| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74792 | 0 | 40 | 253 | 526 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.62 | 0.0 | 9.68 | 9.19 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 53.99% | 0.0% | 47.5% | 49.8% | 51.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.84 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1351.42 | 0 | 1870.88 | 1750.69 | 1791.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.04 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663.55 | 0 | 717.0 | 780.0 | 802.0 |
| WN8 | 1740 | 0 | 1628 | 1548 | 1632 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 157 | 8 | 5 | 178 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 58.6% | 75.0% | 80.0% | 60.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 1.25 | 1.2 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1796 | 1058 | 803 | 1773.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 834 | 814 | 796.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.68 | 6.13 | 6.8 | 6.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.23 |
| Winrate | 16.67% | 22.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.61 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1247 | 997 | 736 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.17 | 4.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 178 | 411 | 311 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.17 | 5.11 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LGUN_73][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LGUN_73.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 516 | 604 | 39 | 53.85% | 896.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 218 | 411 | 7 | 71.43% | 795.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 920 | 561 | 131 | 60.31% | 1457.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 376 | 496 | 32 | 43.75% | 610.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1218 | 704 | 28 | 53.57% | 1310.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2386 | 1574 | 1 | 100.0% | 3486.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2442 | 743 | 1336 | 54.12% | 2132.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1256 | 718 | 98 | 46.94% | 2065.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 674 | 387 | 244 | 54.51% | 1192.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1037 | 608 | 352 | 54.26% | 1735.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 595 | 437 | 406 | 54.68% | 1111.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1566 | 840 | 11 | 63.64% | 2516.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 508 | 542 | 40 | 37.5% | 504.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1288 | 752 | 3890 | 52.29% | 1579.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1881 | 758 | 112 | 50.89% | 1478.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2027 | 719 | 659 | 50.53% | 1450.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 853 | 711 | 130 | 61.54% | 1576.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1627 | 801 | 5 | 40.0% | 1951.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 729 | 556 | 134 | 43.28% | 1029.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1248 | 714 | 17 | 58.82% | 1222.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1413 | 588 | 605 | 45.45% | 982.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 556 | 434 | 12 | 33.33% | 902.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1157 | 752 | 181 | 53.04% | 2201.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1100 | 562 | 7 | 42.86% | 879.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 80 | 136 | 3 | 33.33% | 158.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1090 | 531 | 739 | 55.21% | 2301.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 590 | 586 | 20 | 40.0% | 808.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 528 | 403 | 122 | 45.9% | 861.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1616 | 757 | 47 | 51.06% | 1174.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 846 | 629 | 181 | 48.62% | 1136.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1480 | 597 | 20 | 50.0% | 1027.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 773 | 551 | 41 | 56.1% | 1467.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 838 | 693 | 29 | 58.62% | 2082.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1922 | 840 | 94 | 50.0% | 1909.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1248 | 615 | 452 | 47.57% | 1253.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1942 | 724 | 514 | 54.86% | 1722.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2226 | 893 | 19 | 63.16% | 1592.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 402 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 349.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 176 | 410 | 21 | 52.38% | 856.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 83 | 176 | 7 | 0.0% | 1.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 258 | 316 | 67 | 55.22% | 781.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 620 | 425 | 66 | 48.48% | 936.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1107 | 728 | 19 | 73.68% | 2569.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1602 | 654 | 1456 | 50.14% | 1461.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 670 | 476 | 2 | 50.0% | 1206.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1102 | 690 | 67 | 52.24% | 1228.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1070 | 663 | 203 | 57.64% | 1552.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1449 | 735 | 481 | 52.81% | 2099.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 144 | 273 | 53 | 47.17% | 553.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2071 | 799 | 75 | 57.33% | 1982.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 184 | 298 | 3 | 66.67% | 415.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 692 | 543 | 28 | 64.29% | 1262.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 147 | 207 | 11 | 81.82% | 531.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 49 | 254 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1836 | 613 | 209 | 43.54% | 1323.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1302 | 795 | 161 | 57.76% | 1842.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 408 | 342 | 20 | 40.0% | 609.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1199 | 890 | 5 | 60.0% | 936.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 659 | 484 | 13 | 61.54% | 1483.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 430 | 366 | 4 | 50.0% | 698.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1924 | 804 | 334 | 54.79% | 2319.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 107 | 158 | 14 | 21.43% | 68.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 367 | 569 | 5 | 60.0% | 1455.