| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63654 | 0 | 21 | 72 | 929 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.81 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.63 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 54.71% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 52.78% | 58.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.69 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1988.54 | 0 | 2851.48 | 2349.03 | 2739.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 694.83 | 0 | 1086.0 | 933.0 | 1010.0 |
| WN8 | 2249 | 0 | 2909 | 2252 | 2485 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 103 | 132 | 33 | 271 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 49.51% | 46.21% | 54.55% | 47.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 0.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1583 | 1159 | 768 | 1269.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.58 | 2.2 | 1.24 | 2.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 585 | 449 | 448 | 497.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.81 | 4.8 | 5.27 | 5.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 81 | 259 | 0 | 144 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.48 |
| Winrate | 38.27% | 59.46% | 0.0% | 57.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1250 | 1323 | 0 | 1442.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 432 | 558 | 0 | 542.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.53 | 6.08 | 0.0 | 7.51 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LIFE_GH0ST][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LIFE_GH0ST.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 121 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 340.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 144 | 294 | 12 | 75.0% | 482.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 88 | 258 | 10 | 60.0% | 226.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1727 | 742 | 93 | 53.76% | 2105.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1197 | 687 | 31 | 45.16% | 2058.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 873 | 492 | 40 | 62.5% | 1864.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2585 | 748 | 1653 | 53.24% | 2457.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1455 | 758 | 37 | 40.54% | 1816.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2497 | 685 | 289 | 54.33% | 1895.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1102 | 747 | 7 | 71.43% | 1466.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2123 | 613 | 500 | 55.6% | 2465.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2486 | 966 | 936 | 59.19% | 2740.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1751 | 806 | 101 | 57.43% | 2559.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2352 | 623 | 359 | 56.82% | 2522.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 287 | 217 | 17 | 64.71% | 882.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 104 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 12 | 146 | 3 | 66.67% | 248.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 240 | 189 | 4 | 25.0% | 278.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 450 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 2244.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 990 | 582 | 75 | 45.33% | 961.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 996 | 527 | 159 | 53.46% | 2144.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 812 | 529 | 70 | 48.57% | 1007.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 467 | 516 | 133 | 43.61% | 1367.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 142 | 414 | 3 | 33.33% | 369.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2546 | 978 | 732 | 56.42% | 2785.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2191 | 652 | 500 | 59.6% | 2822.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1520 | 601 | 1000 | 51.8% | 1997.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 282 | 508 | 9 | 77.78% | 1077.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1577 | 629 | 160 | 63.13% | 2280.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 140 | 191 | 8 | 62.5% | 492.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1030 | 524 | 105 | 48.57% | 1420.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 896 | 606 | 30 | 46.67% | 1288.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2299 | 972 | 27 | 55.56% | 2406.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 319.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1286 | 751 | 46 | 56.52% | 2394.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1431 | 1032 | 18 | 77.78% | 2267.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2362 | 1064 | 53 | 66.04% | 2304.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1288 | 538 | 314 | 54.14% | 1949.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2275 | 840 | 1057 | 56.48% | 2441.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 564 | 603 | 79 | 51.9% | 1598.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 702 | 462 | 61 | 59.02% | 1715.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 217 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 265.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2253 | 891 | 23 | 47.83% | 2056.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1410 | 804 | 12 | 41.67% | 1712.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 217 | 18 | 44.44% | 181.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1133 | 870 | 15 | 66.67% | 2944.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 429 | 522 | 11 | 72.73% | 1205.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 128 | 147 | 7 | 14.29% | 364.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1252 | 624 | 24 | 62.5% | 2236.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 598 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 2873.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1624 | 599 | 180 | 56.11% | 2117.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2502 | 784 | 2491 | 55.2% | 2396.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 422 | 428 | 53 | 43.4% | 767.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2441 | 652 | 1489 | 52.12% | 2507.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 302 | 237 | 30 | 50.0% | 639.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 156 | 224 | 9 | 66.67% | 716.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 271 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 1380.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2326 | 984 | 73 | 50.68% | 2280.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 509 | 285 | 49 | 51.02% | 1190.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1482 | 808 | 3537 | 55.58% | 2035.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 547 | 356 | 21 | 38.1% | 465.