| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24403 | 0 | 12 | 52 | 226 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.44 | 0.0 | 9.33 | 8.54 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 51.17% | 0.0% | 41.67% | 42.31% | 49.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 0.98 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1343.66 | 0 | 1664.75 | 1567.44 | 1814.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 741.18 | 0 | 837.0 | 795.0 | 810.0 |
| WN8 | 1558 | 0 | 1803 (+1) | 1387 | 1582 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 652 | 0 | 0 | 652 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1717 | 0 | 0 | 1717.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 0 | 0 | 786.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1724 | 163 | 0 | 184 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 47.16% | 54.6% | 0.0% | 40.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1766 | 1108 | 0 | 1940.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.91 | 3.24 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736 | 721 | 0 | 667.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.87 | 5.82 | 0.0 | 9.01 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LLI_T_bI_X_I3GI__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LLI_T_bI_X_I3GI__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 536 | 656 | 127 | 48.82% | 895.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1057 | 698 | 39 | 48.72% | 1079.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1514 | 786 | 73 | 50.68% | 1418.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1181 | 633 | 27 | 55.56% | 1600.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 483 | 688 | 61 | 55.74% | 1143.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1395 | 708 | 105 | 50.48% | 1502.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 827 | 610 | 10 | 40.0% | 1795.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1223 | 780 | 48 | 58.33% | 1373.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1205 | 820 | 17 | 58.82% | 1727.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 964 | 656 | 37 | 40.54% | 1448.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2333 | 847 | 48 | 60.42% | 1961.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1428 | 802 | 106 | 52.83% | 2105.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1297 | 910 | 81 | 55.56% | 1633.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 616 | 443 | 65 | 56.92% | 1024.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 394 | 403 | 4 | 50.0% | 912.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2496 | 952 | 128 | 59.38% | 2154.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 821 | 609 | 73 | 50.68% | 976.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 647 | 747 | 128 | 54.69% | 873.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1248 | 826 | 19 | 42.11% | 1299.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2494 | 893 | 102 | 59.8% | 2101.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2480 | 791 | 98 | 54.08% | 1756.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1132 | 938 | 7 | 71.43% | 3557.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1167 | 692 | 49 | 40.82% | 1090.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1022 | 664 | 65 | 40.0% | 1532.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2343 | 787 | 34 | 52.94% | 1808.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1453 | 823 | 6 | 50.0% | 1586.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 728 | 553 | 37 | 45.95% | 1195.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 859 | 614 | 133 | 42.86% | 1112.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1126 | 748 | 41 | 53.66% | 1919.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 924 | 623 | 2 | 50.0% | 780.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2102 | 848 | 77 | 51.95% | 1382.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 749 | 517 | 19 | 42.11% | 2125.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 657 | 465 | 26 | 38.46% | 762.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1831 | 854 | 49 | 48.98% | 1616.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 718 | 697 | 132 | 47.73% | 1189.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 494 | 378 | 3 | 33.33% | 1676.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 495 | 616 | 51 | 60.78% | 1546.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 239 | 488 | 40 | 40.0% | 141.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 874 | 652 | 29 | 55.17% | 1747.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 422 | 397 | 9 | 55.56% | 927.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2492 | 976 | 68 | 51.47% | 2350.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1215 | 781 | 87 | 55.17% | 1593.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1705 | 610 | 73 | 45.21% | 1211.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1051 | 646 | 127 | 56.69% | 1940.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1183 | 813 | 12 | 58.33% | 2939.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1287 | 963 | 9 | 77.78% | 1780.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1891 | 711 | 30 | 40.0% | 1243.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2257 | 808 | 61 | 52.46% | 2101.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2408 | 825 | 90 | 56.67% | 1742.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2622 | 759 | 62 | 46.77% | 1790.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1083 | 658 | 31 | 45.16% | 1042.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 248 | 430 | 20 | 50.0% | 706.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 923 | 601 | 38 | 57.89% | 3675.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1535 | 1091 | 9 | 66.67% | 3028.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1693 | 790 | 138 | 48.55% | 1541.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1172 | 841 | 27 | 62.96% | 1439.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 930 | 683 | 36 | 47.22% | 836.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 866 | 670 | 77 | 44.16% | 1174.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2473 | 796 | 52 | 50.0% | 1937.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1357 | 743 | 74 | 45.95% | 1688.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1148 | 687 | 106 | 40.57% | 1118.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 877 | 674 | 72 | 54.17% | 1034.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2163 | 791 | 75 | 54.67% | 1782.