| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 109093 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.84% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1412.07 | 144 | 144.67 | 144.67 | 144.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 583.7 | -25 | -25.0 | -25.0 | -25.0 |
| WN8 | 1710 | 261 | 261 | 261 | 261 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 34 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.6 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 23.53% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1205 | 0 | 480 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770 | 0 | 192 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.33 | 0.0 | 5.44 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 216 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LLluLLIuGa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LLluLLIuGa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 960 | 605 | 75 | 52.0% | 1958.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1601 | 735 | 571 | 53.06% | 2073.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2062 | 723 | 254 | 61.42% | 2404.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3000 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 1927.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1411 | 561 | 183 | 53.55% | 1788.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1759 | 837 | 1614 | 57.19% | 2203.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 429 | 290 | 113 | 45.13% | 720.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 279 | 250 | 81 | 51.85% | 877.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1254 | 561 | 146 | 52.05% | 1471.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 805 | 490 | 14 | 71.43% | 1102.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1076 | 629 | 22 | 40.91% | 1773.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 1314 | 716 | 62 | 51.61% | 1528.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1900 | 636 | 155 | 43.23% | 1385.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2123 | 677 | 118 | 49.15% | 1759.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 677 | 403 | 103 | 54.37% | 1190.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1167 | 507 | 125 | 56.0% | 1699.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1219 | 650 | 444 | 51.58% | 1660.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 591 | 330 | 1000 | 49.4% | 1039.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 348 | 316 | 207 | 46.38% | 719.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1552 | 640 | 74 | 52.7% | 1980.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2024 | 720 | 216 | 50.46% | 1665.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2016 | 603 | 377 | 47.48% | 1491.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 726 | 424 | 139 | 47.48% | 1038.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 581 | 474 | 16 | 50.0% | 1300.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2082 | 809 | 387 | 58.91% | 1967.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1225 | 574 | 153 | 56.86% | 1462.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 968 | 468 | 215 | 41.86% | 1501.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1807 | 664 | 9 | 33.33% | 812.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1162 | 602 | 90 | 48.89% | 1913.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1018 | 586 | 100 | 52.0% | 1826.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 258 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 849.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2164 | 800 | 105 | 50.48% | 1715.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 217 | 230 | 39 | 41.03% | 390.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 620 | 450 | 55 | 56.36% | 2109.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1997 | 636 | 254 | 51.57% | 1893.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 565 | 421 | 118 | 49.15% | 1923.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 827 | 502 | 1489 | 50.37% | 1626.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 782 | 470 | 85 | 44.71% | 1462.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1769 | 774 | 49 | 57.14% | 1626.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 353 | 210 | 69 | 39.13% | 575.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2125 | 649 | 92 | 51.09% | 1734.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1067 | 525 | 1669 | 53.98% | 1481.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1760 | 523 | 101 | 49.5% | 1266.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 811 | 439 | 76 | 56.58% | 1547.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 776 | 428 | 9 | 55.56% | 1440.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1376 | 499 | 228 | 49.12% | 1221.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1842 | 588 | 1220 | 50.57% | 1478.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1925 | 528 | 326 | 46.63% | 1687.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2020 | 530 | 1164 | 50.34% | 1536.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2547 | 756 | 11 | 54.55% | 1935.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1362 | 300 | 5 | 20.0% | 1189.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 799 | 447 | 15 | 33.33% | 918.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1183 | 529 | 259 | 55.6% | 1499.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 120 | 162 | 138 | 54.35% | 226.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 963 | 494 | 46 | 56.52% | 1655.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 869 | 517 | 55 | 60.0% | 1937.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1796 | 601 | 458 | 52.4% | 1877.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1325 | 764 | 400 | 54.75% | 1702.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1517 | 596 | 288 | 52.43% | 2064.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2282 | 729 | 116 | 56.03% | 1882.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1301 | 573 | 184 | 49.46% | 1803.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 990 | 489 | 322 | 51.24% | 1082.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1145 | 483 | 306 | 50.65% | 1617.