| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5156 | 107 | 107 | 663 | 1954 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.32 | 10.01 | 10.0 | 9.7 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 53.36% | 49.53% | 49.53% | 48.11% | 48.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.65 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1.44 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2060.64 | 1906 | 1906.64 | 1647.15 | 1547.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 916.57 | 808 | 808.0 | 795.0 | 787.0 |
| WN8 | 1856 | 1164 (-53) | 672 (-53) | 1179 (-108) | 1197 (-417) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 265 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 59.62% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1951 | 1602 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 906 | 849 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.12 | 7.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2218 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1197.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1111 | 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 542.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1761 | 10 | 22 | 45.45% | 991.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1598 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 912.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2795 | 5 | 14 | 35.71% | 1560.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2235 | 18 | 28 | 64.29% | 1403.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1443 | 13 | 20 | 65.0% | 1171.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LLIAJIyH_UA26][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LLIAJIyH_UA26.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3102 | 1221 | 43 | 81.4% | 3080.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2565 | 944 | 241 | 52.28% | 1768.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1670 | 859 | 18 | 55.56% | 2433.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2879 | 1141 | 42 | 52.38% | 3509.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2501 | 941 | 47 | 44.68% | 2697.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1820 | 703 | 43 | 32.56% | 924.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1295 | 781 | 237 | 50.63% | 1463.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1662 | 871 | 4 | 75.0% | 1936.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2467 | 1104 | 38 | 65.79% | 2487.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1357 | 725 | 99 | 47.47% | 801.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1664 | 883 | 75 | 53.33% | 1380.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1113 | 613 | 13 | 23.08% | 558.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3122 | 962 | 102 | 57.84% | 2116.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1378 | 812 | 136 | 52.21% | 1332.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3043 | 935 | 91 | 57.14% | 2362.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2212 | 1158 | 159 | 57.23% | 2703.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1310 | 726 | 26 | 42.31% | 1147.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2468 | 1038 | 59 | 62.71% | 2504.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1290 | 760 | 148 | 48.65% | 1115.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1674 | 885 | 179 | 51.96% | 1873.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1996 | 949 | 82 | 56.1% | 1258.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1588 | 681 | 25 | 36.0% | 852.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3006 | 973 | 83 | 59.04% | 2583.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 658 | 676 | 90 | 50.0% | 818.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2194 | 966 | 40 | 62.5% | 1794.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1964 | 1230 | 9 | 77.78% | 4242.3 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2852 | 991 | 79 | 60.76% | 2080.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1684 | 819 | 27 | 44.44% | 1604.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1702 | 886 | 210 | 52.86% | 2121.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2695 | 986 | 28 | 60.71% | 2518.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1032 | 752 | 16 | 50.0% | 1096.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2558 | 903 | 83 | 51.81% | 1734.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1994 | 1008 | 268 | 46.27% | 1960.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 324 | 585 | 20 | 50.0% | 387.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1765 | 874 | 111 | 57.66% | 1657.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3139 | 1142 | 15 | 80.0% | 2747.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2090 | 1049 | 35 | 60.0% | 2947.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3037 | 1091 | 52 | 65.38% | 2843.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2896 | 1043 | 131 | 58.78% | 2493.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1882 | 938 | 51 | 41.18% | 1927.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2138 | 995 | 61 | 54.1% | 2393.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1513 | 746 | 140 | 47.14% | 1024.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2720 | 525 | 1 | 0.0% | 2104.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2168 | 1110 | 30 | 60.0% | 3338.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2397 | 958 | 220 | 58.18% | 1634.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2249 | 980 | 214 | 55.14% | 2068.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 719 | 279 | 2 | 0.0% | 348.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2252 | 1105 | 38 | 60.53% | 3173.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1024 | 797 | 32 | 59.38% | 1883.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1791 | 857 | 29 | 41.38% | 1462.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2120 | 1215 | 54 | 74.07% | 2588.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1399 | 745 | 262 | 46.18% | 1006.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 531 | 306 | 4 | 25.0% | 954.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 2187 | 1583 | 4 | 100.0% | 6772.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1401 | 913 | 26 | 50.0% | 2405.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1662 | 799 | 374 | 50.0% | 1337.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2509 | 775 | 35 | 31.43% | 1507.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2198 | 1092 | 6 | 50.0% | 3194.4 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2291 | 1200 | 10 | 70.0% | 2486.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3642 | 1087 | 213 | 56.34% | 2812.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2434 | 1094 | 116 | 64.66% | 2455.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2512 | 1140 | 30 | 56.67% | 3202.3 |