| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5055 | 19 | 69 | 676 | 1052 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.79 | 7.26 | 8.36 | 8.49 | 8.37 |
| Winrate | 51.43% | 52.63% | 53.62% | 52.66% | 52.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.11 | 1.14 | 1.16 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1188.51 | 1312 | 1372.64 | 1444.7 | 1395.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 721.56 | 740 | 786.0 | 780.0 | 775.0 |
| WN8 | 1453 | 1796 | 1464 (+1) | 1480 (+5) | 1506 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1321 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1025 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 4139.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 828 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 692.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2288 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1607.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1286 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 1139.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LLLAXTEP_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LLLAXTEP_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1332 | 889 | 57 | 59.65% | 2548.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1072 | 556 | 29 | 31.03% | 1849.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 542 | 641 | 95 | 51.58% | 1172.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1047 | 690 | 120 | 48.33% | 1314.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 987 | 775 | 238 | 57.56% | 3420.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 178 | 199 | 3 | 33.33% | 132.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1276 | 639 | 123 | 47.97% | 1251.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 779 | 596 | 47 | 48.94% | 1332.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1362 | 791 | 60 | 51.67% | 1533.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 772 | 552 | 26 | 38.46% | 2302.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 734 | 719 | 45 | 57.78% | 836.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1259 | 710 | 60 | 41.67% | 1486.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1676 | 799 | 104 | 49.04% | 1473.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1069 | 724 | 25 | 52.0% | 1180.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 855 | 704 | 61 | 52.46% | 1579.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1079 | 761 | 25 | 52.0% | 2395.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1111 | 730 | 67 | 46.27% | 1193.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1857 | 1398 | 1 | 100.0% | 11613.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1518 | 805 | 292 | 57.88% | 1605.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1138 | 785 | 2 | 50.0% | 8180.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 827 | 785 | 72 | 56.94% | 1151.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1711 | 722 | 205 | 44.88% | 1297.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1836 | 713 | 149 | 48.99% | 1246.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 774 | 650 | 4 | 50.0% | 2880.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1911 | 808 | 137 | 56.2% | 1724.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1534 | 782 | 25 | 56.0% | 1222.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 586 | 604 | 73 | 47.95% | 1115.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 830 | 607 | 148 | 45.27% | 936.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 880 | 592 | 23 | 43.48% | 2035.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 992 | 730 | 50 | 46.0% | 1600.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1070 | 543 | 17 | 29.41% | 895.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 972 | 712 | 79 | 51.9% | 1235.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 744 | 700 | 98 | 51.02% | 1205.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1058 | 730 | 81 | 53.09% | 907.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 728 | 675 | 81 | 54.32% | 1230.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1306 | 720 | 98 | 43.88% | 1114.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1142 | 668 | 34 | 41.18% | 830.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 698 | 607 | 58 | 58.62% | 1349.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1487 | 762 | 71 | 50.7% | 1448.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1339 | 755 | 107 | 54.21% | 1103.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 702 | 514 | 14 | 35.71% | 2049.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 740 | 589 | 31 | 45.16% | 1240.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1138 | 861 | 48 | 50.0% | 1590.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 791 | 650 | 5 | 80.0% | 4140.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1262 | 926 | 21 | 66.67% | 2367.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1489 | 620 | 14 | 28.57% | 789.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1938 | 866 | 61 | 62.3% | 1751.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 839 | 520 | 9 | 22.22% | 3537.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 298 | 335 | 2 | 50.0% | 980.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 691 | 513 | 15 | 46.67% | 1600.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 947 | 671 | 78 | 50.0% | 1501.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 945 | 698 | 15 | 46.67% | 3277.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1166 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 5544.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 685 | 503 | 8 | 37.5% | 869.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1545 | 793 | 117 | 51.28% | 1463.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 614 | 579 | 2 | 50.0% | 4193.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 587 | 579 | 5 | 80.0% | 1628.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1580 | 830 | 71 | 60.56% | 1427.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1012 | 666 | 124 | 50.0% | 1230.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 683 | 572 | 7 | 71.43% | 3929.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 728 | 497 | 8 | 50.0% | 2460.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 647 | 519 | 18 | 61.11% | 1684.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1074 | 768 | 121 | 47.93% | 1131.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1366 | 793 | 86 | 53.49% | 1887.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 745 | 569 | 15 | 46.67% | 1477.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1147 | 602 | 6 | 16.67% | 1552.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1144 | 745 | 35 | 54.29% | 1347.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1492 | 706 | 26 | 38.46% | 1115.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 401 | 446 | 15 | 46.67% | 1358.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 534 | 591 | 12 | 66.67% | 2308.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1626 | 785 | 64 | 54.69% | 1226.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 742 | 621 | 3 | 33.33% | 527.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 909 | 745 | 2 | 50.0% | 5010.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1374 | 752 | 61 | 44.26% | 1220.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 651 | 458 | 18 | 55.56% | 1959.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 959 | 819 | 30 | 60.0% | 2332.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1187 | 736 | 17 | 58.82% | 819.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 594 | 370 | 22 | 22.73% | 1531.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1087 | 867 | 23 | 69.57% | 2074.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1059 | 677 | 51 | 60.78% | 1553.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 966 | 482 | 9 | 22.22% | 325.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1227 | 687 | 8 | 37.5% | 856.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 769 | 610 | 12 | 58.33% | 2814.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 725 | 607 | 17 | 76.47% | 2819.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1011 | 770 | 22 | 45.45% | 3317.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 2937 | 1943 | 1 | 100.0% | 16349.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1030 | 776 | 38 | 60.53% | 1542.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 722 | 595 | 23 | 52.17% | 2013.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1281 | 824 | 49 | 53.06% | 1747.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1299 | 716 | 62 | 50.0% | 1130.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 894 | 701 | 63 | 57.14% | 925.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1675 | 869 | 13 | 69.23% | 1363.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1250 | 768 | 55 | 52.73% | 1450.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 807 | 547 | 35 | 34.29% | 1381.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1480 | 804 | 67 | 56.72% | 1382.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 554 | 606 | 37 | 51.35% | 1726.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 745 | 722 | 20 | 60.0% | 2317.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1624 | 800 | 81 | 51.85% | 1602.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 616 | 573 | 23 | 65.22% | 945.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 745 | 472 | 10 | 40.0% | 2681.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1055 | 693 | 16 | 50.0% | 1669.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1244 | 766 | 23 | 43.48% | 2174.2 |