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1492 | 676 | 192 | 50.0% | 1759.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1655 | 813 | 69 | 60.87% | 1403.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 339 | 424 | 1 | 100.0% | 1488.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 387 | 240 | 42 | 40.48% | 746.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 593 | 479 | 21 | 52.38% | 975.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 244 | 179 | 56 | 39.29% | 393.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1198 | 598 | 474 | 48.73% | 1676.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2043 | 567 | 753 | 48.47% | 1559.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2420 | 787 | 23 | 43.48% | 1562.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 356 | 365 | 18 | 61.11% | 1119.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1461 | 803 | 165 | 58.79% | 2032.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 503 | 355 | 14 | 35.71% | 846.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1060 | 535 | 912 | 50.33% | 1680.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1844 | 685 | 17 | 64.71% | 1834.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1386 | 614 | 99 | 47.47% | 1655.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1700 | 655 | 583 | 54.72% | 1759.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 501 | 412 | 228 | 50.44% | 1941.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1098 | 492 | 137 | 48.91% | 1599.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 85 | 135 | 11 | 27.27% | 16.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 274 | 318 | 11 | 45.45% | 665.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 687 | 517 | 118 | 52.54% | 1544.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1742 | 595 | 106 | 48.11% | 1468.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2319 | 721 | 104 | 46.15% | 1789.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1424 | 490 | 306 | 52.61% | 1622.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 830 | 511 | 87 | 56.32% | 2037.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1429 | 655 | 736 | 49.59% | 2011.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1578 | 606 | 333 | 53.75% | 1556.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 980 | 446 | 148 | 56.76% | 1554.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2315 | 806 | 12 | 58.33% | 1496.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1435 | 744 | 1208 | 53.81% | 1954.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1166 | 498 | 260 | 52.31% | 1401.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2045 | 608 | 369 | 52.03% | 2021.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1607 | 838 | 30 | 46.67% | 1826.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 966 | 488 | 226 | 57.96% | 1395.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 873 | 588 | 11 | 36.36% | 849.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 494 | 389 | 54 | 55.56% | 1357.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 949 | 594 | 63 | 57.14% | 1705.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 493 | 357 | 844 | 53.2% | 1477.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 980 | 562 | 187 | 57.22% | 2291.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1181 | 544 | 183 | 49.18% | 1518.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 175 | 182 | 37 | 59.46% | 569.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1450 | 603 | 140 | 47.14% | 1655.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 943 | 474 | 234 | 47.44% | 1256.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3007 | 1140 | 4 | 50.0% | 3607.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1158 | 528 | 180 | 48.33% | 1319.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2192 | 777 | 568 | 57.57% | 2312.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 747 | 402 | 61 | 54.1% | 1607.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1690 | 590 | 249 | 50.6% | 1857.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1492 | 707 | 41 | 58.54% | 1253.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 839 | 691 | 27 | 55.56% | 1932.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1741 | 834 | 15 | 53.33% | 1151.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 211 | 230 | 202 | 55.94% | 518.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 22 | 89 | 13 | 69.23% | 261.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 456 | 318 | 12 | 50.0% | 1210.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1229 | 566 | 118 | 59.32% | 1793.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1627 | 564 | 88 | 55.68% | 1367.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 727 | 520 | 64 | 70.31% | 1512.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1573 | 847 | 602 | 57.64% | 1931.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1075 | 525 | 59 | 55.93% | 1524.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1247 | 543 | 193 | 56.48% | 1761.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2228 | 674 | 26 | 38.46% | 1943.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1284 | 608 | 950 | 52.11% | 1645.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1941 | 543 | 207 | 52.17% | 1723.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1848 | 604 | 55 | 49.09% | 1381.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1549 | 504 | 282 | 47.16% | 1835.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 99 | 131 | 43 | 39.53% | 103.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1089 | 482 | 227 | 50.22% | 1167.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1002 | 828 | 2 | 100.0% | 1752.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 934 | 538 | 134 | 43.28% | 1259.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2633 | 1138 | 2 | 50.0% | 2164.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1924 | 747 | 124 | 42.74% | 1678.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2136 | 654 | 183 | 46.99% | 1734.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1086 | 483 | 255 | 49.02% | 1137.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2443 | 775 | 10 | 70.0% | 1860.