| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55589 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1058.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 582.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 493 | 8 | 1 | 502 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 39.96% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1538 | 1490 | 355 | 1535.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.13 | 4.88 | 0.0 | 1.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 623 | 850 | 72 | 625.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.56 | 6.88 | 3.0 | 7.54 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 365 | 2041 | 522 | 429 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.9 |
| Winrate | 43.29% | 49.09% | 51.53% | 43.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.88 | 1.01 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1652 | 1034 | 634 | 1626.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.84 | 1.47 | 0.4 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651 | 668 | 498 | 687.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.15 | 6.94 | 7.83 | 8.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LOST_Grimm][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LOST_Grimm.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 916 | 618 | 57 | 52.63% | 874.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 341 | 431 | 32 | 59.38% | 1272.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1175 | 618 | 238 | 46.64% | 1329.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1343 | 932 | 10 | 70.0% | 1284.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 291 | 390 | 17 | 52.94% | 439.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1112 | 653 | 164 | 57.93% | 1359.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1315 | 625 | 68 | 41.18% | 835.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 458 | 327 | 324 | 45.37% | 584.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 166 | 165 | 5 | 20.0% | 490.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 931 | 484 | 253 | 44.66% | 1248.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1040 | 697 | 362 | 48.9% | 1160.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 309 | 314 | 13 | 53.85% | 404.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 636 | 577 | 59 | 42.37% | 1864.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 335 | 320 | 39 | 38.46% | 446.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 987 | 515 | 333 | 46.55% | 1362.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1179 | 789 | 329 | 53.19% | 1335.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1871 | 763 | 180 | 47.78% | 1162.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2268 | 706 | 163 | 47.85% | 1745.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 520 | 505 | 151 | 44.37% | 670.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 611 | 493 | 2 | 50.0% | 1425.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 726 | 592 | 92 | 53.26% | 1082.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1733 | 710 | 120 | 44.17% | 1252.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 622 | 463 | 4 | 25.0% | 269.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 856 | 520 | 324 | 47.84% | 1144.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 932 | 519 | 154 | 51.95% | 1681.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 146 | 304 | 38 | 52.63% | 260.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 185 | 374 | 3 | 33.33% | 732.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 763 | 494 | 111 | 52.25% | 1262.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1434 | 635 | 217 | 50.69% | 1137.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 157 | 307 | 5 | 40.0% | 391.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 856 | 636 | 16 | 37.5% | 1204.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1201 | 629 | 120 | 46.67% | 1132.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 854 | 674 | 54 | 51.85% | 1740.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1047 | 697 | 230 | 44.78% | 1064.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 220 | 379 | 4 | 50.0% | 334.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 851 | 496 | 136 | 49.26% | 996.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1467 | 534 | 184 | 46.2% | 1013.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 491 | 401 | 178 | 45.51% | 758.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 465 | 427 | 34 | 35.29% | 629.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1228 | 673 | 73 | 57.53% | 1289.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1931 | 673 | 404 | 45.54% | 1463.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 294 | 399 | 116 | 56.9% | 1141.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2109 | 706 | 130 | 50.0% | 1487.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1905 | 651 | 40 | 45.0% | 1153.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 818 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 726.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 271 | 425 | 26 | 50.0% | 394.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 909 | 612 | 58 | 48.28% | 1276.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 717 | 529 | 308 | 44.81% | 676.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 48 | 160 | 75 | 38.67% | 3.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 101 | 253 | 11 | 36.36% | 82.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 848 | 621 | 275 | 49.09% | 1400.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1735 | 784 | 383 | 49.09% | 1824.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 143 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 440.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1073 | 745 | 326 | 50.31% | 1334.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 871 | 515 | 130 | 36.15% | 757.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1626 | 712 | 73 | 56.16% | 1149.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1050 | 481 | 305 | 47.87% | 1126.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1375 | 787 | 547 | 50.27% | 1501.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1219 | 729 | 174 | 47.7% | 1891.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1592 | 622 | 371 | 46.9% | 1271.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 174 | 163 | 44 | 50.0% | 450.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 355 | 384 | 69 | 37.68% | 742.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 55 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 251 | 243 | 164 | 46.34% | 550.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 713 | 591 | 813 | 54.12% | 1276.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1071 | 637 | 19 | 52.63% | 1310.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 575 | 612 | 9 | 55.56% | 1035.