| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4392 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 56.01% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 58.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2325.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 2391.1 | 2464.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 989.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 998.0 | 999.0 |
| WN8 | 2508 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2731 (+1) | 2995 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 281 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 58.01% | 54.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1982 | 1180 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.75 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 898 | 744 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.26 | 5.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=L3G3ND_F0X][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/L3G3ND_F0X.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2768 | 1266 | 20 | 85.0% | 3269.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3338 | 1156 | 114 | 63.16% | 2610.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1641 | 926 | 40 | 62.5% | 2461.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2429 | 965 | 38 | 50.0% | 2504.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 2069 | 1086 | 39 | 58.97% | 3102.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 999 | 902 | 42 | 54.76% | 1646.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1335 | 1035 | 25 | 68.0% | 1999.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3322 | 1101 | 120 | 57.5% | 2765.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1370 | 853 | 7 | 71.43% | 1420.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1604 | 970 | 11 | 63.64% | 2409.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2413 | 1029 | 94 | 56.38% | 2501.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1156 | 882 | 5 | 80.0% | 4186.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2379 | 935 | 40 | 45.0% | 2391.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2669 | 1081 | 38 | 52.63% | 3016.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1775 | 922 | 8 | 62.5% | 1756.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1572 | 828 | 36 | 44.44% | 2326.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2616 | 1027 | 125 | 48.8% | 2530.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3008 | 1094 | 72 | 62.5% | 2674.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2813 | 911 | 239 | 53.56% | 2474.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1170 | 595 | 8 | 25.0% | 1298.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2055 | 941 | 146 | 56.85% | 2427.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1715 | 846 | 11 | 63.64% | 2143.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3107 | 1092 | 113 | 61.06% | 2844.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2133 | 1096 | 29 | 51.72% | 3074.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 997 | 841 | 17 | 64.71% | 2513.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1772 | 1028 | 43 | 67.44% | 2517.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 537 | 588 | 2 | 100.0% | 2513.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2314 | 1024 | 25 | 56.0% | 2579.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 809 | 783 | 14 | 35.71% | 3368.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2689 | 992 | 104 | 57.69% | 2247.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1482 | 769 | 71 | 49.3% | 1931.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2040 | 936 | 46 | 58.7% | 2100.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1712 | 981 | 10 | 60.0% | 2247.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2015 | 910 | 53 | 58.49% | 2294.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2741 | 1038 | 75 | 60.0% | 2490.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2763 | 907 | 62 | 61.29% | 2660.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2037 | 961 | 494 | 55.47% | 2442.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3081 | 1100 | 208 | 56.25% | 2652.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2131 | 768 | 24 | 41.67% | 1778.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2136 | 1030 | 53 | 60.38% | 2791.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2152 | 1002 | 52 | 46.15% | 3185.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1451 | 965 | 22 | 54.55% | 1742.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3078 | 1049 | 213 | 55.87% | 2880.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2410 | 885 | 72 | 58.33% | 2223.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 846 | 873 | 242 | 55.37% | 1932.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1807 | 836 | 95 | 44.21% | 1654.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2115 | 890 | 81 | 46.91% | 1751.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2874 | 1037 | 103 | 54.37% | 2716.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2892 | 988 | 57 | 50.88% | 2527.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 531 | 491 | 17 | 52.94% | 1420.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2845 | 926 | 45 | 53.33% | 2467.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1480 | 868 | 37 | 56.76% | 1954.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 745 | 880 | 67 | 56.72% | 1652.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1041 | 1062 | 22 | 63.64% | 3049.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2297 | 1087 | 368 | 56.25% | 2518.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3363 | 1144 | 145 | 66.9% | 3277.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 991 | 618 | 10 | 40.0% | 1465.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1576 | 988 | 23 | 47.83% | 3108.7 |