 | 55.93% | 2425.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2779 | 1140 | 88 | 64.77% | 3530.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4477 | 1184 | 39 | 58.97% | 3253.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2671 | 1098 | 10 | 80.0% | 2371.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3650 | 1130 | 145 | 60.0% | 3984.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3693 | 1167 | 82 | 68.29% | 4059.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3003 | 927 | 34 | 55.88% | 2473.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2425 | 1225 | 142 | 68.31% | 3948.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3568 | 1043 | 69 | 52.17% | 3010.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2770 | 1293 | 15 | 66.67% | 3743.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 488 | 399 | 32 | 46.88% | 676.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3610 | 1143 | 134 | 65.67% | 3885.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2356 | 943 | 17 | 58.82% | 2928.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3901 | 1145 | 75 | 58.67% | 4199.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 580 | 413 | 15 | 53.33% | 1033.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2303 | 1150 | 461 | 60.95% | 3879.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3000 | 870 | 29 | 48.28% | 2515.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3294 | 1075 | 20 | 50.0% | 2101.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3456 | 906 | 83 | 54.22% | 3159.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3635 | 1132 | 44 | 65.91% | 3865.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1913 | 974 | 38 | 55.26% | 3156.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2128 | 1126 | 35 | 57.14% | 3648.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1547 | 1018 | 28 | 64.29% | 4045.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3224 | 1336 | 13 | 76.92% | 4036.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2805 | 1185 | 59 | 64.41% | 3352.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 46 | 182 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 3154 | 1262 | 37 | 64.86% | 3642.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2652 | 1534 | 5 | 60.0% | 6567.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2604 | 1278 | 115 | 67.83% | 3915.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1600 | 1297 | 20 | 80.0% | 4331.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4101 | 1069 | 46 | 58.7% | 3403.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3256 | 1262 | 97 | 71.13% | 3899.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2463 | 1197 | 37 | 64.86% | 4071.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3633 | 941 | 26 | 46.15% | 2424.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2770 | 1172 | 141 | 63.83% | 4249.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3950 | 1126 | 132 | 56.82% | 3960.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3469 | 1078 | 258 | 59.69% | 3482.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2158 | 1168 | 21 | 57.14% | 4025.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1476 | 992 | 63 | 58.73% | 3231.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2448 | 1108 | 190 | 64.74% | 3279.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3690 | 1205 | 54 | 66.67% | 3424.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2809 | 1307 | 586 | 65.36% | 3884.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2663 | 1114 | 78 | 61.54% | 3545.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2535 | 1061 | 21 | 61.9% | 3840.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1748 | 970 | 4 | 50.0% | 3760.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2035 | 1100 | 54 | 68.52% | 2973.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2204 | 1316 | 28 | 67.86% | 3648.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1040 | 741 | 14 | 64.29% | 5022.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2698 | 1359 | 185 | 65.41% | 4477.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1501 | 1000 | 11 | 63.64% | 4301.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1853 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 2718.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2101 | 1020 | 71 | 52.11% | 2271.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 3202 | 1190 | 14 | 64.29% | 4666.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2110 | 1040 | 83 | 62.65% | 3395.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2560 | 1319 | 117 | 64.1% | 4219.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2990 | 1164 | 39 | 66.67% | 3564.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2703 | 1253 | 182 | 60.99% | 4237.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2297 | 1128 | 32 | 56.25% | 3091.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2277 | 1100 | 60 | 58.33% | 3283.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3272 | 1064 | 64 | 60.94% | 2981.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1489 | 1033 | 16 | 62.5% | 3607.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2101 | 1076 | 34 | 64.71% | 2900.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2268 | 1362 | 25 | 68.0% | 4220.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2228 | 1079 | 14 | 64.29% | 3739.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1580 | 1235 | 2 | 100.0% | 14106.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3293 | 1255 | 40 | 67.5% | 4060.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2462 | 1229 | 27 | 62.96% | 3709.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1835 | 1239 | 34 | 64.71% | 6180.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2387 | 1039 | 68 | 58.82% | 2788.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2744 | 1072 | 45 | 57.78% | 3687.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3686 | 1071 | 146 | 57.53% | 3803.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4655 | 1242 | 29 | 51.72% | 4270.