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1726 | 641 | 63 | 38.1% | 1115.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1123 | 563 | 23 | 26.09% | 1186.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 628 | 595 | 102 | 45.1% | 695.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1302 | 526 | 389 | 49.36% | 1126.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 845 | 481 | 153 | 47.06% | 1099.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 307 | 357 | 141 | 48.94% | 418.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 42 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 182 | 260 | 95 | 41.05% | 700.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 333 | 382 | 22 | 36.36% | 795.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 324 | 515 | 152 | 45.39% | 483.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1450 | 669 | 15 | 40.0% | 827.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 813 | 474 | 157 | 48.41% | 1317.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1303 | 722 | 130 | 53.08% | 1224.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 924 | 626 | 134 | 47.76% | 1228.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1149 | 737 | 55 | 36.36% | 1245.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1750 | 799 | 168 | 50.6% | 1548.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 791 | 621 | 33 | 39.39% | 655.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 305 | 365 | 6 | 50.0% | 887.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 395 | 370 | 106 | 58.49% | 1135.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1324 | 775 | 49 | 51.02% | 1180.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 285 | 319 | 183 | 48.63% | 633.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 558 | 568 | 28 | 53.57% | 1004.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 816 | 630 | 37 | 48.65% | 867.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 282 | 378 | 22 | 40.91% | 923.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1075 | 732 | 15 | 46.67% | 878.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1071 | 712 | 108 | 50.0% | 1497.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1426 | 759 | 46 | 43.48% | 1079.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 459 | 400 | 32 | 40.63% | 476.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 811 | 491 | 17 | 47.06% | 729.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1045 | 615 | 92 | 35.87% | 647.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 576 | 418 | 85 | 42.35% | 996.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1444 | 684 | 408 | 50.25% | 1483.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 368 | 441 | 82 | 56.1% | 642.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1135 | 494 | 20 | 40.0% | 926.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 353 | 331 | 36 | 50.0% | 1016.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 172 | 312 | 3 | 66.67% | 1203.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 310 | 570 | 39 | 58.97% | 842.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 139 | 150 | 111 | 34.23% | 158.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1001 | 597 | 47 | 53.19% | 1292.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 227 | 329 | 128 | 54.69% | 517.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1218 | 803 | 14 | 42.86% | 1138.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1322 | 669 | 35 | 51.43% | 1287.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 169 | 175 | 88 | 43.18% | 196.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 857 | 655 | 86 | 53.49% | 1002.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1558 | 510 | 325 | 47.38% | 1331.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1704 | 532 | 4 | 25.0% | 1072.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1601 | 812 | 209 | 55.98% | 2007.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 939 | 669 | 153 | 54.25% | 1754.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1362 | 661 | 236 | 57.2% | 1813.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 962 | 521 | 183 | 50.82% | 1371.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1487 | 659 | 124 | 50.81% | 1334.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1691 | 655 | 218 | 50.92% | 1198.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1897 | 733 | 2 | 50.0% | 1576.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 54 | 137 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1056 | 710 | 49 | 53.06% | 1054.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1072 | 432 | 327 | 47.71% | 1009.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 406 | 430 | 61 | 40.98% | 1090.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 194 | 312 | 12 | 50.0% | 768.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 486 | 235 | 149 | 48.32% | 1293.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1282 | 612 | 129 | 47.29% | 1087.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1565 | 273 | 2 | 0.0% | 1340.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1084 | 791 | 31 | 64.52% | 1196.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 934 | 744 | 21 | 57.14% | 829.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1658 | 798 | 25 | 60.0% | 1294.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 71 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1765 | 545 | 10 | 20.0% | 1167.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 267 | 411 | 43 | 58.14% | 899.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 347 | 498 | 5 | 80.0% | 514.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 854 | 653 | 66 | 51.52% | 1817.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 110 | 99 | 48 | 33.33% | 439.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1353 | 495 | 5 | 20.0% | 615.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1576 | 773 | 175 | 56.0% | 1773.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 424 | 340 | 79 | 58.23% | 1008.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1897 | 776 | 279 | 51.97% | 1464.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 853 | 497 | 177 | 54.24% | 1161.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 207 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 972.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 909 | 645 | 436 | 45.18% | 963.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 556 | 728 | 29 | 65.52% | 971.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1196 | 725 | 466 | 48.07% | 1266.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1794 | 732 | 137 | 45.99% | 1179.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1658 | 569 | 318 | 42.77% | 1174.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 390.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1704 | 664 | 213 | 43.19% | 1130.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 214 | 297 | 7 | 71.43% | 815.