| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39812 | 15 | 59 | 437 | 1523 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 10.73 | 10.0 | 9.66 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.56% | 66.67% | 64.41% | 54.92% | 61.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.4 | 1.32 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1940.34 | 5367 | 4193.12 | 2794.94 | 3307.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 719.53 | 1355 | 1319.0 | 1040.0 | 1172.0 |
| WN8 | 2268 | 5479 (+2) | 4775 (+4) | 3312 (+12) | 3719 (+61) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2413 | 0 | 0 | 2413.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 683 | 0 | 0 | 683.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 17 | 18 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.32 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 35.29% | 33.33% | 35.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 1.18 | 1.28 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 2327 | 1451 | 542 | 2062.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.12 | 6.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 598 | 603 | 339 | 480.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.38 | 9.18 | 7.61 | 10.85 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2887 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1570.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 6105 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7599.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 5824 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 4539.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 5507 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 8787.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LYS_77_Andrey][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LYS_77_Andrey.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1404 | 930 | 10 | 60.0% | 3399.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 765 | 537 | 36 | 52.78% | 751.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1212 | 471 | 81 | 46.91% | 1035.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 521 | 305 | 334 | 42.81% | 505.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 265 | 533 | 84 | 41.67% | 334.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1378 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 2005.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 3379 | 1570 | 33 | 72.73% | 4987.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3077 | 1224 | 48 | 66.67% | 3271.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 4688 | 1307 | 73 | 63.01% | 6326.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 84 | 123 | 8 | 37.5% | 80.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 597 | 318 | 303 | 46.2% | 636.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4953 | 1272 | 83 | 51.81% | 4054.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 474 | 372 | 24 | 50.0% | 662.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 732 | 875 | 7 | 71.43% | 1160.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1282 | 577 | 174 | 48.85% | 1486.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3973 | 1162 | 129 | 66.67% | 4117.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 567 | 391 | 281 | 46.62% | 797.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5714 | 1409 | 122 | 62.3% | 5173.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 94 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 441.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 370 | 312 | 103 | 44.66% | 507.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1845 | 888 | 16 | 62.5% | 2511.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4495 | 1265 | 95 | 65.26% | 4605.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 268 | 233 | 84 | 36.9% | 488.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4243 | 1288 | 44 | 65.91% | 4334.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2733 | 1041 | 94 | 50.0% | 2928.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 757 | 736 | 44 | 40.91% | 1360.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 62 | 140 | 36 | 47.22% | 65.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2596 | 1100 | 47 | 74.47% | 2607.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 981 | 554 | 133 | 56.39% | 1278.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3608 | 1293 | 34 | 73.53% | 3812.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 628 | 349 | 1228 | 46.66% | 1044.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4744 | 1328 | 81 | 64.2% | 4127.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1183 | 807 | 4 | 50.0% | 2615.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1161 | 475 | 364 | 49.73% | 940.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2719 | 784 | 410 | 55.61% | 2360.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3442 | 888 | 296 | 56.76% | 2806.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3855 | 1004 | 93 | 66.67% | 3295.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2737 | 1354 | 66 | 74.24% | 4389.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 125 | 172 | 50 | 52.0% | 226.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1657 | 573 | 537 | 44.88% | 1489.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 146 | 154 | 69 | 50.72% | 314.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1157 | 755 | 35 | 54.29% | 1429.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4516 | 1164 | 70 | 62.86% | 3317.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 488 | 394 | 71 | 52.11% | 553.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1543 | 761 | 628 | 49.04% | 2009.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3848 | 1170 | 198 | 70.2% | 3524.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1509 | 863 | 32 | 53.13% | 2057.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1836 | 843 | 143 | 57.34% | 2313.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 629 | 386 | 45 | 35.56% | 494.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1329 | 1073 | 73 | 57.53% | 3197.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1734 | 522 | 221 | 49.32% | 1309.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 166 | 222 | 12 | 50.0% | 387.