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 84 | 257 | 4 | 50.0% | 106.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 508 | 548 | 29 | 41.38% | 3446.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 265 | 305 | 20 | 55.0% | 717.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 636 | 538 | 131 | 58.02% | 1443.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1502 | 768 | 26 | 61.54% | 1271.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1749 | 793 | 23 | 52.17% | 1303.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1626 | 832 | 46 | 56.52% | 2102.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 143 | 351 | 221 | 57.01% | 643.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1694 | 933 | 45 | 53.33% | 1587.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 793 | 455 | 22 | 50.0% | 1032.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1159 | 738 | 98 | 62.24% | 1677.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1210 | 737 | 45 | 44.44% | 1400.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1490 | 847 | 56 | 55.36% | 2385.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 153 | 206 | 4 | 75.0% | 444.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1624 | 826 | 167 | 53.89% | 1536.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 618 | 537 | 1016 | 57.09% | 2119.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 690 | 555 | 28 | 60.71% | 1351.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 987 | 688 | 102 | 48.04% | 1033.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1323 | 665 | 44 | 43.18% | 1039.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1033 | 611 | 169 | 50.89% | 1796.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1644 | 693 | 35 | 42.86% | 924.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 976 | 655 | 294 | 43.2% | 957.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 283 | 185 | 3 | 33.33% | 1562.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2366 | 1030 | 13 | 76.92% | 2285.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1242 | 659 | 109 | 41.28% | 1531.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2012 | 682 | 1213 | 55.56% | 2192.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 847 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 5855.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1941 | 698 | 17 | 41.18% | 1169.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 947 | 429 | 85 | 40.0% | 760.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1211 | 811 | 104 | 54.81% | 2407.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 242 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1486 | 857 | 368 | 61.41% | 2058.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1704 | 673 | 2364 | 59.05% | 2407.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 328 | 475 | 4 | 75.0% | 935.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1052 | 701 | 41 | 48.78% | 1144.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 722 | 460 | 47 | 55.32% | 2541.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 868 | 408 | 16 | 18.75% | 1058.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1099 | 654 | 135 | 40.0% | 1117.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1962 | 583 | 16 | 25.0% | 1119.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1169 | 654 | 111 | 44.14% | 931.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 531 | 431 | 665 | 52.18% | 1220.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 827 | 632 | 15 | 53.33% | 1274.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 494 | 458 | 38 | 65.79% | 1058.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1946 | 720 | 983 | 50.36% | 1667.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1491 | 791 | 353 | 57.79% | 1879.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1410 | 616 | 248 | 54.84% | 2194.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1307 | 649 | 39 | 43.59% | 996.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2280 | 828 | 166 | 63.86% | 2306.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 193 | 342 | 4 | 75.0% | 1308.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1300 | 656 | 17 | 41.18% | 730.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2353 | 825 | 100 | 52.0% | 1699.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1251 | 758 | 36 | 50.0% | 1019.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 941 | 804 | 31 | 64.52% | 1782.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 270 | 393 | 24 | 33.33% | 296.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1656 | 847 | 41 | 58.54% | 1406.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 815 | 784 | 15 | 60.0% | 3086.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 766 | 598 | 61 | 52.46% | 2261.7 |
| KV-220-2 Beta Test | 5 | 488 | 563 | 79 | 62.03% | 1077.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 740 | 455 | 686 | 60.64% | 3186.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1398 | 639 | 641 | 46.18% | 991.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1628 | 671 | 176 | 50.0% | 1083.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 283 | 351 | 5 | 40.0% | 591.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1627 | 1099 | 23 | 78.26% | 2925.0 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1579 | 519 | 75 | 48.0% | 1542.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1610 | 716 | 27 | 44.44% | 1133.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 423 | 602 | 30 | 60.0% | 1227.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 452 | 317 | 24 | 66.67% | 2127.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1942 | 686 | 83 | 53.01% | 1357.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 386 | 510 | 13 | 69.23% | 1526.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1669 | 612 | 328 | 52.13% | 2069.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1052 | 632 | 183 | 51.37% | 1698.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1798 | 671 | 369 | 50.68% | 1815.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 259 | 386 | 17 | 52.94% | 1381.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2116 | 774 | 1046 | 55.64% | 1992.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1752 | 810 | 49 | 53.06% | 1794.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 477 | 452 | 28 | 57.14% | 1667.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 605 | 415 | 64 | 70.31% | 3052.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 1193 | 1051 | 2 | 50.0% | 5409.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 212 | 311 | 29 | 44.83% | 670.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1115 | 639 | 407 | 55.77% | 2723.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 98 | 193 | 6 | 66.67% | 467.