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 151 | 162 | 44 | 45.45% | 203.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 814 | 494 | 72 | 62.5% | 1664.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 67 | 125 | 8 | 37.5% | 42.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 202 | 361 | 8 | 62.5% | 850.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 798 | 320 | 18 | 38.89% | 729.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 314 | 336 | 14 | 57.14% | 1087.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 599 | 375 | 58 | 56.9% | 1284.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 989 | 614 | 78 | 56.41% | 2394.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1132 | 558 | 490 | 51.02% | 1991.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2443 | 836 | 368 | 52.17% | 2267.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 701 | 604 | 195 | 48.72% | 1151.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 90 | 261 | 5 | 60.0% | 221.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 232 | 241 | 5 | 60.0% | 887.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1636 | 558 | 500 | 58.2% | 1899.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2513 | 717 | 1210 | 55.54% | 2486.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2476 | 664 | 1507 | 54.41% | 2401.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 204 | 264 | 5 | 40.0% | 720.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 239 | 357 | 8 | 50.0% | 1086.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 506 | 334 | 313 | 52.4% | 1027.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 815 | 345 | 214 | 46.73% | 952.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 398 | 409 | 35 | 62.86% | 1459.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 693 | 435 | 44 | 70.45% | 1894.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 941 | 577 | 16 | 37.5% | 1639.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 184 | 201 | 7 | 42.86% | 825.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1321 | 572 | 500 | 53.0% | 2286.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1317 | 678 | 992 | 52.52% | 1714.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1598 | 554 | 274 | 53.65% | 2012.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 338 | 46 | 56.52% | 285.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 62 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 328.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 173 | 246 | 19 | 57.89% | 616.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3131 | 1168 | 45 | 73.33% | 2514.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 80 | 140 | 20 | 50.0% | 99.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2876 | 919 | 1633 | 55.85% | 2665.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1752 | 981 | 28 | 67.86% | 2227.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 325 | 299 | 47 | 48.94% | 748.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 653 | 359 | 109 | 55.96% | 1051.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2560 | 923 | 28 | 46.43% | 2022.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2433 | 1127 | 72 | 62.5% | 2416.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2735 | 1090 | 213 | 58.69% | 3165.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65 | 157 | 11 | 81.82% | 353.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2754 | 738 | 1489 | 56.21% | 2594.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2339 | 1082 | 31 | 70.97% | 2790.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2597 | 989 | 195 | 61.54% | 3175.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 130 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 563.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 508 | 332 | 49 | 53.06% | 848.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 838 | 566 | 68 | 48.53% | 1803.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1455 | 678 | 94 | 52.13% | 1498.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3023 | 939 | 421 | 56.53% | 2560.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2318 | 869 | 222 | 54.05% | 2570.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 409 | 423 | 11 | 63.64% | 1500.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1081 | 474 | 157 | 53.5% | 1666.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 144 | 637 | 1 | 100.0% | 760.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1377 | 803 | 33 | 54.55% | 1963.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1642 | 852 | 25 | 56.0% | 2215.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1078 | 579 | 26 | 42.31% | 983.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 104 | 141 | 28 | 50.0% | 224.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2476 | 905 | 392 | 53.57% | 2667.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 330 | 247 | 43 | 41.86% | 711.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 398 | 499 | 56 | 55.36% | 545.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 449 | 463 | 12 | 33.33% | 804.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 788 | 525 | 42 | 57.14% | 1938.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1342 | 634 | 106 | 58.49% | 2214.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 833 | 437 | 147 | 49.66% | 1768.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 859 | 449 | 114 | 47.37% | 1552.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2278 | 664 | 1764 | 52.27% | 2230.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 105 | 183 | 140 | 45.71% | 150.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1484 | 620 | 111 | 50.45% | 1447.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2897 | 996 | 86 | 59.3% | 2480.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 418 | 471 | 14 | 64.29% | 1327.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2660 | 1115 | 42 | 64.29% | 3146.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2840 | 857 | 32 | 43.75% | 1998.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1096 | 783 | 36 | 47.22% | 1658.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2777 | 739 | 1377 | 57.23% | 2554.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2596 | 1011 | 238 | 61.76% | 2915.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 155 | 248 | 9 | 22.22% | 299.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 957 | 530 | 155 | 50.97% | 1726.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2693 | 762 | 1775 | 54.54% | 2516.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2380 | 673 | 1757 | 53.73% | 2319.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 161 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 839.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1494 | 841 | 32 | 43.75% | 1638.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 152 | 320 | 6 | 83.33% | 704.