| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24152 | 13 | 90 | 338 | 584 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 9.54 | 8.87 | 8.81 | 8.37 |
| Winrate | 50.31% | 76.92% | 50.0% | 49.11% | 51.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.71 | 0.81 | 0.67 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1079.84 | 1813 | 1743.17 | 1765.02 | 1666.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 632.88 | 955 | 834.0 | 826.0 | 845.0 |
| WN8 | 1354 | 1808 | 1756 (+2) | 1662 (+6) | 1682 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 612 | 0 | 612.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 167 | 0 | 167.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 47 | 83 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.16 |
| Winrate | 14.29% | 38.3% | 48.19% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.93 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1441 | 1165 | 578 | 1430.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.49 | 1.35 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 191 | 378 | 347 | 278.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.71 | 4.3 | 5.58 | 4.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 3830 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2773.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2153 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1894.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1219 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1255.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2387 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1880.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1078 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1887.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1488 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1243.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kyrgyzbank][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kyrgyzbank.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 584 | 703 | 68 | 60.29% | 1100.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 902 | 556 | 399 | 47.37% | 1341.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 150 | 319 | 12 | 66.67% | 483.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 263 | 22 | 45.45% | 86.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 965 | 631 | 25 | 68.0% | 1884.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1088 | 621 | 715 | 48.11% | 1226.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1916 | 887 | 38 | 47.37% | 1733.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2116 | 849 | 103 | 43.69% | 1451.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1065 | 757 | 21 | 47.62% | 1293.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1085 | 612 | 160 | 57.5% | 1572.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1473 | 694 | 228 | 49.56% | 1220.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1164 | 680 | 251 | 57.37% | 1573.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1412 | 764 | 74 | 47.3% | 1157.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 475 | 482 | 54 | 51.85% | 898.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 159 | 264 | 15 | 53.33% | 419.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 850 | 687 | 139 | 59.71% | 1714.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 187 | 360 | 5 | 100.0% | 522.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 145 | 407 | 2 | 100.0% | 878.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1002 | 754 | 30 | 53.33% | 1190.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 689 | 593 | 43 | 46.51% | 928.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 274 | 414 | 43 | 55.81% | 571.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 937 | 612 | 21 | 38.1% | 781.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 623 | 509 | 75 | 38.67% | 902.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1850 | 885 | 184 | 49.46% | 1681.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 367 | 534 | 95 | 56.84% | 957.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 0 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 246 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 437.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1610 | 489 | 128 | 41.41% | 1003.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 607 | 476 | 104 | 43.27% | 1085.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1214 | 669 | 331 | 49.85% | 1399.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 320 | 27 | 37.04% | 206.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 683 | 511 | 18 | 44.44% | 950.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1146 | 685 | 104 | 40.38% | 1092.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1023 | 613 | 64 | 50.0% | 1405.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 931 | 552 | 46 | 45.65% | 1265.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 380 | 418 | 85 | 47.06% | 1026.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 75 | 134 | 20 | 40.0% | 28.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1438 | 833 | 60 | 51.67% | 1734.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1156 | 823 | 23 | 65.22% | 1474.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 649 | 551 | 13 | 69.23% | 1074.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1259 | 751 | 75 | 48.0% | 1439.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 973 | 857 | 106 | 53.77% | 2037.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1508 | 763 | 114 | 64.04% | 1813.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 805 | 545 | 179 | 52.51% | 919.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 173 | 277 | 15 | 40.0% | 347.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2625 | 907 | 39 | 58.97% | 1847.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 113 | 192 | 4 | 25.0% | 177.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1776 | 942 | 8 | 75.0% | 1372.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 358 | 295 | 9 | 33.33% | 621.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 98 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 169.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 342 | 375 | 20 | 50.0% | 873.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1269 | 627 | 217 | 51.61% | 1626.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2074 | 838 | 33 | 45.45% | 1630.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2017 | 786 | 162 | 45.06% | 1684.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 206 | 326 | 43 | 60.47% | 461.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 354 | 400 | 28 | 46.43% | 989.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 92 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 312.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1015 | 727 | 5 | 60.0% | 1686.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1501 | 801 | 11 | 63.64% | 1772.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 158 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 177.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2237 | 684 | 40 | 37.5% | 1363.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 737 | 540 | 126 | 53.97% | 950.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 941 | 702 | 105 | 53.33% | 1107.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 555 | 494 | 76 | 53.95% | 1007.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 113 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 354.