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 161 | 282 | 7 | 57.14% | 853.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1198 | 615 | 103 | 53.4% | 1386.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 167 | 169 | 24 | 45.83% | 219.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 920 | 411 | 138 | 43.48% | 1199.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1370 | 600 | 46 | 60.87% | 1575.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2629 | 716 | 5 | 60.0% | 2412.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2256 | 722 | 195 | 51.28% | 1644.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2003 | 823 | 79 | 46.84% | 2072.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 697 | 437 | 988 | 54.76% | 1858.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1918 | 647 | 33 | 51.52% | 1717.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1072 | 520 | 192 | 56.25% | 2027.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 564 | 443 | 4 | 50.0% | 1404.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1833 | 889 | 143 | 60.14% | 1868.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1605 | 835 | 78 | 62.82% | 1900.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 84 | 123 | 7 | 57.14% | 432.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2288 | 657 | 312 | 50.64% | 1916.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1711 | 623 | 723 | 51.73% | 1966.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 513 | 301 | 92 | 47.83% | 1203.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2311 | 617 | 490 | 50.41% | 2090.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1768 | 640 | 5 | 60.0% | 1642.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1417 | 644 | 78 | 48.72% | 1742.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 786 | 540 | 80 | 48.75% | 1367.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1679 | 737 | 608 | 53.95% | 2272.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2108 | 602 | 210 | 46.19% | 1655.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2009 | 616 | 838 | 49.52% | 1660.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32 | 124 | 6 | 66.67% | 225.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2032 | 683 | 67 | 59.7% | 1661.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2291 | 731 | 2 | 50.0% | 1634.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1809 | 623 | 183 | 53.01% | 1908.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 353 | 338 | 14 | 85.71% | 1401.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 321 | 414 | 21 | 66.67% | 1159.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1271 | 539 | 97 | 48.45% | 1760.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 775 | 482 | 61 | 52.46% | 1796.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2211 | 1054 | 20 | 55.0% | 2317.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 436 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 1273.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 541 | 347 | 61 | 47.54% | 1210.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1442 | 650 | 22 | 45.45% | 857.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 110 | 106 | 18 | 27.78% | 45.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1946 | 586 | 911 | 48.08% | 1678.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 58 | 171 | 75 | 44.0% | 37.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2325 | 1045 | 26 | 65.38% | 2629.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2200 | 789 | 173 | 60.12% | 1764.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1648 | 746 | 298 | 53.02% | 2144.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 465 | 344 | 32 | 59.38% | 1438.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1043 | 536 | 153 | 56.86% | 1551.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 325 | 222 | 108 | 43.52% | 518.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 448 | 337 | 166 | 50.6% | 1608.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2038 | 689 | 264 | 49.62% | 1749.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2156 | 896 | 13 | 76.92% | 1710.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1313 | 723 | 58 | 55.17% | 1365.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2364 | 776 | 64 | 46.88% | 1917.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 180 | 168 | 24 | 54.17% | 525.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2364 | 609 | 191 | 52.36% | 2030.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2089 | 750 | 6 | 33.33% | 1926.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 405 | 275 | 99 | 46.46% | 851.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1791 | 868 | 1000 | 53.8% | 2280.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 485 | 376 | 700 | 52.29% | 1380.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1084 | 437 | 49 | 38.78% | 776.5 |
| IS | 7 | 729 | 394 | 423 | 50.35% | 877.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1235 | 560 | 51 | 54.9% | 1855.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 761 | 386 | 255 | 46.27% | 926.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 280 | 225 | 22 | 40.91% | 1123.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1497 | 504 | 451 | 51.22% | 1295.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1282 | 772 | 47 | 51.06% | 1549.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2321 | 688 | 965 | 54.61% | 2104.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2033 | 589 | 390 | 50.77% | 2086.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1502 | 690 | 2323 | 52.78% | 1960.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 104 | 129 | 70 | 34.29% | 11.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 363 | 301 | 40 | 55.0% | 1481.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 231 | 230 | 23 | 47.83% | 770.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1678 | 541 | 352 | 45.17% | 1707.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1542 | 961 | 39 | 64.1% | 2458.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1671 | 535 | 175 | 48.0% | 1609.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26 | 117 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1039 | 460 | 149 | 46.31% | 1016.