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 309 | 306 | 5 | 20.0% | 724.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1398 | 862 | 103 | 58.25% | 2343.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1019 | 746 | 10 | 50.0% | 1401.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1247 | 1006 | 3 | 66.67% | 1641.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1135 | 676 | 654 | 46.64% | 1123.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 48 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 193 | 349 | 26 | 50.0% | 716.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1325 | 714 | 52 | 40.38% | 1079.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 752 | 634 | 71 | 59.15% | 2786.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1049 | 688 | 40 | 60.0% | 1521.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 712 | 592 | 20 | 55.0% | 1551.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 792 | 577 | 416 | 52.88% | 1421.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 278 | 310 | 34 | 64.71% | 1222.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1100 | 795 | 7 | 57.14% | 1662.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1977 | 741 | 1079 | 52.92% | 2513.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 513 | 676 | 208 | 66.35% | 3005.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 84 | 166 | 18 | 72.22% | 566.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1367 | 886 | 19 | 63.16% | 2021.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 666 | 432 | 55 | 54.55% | 1822.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1204 | 527 | 19 | 31.58% | 712.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2026 | 840 | 739 | 54.94% | 1959.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 674 | 504 | 81 | 41.98% | 809.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1147 | 707 | 43 | 53.49% | 1282.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 600 | 562 | 3 | 33.33% | 507.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 628 | 486 | 4 | 25.0% | 516.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1900 | 583 | 339 | 43.95% | 1338.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 570 | 461 | 198 | 58.08% | 1575.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1102 | 808 | 38 | 65.79% | 2496.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1110 | 667 | 1909 | 53.48% | 1718.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 336 | 301 | 4 | 75.0% | 1241.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 731 | 526 | 24 | 54.17% | 1404.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 144 | 354 | 103 | 51.46% | 333.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 497 | 447 | 151 | 44.37% | 695.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1341 | 613 | 60 | 38.33% | 997.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1440 | 726 | 83 | 42.17% | 1289.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 718 | 617 | 102 | 61.76% | 2280.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1980 | 563 | 78 | 38.46% | 1249.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1007 | 660 | 25 | 48.0% | 823.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 481 | 570 | 23 | 47.83% | 2296.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1195 | 558 | 82 | 47.56% | 2138.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 700 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1650.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 257 | 550 | 28 | 60.71% | 2186.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1685 | 609 | 137 | 44.53% | 1631.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 327 | 251 | 5 | 20.0% | 434.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1672 | 666 | 444 | 50.68% | 1558.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 924 | 728 | 10 | 40.0% | 2274.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 751 | 498 | 37 | 27.03% | 709.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1302 | 720 | 41 | 46.34% | 1240.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 427 | 283 | 38 | 47.37% | 1065.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 253 | 438 | 19 | 52.63% | 1835.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 986 | 663 | 16 | 50.0% | 1036.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1797 | 765 | 318 | 46.54% | 2130.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 172 | 341 | 437 | 51.95% | 697.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 402 | 529 | 11 | 63.64% | 1834.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1473 | 733 | 33 | 45.45% | 1028.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1271 | 584 | 47 | 55.32% | 972.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 427 | 322 | 2 | 0.0% | 1670.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1539 | 630 | 167 | 44.91% | 1062.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 579 | 512 | 7 | 71.43% | 1745.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 998 | 762 | 171 | 53.22% | 1366.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 164 | 369 | 3 | 66.67% | 732.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1631 | 613 | 319 | 46.08% | 1240.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 671 | 500 | 26 | 46.15% | 508.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1118 | 692 | 66 | 57.58% | 1306.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 105 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 359.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1207 | 509 | 13 | 38.46% | 913.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1911 | 575 | 458 | 52.18% | 2426.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 821 | 638 | 2 | 50.0% | 1092.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1276 | 596 | 66 | 43.94% | 712.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1360 | 746 | 6 | 50.0% | 1299.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2070 | 653 | 12 | 33.33% | 1420.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 725 | 595 | 65 | 52.31% | 833.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1357 | 703 | 45 | 55.56% | 1064.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 183 | 249 | 19 | 21.05% | 866.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1568 | 688 | 3015 | 53.1% | 1808.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1878 | 568 | 360 | 49.72% | 1473.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 159 | 279 | 3 | 33.33% | 624.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 320 | 306 | 29 | 55.17% | 1139.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1862 | 680 | 2940 | 48.95% | 1428.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 219 | 309 | 5 | 60.0% | 1058.