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 883 | 547 | 44 | 43.18% | 1482.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 737 | 690 | 11 | 63.64% | 1585.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2507 | 853 | 89 | 55.06% | 1933.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1661 | 812 | 33 | 36.36% | 2135.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1108 | 650 | 76 | 38.16% | 1083.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 818 | 745 | 33 | 54.55% | 1228.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2177 | 985 | 16 | 56.25% | 2053.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 810 | 543 | 18 | 66.67% | 2160.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 561 | 393 | 30 | 50.0% | 1278.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1803 | 761 | 107 | 39.25% | 1563.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 395 | 449 | 9 | 44.44% | 1472.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1304 | 796 | 25 | 48.0% | 1706.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1129 | 709 | 63 | 57.14% | 1577.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 756 | 811 | 55 | 61.82% | 1887.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1741 | 737 | 49 | 55.1% | 1306.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2320 | 881 | 40 | 50.0% | 1835.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 559 | 689 | 69 | 57.97% | 1217.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 710 | 509 | 15 | 53.33% | 1666.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1541 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 1014.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1498 | 815 | 38 | 44.74% | 1137.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1090 | 667 | 33 | 57.58% | 1673.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1551 | 918 | 28 | 42.86% | 2088.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1406 | 822 | 63 | 52.38% | 1619.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1692 | 835 | 36 | 47.22% | 1462.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1160 | 790 | 32 | 53.13% | 1431.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1236 | 785 | 40 | 55.0% | 1712.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 694 | 530 | 11 | 63.64% | 2176.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 884 | 650 | 32 | 53.13% | 1647.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 817 | 700 | 42 | 57.14% | 1014.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1242 | 779 | 127 | 50.39% | 1404.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1120 | 876 | 28 | 71.43% | 1656.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 891 | 547 | 25 | 36.0% | 1484.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1035 | 721 | 64 | 56.25% | 1096.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1743 | 791 | 78 | 48.72% | 1496.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1070 | 723 | 46 | 56.52% | 1792.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1232 | 610 | 98 | 39.8% | 961.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1876 | 742 | 73 | 49.32% | 1658.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 621 | 670 | 25 | 60.0% | 2133.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1161 | 790 | 79 | 60.76% | 1236.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1991 | 738 | 28 | 46.43% | 1565.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 871 | 658 | 24 | 54.17% | 1439.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2747 | 758 | 2 | 0.0% | 3508.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1653 | 789 | 81 | 49.38% | 1511.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 952 | 614 | 89 | 43.82% | 1063.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2460 | 939 | 41 | 63.41% | 2317.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2259 | 892 | 64 | 53.13% | 1682.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1450 | 765 | 50 | 66.0% | 1649.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1094 | 699 | 91 | 52.75% | 1164.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 875 | 671 | 59 | 50.85% | 1029.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2178 | 858 | 114 | 50.0% | 1547.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 369 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 1913.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1040 | 745 | 61 | 52.46% | 1172.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1362 | 705 | 46 | 52.17% | 1397.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2584 | 784 | 76 | 50.0% | 1762.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 322 | 385 | 20 | 65.0% | 862.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1926 | 897 | 49 | 46.94% | 2009.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1138 | 773 | 244 | 53.28% | 1304.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2153 | 806 | 21 | 23.81% | 1919.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1983 | 874 | 24 | 54.17% | 1283.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3048 | 900 | 28 | 50.0% | 2207.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1608 | 872 | 30 | 63.33% | 1656.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2283 | 780 | 12 | 50.0% | 2020.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 841 | 710 | 30 | 60.0% | 1252.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 806 | 689 | 9 | 66.67% | 1431.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2069 | 848 | 40 | 42.5% | 1624.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1381 | 688 | 50 | 42.0% | 1319.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2187 | 752 | 19 | 47.37% | 1703.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1851 | 689 | 134 | 44.03% | 1466.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2241 | 873 | 18 | 61.11% | 1729.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1022 | 753 | 64 | 57.81% | 1379.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1292 | 712 | 6 | 50.0% | 928.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1135 | 827 | 119 | 57.14% | 1420.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2378 | 825 | 74 | 43.24% | 1708.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2212 | 847 | 77 | 50.65% | 1674.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2802 | 987 | 43 | 60.47% | 2660.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2056 | 1002 | 61 | 68.85% | 2192.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 619 | 576 | 58 | 43.1% | 813.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1243 | 752 | 50 | 50.0% | 1723.