| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 59.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2010.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 828.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 121 | 0 | 0 | 122 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 61.98% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 2165 | 0 | 0 | 2160.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 773 | 0 | 0 | 768.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 112 | 421 | 78 | 132 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.11 |
| Winrate | 28.57% | 46.32% | 39.74% | 31.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.68 | 1.24 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1676 | 1326 | 637 | 1672.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 0.94 | 1.85 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 466 | 616 | 395 | 478.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.76 | 8.34 | 9.73 | 8.29 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LEEX__92470088][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LEEX__92470088.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 120 | 262 | 7 | 14.29% | 339.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1427 | 837 | 20 | 65.0% | 2610.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1821 | 1045 | 37 | 62.16% | 2702.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1832 | 987 | 34 | 64.71% | 2544.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1423 | 906 | 91 | 64.84% | 2722.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1515 | 756 | 38 | 52.63% | 1315.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1020 | 775 | 280 | 58.93% | 2226.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1572 | 778 | 121 | 52.89% | 1872.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1706 | 924 | 88 | 61.36% | 2552.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2286 | 1021 | 317 | 69.72% | 2605.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2287 | 904 | 92 | 61.96% | 2171.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2669 | 835 | 21 | 61.9% | 2354.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1427 | 685 | 109 | 56.88% | 1575.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1966 | 887 | 97 | 52.58% | 2805.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2297 | 602 | 44 | 59.09% | 1816.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 381 | 471 | 16 | 62.5% | 2058.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2559 | 1019 | 88 | 56.82% | 2700.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1186 | 801 | 100 | 64.0% | 2760.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1049 | 846 | 45 | 60.0% | 2732.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1723 | 691 | 176 | 57.39% | 2167.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 406 | 352 | 33 | 63.64% | 1760.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 668 | 577 | 70 | 51.43% | 951.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1982 | 741 | 163 | 60.74% | 2566.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 567 | 597 | 6 | 66.67% | 967.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1632 | 706 | 164 | 54.27% | 1585.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1705 | 855 | 87 | 59.77% | 2161.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 702 | 439 | 19 | 57.89% | 2331.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 168 | 223 | 2 | 0.0% | 835.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2552 | 1036 | 155 | 60.65% | 3050.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2728 | 948 | 1134 | 62.52% | 3196.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1784 | 650 | 95 | 53.68% | 1603.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1226 | 665 | 35 | 48.57% | 1570.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 304 | 514 | 9 | 55.56% | 1109.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1317 | 835 | 330 | 61.82% | 2926.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 543 | 552 | 11 | 72.73% | 1682.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2048 | 942 | 284 | 55.28% | 2756.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 280 | 200 | 9 | 33.33% | 601.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1725 | 798 | 7 | 57.14% | 2237.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2105 | 643 | 19 | 47.37% | 1770.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1622 | 981 | 25 | 56.0% | 2710.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1900 | 906 | 215 | 63.72% | 2323.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 353 | 393 | 2 | 50.0% | 355.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 946 | 724 | 64 | 62.5% | 1289.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1801 | 882 | 26 | 53.85% | 3249.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 893 | 622 | 5 | 60.0% | 1863.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1246 | 915 | 59 | 66.1% | 2339.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 394 | 264 | 24 | 50.0% | 1339.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 211 | 299 | 6 | 83.33% | 911.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2067 | 918 | 47 | 55.32% | 2741.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2283 | 861 | 231 | 63.2% | 2343.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 929 | 570 | 8 | 50.0% | 1939.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 215 | 198 | 9 | 33.33% | 574.4 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 244 | 288 | 3 | 66.67% | 1000.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2119 | 849 | 110 | 52.73% | 2489.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 478 | 318 | 54 | 61.11% | 1172.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 250 | 212 | 23 | 39.13% | 815.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1359 | 681 | 53 | 49.06% | 2408.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 69 | 386 | 3 | 66.67% | 258.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2205 | 613 | 61 | 54.1% | 1750.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 542 | 388 | 20 | 45.0% | 1906.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2609 | 757 | 166 | 57.83% | 2361.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 496 | 585 | 19 | 78.95% | 1643.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2614 | 767 | 147 | 57.14% | 2094.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1830 | 885 | 80 | 62.5% | 2616.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1035 | 485 | 9 | 66.67% | 1732.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1976 | 871 | 625 | 60.0% | 2733.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 384 | 469 | 11 | 72.73% | 1760.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2609 | 937 | 128 | 64.84% | 2407.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1892 | 969 | 80 | 55.0% | 2622.