| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4851 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 594.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 362.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 744 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 66 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.14 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 16.67% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.82 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 527 | 527 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 183 | 317 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.83 | 5.11 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LVaco][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LVaco.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 102 | 167 | 7 | 42.86% | 256.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 108 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 61.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 101 | 258 | 3 | 100.0% | 585.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 104 | 180 | 33 | 33.33% | 2.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 65 | 94 | 5 | 20.0% | 70.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 224 | 272 | 36 | 55.56% | 688.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 895 | 445 | 648 | 46.6% | 899.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 936 | 484 | 135 | 45.93% | 707.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 81 | 131 | 8 | 62.5% | 259.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 98 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 514.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 220 | 250 | 67 | 53.73% | 454.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 13 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 490 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 940.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 261 | 256 | 90 | 37.78% | 498.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 84 | 241 | 21 | 66.67% | 253.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 233 | 294 | 42 | 45.24% | 586.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 23 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 61 | 226 | 14 | 57.14% | 162.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 221 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 1570.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 335 | 286 | 187 | 45.45% | 600.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 529 | 354 | 290 | 48.97% | 850.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 549 | 423 | 66 | 50.0% | 843.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 93 | 125 | 37 | 45.95% | 131.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 75 | 132 | 17 | 47.06% | 54.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 187 | 197 | 13 | 38.46% | 620.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 283 | 360 | 4 | 50.0% | 419.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 562 | 171 | 8 | 12.5% | 205.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 867 | 456 | 369 | 44.17% | 821.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 88 | 139 | 13 | 53.85% | 248.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 561 | 328 | 52 | 44.23% | 545.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 150 | 205 | 65 | 49.23% | 246.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 81 | 166 | 4 | 50.0% | 145.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 210 | 63 | 53.97% | 199.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 50 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58 | 47 | 5 | 0.0% | 16.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 152 | 193 | 35 | 37.14% | 128.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 49 | 290 | 5 | 40.0% | 22.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 229 | 279 | 3 | 66.67% | 1296.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 715 | 405 | 250 | 53.2% | 937.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 101 | 154 | 7 | 28.57% | 354.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 513 | 328 | 237 | 45.99% | 721.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 631 | 443 | 35 | 51.43% | 684.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 258 | 442 | 1 | 100.0% | 1810.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 138 | 188 | 17 | 70.59% | 453.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 410 | 461 | 13 | 53.85% | 433.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 111 | 133 | 11 | 45.45% | 211.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 206 | 186 | 13 | 53.85% | 714.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 66 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 114.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 154 | 36 | 55.56% | 151.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 146 | 6 | 16.67% | 319.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 162 | 171 | 13 | 46.15% | 398.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 23 | 74 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 331 | 312 | 76 | 46.05% | 452.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 134 | 226 | 27 | 62.96% | 493.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 110 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 228.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 308 | 531 | 2 | 100.0% | 549.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 126 | 145 | 7 | 57.14% | 554.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 113 | 173 | 10 | 50.0% | 305.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 191 | 243 | 15 | 53.33% | 807.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 916 | 465 | 370 | 51.35% | 994.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1242 | 511 | 224 | 50.0% | 1013.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 179 | 212 | 46 | 34.78% | 486.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 139 | 169 | 22 | 40.91% | 230.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1385 | 752 | 20 | 50.0% | 1106.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 890 | 662 | 16 | 68.75% | 599.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 117 | 272 | 3 | 66.67% | 495.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 325 | 291 | 137 | 47.45% | 629.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 386 | 324 | 118 | 48.31% | 550.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 96 | 150 | 57 | 50.88% | 180.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 80 | 139 | 15 | 46.67% | 65.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 176 | 225 | 79 | 44.3% | 343.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 67 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 174 | 166 | 16 | 25.0% | 387.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 127 | 166 | 25 | 56.0% | 454.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 135 | 116 | 2 | 0.0% | 230.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 77 | 143 | 24 | 70.83% | 336.8 |
| IS | 7 | 617 | 418 | 252 | 44.84% | 653.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 118 | 142 | 40 | 50.0% | 161.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 45 | 161 | 15 | 60.0% | 176.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 301 | 356 | 71 | 46.48% | 430.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 826 | 429 | 152 | 46.71% | 616.9 |