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 512 | 604 | 94 | 57.45% | 1069.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2123 | 917 | 47 | 46.81% | 2066.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2226 | 713 | 18 | 38.89% | 1823.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2434 | 821 | 93 | 52.69% | 1699.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1076 | 786 | 18 | 66.67% | 1159.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 779 | 593 | 63 | 39.68% | 855.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 771 | 500 | 28 | 64.29% | 1964.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1579 | 813 | 43 | 51.16% | 1409.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2134 | 882 | 61 | 59.02% | 1747.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2100 | 950 | 42 | 54.76% | 2282.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2281 | 772 | 55 | 54.55% | 1688.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 580 | 493 | 19 | 52.63% | 1368.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1324 | 730 | 158 | 53.16% | 1179.1 |
| IS | 7 | 866 | 653 | 38 | 60.53% | 1189.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1299 | 843 | 29 | 65.52% | 2182.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 740 | 511 | 25 | 36.0% | 1252.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1726 | 811 | 32 | 46.88% | 1474.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1876 | 744 | 62 | 50.0% | 1535.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1630 | 959 | 32 | 62.5% | 1959.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2009 | 868 | 140 | 52.14% | 1610.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1578 | 772 | 113 | 47.79% | 1440.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1097 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 1187.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 601 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 3204.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1498 | 939 | 24 | 58.33% | 2223.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1486 | 716 | 56 | 37.5% | 1209.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1291 | 645 | 69 | 49.28% | 1331.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 889 | 602 | 43 | 44.19% | 1575.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 639 | 671 | 26 | 65.38% | 800.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2368 | 920 | 88 | 56.82% | 2216.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1470 | 734 | 370 | 57.03% | 1223.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 508 | 330 | 11 | 45.45% | 1306.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1516 | 832 | 64 | 51.56% | 1621.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 426 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 2606.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 622 | 603 | 5 | 80.0% | 1614.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1760 | 859 | 51 | 62.75% | 1760.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 467 | 623 | 4 | 75.0% | 1461.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 465 | 688 | 980 | 48.98% | 722.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1569 | 820 | 113 | 54.87% | 1522.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1852 | 914 | 56 | 53.57% | 1828.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1097 | 645 | 85 | 42.35% | 1078.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1064 | 600 | 24 | 45.83% | 800.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1078 | 719 | 8 | 62.5% | 1380.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 444 | 583 | 217 | 47.0% | 609.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1354 | 1656 | 2 | 50.0% | 5327.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1877 | 633 | 15 | 46.67% | 1212.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1987 | 652 | 23 | 39.13% | 1216.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3357 | 1181 | 7 | 85.71% | 2756.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 964 | 528 | 15 | 53.33% | 1558.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 747 | 642 | 25 | 52.0% | 1440.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1047 | 575 | 38 | 44.74% | 882.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 620 | 413 | 3 | 66.67% | 1519.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 994 | 603 | 21 | 52.38% | 2050.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1269 | 808 | 31 | 48.39% | 1788.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 566 | 667 | 154 | 46.1% | 922.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 468 | 284 | 4 | 25.0% | 855.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1925 | 908 | 72 | 54.17% | 1924.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2119 | 819 | 35 | 60.0% | 1724.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2491 | 831 | 15 | 53.33% | 1976.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1280 | 738 | 68 | 45.59% | 1562.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1638 | 719 | 96 | 41.67% | 1391.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 960 | 727 | 25 | 60.0% | 2141.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1240 | 810 | 32 | 59.38% | 1820.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 712 | 653 | 331 | 47.73% | 1165.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 752 | 611 | 9 | 55.56% | 868.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1037 | 585 | 124 | 46.77% | 1057.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1170 | 641 | 61 | 57.38% | 1663.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2992 | 618 | 1 | 0.0% | 1494.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1061 | 643 | 58 | 46.55% | 1234.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 981 | 644 | 16 | 62.5% | 1458.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 620 | 616 | 2 | 100.0% | 3186.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2304 | 832 | 86 | 55.81% | 2082.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 726 | 547 | 44 | 56.82% | 1891.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 875 | 654 | 46 | 45.65% | 1760.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 668 | 617 | 41 | 43.9% | 772.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2339 | 842 | 102 | 50.98% | 1826.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 660 | 610 | 57 | 49.12% | 1027.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2589 | 946 | 4 | 50.0% | 2012.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1211 | 779 | 20 | 45.0% | 1420.