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 151 | 242 | 219 | 47.49% | 612.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3344 | 1261 | 74 | 66.22% | 3471.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3060 | 1026 | 6 | 66.67% | 2676.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3767 | 1132 | 66 | 51.52% | 5522.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 5625 | 1469 | 135 | 71.11% | 6401.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4081 | 1102 | 130 | 65.38% | 3795.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5052 | 1378 | 41 | 68.29% | 4721.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 626 | 430 | 36 | 47.22% | 1096.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3391 | 1573 | 148 | 68.92% | 4881.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2367 | 926 | 248 | 57.66% | 2404.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 742 | 554 | 13 | 69.23% | 2803.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 764 | 344 | 62 | 41.94% | 807.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 56 | 128 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1131 | 1287 | 5 | 100.0% | 3068.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3281 | 1084 | 76 | 56.58% | 3426.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3931 | 1211 | 76 | 68.42% | 3687.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1058 | 450 | 376 | 50.0% | 1021.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4921 | 1392 | 109 | 66.06% | 4381.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1983 | 821 | 30 | 40.0% | 1478.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1373 | 856 | 29 | 51.72% | 1606.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 774 | 430 | 7 | 57.14% | 2510.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 142 | 169 | 7 | 42.86% | 201.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 36 | 119 | 22 | 54.55% | 122.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 241 | 226 | 190 | 43.16% | 442.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3079 | 1162 | 63 | 68.25% | 4882.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1520 | 1010 | 42 | 59.52% | 2336.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5283 | 1415 | 240 | 67.92% | 4930.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 833 | 587 | 17 | 35.29% | 1165.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4815 | 1270 | 78 | 67.95% | 4264.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1578 | 922 | 43 | 55.81% | 2035.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2900 | 1146 | 92 | 64.13% | 3166.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 686 | 416 | 50 | 46.0% | 816.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2299 | 938 | 34 | 50.0% | 2464.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3298 | 1168 | 50 | 64.0% | 3344.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4607 | 1254 | 81 | 66.67% | 4687.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 264 | 278 | 89 | 58.43% | 758.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 637 | 531 | 12 | 33.33% | 1585.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 315 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 830.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 28 | 80 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1804 | 538 | 251 | 52.59% | 1575.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4905 | 1365 | 45 | 60.0% | 4831.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2854 | 1201 | 81 | 50.62% | 3017.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 154 | 222 | 9 | 88.89% | 612.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4521 | 1105 | 166 | 63.86% | 4656.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 96 | 196 | 85 | 54.12% | 304.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2344 | 1264 | 20 | 65.0% | 3362.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4707 | 1208 | 93 | 63.44% | 4165.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 252 | 334 | 6 | 50.0% | 1482.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4855 | 1359 | 39 | 64.1% | 4101.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1342 | 872 | 178 | 51.12% | 1687.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4858 | 1326 | 125 | 66.4% | 4468.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 683 | 391 | 2117 | 48.23% | 1616.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3339 | 1353 | 44 | 70.45% | 3834.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 672 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 1526.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 124 | 156 | 58 | 55.17% | 674.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3989 | 1178 | 99 | 62.63% | 3625.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3032 | 850 | 252 | 59.52% | 2893.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3258 | 1149 | 2 | 50.0% | 3211.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 945 | 599 | 51 | 43.14% | 1577.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2908 | 1142 | 260 | 63.46% | 4083.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3719 | 1373 | 18 | 61.11% | 4786.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3748 | 1150 | 136 | 63.24% | 3714.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 115 | 51 | 43.14% | 154.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2616 | 731 | 759 | 51.52% | 2301.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1573 | 607 | 117 | 52.99% | 1512.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1851 | 1091 | 22 | 54.55% | 4682.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1889 | 1051 | 32 | 56.25% | 3103.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1483 | 1004 | 6 | 50.0% | 3455.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 921 | 598 | 35 | 65.71% | 2628.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 270 | 193 | 10 | 60.0% | 638.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4417 | 1223 | 34 | 58.82% | 4401.8 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3772 | 929 | 10 | 40.0% | 2802.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4524 | 1353 | 76 | 68.42% | 5091.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 91 | 175 | 55 | 45.45% | 86.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3355 | 1217 | 93 | 58.06% | 3777.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3926 | 1181 | 98 | 62.24% | 3768.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 471 | 322 | 24 | 62.5% | 1255.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 819 | 662 | 66 | 51.52% | 1022.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 472 | 462 | 1 | 100.0% | 1646.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2537 | 756 | 419 | 54.89% | 2295.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2315 | 1099 | 184 | 62.5% | 2892.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 201 | 207 | 23 | 60.87% | 695.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3269 | 797 | 295 | 58.64% | 2875.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2415 | 1175 | 13 | 69.23% | 2802.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 504 | 490 | 9 | 66.67% | 1124.8 |