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 635 | 339 | 232 | 43.1% | 958.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2833 | 890 | 7 | 42.86% | 1770.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1112 | 651 | 10 | 20.0% | 1638.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2435 | 968 | 23 | 60.87% | 2217.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 716 | 450 | 99 | 51.52% | 1520.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1477 | 655 | 514 | 52.14% | 1827.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 229 | 227 | 7 | 42.86% | 852.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1669 | 929 | 57 | 57.89% | 2429.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 684 | 416 | 2 | 0.0% | 1925.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 746 | 342 | 27 | 55.56% | 1670.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 53 | 79 | 16 | 43.75% | 21.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1821 | 926 | 393 | 54.2% | 2010.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 936 | 520 | 209 | 56.94% | 1810.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1749 | 604 | 295 | 51.19% | 1772.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 308 | 267 | 37 | 51.35% | 950.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 129 | 187 | 36 | 52.78% | 181.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 608 | 528 | 9 | 66.67% | 789.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3939 | 1599 | 1 | 100.0% | 3055.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 101 | 14 | 35.71% | 43.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 913 | 570 | 55 | 54.55% | 880.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 656 | 490 | 11 | 54.55% | 1827.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1336 | 646 | 84 | 54.76% | 1944.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 679 | 735 | 50 | 54.0% | 1354.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1279 | 511 | 517 | 47.2% | 1132.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1996 | 735 | 309 | 53.72% | 2042.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 126 | 139 | 6 | 50.0% | 766.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1463 | 792 | 12 | 66.67% | 1870.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 374 | 251 | 55 | 43.64% | 605.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1419 | 614 | 47 | 57.45% | 1854.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 89 | 164 | 11 | 54.55% | 193.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1706 | 507 | 18 | 44.44% | 967.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1115 | 548 | 405 | 53.09% | 1874.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1558 | 778 | 801 | 54.43% | 2103.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1198 | 570 | 941 | 55.05% | 1680.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2391 | 1790 | 1 | 100.0% | 4288.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1233 | 518 | 36 | 50.0% | 2631.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2086 | 595 | 375 | 50.4% | 1569.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2343 | 765 | 120 | 54.17% | 2065.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 365 | 247 | 154 | 51.3% | 724.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 702 | 378 | 97 | 52.58% | 1167.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 922 | 752 | 21 | 57.14% | 1952.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1768 | 694 | 23 | 43.48% | 2173.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 297 | 306 | 7 | 57.14% | 1107.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1101 | 528 | 1649 | 48.82% | 1691.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 503 | 210 | 21 | 42.86% | 984.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1211 | 545 | 4 | 75.0% | 2405.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 768 | 389 | 74 | 44.59% | 1442.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1952 | 771 | 8 | 62.5% | 1383.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1057 | 562 | 1475 | 52.47% | 2425.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1757 | 632 | 312 | 52.56% | 1782.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2032 | 648 | 193 | 46.63% | 1690.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 489 | 316 | 40 | 42.5% | 1092.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1827 | 611 | 36 | 50.0% | 1247.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 448 | 389 | 34 | 55.88% | 2145.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 611 | 349 | 117 | 53.85% | 843.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79 | 126 | 14 | 42.86% | 248.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1136 | 534 | 448 | 47.32% | 839.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2037 | 688 | 1042 | 52.98% | 2237.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1242 | 594 | 301 | 54.49% | 1969.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 174 | 194 | 19 | 57.89% | 479.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 74 | 124 | 24 | 54.17% | 175.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 125 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 529.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1199 | 524 | 195 | 50.77% | 1346.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1573 | 562 | 146 | 52.74% | 1584.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 46 | 99 | 15 | 46.67% | 59.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 254 | 283 | 6 | 50.0% | 909.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1154 | 612 | 120 | 45.83% | 1408.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1007 | 468 | 57 | 61.4% | 1494.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 215 | 157 | 2 | 0.0% | 680.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2163 | 619 | 829 | 52.96% | 1938.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 332 | 209 | 11 | 27.27% | 620.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1778 | 616 | 267 | 52.43% | 1742.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1477 | 592 | 5 | 40.0% | 2354.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 421 | 399 | 31 | 48.39% | 1410.