| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8373 | 54 | 74 | 100 | 175 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.07 | 9.89 | 9.65 | 9.36 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 49.86% | 50.0% | 48.65% | 48.0% | 48.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 1.54 | 1.34 | 1.33 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 988.75 | 1783 | 1743.73 | 1568.22 | 1815.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 555.85 | 738 | 745.0 | 721.0 | 776.0 |
| WN8 | 1122 | 1430 (+3) | 1404 (+3) | 1374 (+4) | 1597 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 520 | 39 | 283 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.33 |
| Winrate | 53.27% | 35.9% | 37.1% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.82 | 0.79 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1872 | 645 | 527 | 15.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.78 | 0.05 | 0.69 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 887 | 319 | 288 | 12.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 6.64 | 7.4 | 1.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 4018 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2798.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3398 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2542.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1856 | 15 | 28 | 53.57% | 1495.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2346 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2003.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2855 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2652.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 526 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 696 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 796.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1018 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 601.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 904 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 688.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LV_Leopards][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LV_Leopards.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 494 | 547 | 35 | 42.86% | 680.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 594 | 454 | 25 | 44.0% | 2563.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1309 | 623 | 225 | 51.11% | 1184.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1176 | 698 | 13 | 53.85% | 1047.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 319 | 356 | 102 | 54.9% | 534.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 121 | 189 | 8 | 62.5% | 682.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1469 | 750 | 161 | 46.58% | 1279.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1912 | 810 | 317 | 54.89% | 1575.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 722 | 540 | 85 | 42.35% | 562.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 288 | 311 | 8 | 62.5% | 920.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 632 | 538 | 9 | 66.67% | 964.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1045 | 693 | 49 | 55.1% | 1694.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 852 | 598 | 221 | 47.96% | 808.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 343 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 1740.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 593 | 467 | 34 | 44.12% | 2910.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 96 | 158 | 19 | 36.84% | 367.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 85 | 132 | 12 | 25.0% | 61.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 420 | 662 | 1 | 100.0% | 900.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1379 | 801 | 15 | 66.67% | 1241.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 291 | 369 | 41 | 39.02% | 582.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1180 | 971 | 3 | 100.0% | 961.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 109 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 94.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 273 | 228 | 38 | 44.74% | 392.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1033 | 611 | 141 | 53.9% | 1099.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 199 | 235 | 21 | 61.9% | 543.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 215 | 203 | 73 | 53.42% | 420.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 463 | 406 | 1 | 100.0% | 1254.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1336 | 877 | 74 | 55.41% | 1517.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 293 | 469 | 117 | 50.43% | 1620.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 144 | 157 | 3 | 33.33% | 305.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 327 | 897 | 1 | 0.0% | 1604.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2405 | 976 | 21 | 71.43% | 2057.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 93 | 255 | 58 | 50.0% | 110.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1130 | 686 | 17 | 58.82% | 1169.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 137 | 217 | 11 | 54.55% | 394.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2593 | 946 | 135 | 48.15% | 1994.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 194 | 303 | 49 | 46.94% | 409.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1380 | 678 | 135 | 47.41% | 881.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 349 | 334 | 37 | 48.65% | 814.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1158 | 611 | 28 | 32.14% | 753.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 91 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 139.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 717 | 571 | 4 | 25.0% | 366.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 849 | 669 | 84 | 46.43% | 870.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 281 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 1699.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1953 | 736 | 58 | 37.93% | 1300.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 205 | 275 | 6 | 33.33% | 1236.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 426 | 600 | 21 | 52.38% | 1210.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 711 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 1470.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 638 | 391 | 193 | 48.19% | 714.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 523 | 630 | 38 | 55.26% | 1054.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 118 | 128 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 242 | 309 | 3 | 100.0% | 1368.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 276 | 239 | 18 | 61.11% | 703.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 499 | 306 | 145 | 43.45% | 683.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 110 | 343 | 43 | 58.14% | 283.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1503 | 767 | 82 | 47.56% | 1255.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 877 | 640 | 13 | 38.46% | 1605.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1595 | 712 | 3 | 100.0% | 1937.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 874 | 648 | 26 | 38.46% | 1150.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 143 | 155 | 20 | 45.0% | 233.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1996 | 738 | 197 | 47.21% | 1464.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 335.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 73 | 117 | 9 | 66.67% | 253.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2106 | 896 | 52 | 63.46% | 1580.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 99 | 160 | 21 | 47.62% | 157.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 899 | 605 | 7 | 57.14% | 811.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 952 | 621 | 51 | 39.22% | 655.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 57 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 143 | 155 | 9 | 44.44% | 293.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 152 | 208 | 59 | 50.85% | 308.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1092 | 628 | 27 | 48.15% | 1051.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 311 | 398 | 33 | 42.42% | 601.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 382 | 299 | 119 | 46.22% | 637.6 |