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 294 | 399 | 2 | 100.0% | 885.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1658 | 838 | 3 | 66.67% | 2157.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 704 | 457 | 166 | 46.39% | 860.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1046 | 639 | 240 | 49.58% | 1439.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 405 | 322 | 21 | 33.33% | 943.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 531 | 379 | 44 | 47.73% | 1184.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1501 | 886 | 107 | 55.14% | 1528.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 214 | 153 | 127 | 51.18% | 508.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1364 | 688 | 119 | 49.58% | 1006.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 91 | 305 | 41 | 48.78% | 121.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1328 | 698 | 32 | 43.75% | 972.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1017 | 680 | 18 | 55.56% | 584.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 540 | 519 | 75 | 52.0% | 1691.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 744 | 451 | 68 | 60.29% | 976.8 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1929 | 491 | 40 | 42.5% | 1823.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 684 | 697 | 24 | 87.5% | 1900.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 327 | 374 | 28 | 64.29% | 1204.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1709 | 644 | 197 | 48.73% | 1326.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1456 | 696 | 24 | 45.83% | 876.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 123 | 115 | 25 | 48.0% | 270.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 314 | 314 | 25 | 44.0% | 1116.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 396 | 396 | 11 | 36.36% | 481.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1738 | 706 | 212 | 49.06% | 1206.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 444 | 452 | 19 | 52.63% | 1074.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 217 | 418 | 26 | 69.23% | 827.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1250 | 669 | 217 | 47.47% | 1096.6 |
| IS | 7 | 805 | 533 | 234 | 48.29% | 1113.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1447 | 748 | 97 | 47.42% | 1180.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1141 | 692 | 40 | 50.0% | 1636.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 922 | 549 | 175 | 52.57% | 1385.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 234 | 423 | 9 | 77.78% | 1083.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 138 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 425.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1140 | 718 | 32 | 31.25% | 1410.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2001 | 824 | 57 | 52.63% | 1532.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1533 | 780 | 241 | 52.28% | 1398.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 512 | 391 | 1 | 0.0% | 1459.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 212 | 248 | 37 | 45.95% | 638.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 199 | 199 | 78 | 55.13% | 405.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 119 | 263 | 50 | 48.0% | 278.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 667 | 578 | 55 | 74.55% | 2455.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1152 | 657 | 64 | 37.5% | 825.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 142 | 13 | 38.46% | 178.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1267 | 676 | 48 | 45.83% | 1141.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1157 | 702 | 136 | 44.12% | 1103.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 758 | 533 | 70 | 58.57% | 1460.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 992 | 766 | 42 | 54.76% | 1194.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 629 | 635 | 83 | 54.22% | 1009.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 591 | 569 | 13 | 46.15% | 1102.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 964 | 552 | 16 | 18.75% | 827.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 180 | 55 | 60.0% | 421.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 134 | 227 | 9 | 33.33% | 319.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 142 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 482 | 260 | 2 | 0.0% | 887.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 448 | 574 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 38 | 194 | 9 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 542 | 524 | 90 | 51.11% | 808.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 411 | 463 | 27 | 44.44% | 1395.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 159 | 263 | 55 | 50.91% | 258.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 203 | 181 | 1 | 0.0% | 457.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 291 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 892 | 489 | 76 | 51.32% | 2122.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 498 | 563 | 492 | 42.07% | 738.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1277 | 662 | 525 | 49.71% | 1235.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 938 | 707 | 41 | 63.41% | 1018.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 561 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 2292.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 37 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 467 | 386 | 81 | 55.56% | 1014.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 384 | 502 | 5 | 60.0% | 970.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 515 | 660 | 19 | 52.63% | 461.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 39 | 168 | 5 | 60.0% | 160.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 738 | 515 | 80 | 46.25% | 922.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1623 | 883 | 36 | 58.33% | 2127.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2002 | 596 | 327 | 49.85% | 1490.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1585 | 653 | 49 | 48.98% | 1030.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1313 | 840 | 95 | 57.89% | 1539.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 292 | 304 | 46 | 47.83% | 554.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1027 | 692 | 56 | 60.71% | 2186.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 567 | 550 | 68 | 60.29% | 1056.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 215 | 352 | 11 | 54.55% | 727.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 772 | 542 | 258 | 50.78% | 1075.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 80 | 146 | 27 | 37.04% | 1.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 789 | 602 | 99 | 49.49% | 1635.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 996 | 709 | 70 | 45.71% | 1227.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 941 | 608 | 97 | 41.24% | 634.