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2098 | 674 | 319 | 52.04% | 1764.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1558 | 755 | 508 | 51.18% | 2100.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1799 | 716 | 144 | 47.22% | 1902.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2336 | 757 | 390 | 49.74% | 1820.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1520 | 638 | 416 | 50.48% | 1773.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 128 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 497.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1091 | 325 | 3 | 33.33% | 664.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 929 | 564 | 73 | 58.9% | 1297.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1297 | 431 | 388 | 48.2% | 1233.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 99 | 134 | 6 | 66.67% | 577.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 390 | 276 | 47 | 53.19% | 542.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1603 | 848 | 478 | 53.14% | 2099.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2453 | 701 | 141 | 47.52% | 1947.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1361 | 781 | 17 | 58.82% | 1514.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1998 | 661 | 198 | 53.03% | 1650.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1184 | 496 | 127 | 50.39% | 1599.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2040 | 780 | 314 | 52.55% | 2137.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 207 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 716.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 849 | 605 | 43 | 48.84% | 1193.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 958 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 2091.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 643 | 320 | 525 | 50.48% | 805.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1570 | 525 | 637 | 49.76% | 1728.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1560 | 669 | 786 | 53.69% | 2008.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1989 | 521 | 724 | 46.96% | 1490.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 487 | 333 | 152 | 46.71% | 735.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 82 | 115 | 24 | 45.83% | 40.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2170 | 660 | 432 | 47.69% | 1758.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2071 | 730 | 145 | 49.66% | 1529.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1985 | 737 | 39 | 53.85% | 1521.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 42 | 71 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 368 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 1774.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 996 | 484 | 103 | 54.37% | 1621.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1679 | 523 | 206 | 47.09% | 1594.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1322 | 584 | 50 | 46.0% | 1495.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1070 | 400 | 399 | 46.87% | 1045.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1382 | 649 | 30 | 56.67% | 1961.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 98 | 149 | 14 | 57.14% | 224.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 34 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3026 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 2147.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2105 | 723 | 79 | 53.16% | 1988.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1084 | 569 | 45 | 55.56% | 1855.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 352 | 287 | 18 | 44.44% | 679.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2621 | 912 | 61 | 45.9% | 1564.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 589 | 335 | 263 | 54.75% | 1433.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1254 | 544 | 256 | 55.08% | 1193.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 359 | 251 | 43 | 60.47% | 1354.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 153 | 482 | 4 | 75.0% | 909.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 738 | 450 | 1758 | 54.49% | 1566.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1462 | 635 | 186 | 55.91% | 2274.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 482 | 337 | 150 | 54.0% | 903.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1223 | 810 | 61 | 59.02% | 1733.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 732 | 408 | 117 | 58.12% | 1465.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1561 | 718 | 338 | 52.37% | 1870.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 881 | 390 | 10 | 50.0% | 1101.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1070 | 558 | 467 | 52.68% | 1505.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 511 | 402 | 47 | 55.32% | 1581.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1516 | 716 | 271 | 53.51% | 1690.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1487 | 540 | 432 | 52.31% | 1413.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 797 | 377 | 46 | 52.17% | 1945.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1896 | 622 | 952 | 52.94% | 1929.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 321 | 268 | 20 | 60.0% | 1126.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 97 | 160 | 97 | 47.42% | 110.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 727 | 470 | 18 | 50.0% | 666.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 743 | 467 | 20 | 55.0% | 1918.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 855 | 484 | 121 | 55.37% | 1692.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 767 | 502 | 248 | 56.85% | 1690.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1871 | 564 | 161 | 44.1% | 1409.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1404 | 695 | 109 | 49.54% | 1432.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 948 | 589 | 136 | 56.62% | 1858.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 523 | 409 | 49 | 59.18% | 1753.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1005 | 573 | 7 | 71.43% | 3303.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2483 | 718 | 63 | 49.21% | 1715.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 859 | 653 | 24 | 50.0% | 1222.