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1954 | 930 | 12 | 75.0% | 1483.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 202 | 246 | 72 | 59.72% | 469.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 834 | 524 | 15 | 26.67% | 1121.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1129 | 638 | 22 | 45.45% | 865.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1426 | 615 | 243 | 46.5% | 1743.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1364 | 666 | 18 | 38.89% | 1198.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 913 | 652 | 35 | 45.71% | 1026.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 78 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 392 | 443 | 59 | 50.85% | 978.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1463 | 719 | 288 | 49.31% | 1219.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 491 | 640 | 3741 | 66.19% | 1869.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 574 | 605 | 23 | 56.52% | 1063.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 689 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 4624.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 521 | 296 | 6 | 16.67% | 985.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 875 | 554 | 993 | 60.02% | 2790.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 670 | 602 | 76 | 73.68% | 1601.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1073 | 517 | 47 | 46.81% | 1160.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 647 | 650 | 80 | 62.5% | 1609.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 280 | 566 | 12 | 50.0% | 221.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 579 | 597 | 120 | 64.17% | 2423.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 815 | 552 | 14 | 42.86% | 1044.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 870 | 633 | 229 | 55.9% | 1223.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1437 | 1090 | 3 | 100.0% | 1375.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 687 | 638 | 8 | 75.0% | 726.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1385 | 805 | 103 | 51.46% | 1442.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1938 | 811 | 304 | 55.59% | 2194.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 651 | 445 | 35 | 42.86% | 1411.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1858 | 836 | 84 | 54.76% | 2006.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 556 | 642 | 17 | 52.94% | 2635.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 90 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 185.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 903 | 786 | 67 | 71.64% | 2564.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 929 | 676 | 42 | 50.0% | 1871.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 837 | 684 | 83 | 57.83% | 2059.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 330 | 606 | 1 | 100.0% | 1003.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1784 | 766 | 62 | 45.16% | 1520.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 517 | 547 | 104 | 53.85% | 1436.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 188 | 448 | 12 | 66.67% | 974.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1293 | 700 | 7 | 28.57% | 1027.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1052 | 609 | 4 | 25.0% | 817.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1233 | 455 | 4 | 25.0% | 1640.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2144 | 701 | 328 | 46.04% | 1756.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 552 | 599 | 24 | 58.33% | 1807.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 859 | 662 | 10 | 60.0% | 1273.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1848 | 653 | 120 | 46.67% | 1362.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1958 | 764 | 78 | 52.56% | 1537.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1498 | 709 | 78 | 46.15% | 1333.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 351 | 425 | 70 | 47.14% | 1198.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 621 | 673 | 103 | 42.72% | 1202.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1041 | 750 | 3496 | 66.85% | 2426.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 173 | 331 | 7 | 28.57% | 308.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1524 | 786 | 365 | 52.05% | 1576.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 790 | 607 | 10 | 60.0% | 925.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2106 | 677 | 770 | 47.66% | 1753.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1063 | 619 | 98 | 59.18% | 1674.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 459 | 488 | 270 | 51.85% | 1098.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 504 | 587 | 3 | 66.67% | 1538.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 525 | 591 | 3 | 66.67% | 532.1 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 909 | 611 | 13 | 46.15% | 1131.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 878 | 628 | 22 | 50.0% | 1549.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1138 | 744 | 56 | 48.21% | 2246.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 47 | 191 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 905 | 587 | 60 | 45.0% | 801.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1003 | 572 | 684 | 47.37% | 1095.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 797 | 681 | 9 | 55.56% | 1383.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 77 | 128 | 10 | 30.0% | 173.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1593 | 806 | 329 | 47.42% | 1509.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 595 | 576 | 145 | 48.28% | 987.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1506 | 761 | 485 | 52.78% | 2183.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1489 | 673 | 20 | 45.0% | 906.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 309 | 258 | 67 | 55.22% | 1216.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1082 | 600 | 115 | 45.22% | 1021.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1423 | 746 | 25 | 44.0% | 1379.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1381 | 835 | 41 | 58.54% | 1648.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 918 | 647 | 30 | 53.33% | 872.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 448 | 457 | 39 | 56.41% | 1316.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1579 | 809 | 43 | 58.14% | 2083.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1480 | 696 | 934 | 51.61% | 1238.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 481 | 302 | 10 | 0.0% | 1210.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 533 | 399 | 230 | 53.04% | 943.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1455 | 587 | 62 | 51.61% | 922.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1148 | 677 | 20 | 45.0% | 933.