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 536 | 413 | 44 | 61.36% | 1573.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 351 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 1955.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2445 | 927 | 93 | 50.54% | 2475.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 523.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2922 | 836 | 46 | 54.35% | 2652.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2282 | 971 | 172 | 58.14% | 2590.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 504 | 391 | 43 | 51.16% | 790.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2038 | 961 | 831 | 62.33% | 2966.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2699 | 805 | 55 | 58.18% | 2500.0 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1616 | 940 | 39 | 56.41% | 2071.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1700 | 884 | 32 | 46.88% | 2707.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 483 | 665 | 18 | 50.0% | 727.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1019 | 525 | 27 | 70.37% | 2382.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2607 | 1012 | 25 | 56.0% | 2743.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2443 | 928 | 344 | 59.01% | 2577.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 187 | 230 | 6 | 16.67% | 655.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1044 | 513 | 143 | 55.24% | 2190.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 3109 | 746 | 1 | 0.0% | 2734.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2599 | 807 | 376 | 59.57% | 2401.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2193 | 1107 | 48 | 64.58% | 3023.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1294 | 881 | 32 | 71.88% | 3060.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2034 | 917 | 35 | 74.29% | 2524.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1485 | 770 | 99 | 46.46% | 1775.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 535 | 297 | 62 | 45.16% | 1366.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2999 | 782 | 265 | 57.36% | 2575.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 989 | 553 | 57 | 54.39% | 2051.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1218 | 830 | 61 | 60.66% | 1827.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2347 | 792 | 35 | 51.43% | 1737.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2502 | 844 | 109 | 61.47% | 2788.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2685 | 913 | 209 | 60.77% | 2634.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2723 | 896 | 103 | 61.17% | 2969.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93 | 160 | 11 | 45.45% | 191.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 572 | 589 | 33 | 72.73% | 1352.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1603 | 932 | 99 | 62.63% | 2513.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 152 | 383 | 4 | 50.0% | 444.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2401 | 1023 | 89 | 69.66% | 2721.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2174 | 614 | 61 | 52.46% | 1574.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 394 | 313 | 9 | 33.33% | 693.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1371 | 560 | 194 | 58.76% | 2667.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 410 | 420 | 30 | 56.67% | 1362.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2318 | 827 | 277 | 60.29% | 2441.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 649 | 605 | 39 | 43.59% | 1449.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1424 | 673 | 212 | 58.49% | 2283.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2320 | 736 | 486 | 59.05% | 2628.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1762 | 618 | 96 | 59.38% | 2390.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2801 | 947 | 38 | 65.79% | 2172.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1898 | 971 | 119 | 52.94% | 2773.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 300 | 543 | 2 | 50.0% | 1946.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1252 | 649 | 11 | 81.82% | 2732.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2216 | 793 | 126 | 58.73% | 2256.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 264 | 225 | 9 | 55.56% | 726.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1686 | 959 | 103 | 64.08% | 2308.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3284 | 872 | 219 | 54.34% | 3059.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 115 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 455.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 841 | 646 | 29 | 68.97% | 3345.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2598 | 848 | 102 | 61.76% | 2782.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1205 | 793 | 34 | 58.82% | 1803.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2952 | 820 | 87 | 55.17% | 2602.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2355 | 1030 | 175 | 68.57% | 2512.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1222 | 510 | 269 | 48.7% | 1588.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1635 | 841 | 250 | 58.8% | 2246.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1421 | 561 | 161 | 57.76% | 1984.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 349 | 295 | 26 | 53.85% | 1010.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2501 | 853 | 702 | 59.54% | 2955.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 855 | 832 | 26 | 57.69% | 3497.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 289 | 252 | 45 | 48.89% | 1025.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 441 | 345 | 19 | 63.16% | 1642.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 367 | 416 | 13 | 53.85% | 1503.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1160 | 831 | 51 | 68.63% | 2534.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1952 | 1020 | 120 | 63.33% | 3181.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1732 | 885 | 8 | 62.5% | 2401.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2148 | 982 | 90 | 60.0% | 2536.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 232 | 881 | 1 | 0.0% | 1234.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1461 | 978 | 5 | 60.0% | 2238.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2776 | 834 | 443 | 59.14% | 2869.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1271 | 525 | 26 | 53.85% | 1898.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1056 | 469 | 150 | 58.0% | 2036.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1915 | 915 | 77 | 51.95% | 2655.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2569 | 910 | 166 | 52.41% | 2899.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2004 | 872 | 663 | 63.35% | 2648.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1781 | 976 | 55 | 60.0% | 2474.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1333 | 751 | 6 | 33.33% | 1583.9 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1303 | 785 | 5 | 60.0% | 1352.