| IS | 7 | 759 | 448 | 135 | 48.89% | 906.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2052 | 603 | 54 | 53.7% | 2110.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1905 | 686 | 162 | 53.7% | 1772.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1918 | 1035 | 23 | 47.83% | 2485.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3860 | 1124 | 80 | 57.5% | 3502.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1972 | 694 | 233 | 54.94% | 1944.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3549 | 1180 | 13 | 38.46% | 3714.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1540 | 1068 | 33 | 69.7% | 2942.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 2247 | 878 | 1 | 0.0% | 5505.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1816 | 947 | 40 | 62.5% | 1879.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 102 | 11 | 36.36% | 63.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2016 | 935 | 48 | 52.08% | 2410.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5374 | 1452 | 118 | 66.1% | 5365.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1466 | 872 | 180 | 56.67% | 2441.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2965 | 1243 | 36 | 61.11% | 3433.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1221 | 812 | 12 | 58.33% | 2529.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1378 | 886 | 13 | 46.15% | 2079.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 82 | 130 | 34 | 52.94% | 120.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 275 | 294 | 4 | 25.0% | 879.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1454 | 817 | 92 | 46.74% | 1725.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 76 | 332 | 2 | 50.0% | 267.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 114 | 188 | 177 | 49.15% | 353.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1660 | 852 | 58 | 67.24% | 3706.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2106 | 860 | 58 | 51.72% | 2132.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 217 | 183 | 13 | 30.77% | 480.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 149 | 181 | 26 | 34.62% | 119.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1028 | 597 | 5 | 40.0% | 1084.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5242 | 1326 | 158 | 62.66% | 4752.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 101 | 139 | 81 | 39.51% | 107.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 677 | 417 | 341 | 48.97% | 772.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1592 | 528 | 312 | 49.36% | 1515.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2863 | 1227 | 54 | 66.67% | 3536.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1808 | 980 | 44 | 56.82% | 2280.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 63 | 127 | 32 | 50.0% | 248.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1847 | 965 | 562 | 54.98% | 2303.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2177 | 996 | 184 | 60.33% | 2589.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3339 | 791 | 69 | 56.52% | 2799.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4775 | 1376 | 86 | 70.93% | 4257.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2481 | 608 | 416 | 53.61% | 1823.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 453 | 300 | 1148 | 49.91% | 1030.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1588 | 733 | 199 | 47.74% | 1827.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4591 | 1364 | 66 | 72.73% | 4009.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 76 | 127 | 17 | 47.06% | 64.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 5440 | 1439 | 124 | 63.71% | 5732.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 652 | 705 | 131 | 51.91% | 1133.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3340 | 1115 | 29 | 51.72% | 3987.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2909 | 1214 | 55 | 61.82% | 4135.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5223 | 1298 | 101 | 63.37% | 4032.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 223 | 221 | 66 | 45.45% | 324.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2425 | 600 | 94 | 51.06% | 1829.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 244 | 30 | 50.0% | 230.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 4467 | 1153 | 16 | 62.5% | 3468.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1105 | 959 | 32 | 56.25% | 2398.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 113 | 223 | 11 | 54.55% | 583.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2956 | 939 | 167 | 49.1% | 3693.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1037 | 658 | 95 | 47.37% | 1181.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1228 | 787 | 23 | 47.83% | 1674.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3714 | 1207 | 16 | 75.0% | 2731.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1769 | 1168 | 9 | 77.78% | 2944.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1898 | 929 | 68 | 64.71% | 2591.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 151 | 238 | 23 | 47.83% | 510.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 47 | 194 | 6 | 50.0% | 83.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1961 | 897 | 27 | 37.04% | 2921.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 915 | 770 | 16 | 43.75% | 1915.