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1634 | 805 | 5 | 80.0% | 1114.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1784 | 496 | 478 | 45.19% | 1316.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1495 | 657 | 266 | 51.5% | 1550.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 370 | 511 | 30 | 46.67% | 1350.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 766 | 435 | 74 | 55.41% | 1168.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 803 | 722 | 22 | 72.73% | 1368.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41 | 103 | 18 | 61.11% | 171.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 115 | 175 | 18 | 27.78% | 188.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 533 | 650 | 7 | 71.43% | 1408.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1145 | 633 | 68 | 44.12% | 856.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 704 | 533 | 93 | 35.48% | 628.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 706 | 458 | 99 | 59.6% | 1628.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 991 | 682 | 78 | 53.85% | 1280.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 124 | 239 | 8 | 50.0% | 250.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1737 | 622 | 287 | 44.6% | 1455.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 793 | 653 | 14 | 57.14% | 964.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 146 | 218 | 20 | 45.0% | 426.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 858 | 504 | 236 | 41.53% | 843.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 849 | 497 | 95 | 47.37% | 1053.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 95 | 179 | 57 | 63.16% | 352.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 290 | 435 | 26 | 50.0% | 1167.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1212 | 583 | 434 | 45.85% | 1655.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 751 | 635 | 60 | 56.67% | 1534.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 331 | 328 | 2 | 50.0% | 1341.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1701 | 632 | 568 | 47.18% | 1410.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 349 | 299 | 7 | 57.14% | 824.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1475 | 655 | 237 | 47.26% | 1402.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 156 | 167 | 39 | 46.15% | 510.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 95 | 298 | 119 | 44.54% | 81.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 839 | 615 | 11 | 45.45% | 463.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 657 | 533 | 24 | 29.17% | 814.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1502 | 706 | 304 | 50.99% | 1515.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2061 | 837 | 76 | 55.26% | 1534.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1152 | 513 | 41 | 34.15% | 1045.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1120 | 525 | 421 | 45.84% | 1035.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 175 | 163 | 9 | 33.33% | 896.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 523 | 313 | 77 | 51.95% | 836.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1963 | 791 | 119 | 56.3% | 1415.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1825 | 656 | 642 | 49.53% | 1598.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 708 | 528 | 70 | 41.43% | 649.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1565 | 637 | 55 | 36.36% | 1183.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 93 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 279.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 733 | 620 | 569 | 49.91% | 1332.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1009 | 562 | 11 | 63.64% | 1491.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 961 | 444 | 45 | 37.78% | 744.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 221 | 187 | 2 | 0.0% | 460.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1767 | 638 | 232 | 46.98% | 1211.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 75 | 205 | 71 | 52.11% | 212.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 155 | 177 | 22 | 59.09% | 414.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1688 | 561 | 38 | 28.95% | 1107.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 110 | 122 | 27 | 51.85% | 331.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1809 | 799 | 47 | 53.19% | 1422.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 699 | 391 | 5 | 20.0% | 213.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 169 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 731.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1304 | 755 | 62 | 50.0% | 1153.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1056 | 755 | 192 | 55.21% | 2064.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1688 | 721 | 171 | 50.29% | 1582.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1095 | 696 | 23 | 39.13% | 1175.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 948 | 682 | 429 | 45.69% | 1191.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1058 | 643 | 81 | 50.62% | 1040.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 797 | 499 | 528 | 52.84% | 1490.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 969 | 719 | 94 | 44.68% | 1167.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 80 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 209.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 499 | 389 | 77 | 55.84% | 1557.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 922 | 524 | 87 | 41.38% | 557.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 81 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 279 | 371 | 111 | 52.25% | 639.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1432 | 791 | 52 | 59.62% | 1250.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 220 | 330 | 24 | 45.83% | 338.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 110 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1114 | 715 | 78 | 53.85% | 1335.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 293 | 226 | 156 | 48.08% | 537.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1145 | 666 | 258 | 55.43% | 1109.0 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 575 | 702 | 22 | 68.18% | 1189.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 956 | 639 | 95 | 48.42% | 1045.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 778 | 553 | 8 | 37.5% | 1520.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 725 | 433 | 149 | 53.02% | 1421.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 994 | 651 | 98 | 47.96% | 951.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1013 | 574 | 68 | 50.0% | 1571.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 747 | 520 | 118 | 49.15% | 885.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 868 | 563 | 165 | 47.88% | 930.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 186 | 325 | 3 | 33.33% | 953.