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2145 | 773 | 146 | 56.85% | 2106.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 529 | 728 | 5 | 80.0% | 3538.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 417 | 327 | 62 | 50.0% | 1509.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1825 | 991 | 25 | 68.0% | 3380.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1272 | 676 | 119 | 53.78% | 1366.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 143 | 115 | 2 | 0.0% | 489.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 245 | 354 | 7 | 85.71% | 930.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1259 | 673 | 121 | 54.55% | 3615.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2465 | 871 | 60 | 61.67% | 2208.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2261 | 1124 | 42 | 69.05% | 3018.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2963 | 776 | 268 | 58.96% | 2996.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 667 | 493 | 56 | 60.71% | 1335.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2297 | 847 | 333 | 59.46% | 2619.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 755 | 627 | 77 | 58.44% | 1302.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1390 | 977 | 156 | 68.59% | 3070.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 981 | 816 | 49 | 73.47% | 1982.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 725 | 477 | 24 | 50.0% | 1607.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 183 | 326 | 5 | 40.0% | 727.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2658 | 953 | 250 | 70.0% | 2669.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 122 | 268 | 4 | 75.0% | 539.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2470 | 1043 | 62 | 70.97% | 2815.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 752 | 477 | 134 | 55.97% | 1844.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1061 | 727 | 97 | 57.73% | 1970.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 276 | 295 | 36 | 55.56% | 796.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2086 | 906 | 1456 | 60.71% | 2619.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 547 | 558 | 22 | 72.73% | 1764.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1411 | 693 | 141 | 56.74% | 1751.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1649 | 977 | 15 | 66.67% | 3075.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1693 | 891 | 55 | 54.55% | 2074.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2599 | 864 | 127 | 61.42% | 2431.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1329 | 651 | 210 | 62.86% | 2149.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1320 | 682 | 99 | 56.57% | 1308.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1995 | 926 | 2 | 100.0% | 2145.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1846 | 872 | 295 | 62.03% | 2786.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2096 | 919 | 59 | 54.24% | 2457.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2554 | 961 | 279 | 59.14% | 2833.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1554 | 821 | 61 | 55.74% | 1972.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1435 | 823 | 26 | 57.69% | 2104.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2114 | 935 | 6 | 50.0% | 2033.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1538 | 916 | 23 | 47.83% | 2763.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2581 | 1004 | 217 | 61.75% | 2619.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 885 | 429 | 74 | 47.3% | 1819.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 650 | 697 | 27 | 66.67% | 2152.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 521 | 619 | 10 | 70.0% | 2610.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1577 | 867 | 223 | 57.85% | 2808.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 627 | 596 | 35 | 62.86% | 1952.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1590 | 958 | 50 | 60.0% | 2844.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1868 | 724 | 195 | 53.33% | 2351.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1754 | 963 | 113 | 61.06% | 2778.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 702 | 650 | 26 | 57.69% | 2161.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1483 | 832 | 48 | 56.25% | 2302.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1162 | 570 | 92 | 59.78% | 2072.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2247 | 1022 | 1059 | 63.27% | 3362.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1607 | 1068 | 14 | 71.43% | 3084.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2888 | 932 | 1212 | 60.07% | 3459.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2884 | 891 | 283 | 63.25% | 2714.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1592 | 822 | 121 | 54.55% | 1902.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 836 | 476 | 83 | 53.01% | 1767.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1137 | 731 | 21 | 61.9% | 2215.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1303 | 813 | 59 | 69.49% | 2958.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2075 | 998 | 49 | 57.14% | 3181.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2030 | 911 | 47 | 59.57% | 1827.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 857 | 648 | 68 | 54.41% | 1010.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1832 | 856 | 40 | 57.5% | 3602.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1590 | 703 | 191 | 60.73% | 2740.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2581 | 674 | 125 | 61.6% | 2122.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2056 | 776 | 69 | 52.17% | 2045.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1197 | 715 | 10 | 60.0% | 2593.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1393 | 804 | 53 | 66.04% | 2321.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2762 | 1098 | 113 | 65.49% | 3272.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2231 | 880 | 137 | 57.66% | 2398.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 67 | 93 | 5 | 60.0% | 309.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 910 | 647 | 146 | 60.96% | 3487.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2199 | 675 | 148 | 52.03% | 2442.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 891 | 608 | 485 | 63.09% | 2895.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 113 | 198 | 3 | 33.33% | 88.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3197 | 1445 | 1 | 100.0% | 2812.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1854 | 819 | 36 | 52.78% | 2490.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2702 | 920 | 123 | 60.98% | 2934.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1961 | 866 | 35 | 65.71% | 2061.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 585 | 529 | 3 | 33.33% | 1811.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1310 | 977 | 50 | 84.0% | 3154.2 |