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2497 | 867 | 112 | 51.79% | 1886.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1200 | 600 | 410 | 50.73% | 1897.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 99 | 164 | 18 | 55.56% | 394.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 87 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 381.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 648 | 522 | 21 | 76.19% | 1746.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2575 | 644 | 1601 | 55.09% | 2072.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1070 | 572 | 107 | 61.68% | 2059.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 289 | 429 | 68 | 57.35% | 1008.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 119 | 220 | 17 | 41.18% | 149.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 268 | 240 | 23 | 30.43% | 527.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2899 | 960 | 376 | 60.9% | 2536.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1449 | 494 | 239 | 48.95% | 1608.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1389 | 770 | 61 | 50.82% | 1829.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1373 | 961 | 5 | 60.0% | 3086.7 |
| IS | 7 | 748 | 505 | 292 | 47.6% | 894.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2245 | 760 | 556 | 56.83% | 2670.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1222 | 440 | 16 | 18.75% | 1128.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 238 | 200 | 22 | 40.91% | 560.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1697 | 1003 | 5 | 80.0% | 2219.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2692 | 673 | 1105 | 54.21% | 2533.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 166 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 705.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2314 | 997 | 179 | 59.78% | 2453.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 86 | 194 | 5 | 60.0% | 252.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 281 | 397 | 87 | 51.72% | 693.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 48 | 68 | 15 | 13.33% | 1.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1403 | 942 | 12 | 58.33% | 1693.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 264 | 245 | 239 | 51.05% | 586.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2190 | 855 | 750 | 58.4% | 2262.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 148 | 200 | 18 | 22.22% | 299.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 886 | 746 | 14 | 57.14% | 1343.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2747 | 869 | 1499 | 59.04% | 2676.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2715 | 1079 | 89 | 65.17% | 2344.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 863 | 485 | 86 | 59.3% | 1718.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2687 | 881 | 492 | 62.4% | 3064.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1240 | 529 | 225 | 56.0% | 1847.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1309 | 570 | 225 | 55.11% | 1774.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1139 | 502 | 198 | 46.97% | 1655.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 573 | 326 | 91 | 50.55% | 1422.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2320 | 861 | 1458 | 56.04% | 2630.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1281 | 709 | 29 | 48.28% | 1343.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 326 | 331 | 5 | 40.0% | 1074.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2155 | 553 | 500 | 51.6% | 1976.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 32 | 93 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 223 | 242 | 9 | 44.44% | 541.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 177 | 259 | 4 | 75.0% | 648.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 408 | 368 | 18 | 55.56% | 946.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 840 | 547 | 192 | 57.29% | 2043.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 173 | 169 | 11 | 63.64% | 612.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 690 | 461 | 40 | 42.5% | 1489.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 37 | 70 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1454 | 952 | 32 | 56.25% | 2203.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 679 | 440 | 68 | 50.0% | 1346.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 992 | 729 | 14 | 57.14% | 1062.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 74 | 128 | 3 | 0.0% | 27.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 125 | 247 | 11 | 81.82% | 693.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2130 | 1073 | 36 | 63.89% | 3159.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2693 | 738 | 1223 | 52.09% | 2371.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1425 | 589 | 263 | 53.99% | 2264.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 915 | 523 | 798 | 56.14% | 1797.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 589 | 531 | 169 | 56.8% | 1225.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1826 | 886 | 65 | 46.15% | 2148.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 4351 | 1879 | 2 | 100.0% | 7227.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1294 | 562 | 193 | 56.48% | 1940.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1175 | 642 | 74 | 55.41% | 1934.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1720 | 559 | 500 | 52.4% | 1814.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 122 | 37 | 32.43% | 42.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 93 | 87 | 5 | 20.0% | 287.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 97 | 182 | 9 | 66.67% | 473.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 242 | 367 | 87 | 47.13% | 701.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 251 | 274 | 16 | 43.75% | 653.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 202 | 326 | 12 | 75.0% | 720.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 60 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 293.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 69 | 47 | 2 | 0.0% | 62.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 170 | 5 | 60.0% | 181.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 372 | 407 | 17 | 52.94% | 1241.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1153 | 735 | 58 | 55.17% | 1308.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 30 | 79 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 257 | 302 | 10 | 70.0% | 750.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 517 | 527 | 169 | 50.89% | 1008.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1089 | 626 | 121 | 55.37% | 2605.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1251 | 618 | 4 | 50.0% | 875.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2551 | 887 | 458 | 56.33% | 2344.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 366 | 452 | 6 | 50.0% | 984.