| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13017 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 57 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.94 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 9.61 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.96% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 50.88% | 50.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.63 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1215.22 | 0 | 1956.4 | 1568.6 | 1568.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 563.43 | 0 | 726.0 | 774.0 | 774.0 |
| WN8 | 1463 | 0 | 1596 | 1194 (-2) | 1215 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1052 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LEON_XYZ_71261018][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LEON_XYZ_71261018.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 536 | 502 | 129 | 41.86% | 772.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 227 | 247 | 10 | 70.0% | 865.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 647 | 490 | 268 | 52.99% | 1197.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 916 | 548 | 101 | 49.5% | 1009.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 416 | 273 | 5 | 40.0% | 855.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1243 | 741 | 41 | 41.46% | 1316.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 34 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 268 | 188 | 26 | 30.77% | 386.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 491 | 415 | 45 | 55.56% | 666.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 606 | 383 | 149 | 44.3% | 453.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 491 | 441 | 71 | 50.7% | 492.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 891 | 469 | 122 | 47.54% | 730.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 36 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1296 | 538 | 137 | 43.07% | 1073.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 804 | 538 | 77 | 45.45% | 651.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 302 | 306 | 7 | 28.57% | 530.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 96 | 147 | 9 | 55.56% | 307.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 664 | 506 | 36 | 50.0% | 912.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 494 | 391 | 17 | 47.06% | 1020.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 811 | 604 | 82 | 46.34% | 903.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 364 | 346 | 32 | 40.63% | 226.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 654 | 454 | 196 | 43.88% | 882.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 465 | 364 | 144 | 52.78% | 892.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1243 | 582 | 12 | 25.0% | 639.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 215 | 297 | 3 | 33.33% | 560.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1266 | 684 | 247 | 46.96% | 1312.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1310 | 655 | 7 | 57.14% | 1942.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 278 | 300 | 10 | 50.0% | 408.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1644 | 697 | 58 | 58.62% | 1576.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 619 | 455 | 68 | 39.71% | 713.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1630 | 780 | 1561 | 57.4% | 2321.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 44 | 176 | 25 | 44.0% | 33.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 409 | 324 | 54 | 44.44% | 452.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 524 | 333 | 34 | 52.94% | 651.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 126 | 183 | 8 | 50.0% | 561.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1646 | 742 | 147 | 50.34% | 1567.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 135 | 106 | 18 | 33.33% | 576.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 309 | 352 | 42 | 50.0% | 798.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1383 | 723 | 98 | 54.08% | 1765.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 327 | 414 | 107 | 44.86% | 535.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2044 | 753 | 515 | 55.53% | 2075.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 138 | 194 | 5 | 40.0% | 476.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 574 | 359 | 39 | 53.85% | 1069.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1812 | 524 | 566 | 43.99% | 1286.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 609 | 349 | 15 | 40.0% | 882.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 645 | 357 | 15 | 53.33% | 1793.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 146 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 38.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 68 | 154 | 11 | 36.36% | 2.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2046 | 658 | 628 | 51.43% | 1780.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1832 | 596 | 664 | 46.39% | 1370.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 96 | 138 | 5 | 80.0% | 421.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 498 | 415 | 169 | 40.24% | 403.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 122 | 140 | 17 | 52.94% | 288.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 213 | 226 | 9 | 77.78% | 555.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 490 | 344 | 14 | 57.14% | 1469.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1674 | 628 | 21 | 47.62% | 1588.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2328 | 810 | 139 | 56.83% | 2029.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 177 | 185 | 7 | 28.57% | 771.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 228 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 454.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 605 | 421 | 16 | 56.25% | 1510.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 173 | 174 | 16 | 43.75% | 427.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 180 | 223 | 28 | 57.14% | 607.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 147 | 26 | 65.38% | 432.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1113 | 490 | 198 | 56.06% | 1458.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 237 | 299 | 117 | 49.57% | 291.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 861 | 643 | 78 | 47.44% | 1133.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 844 | 413 | 6 | 33.33% | 817.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 858 | 473 | 472 | 50.0% | 1034.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2281 | 814 | 126 | 61.11% | 2458.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 509 | 498 | 953 | 56.66% | 2306.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 759 | 456 | 272 | 51.84% | 728.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 119 | 176 | 12 | 58.33% | 318.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1350 | 651 | 179 | 46.93% | 1482.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2304 | 707 | 772 | 54.27% | 2247.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 520 | 316 | 15 | 53.33% | 1520.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 847 | 571 | 35 | 57.14% | 1622.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1010 | 524 | 169 | 43.79% | 739.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 738 | 663 | 57 | 45.61% | 1415.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 523 | 329 | 194 | 47.42% | 1156.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 272 | 208 | 17 | 29.41% | 531.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 209 | 167 | 36 | 50.0% | 552.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 480 | 444 | 13 | 53.85% | 1308.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 351 | 290 | 139 | 50.36% | 822.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 549 | 406 | 58 | 39.66% | 718.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 305 | 185 | 49 | 36.73% | 408.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 228 | 328 | 45 | 48.89% | 706.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 31 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 517 | 527 | 17 | 58.82% | 887.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 323 | 325 | 20 | 40.0% | 586.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 817 | 759 | 29 | 55.17% | 1021.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2226 | 642 | 34 | 50.0% | 2145.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 559 | 514 | 4 | 50.0% | 1789.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 668 | 612 | 157 | 52.23% | 1268.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 154 | 202 | 35 | 54.29% | 725.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 338 | 253 | 14 | 50.0% | 391.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 727 | 493 | 173 | 49.13% | 778.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 498 | 520 | 11 | 45.45% | 743.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 960 | 567 | 59 | 47.46% | 1263.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2199 | 620 | 209 | 54.07% | 1654.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1051 | 683 | 51 | 54.9% | 963.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 89 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 82.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1059 | 571 | 312 | 46.47% | 1227.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 443 | 307 | 416 | 48.56% | 519.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 643 | 734 | 12 | 83.33% | 1078.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1160 | 555 | 311 | 52.41% | 941.9 |