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 259 | 239 | 12 | 41.67% | 526.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1374 | 792 | 20 | 60.0% | 2023.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1308 | 679 | 96 | 43.75% | 1139.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 598 | 556 | 9 | 66.67% | 993.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2477 | 843 | 74 | 51.35% | 1960.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1480 | 666 | 137 | 45.26% | 1336.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1794 | 792 | 118 | 44.92% | 1667.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1016 | 650 | 69 | 46.38% | 1302.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1670 | 628 | 5 | 20.0% | 1328.4 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2496 | 844 | 42 | 52.38% | 1910.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 780 | 694 | 46 | 58.7% | 1057.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1512 | 694 | 105 | 49.52% | 1491.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 876 | 634 | 43 | 46.51% | 803.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2145 | 722 | 125 | 51.2% | 1462.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1247 | 841 | 44 | 52.27% | 2930.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2237 | 762 | 186 | 49.46% | 1723.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2294 | 845 | 131 | 47.33% | 1807.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2273 | 770 | 88 | 48.86% | 1772.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1844 | 836 | 103 | 51.46% | 1988.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1781 | 809 | 69 | 57.97% | 1693.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1161 | 794 | 456 | 51.32% | 1542.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1923 | 1037 | 25 | 80.0% | 2826.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1609 | 1175 | 3 | 100.0% | 2417.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1452 | 633 | 10 | 40.0% | 978.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 763 | 617 | 10 | 50.0% | 2006.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1603 | 944 | 10 | 60.0% | 2736.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 637 | 393 | 19 | 47.37% | 1333.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1070 | 695 | 51 | 54.9% | 2122.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1795 | 965 | 33 | 60.61% | 2715.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1051 | 709 | 43 | 46.51% | 1280.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 846 | 576 | 25 | 56.0% | 1550.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 890 | 639 | 117 | 43.59% | 1032.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 334 | 436 | 2 | 100.0% | 2321.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2058 | 941 | 80 | 61.25% | 2023.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 531 | 343 | 34 | 44.12% | 1031.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1563 | 937 | 46 | 47.83% | 1898.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2075 | 805 | 105 | 45.71% | 1921.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 314 | 405 | 25 | 40.0% | 898.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1102 | 780 | 23 | 60.87% | 1421.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 537 | 488 | 9 | 66.67% | 1108.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 842 | 631 | 52 | 48.08% | 1405.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 945 | 1047 | 2 | 100.0% | 2256.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2287 | 940 | 20 | 70.0% | 2096.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1389 | 803 | 57 | 52.63% | 1334.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1487 | 1096 | 20 | 70.0% | 3515.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 426 | 581 | 50 | 48.0% | 1287.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 842 | 853 | 6 | 50.0% | 3604.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2167 | 918 | 10 | 50.0% | 2371.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2342 | 832 | 58 | 50.0% | 2026.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 983 | 558 | 40 | 35.0% | 1680.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1716 | 791 | 57 | 47.37% | 1362.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1041 | 777 | 56 | 58.93% | 1493.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 727 | 462 | 6 | 50.0% | 1240.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3868 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 4340.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1803 | 777 | 148 | 47.97% | 1698.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1631 | 890 | 46 | 45.65% | 1982.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 660 | 746 | 2219 | 51.33% | 1291.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1152 | 672 | 16 | 50.0% | 2110.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1168 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1027.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1378 | 758 | 51 | 50.98% | 1945.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1684 | 781 | 72 | 51.39% | 1677.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 760 | 804 | 20 | 75.0% | 2117.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1480 | 672 | 71 | 40.85% | 1644.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1066 | 695 | 29 | 41.38% | 1461.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 710 | 481 | 38 | 44.74% | 1067.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 427 | 416 | 24 | 66.67% | 1664.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1467 | 835 | 51 | 49.02% | 1812.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 889 | 670 | 46 | 45.65% | 984.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 971 | 622 | 6 | 33.33% | 1415.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 392 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 1891.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1303 | 859 | 11 | 45.45% | 2871.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1438 | 824 | 109 | 52.29% | 1595.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2535 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 1965.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1186 | 648 | 142 | 46.48% | 1026.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1229 | 616 | 42 | 45.24% | 1642.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1631 | 806 | 87 | 49.43% | 1545.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1441 | 752 | 71 | 50.7% | 1503.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1401 | 866 | 60 | 56.67% | 1704.