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 195 | 221 | 55 | 45.45% | 626.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2021 | 693 | 671 | 47.09% | 1646.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1550 | 458 | 1 | 0.0% | 5278.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2593 | 1135 | 50 | 70.0% | 2576.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1647 | 956 | 39 | 69.23% | 2652.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4638 | 1330 | 38 | 63.16% | 6066.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2709 | 1100 | 37 | 56.76% | 3001.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 130 | 215 | 83 | 50.6% | 204.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 58 | 149 | 5 | 20.0% | 2.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2742 | 1171 | 11 | 81.82% | 3730.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3505 | 911 | 556 | 60.07% | 3022.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4014 | 1038 | 31 | 64.52% | 4252.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1292 | 724 | 35 | 45.71% | 1708.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2582 | 1313 | 33 | 66.67% | 3503.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 102 | 136 | 8 | 37.5% | 256.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1697 | 735 | 56 | 55.36% | 2837.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 650 | 410 | 15 | 40.0% | 622.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1836 | 1027 | 17 | 58.82% | 2432.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 65 | 115 | 24 | 41.67% | 31.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 667 | 506 | 24 | 45.83% | 1064.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 96 | 128 | 47 | 46.81% | 84.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2488 | 711 | 944 | 50.95% | 2141.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 106 | 196 | 89 | 52.81% | 329.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3443 | 958 | 65 | 44.62% | 2724.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4423 | 1212 | 50 | 70.0% | 4412.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 96 | 237 | 12 | 58.33% | 423.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 955 | 461 | 30 | 40.0% | 1374.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1060 | 642 | 397 | 52.39% | 1438.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1271 | 721 | 43 | 60.47% | 1500.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1694 | 807 | 62 | 41.94% | 2348.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 170 | 10 | 80.0% | 321.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2899 | 1257 | 85 | 63.53% | 4236.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2229 | 714 | 165 | 47.27% | 2053.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5194 | 1475 | 200 | 71.0% | 4738.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 246 | 214 | 182 | 50.55% | 412.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 440 | 352 | 223 | 51.12% | 799.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1575 | 1079 | 26 | 61.54% | 3223.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 571 | 343 | 1 | 0.0% | 1114.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1043 | 499 | 247 | 45.75% | 1310.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1512 | 663 | 1 | 0.0% | 3308.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 3183 | 1216 | 27 | 59.26% | 4008.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1655 | 991 | 32 | 68.75% | 2422.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 151 | 174 | 56 | 42.86% | 276.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 135 | 233 | 46 | 47.83% | 259.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 617 | 492 | 56 | 48.21% | 990.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 471 | 372 | 517 | 45.26% | 807.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4314 | 1181 | 104 | 61.54% | 4389.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 459 | 438 | 167 | 49.1% | 1154.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4164 | 1195 | 310 | 70.65% | 3638.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 88 | 146 | 8 | 37.5% | 119.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2639 | 1027 | 116 | 53.45% | 3133.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 389 | 606 | 2 | 50.0% | 2349.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 464 | 330 | 413 | 50.85% | 804.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2458 | 1084 | 129 | 66.67% | 2803.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2567 | 729 | 213 | 51.17% | 2272.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3752 | 1326 | 12 | 66.67% | 3590.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1532 | 487 | 326 | 41.41% | 1206.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1610 | 816 | 33 | 36.36% | 1667.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 751 | 857 | 115 | 55.65% | 1717.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 515 | 349 | 109 | 50.46% | 876.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2197 | 994 | 130 | 57.69% | 2762.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1893 | 591 | 5 | 40.0% | 1512.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 154 | 194 | 197 | 43.65% | 191.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2506 | 1060 | 29 | 55.17% | 2769.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1711 | 1022 | 61 | 55.74% | 2428.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 739 | 385 | 119 | 39.5% | 824.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1642 | 1256 | 13 | 69.23% | 6178.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 145 | 187 | 9 | 22.22% | 215.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2658 | 1013 | 60 | 63.33% | 2690.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 132 | 9 | 55.56% | 186.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1420 | 807 | 82 | 47.56% | 1673.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1991 | 1099 | 32 | 65.63% | 3128.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 505 | 340 | 197 | 48.22% | 747.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 81 | 14 | 42.86% | 15.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 569 | 392 | 129 | 51.94% | 894.