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1832 | 900 | 74 | 54.05% | 1965.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 642 | 378 | 79 | 48.1% | 1090.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 746 | 566 | 59 | 54.24% | 1509.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 731 | 372 | 66 | 43.94% | 1129.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 108 | 19 | 36.84% | 55.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2781 | 874 | 53 | 49.06% | 2331.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 825 | 498 | 86 | 56.98% | 1580.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 108 | 119 | 5 | 40.0% | 213.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2403 | 976 | 40 | 65.0% | 2743.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1946 | 1040 | 40 | 52.5% | 1972.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1047 | 699 | 8 | 75.0% | 1563.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2053 | 822 | 79 | 55.7% | 2108.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2143 | 618 | 500 | 57.8% | 2430.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2809 | 1041 | 52 | 61.54% | 2113.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 307 | 369 | 12 | 75.0% | 865.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 357 | 430 | 50 | 56.0% | 1001.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1716 | 604 | 718 | 51.81% | 2163.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2978 | 923 | 51 | 52.94% | 2744.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1115 | 741 | 48 | 52.08% | 1672.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 174 | 250 | 34 | 55.88% | 371.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 387 | 397 | 4 | 25.0% | 1538.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 369 | 259 | 70 | 55.71% | 751.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1304 | 602 | 86 | 60.47% | 2749.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 114 | 169 | 66 | 51.52% | 188.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1600 | 535 | 855 | 52.16% | 1649.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 39 | 190 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1480 | 640 | 67 | 68.66% | 2387.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 159 | 176 | 10 | 70.0% | 716.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 288 | 238 | 11 | 36.36% | 653.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 247 | 304 | 8 | 75.0% | 1031.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 523 | 515 | 13 | 61.54% | 996.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 555 | 416 | 134 | 55.22% | 1798.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 298 | 287 | 47 | 55.32% | 1224.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 537 | 471 | 92 | 56.52% | 1873.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 971 | 479 | 49 | 48.98% | 1353.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 258 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 385.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 63 | 151 | 35 | 51.43% | 96.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 367 | 426 | 102 | 61.76% | 1091.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1114 | 552 | 148 | 59.46% | 2042.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 168 | 200 | 25 | 64.0% | 658.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1254 | 591 | 142 | 55.63% | 1731.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 63 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1218 | 643 | 107 | 56.07% | 1918.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 960 | 538 | 121 | 58.68% | 1891.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1158 | 551 | 108 | 61.11% | 1746.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2062 | 656 | 500 | 58.2% | 2477.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2712 | 937 | 85 | 57.65% | 2349.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1564 | 689 | 116 | 44.83% | 1966.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 954 | 731 | 33 | 63.64% | 2545.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 35 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 128 | 8 | 50.0% | 132.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 920 | 501 | 123 | 54.47% | 2030.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 214 | 371 | 22 | 45.45% | 568.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2447 | 1078 | 76 | 64.47% | 2329.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 603 | 429 | 56 | 55.36% | 1535.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 872 | 606 | 113 | 51.33% | 1195.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 335 | 273 | 27 | 44.44% | 911.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1971 | 591 | 500 | 55.8% | 2178.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1841 | 801 | 29 | 41.38% | 2483.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 868 | 748 | 31 | 67.74% | 2295.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2302 | 635 | 1250 | 52.0% | 2373.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2024 | 870 | 54 | 57.41% | 1923.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 380 | 263 | 155 | 51.61% | 814.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 198 | 209 | 23 | 34.78% | 627.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2268 | 864 | 461 | 53.15% | 2450.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 580 | 401 | 22 | 50.0% | 1049.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2223 | 880 | 108 | 55.56% | 2002.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 496 | 331 | 23 | 39.13% | 1666.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2132 | 686 | 374 | 56.95% | 2437.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 63 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 285.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 410 | 477 | 175 | 58.86% | 1244.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 178 | 163 | 53 | 56.6% | 359.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 625 | 383 | 119 | 43.7% | 1047.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 137 | 253 | 3 | 66.67% | 544.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 124 | 187 | 44 | 52.27% | 239.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 992 | 603 | 124 | 56.45% | 2433.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 126 | 231 | 6 | 83.33% | 676.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 103 | 131 | 8 | 37.5% | 154.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1165 | 778 | 201 | 54.23% | 2142.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 783 | 409 | 96 | 46.88% | 1153.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 954 | 551 | 709 | 53.17% | 1572.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3246 | 1061 | 136 | 59.56% | 2872.2 |