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2250 | 600 | 9 | 22.22% | 1294.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 480 | 244 | 5 | 0.0% | 2208.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1449 | 683 | 52 | 40.38% | 1412.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2258 | 810 | 226 | 51.77% | 1953.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1410 | 884 | 31 | 58.06% | 1528.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2209 | 829 | 128 | 53.13% | 1722.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 773 | 737 | 75 | 58.67% | 1189.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1259 | 830 | 25 | 52.0% | 1351.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1612 | 722 | 267 | 52.43% | 1441.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 609 | 477 | 11 | 63.64% | 1363.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2496 | 740 | 21 | 47.62% | 1784.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1869 | 845 | 28 | 50.0% | 1631.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1665 | 833 | 301 | 52.16% | 2149.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 651 | 500 | 16 | 43.75% | 989.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 430 | 641 | 16 | 62.5% | 774.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2510 | 643 | 38 | 47.37% | 1720.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1284 | 700 | 90 | 53.33% | 1366.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1328 | 671 | 234 | 49.15% | 1362.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1848 | 898 | 79 | 60.76% | 1704.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 815 | 681 | 59 | 67.8% | 1686.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1511 | 851 | 31 | 48.39% | 1720.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1604 | 743 | 70 | 42.86% | 1578.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2138 | 593 | 6 | 16.67% | 1347.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 526 | 484 | 20 | 45.0% | 2313.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1155 | 758 | 32 | 46.88% | 1697.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2489 | 948 | 78 | 55.13% | 1913.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1326 | 773 | 34 | 50.0% | 1378.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 236 | 284 | 11 | 45.45% | 721.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 670 | 447 | 6 | 50.0% | 2292.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1654 | 735 | 87 | 45.98% | 1827.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1061 | 832 | 20 | 65.0% | 2238.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2634 | 866 | 69 | 50.72% | 2121.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 379 | 452 | 77 | 42.86% | 962.9 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2730 | 805 | 11 | 36.36% | 1760.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1945 | 883 | 57 | 57.89% | 1935.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1940 | 964 | 27 | 59.26% | 1728.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 861 | 664 | 25 | 76.0% | 3556.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1103 | 444 | 5 | 40.0% | 993.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1629 | 871 | 7 | 42.86% | 1732.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 839 | 756 | 112 | 53.57% | 1360.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 842 | 556 | 26 | 34.62% | 909.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1773 | 813 | 22 | 54.55% | 1580.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2044 | 785 | 97 | 51.55% | 1521.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2385 | 904 | 129 | 55.04% | 2024.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1392 | 994 | 8 | 75.0% | 1580.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 629 | 588 | 74 | 33.78% | 902.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1157 | 1039 | 3 | 100.0% | 5356.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1198 | 744 | 33 | 48.48% | 1300.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1816 | 557 | 6 | 33.33% | 1565.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1358 | 675 | 30 | 46.67% | 1334.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1413 | 827 | 57 | 56.14% | 1569.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2366 | 826 | 9 | 44.44% | 1913.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 815 | 598 | 7 | 57.14% | 2314.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 933 | 766 | 31 | 70.97% | 1598.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1619 | 729 | 756 | 54.89% | 1369.1 |
| null | 0 | 2366 | 530 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 679 | 525 | 16 | 62.5% | 1633.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 378 | 327 | 5 | 40.0% | 1404.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1026 | 640 | 168 | 41.67% | 1140.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 814 | 545 | 24 | 50.0% | 1451.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2126 | 865 | 80 | 52.5% | 2083.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 906 | 748 | 88 | 52.27% | 1352.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1202 | 834 | 44 | 52.27% | 1853.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1397 | 781 | 38 | 55.26% | 1695.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 810 | 907 | 4 | 100.0% | 2451.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 953 | 756 | 56 | 58.93% | 1633.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1123 | 691 | 126 | 48.41% | 1115.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2366 | 833 | 147 | 53.06% | 1920.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2849 | 782 | 9 | 44.44% | 1816.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 983 | 773 | 29 | 65.52% | 2276.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2156 | 919 | 53 | 58.49% | 1924.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1706 | 721 | 118 | 49.15% | 1460.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 919 | 636 | 24 | 58.33% | 1755.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1839 | 881 | 58 | 58.62% | 1899.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 663 | 683 | 41 | 48.78% | 2074.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1235 | 719 | 195 | 56.92% | 1495.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 689 | 522 | 34 | 32.35% | 743.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1584 | 686 | 116 | 52.59% | 1223.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1593 | 821 | 39 | 58.97% | 2043.1 |