| IS | 7 | 829 | 604 | 36 | 41.67% | 986.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 246 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 831.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 743 | 609 | 3 | 100.0% | 645.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 145 | 150 | 11 | 45.45% | 235.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 918 | 554 | 18 | 38.89% | 611.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 64 | 227 | 4 | 50.0% | 138.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 51 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 213 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 513.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 474 | 412 | 139 | 53.24% | 679.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 29 | 149 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 294 | 224 | 134 | 41.79% | 442.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1322 | 744 | 9 | 33.33% | 907.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214 | 371 | 34 | 47.06% | 808.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 123 | 206 | 19 | 89.47% | 440.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 193 | 310 | 13 | 61.54% | 971.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 725 | 499 | 15 | 33.33% | 548.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 257 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 358.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 439 | 357 | 98 | 53.06% | 877.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 703 | 580 | 28 | 39.29% | 635.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 105 | 192 | 13 | 30.77% | 306.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 224 | 206 | 22 | 50.0% | 456.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1602 | 698 | 109 | 45.87% | 1062.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 327 | 402 | 43 | 44.19% | 332.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 303 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 30.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1197 | 740 | 96 | 45.83% | 1231.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 694 | 511 | 3 | 33.33% | 1018.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 845 | 477 | 242 | 52.89% | 1017.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1203 | 698 | 257 | 49.42% | 1064.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 0 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 170 | 189 | 19 | 42.11% | 547.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 144 | 169 | 14 | 57.14% | 704.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 109 | 169 | 4 | 0.0% | 77.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 148 | 243 | 38 | 39.47% | 224.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 79 | 180 | 5 | 80.0% | 400.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54 | 334 | 11 | 63.64% | 221.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2007 | 822 | 509 | 50.69% | 1627.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 493 | 396 | 122 | 59.02% | 924.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 70 | 125 | 4 | 25.0% | 107.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 212 | 24 | 50.0% | 480.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 41 | 119 | 6 | 66.67% | 225.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 592 | 536 | 17 | 41.18% | 261.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2747 | 1008 | 198 | 52.53% | 1873.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 191 | 208 | 49 | 46.94% | 325.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 192 | 247 | 19 | 52.63% | 518.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 135 | 156 | 11 | 45.45% | 325.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 83 | 197 | 6 | 50.0% | 213.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1587 | 925 | 28 | 64.29% | 1543.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1353 | 726 | 11 | 45.45% | 1186.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 227 | 282 | 194 | 63.4% | 905.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 108 | 93 | 4 | 25.0% | 469.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 128 | 168 | 13 | 23.08% | 336.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 587 | 461 | 15 | 33.33% | 433.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 211 | 216 | 55 | 56.36% | 702.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 394 | 343 | 127 | 43.31% | 930.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 112 | 245 | 13 | 46.15% | 211.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 720 | 895 | 4 | 75.0% | 832.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 112 | 177 | 12 | 58.33% | 308.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 971 | 640 | 71 | 56.34% | 1230.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 745 | 533 | 724 | 50.14% | 876.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1706 | 756 | 129 | 50.39% | 1291.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 744 | 576 | 51 | 56.86% | 1482.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 280 | 407 | 14 | 42.86% | 227.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 298 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 238.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 316 | 474 | 71 | 45.07% | 1051.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 831 | 549 | 10 | 30.0% | 747.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 171 | 184 | 75 | 44.0% | 226.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 720 | 772 | 3 | 66.67% | 3490.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 970 | 677 | 238 | 51.68% | 1004.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 136 | 259 | 10 | 50.0% | 133.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1685 | 694 | 126 | 49.21% | 1162.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 372 | 612 | 1 | 100.0% | 2595.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 630 | 441 | 56 | 51.79% | 823.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 147 | 142 | 8 | 37.5% | 206.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1082 | 749 | 48 | 52.08% | 1256.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 11 | 29 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 657 | 428 | 128 | 50.0% | 969.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 109 | 569 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.3 |