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1321 | 549 | 688 | 49.71% | 1484.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 41 | 142 | 3 | 66.67% | 249.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1045 | 672 | 19 | 57.89% | 1758.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 76 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 2721 | 1263 | 17 | 70.59% | 3875.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2381 | 1207 | 40 | 67.5% | 3435.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4218 | 1197 | 86 | 67.44% | 3905.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 260 | 243 | 100 | 39.0% | 460.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1952 | 905 | 49 | 61.22% | 2643.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2656 | 1213 | 56 | 57.14% | 3750.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 364 | 243 | 143 | 39.86% | 401.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3030 | 846 | 495 | 57.78% | 2777.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 84 | 123 | 20 | 50.0% | 139.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 352 | 301 | 91 | 49.45% | 581.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3476 | 880 | 42 | 54.76% | 2723.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2377 | 1105 | 191 | 61.26% | 3504.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 65 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 144.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4083 | 1167 | 4 | 75.0% | 4858.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3618 | 1359 | 135 | 68.89% | 4487.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 503 | 548 | 9 | 33.33% | 939.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4001 | 915 | 28 | 50.0% | 2882.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 118 | 174 | 15 | 33.33% | 314.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1591 | 872 | 87 | 54.02% | 1908.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1062 | 636 | 41 | 46.34% | 2412.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 912 | 472 | 319 | 46.39% | 944.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 791 | 605 | 34 | 47.06% | 1107.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4287 | 1273 | 122 | 68.03% | 4764.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 101 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 416.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 458 | 565 | 55 | 56.36% | 1946.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3098 | 1366 | 111 | 59.46% | 3698.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1720 | 1036 | 21 | 52.38% | 2392.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 203 | 155 | 23 | 30.43% | 318.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1063 | 443 | 349 | 49.28% | 1003.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 619 | 480 | 33 | 54.55% | 2013.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3168 | 889 | 790 | 57.85% | 2834.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1294 | 822 | 694 | 51.87% | 1667.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 24 | 145 | 13 | 46.15% | 62.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2043 | 857 | 150 | 60.67% | 2277.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2960 | 1300 | 28 | 71.43% | 3075.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1616 | 801 | 72 | 44.44% | 1392.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2767 | 986 | 49 | 48.98% | 3635.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 433 | 311 | 168 | 43.45% | 535.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2626 | 934 | 57 | 49.12% | 2593.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3051 | 1093 | 165 | 64.85% | 3230.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 75 | 141 | 26 | 46.15% | 105.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 143 | 7 | 85.71% | 416.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4460 | 1252 | 116 | 65.52% | 4934.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 74 | 133 | 12 | 58.33% | 257.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 540 | 545 | 12 | 50.0% | 2164.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2607 | 837 | 333 | 55.26% | 2386.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3329 | 794 | 54 | 50.0% | 3582.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 547 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 1022.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 121 | 277 | 9 | 55.56% | 452.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2950 | 1426 | 163 | 60.12% | 4100.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1428 | 628 | 36 | 58.33% | 1382.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1947 | 911 | 61 | 49.18% | 2438.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3140 | 1051 | 264 | 64.02% | 3325.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3421 | 1368 | 29 | 65.52% | 4310.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 232 | 198 | 37 | 45.95% | 305.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 51 | 116 | 26 | 38.46% | 0.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1410 | 1026 | 41 | 70.73% | 2630.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1051 | 882 | 100 | 63.0% | 1883.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2342 | 1165 | 40 | 62.5% | 2985.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1916 | 732 | 135 | 39.26% | 2250.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 855 | 626 | 21 | 42.86% | 1095.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3996 | 1207 | 36 | 75.0% | 4246.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 4065 | 1426 | 34 | 64.71% | 4585.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 551 | 509 | 4 | 25.0% | 374.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2529 | 874 | 15 | 46.67% | 2683.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2231 | 725 | 328 | 51.83% | 1971.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2158 | 771 | 150 | 61.33% | 2181.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 170 | 172 | 73 | 52.05% | 290.4 |
| null | 0 | 2730 | 941 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2175 | 932 | 31 | 54.84% | 2708.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 96 | 190 | 2 | 100.0% | 385.9 |