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 135 | 289 | 24 | 41.67% | 118.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1164 | 711 | 67 | 50.75% | 998.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1339 | 806 | 346 | 50.58% | 1476.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 833 | 602 | 27 | 44.44% | 644.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 373 | 466 | 12 | 50.0% | 1372.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 108 | 288 | 22 | 36.36% | 79.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 520 | 510 | 18 | 50.0% | 398.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1160 | 691 | 78 | 47.44% | 1201.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 631 | 604 | 68 | 58.82% | 1490.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 751 | 629 | 35 | 65.71% | 1522.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 582 | 633 | 418 | 45.45% | 899.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 674 | 550 | 95 | 50.53% | 1472.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1709 | 711 | 53 | 45.28% | 1153.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 308 | 537 | 169 | 47.93% | 786.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 501 | 564 | 121 | 49.59% | 1334.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 29 | 164 | 6 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 790 | 640 | 62 | 54.84% | 986.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1266 | 770 | 15 | 40.0% | 938.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 80 | 217 | 27 | 33.33% | 139.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 735 | 710 | 7 | 57.14% | 1515.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1986 | 800 | 185 | 54.05% | 1508.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 492 | 391 | 45 | 57.78% | 822.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 489 | 513 | 45 | 53.33% | 1361.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1627 | 765 | 93 | 45.16% | 1306.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1040 | 518 | 13 | 30.77% | 910.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1126 | 712 | 161 | 55.28% | 1726.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1510 | 808 | 11 | 63.64% | 1104.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1219 | 604 | 112 | 38.39% | 828.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 347 | 462 | 12 | 50.0% | 1015.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1440 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 3258.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 594 | 645 | 394 | 48.73% | 1023.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 780 | 653 | 17 | 58.82% | 779.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 514 | 553 | 15 | 53.33% | 1386.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 363 | 4 | 100.0% | 505.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 566 | 449 | 80 | 56.25% | 981.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 216 | 432 | 130 | 42.31% | 475.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1265 | 671 | 416 | 46.15% | 1228.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 715 | 525 | 186 | 46.24% | 899.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 90 | 244 | 7 | 57.14% | 316.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 35 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1701 | 636 | 296 | 47.97% | 1152.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 119 | 147 | 3 | 33.33% | 282.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 547 | 523 | 3 | 33.33% | 450.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 406 | 438 | 84 | 38.1% | 742.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 92 | 314 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 670 | 664 | 78 | 55.13% | 1343.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 79 | 250 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 761 | 659 | 31 | 54.84% | 1061.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 414 | 402 | 20 | 40.0% | 370.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 133 | 205 | 8 | 12.5% | 377.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 87 | 149 | 22 | 54.55% | 175.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1125 | 695 | 80 | 55.0% | 1273.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 932 | 703 | 45 | 53.33% | 1570.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1171 | 598 | 1681 | 48.01% | 1392.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 618 | 444 | 23 | 26.09% | 818.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 45 | 72 | 17 | 23.53% | 1.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 607 | 425 | 109 | 47.71% | 966.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 533 | 602 | 66 | 50.0% | 1654.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1126 | 671 | 299 | 48.49% | 1362.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1480 | 647 | 8 | 50.0% | 944.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 38 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 598 | 511 | 56 | 51.79% | 736.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1024 | 619 | 36 | 50.0% | 1053.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 118 | 140 | 76 | 39.47% | 198.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 147 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 844.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 633 | 594 | 363 | 49.86% | 969.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 138 | 264 | 6 | 50.0% | 457.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1358 | 736 | 24 | 50.0% | 1022.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1120 | 719 | 16 | 43.75% | 1009.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 506 | 591 | 23 | 56.52% | 1625.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 127 | 260 | 22 | 50.0% | 449.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1137 | 613 | 60 | 41.67% | 1068.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1452 | 587 | 265 | 49.06% | 1107.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1230 | 853 | 61 | 60.66% | 1362.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 539 | 366 | 88 | 47.73% | 883.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 158 | 238 | 25 | 44.0% | 343.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2042 | 773 | 288 | 47.57% | 1586.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1369 | 487 | 844 | 44.08% | 1204.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 571 | 692 | 5 | 60.0% | 1134.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 623 | 495 | 80 | 52.5% | 1370.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1076 | 684 | 90 | 56.67% | 1111.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74 | 86 | 20 | 35.0% | 18.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 324 | 302 | 303 | 51.82% | 532.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 587 | 354 | 110 | 55.45% | 1301.