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1810 | 766 | 37 | 43.24% | 1830.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 981 | 489 | 177 | 53.67% | 1367.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 439 | 422 | 38 | 42.11% | 621.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2418 | 631 | 1211 | 51.53% | 2115.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1035 | 719 | 21 | 61.9% | 2289.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1475 | 624 | 18 | 55.56% | 2623.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1027 | 807 | 5 | 60.0% | 1179.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1159 | 621 | 156 | 58.33% | 1644.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 901 | 404 | 19 | 57.89% | 1585.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2278 | 888 | 7 | 57.14% | 1992.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 314 | 459 | 5 | 60.0% | 921.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1684 | 603 | 317 | 50.79% | 1690.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1591 | 599 | 283 | 51.59% | 2025.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 575 | 507 | 257 | 51.36% | 1036.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1623 | 559 | 38 | 42.11% | 1933.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 449 | 345 | 129 | 47.29% | 621.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 191 | 236 | 121 | 44.63% | 422.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1578 | 629 | 522 | 50.77% | 1646.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1382 | 657 | 25 | 48.0% | 1302.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1172 | 489 | 114 | 52.63% | 1786.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 112 | 361 | 3 | 66.67% | 549.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1072 | 533 | 4 | 50.0% | 617.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1444 | 830 | 1174 | 56.39% | 2106.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 75 | 161 | 4 | 75.0% | 347.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 85 | 152 | 37 | 59.46% | 173.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 472 | 441 | 9 | 66.67% | 766.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 181 | 193 | 46 | 54.35% | 526.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2333 | 706 | 50 | 52.0% | 1718.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 475 | 308 | 182 | 47.8% | 566.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 792 | 482 | 82 | 42.68% | 463.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1478 | 668 | 122 | 58.2% | 1884.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1099 | 556 | 109 | 42.2% | 1239.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 729 | 428 | 93 | 53.76% | 1249.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 56 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 632 | 536 | 18 | 77.78% | 1590.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 449 | 310 | 186 | 45.7% | 561.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1024 | 482 | 620 | 50.97% | 1089.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2206 | 927 | 8 | 62.5% | 1745.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 76 | 132 | 57 | 47.37% | 102.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 871 | 453 | 75 | 46.67% | 1109.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 982 | 549 | 96 | 54.17% | 1790.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1673 | 722 | 57 | 59.65% | 2064.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1591 | 711 | 26 | 46.15% | 1352.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1571 | 695 | 782 | 52.56% | 1946.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1060 | 629 | 10 | 30.0% | 1002.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 602 | 492 | 29 | 55.17% | 1915.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 140 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 565.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1323 | 518 | 387 | 45.74% | 1496.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2086 | 612 | 670 | 47.61% | 1832.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1745 | 785 | 909 | 52.48% | 2064.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 700 | 412 | 85 | 48.24% | 1307.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1807 | 651 | 7 | 42.86% | 872.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 373 | 241 | 2 | 50.0% | 1293.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2364 | 670 | 319 | 50.16% | 2028.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1319 | 533 | 784 | 49.23% | 1079.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 620 | 426 | 2877 | 53.7% | 1432.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 638 | 388 | 17 | 52.94% | 1385.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2243 | 661 | 196 | 55.61% | 1726.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2031 | 769 | 69 | 62.32% | 2269.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 42 | 174 | 67 | 53.73% | 125.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 18 | 84 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 116 | 30 | 33.33% | 32.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1661 | 770 | 61 | 65.57% | 2258.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 826 | 506 | 158 | 49.37% | 1708.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 84 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 155.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1399 | 704 | 191 | 52.36% | 1755.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2100 | 729 | 311 | 55.63% | 1886.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2030 | 608 | 733 | 51.84% | 1785.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 560 | 574 | 7 | 28.57% | 1061.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1945 | 535 | 9 | 44.44% | 1079.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 126 | 220 | 13 | 61.54% | 550.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1330 | 456 | 215 | 40.47% | 1424.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1184 | 537 | 172 | 52.33% | 1108.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1785 | 627 | 298 | 60.07% | 1786.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 881 | 512 | 1089 | 51.88% | 2064.