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1691 | 577 | 1891 | 49.76% | 1816.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 686 | 614 | 78 | 43.59% | 1218.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 472 | 367 | 109 | 44.04% | 916.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 82 | 259 | 19 | 42.11% | 150.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 361 | 360 | 10 | 50.0% | 726.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1698 | 682 | 14 | 50.0% | 1005.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1138 | 728 | 5 | 60.0% | 2380.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 248 | 535 | 6 | 66.67% | 1875.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 687 | 420 | 135 | 46.67% | 1176.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1221 | 649 | 58 | 50.0% | 1201.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 131 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 572.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 880 | 730 | 8 | 25.0% | 2718.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 100 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 307.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 391 | 218 | 2 | 0.0% | 360.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1135 | 565 | 146 | 41.78% | 921.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 717 | 532 | 7 | 57.14% | 1262.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1170 | 749 | 22 | 59.09% | 1430.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1478 | 605 | 106 | 47.17% | 1151.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 780 | 724 | 207 | 63.77% | 2781.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 294 | 422 | 19 | 73.68% | 1243.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1213 | 844 | 90 | 52.22% | 2354.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2185 | 770 | 692 | 52.75% | 1943.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1237 | 717 | 76 | 46.05% | 1198.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 410 | 490 | 470 | 68.51% | 2607.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 726 | 379 | 99 | 51.52% | 2314.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1467 | 689 | 48 | 54.17% | 1409.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1716 | 773 | 92 | 59.78% | 2175.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 269 | 340 | 6 | 66.67% | 671.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 716 | 538 | 32 | 53.13% | 1183.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 222 | 536 | 57 | 54.39% | 550.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 990 | 587 | 10 | 40.0% | 780.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1457 | 715 | 318 | 50.63% | 1409.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1681 | 883 | 25 | 56.0% | 1402.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1200 | 700 | 56 | 53.57% | 933.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1198 | 730 | 73 | 45.21% | 1233.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 855 | 806 | 11 | 72.73% | 840.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1490 | 897 | 69 | 59.42% | 2150.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1126 | 749 | 80 | 53.75% | 2263.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1817 | 914 | 8 | 62.5% | 1790.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 102 | 178 | 22 | 40.91% | 181.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 117 | 144 | 6 | 16.67% | 374.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1557 | 838 | 37 | 67.57% | 1205.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 259 | 266 | 6 | 66.67% | 1002.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1720 | 736 | 1536 | 60.48% | 1636.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 460 | 470 | 160 | 46.88% | 613.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 515 | 499 | 9 | 66.67% | 2018.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 150 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 774.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1309 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 2964.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1526 | 829 | 77 | 46.75% | 1422.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1599 | 741 | 208 | 55.77% | 1646.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1970 | 659 | 6 | 33.33% | 873.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1327 | 741 | 1062 | 54.24% | 1461.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1750 | 594 | 25 | 28.0% | 1036.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 197 | 330 | 25 | 48.0% | 377.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 138 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 731.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 900 | 695 | 61 | 49.18% | 1291.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 594 | 446 | 135 | 60.0% | 1520.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 423 | 478 | 9 | 66.67% | 2211.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1725 | 770 | 181 | 46.41% | 1404.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1392 | 835 | 1438 | 55.56% | 2114.0 |
| null | 0 | 2922 | 790 | 616 | 51.3% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1146 | 505 | 250 | 52.8% | 1518.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 855 | 731 | 174 | 52.87% | 1385.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 419 | 390 | 44 | 47.73% | 1100.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 697 | 579 | 136 | 50.74% | 1041.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1427 | 556 | 340 | 55.0% | 1951.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1655 | 646 | 255 | 43.92% | 1213.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1827 | 826 | 31 | 58.06% | 1256.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1000 | 788 | 57 | 64.91% | 2682.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 633 | 685 | 39 | 61.54% | 1115.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1405 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 1629.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1374 | 715 | 422 | 50.47% | 1733.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1496 | 626 | 757 | 47.95% | 1195.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1005 | 631 | 19 | 57.89% | 1895.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1579 | 707 | 13 | 30.77% | 1570.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 268 | 402 | 47 | 44.68% | 527.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1791 | 849 | 32 | 56.25% | 2016.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1288 | 574 | 106 | 55.66% | 2475.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 378 | 390 | 13 | 61.54% | 1973.1 |