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1358 | 715 | 30 | 53.33% | 786.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1345 | 727 | 68 | 52.94% | 1118.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 129 | 315 | 99 | 49.49% | 197.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 46 | 237 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 59 | 148 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 698 | 437 | 109 | 46.79% | 1242.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1310 | 881 | 23 | 69.57% | 1598.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 443 | 508 | 20 | 65.0% | 1164.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1288 | 689 | 28 | 60.71% | 960.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 415 | 491 | 56 | 51.79% | 1172.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 935 | 579 | 96 | 48.96% | 870.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1421 | 706 | 202 | 46.04% | 1135.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 988 | 824 | 89 | 62.92% | 2598.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1154 | 786 | 20 | 60.0% | 1249.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1927 | 807 | 263 | 55.13% | 1946.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1438 | 635 | 33 | 42.42% | 956.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 151 | 327 | 13 | 61.54% | 473.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1860 | 833 | 100 | 53.0% | 1589.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 75 | 98 | 11 | 54.55% | 152.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 304 | 416 | 30 | 53.33% | 1373.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1466 | 822 | 108 | 50.93% | 1385.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 281 | 287 | 62 | 45.16% | 681.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 137 | 306 | 6 | 66.67% | 351.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1427 | 623 | 329 | 47.72% | 1382.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1227 | 493 | 419 | 45.82% | 1198.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 692 | 509 | 216 | 54.63% | 1235.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1833 | 644 | 26 | 38.46% | 1122.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1017 | 757 | 159 | 51.57% | 1155.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 188 | 402 | 465 | 43.66% | 328.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 67 | 233 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1233 | 667 | 45 | 51.11% | 1264.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1256 | 694 | 41 | 43.9% | 1008.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1218 | 653 | 15 | 40.0% | 865.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 726 | 759 | 6 | 66.67% | 777.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 611 | 692 | 78 | 60.26% | 833.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 809 | 602 | 12 | 66.67% | 876.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 282 | 458 | 11 | 63.64% | 873.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 572 | 462 | 94 | 43.62% | 841.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1033 | 656 | 84 | 53.57% | 1118.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1676 | 736 | 12 | 58.33% | 1604.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 75 | 114 | 94 | 41.49% | 63.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 107 | 147 | 12 | 58.33% | 459.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1120 | 750 | 87 | 49.43% | 1310.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 33 | 94 | 14 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 158 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 313.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1600 | 619 | 571 | 46.58% | 1227.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1303 | 761 | 185 | 49.19% | 1302.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2335 | 568 | 3 | 0.0% | 1751.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 295 | 403 | 14 | 57.14% | 766.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 45 | 122 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1111 | 494 | 5 | 0.0% | 974.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1270 | 589 | 387 | 48.32% | 1242.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1784 | 778 | 101 | 50.5% | 1343.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 61 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.3 |
| STG | 8 | 1103 | 649 | 273 | 47.99% | 1311.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 569 | 399 | 81 | 48.15% | 1388.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1097 | 620 | 495 | 45.05% | 1460.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 112 | 160 | 55 | 56.36% | 297.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 980 | 636 | 541 | 45.47% | 1207.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 372 | 389 | 76 | 47.37% | 718.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 652 | 532 | 81 | 49.38% | 1218.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 39 | 57 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1013 | 632 | 2322 | 48.62% | 1358.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 185 | 259 | 52 | 38.46% | 435.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 707 | 561 | 616 | 47.24% | 1006.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1077 | 644 | 393 | 47.33% | 1114.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 327 | 391 | 38 | 47.37% | 731.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1735 | 688 | 344 | 46.22% | 1240.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1543 | 699 | 29 | 44.83% | 923.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 620 | 597 | 111 | 50.45% | 1148.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 570 | 627 | 25 | 60.0% | 917.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 783 | 613 | 93 | 45.16% | 812.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1273 | 873 | 16 | 68.75% | 1423.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1297 | 570 | 242 | 41.74% | 952.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 128 | 231 | 38 | 52.63% | 622.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1268 | 740 | 71 | 47.89% | 1113.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 303 | 462 | 90 | 46.67% | 660.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1038 | 443 | 436 | 47.25% | 1223.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 855 | 436 | 168 | 51.79% | 1362.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1071 | 594 | 71 | 50.7% | 754.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1481 | 732 | 4 | 50.0% | 1489.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 50 | 196 | 268 | 46.27% | 67.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 998 | 676 | 36 | 47.22% | 1087.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 116 | 223 | 34 | 61.76% | 394.4 |