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1126 | 740 | 10 | 60.0% | 1210.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1914 | 486 | 458 | 49.56% | 1840.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2484 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 2250.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2049 | 624 | 615 | 49.92% | 1630.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1911 | 604 | 213 | 53.52% | 2061.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1524 | 659 | 88 | 34.09% | 1712.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 252 | 330 | 4 | 50.0% | 822.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 552 | 357 | 71 | 56.34% | 1886.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1390 | 474 | 45 | 46.67% | 1166.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1953 | 733 | 398 | 52.76% | 1984.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2204 | 686 | 171 | 53.8% | 1709.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 643 | 568 | 40 | 67.5% | 2356.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 818 | 907 | 2 | 100.0% | 755.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1433 | 553 | 306 | 51.31% | 1376.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1891 | 674 | 232 | 56.9% | 1922.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1025 | 311 | 8 | 12.5% | 1603.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1432 | 667 | 11 | 45.45% | 1544.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1544 | 748 | 881 | 50.85% | 2038.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 975 | 663 | 73 | 43.84% | 1528.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1003 | 518 | 4 | 50.0% | 940.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 744 | 414 | 1650 | 52.0% | 1240.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1654 | 748 | 430 | 52.33% | 2283.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1526 | 528 | 24 | 37.5% | 1308.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1564 | 615 | 50 | 40.0% | 1265.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 80 | 133 | 44 | 50.0% | 165.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 18 | 72 | 25 | 44.0% | 29.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 549 | 445 | 4 | 50.0% | 2250.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1922 | 655 | 292 | 48.97% | 1506.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1764 | 789 | 1771 | 55.05% | 2138.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 724 | 482 | 28 | 64.29% | 1738.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 530 | 418 | 51 | 62.75% | 1866.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 825 | 470 | 80 | 52.5% | 1498.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2308 | 800 | 11 | 54.55% | 1546.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 855 | 588 | 11 | 36.36% | 1803.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1336 | 412 | 3 | 0.0% | 944.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1915 | 674 | 110 | 49.09% | 2035.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1793 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 1835.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1062 | 501 | 111 | 46.85% | 1082.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2079 | 792 | 188 | 53.19% | 1735.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1360 | 555 | 301 | 52.82% | 1434.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2197 | 599 | 374 | 47.59% | 1783.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1569 | 728 | 207 | 55.07% | 1562.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1717 | 556 | 186 | 48.39% | 1795.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1469 | 1133 | 10 | 90.0% | 2214.5 |
| null | 0 | 2168 | 477 | 124 | 38.71% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1050 | 616 | 83 | 42.17% | 1123.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 971 | 458 | 80 | 50.0% | 2110.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1982 | 649 | 115 | 58.26% | 1854.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1333 | 549 | 917 | 51.58% | 2342.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1510 | 698 | 332 | 49.7% | 1584.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1060 | 553 | 171 | 49.71% | 1652.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1705 | 539 | 301 | 48.17% | 2206.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 422 | 304 | 52 | 46.15% | 1063.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 898 | 487 | 20 | 45.0% | 1455.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 924 | 539 | 187 | 49.2% | 1501.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1809 | 925 | 81 | 53.09% | 1751.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1173 | 434 | 1082 | 52.13% | 1451.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2224 | 653 | 491 | 50.1% | 2011.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2382 | 810 | 74 | 58.11% | 1810.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 825 | 439 | 160 | 45.63% | 1771.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 665 | 480 | 9 | 44.44% | 1035.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2077 | 731 | 471 | 52.87% | 1947.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 818 | 441 | 299 | 51.51% | 1024.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1346 | 584 | 88 | 44.32% | 1427.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2050 | 581 | 128 | 58.59% | 2113.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2361 | 886 | 40 | 57.5% | 1674.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1793 | 558 | 273 | 54.21% | 1947.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 542 | 423 | 78 | 55.13% | 1546.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1134 | 593 | 50 | 62.0% | 1001.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 473 | 273 | 166 | 48.8% | 565.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1215 | 516 | 183 | 55.19% | 1034.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1596 | 824 | 275 | 55.64% | 1926.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 112 | 190 | 52 | 44.23% | 146.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1338 | 571 | 142 | 49.3% | 1788.6 |