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1872 | 905 | 48 | 43.75% | 2720.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2711 | 1138 | 32 | 68.75% | 3320.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2938 | 1377 | 42 | 66.67% | 4615.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2167 | 1075 | 59 | 61.02% | 3257.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 2215 | 1421 | 13 | 84.62% | 4263.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3554 | 1087 | 65 | 63.08% | 3444.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3196 | 1174 | 45 | 57.78% | 3646.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2474 | 1036 | 20 | 40.0% | 3274.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2189 | 1059 | 54 | 64.81% | 2872.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2192 | 1094 | 262 | 65.27% | 3305.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3774 | 1249 | 63 | 74.6% | 3736.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1061 | 822 | 43 | 44.19% | 2751.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1566 | 806 | 11 | 27.27% | 3084.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2673 | 1071 | 52 | 57.69% | 3233.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1231 | 1060 | 11 | 81.82% | 3432.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2722 | 1401 | 63 | 76.19% | 4035.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2606 | 1132 | 45 | 68.89% | 3151.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2379 | 889 | 96 | 43.75% | 2514.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3834 | 1087 | 55 | 52.73% | 3156.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2532 | 1246 | 51 | 56.86% | 4214.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2945 | 1284 | 38 | 73.68% | 3154.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2297 | 1217 | 36 | 66.67% | 3602.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3901 | 1101 | 21 | 57.14% | 4260.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2868 | 924 | 10 | 50.0% | 1845.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2544 | 1053 | 7 | 57.14% | 2380.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2120 | 1265 | 15 | 86.67% | 4764.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2713 | 1087 | 98 | 51.02% | 2953.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3319 | 1369 | 12 | 75.0% | 4450.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1752 | 1075 | 22 | 59.09% | 3800.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2742 | 1109 | 12 | 58.33% | 3890.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3148 | 1249 | 42 | 66.67% | 4078.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1779 | 996 | 46 | 65.22% | 2454.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1863 | 1165 | 38 | 73.68% | 3267.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1389 | 959 | 10 | 60.0% | 4485.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2555 | 1223 | 8 | 62.5% | 3076.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1653 | 1036 | 33 | 60.61% | 2846.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1636 | 1047 | 9 | 66.67% | 3874.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1635 | 1143 | 13 | 92.31% | 3606.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1407 | 960 | 17 | 70.59% | 5151.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1355 | 750 | 26 | 46.15% | 1078.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1797 | 1063 | 57 | 63.16% | 3492.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2650 | 1083 | 17 | 64.71% | 4756.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1771 | 856 | 62 | 43.55% | 2581.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1891 | 1029 | 16 | 50.0% | 3190.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2491 | 1260 | 13 | 61.54% | 3273.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1915 | 1175 | 47 | 63.83% | 3576.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2427 | 1139 | 18 | 61.11% | 3774.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3676 | 1162 | 139 | 69.78% | 3710.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1319 | 923 | 5 | 60.0% | 4462.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 991 | 899 | 76 | 52.63% | 2642.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1024 | 709 | 36 | 44.44% | 1861.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1376 | 831 | 21 | 61.9% | 2979.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1885 | 1065 | 11 | 54.55% | 4911.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1898 | 929 | 76 | 46.05% | 2602.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2738 | 1046 | 85 | 55.29% | 2933.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2263 | 1181 | 14 | 64.29% | 4699.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1763 | 1104 | 8 | 37.5% | 5467.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2135 | 1083 | 36 | 66.67% | 2362.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2982 | 995 | 42 | 54.76% | 2452.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3363 | 1372 | 31 | 83.87% | 4774.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 3378 | 1349 | 68 | 70.59% | 5094.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2345 | 1046 | 35 | 62.86% | 2858.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1062 | 892 | 21 | 61.9% | 4197.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2439 | 1077 | 28 | 50.0% | 3258.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1543 | 609 | 38 | 47.37% | 1256.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2185 | 995 | 137 | 62.04% | 3557.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2036 | 972 | 95 | 48.42% | 3191.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3991 | 1165 | 195 | 63.08% | 4223.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 2042 | 1458 | 6 | 100.0% | 5591.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 1738 | 1151 | 2 | 100.0% | 9134.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2581 | 1598 | 9 | 77.78% | 7163.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2563 | 1420 | 4 | 100.0% | 3502.7 |