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 25 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 362 | 493 | 14 | 35.71% | 290.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 800 | 721 | 150 | 60.0% | 2029.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 342 | 307 | 31 | 58.06% | 648.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 302 | 327 | 36 | 44.44% | 920.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 862 | 667 | 35 | 45.71% | 1706.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2276 | 659 | 3 | 33.33% | 1385.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 115 | 123 | 3 | 33.33% | 428.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 757 | 699 | 142 | 48.59% | 1451.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2345 | 1054 | 34 | 67.65% | 3171.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 111 | 167 | 7 | 42.86% | 95.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 654 | 581 | 134 | 48.51% | 1299.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 595 | 862 | 4 | 100.0% | 575.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1167 | 776 | 98 | 48.98% | 1841.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2673 | 916 | 156 | 46.79% | 1662.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1882 | 786 | 47 | 44.68% | 1634.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 317 | 567 | 32 | 50.0% | 998.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 646 | 569 | 32 | 59.38% | 1593.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1220 | 765 | 8 | 50.0% | 2739.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1512 | 1164 | 2 | 100.0% | 2578.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 824 | 618 | 140 | 44.29% | 1320.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 162 | 407 | 52 | 51.92% | 328.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 590 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 533.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2476 | 867 | 154 | 47.4% | 1788.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 207 | 351 | 20 | 45.0% | 571.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1270 | 640 | 235 | 48.94% | 1422.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1829 | 803 | 70 | 42.86% | 1690.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1889 | 897 | 21 | 47.62% | 1527.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 133 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 771.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1467 | 692 | 84 | 46.43% | 1524.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1623 | 738 | 2 | 50.0% | 1381.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1111 | 624 | 470 | 45.32% | 1295.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 112 | 218 | 13 | 53.85% | 525.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1242 | 707 | 95 | 51.58% | 1086.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1535 | 553 | 59 | 30.51% | 918.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 373 | 315 | 71 | 42.25% | 420.9 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 84 | 347 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 618 | 500 | 25 | 36.0% | 1696.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 188 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 299.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1024 | 720 | 94 | 56.38% | 1445.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2157 | 634 | 26 | 34.62% | 1294.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 709 | 560 | 130 | 55.38% | 929.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1506 | 861 | 80 | 51.25% | 1420.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 336 | 355 | 102 | 51.96% | 695.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1094 | 715 | 69 | 53.62% | 1424.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 996 | 623 | 175 | 50.29% | 1325.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1568 | 744 | 48 | 45.83% | 1598.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 740 | 659 | 25 | 48.0% | 1564.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1911 | 890 | 59 | 42.37% | 1520.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 128 | 173 | 5 | 20.0% | 385.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2204 | 1149 | 4 | 100.0% | 1689.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2116 | 888 | 51 | 50.98% | 1738.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 348 | 342 | 60 | 46.67% | 669.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 629 | 513 | 386 | 50.78% | 1031.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1147 | 770 | 152 | 59.21% | 1689.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1888 | 984 | 50 | 60.0% | 2440.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1977 | 860 | 73 | 60.27% | 1812.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1898 | 739 | 133 | 46.62% | 1345.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1713 | 722 | 127 | 52.76% | 1257.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 916 | 596 | 2 | 50.0% | 1814.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 534 | 595 | 58 | 58.62% | 1636.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 687 | 533 | 137 | 51.82% | 1281.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1020 | 805 | 91 | 54.95% | 1962.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1383 | 610 | 206 | 51.46% | 1483.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 203 | 260 | 50 | 44.0% | 476.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 447 | 559 | 60 | 68.33% | 1541.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1272 | 824 | 78 | 57.69% | 1497.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 721 | 602 | 100 | 52.0% | 1483.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1984 | 954 | 55 | 58.18% | 2165.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2304 | 764 | 12 | 41.67% | 1219.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1107 | 727 | 47 | 48.94% | 1275.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 912 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 1641.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1523 | 669 | 309 | 50.81% | 1423.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 676 | 521 | 22 | 27.27% | 2909.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1112 | 814 | 21 | 57.14% | 1735.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 145 | 235 | 40 | 55.0% | 333.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1670 | 731 | 69 | 52.17% | 1316.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 212 | 334 | 38 | 60.53% | 1046.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 273 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1348 | 874 | 35 | 54.29% | 1427.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 166 | 231 | 14 | 42.86% | 551.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2408 | 883 | 76 | 52.63% | 1754.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1508 | 820 | 36 | 38.89% | 2069.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2487 | 858 | 144 | 54.86% | 1984.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 901 | 535 | 115 | 46.96% | 1194.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 114 | 227 | 8 | 50.0% | 239.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 732 | 727 | 30 | 50.0% | 1544.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 399 | 380 | 38 | 44.74% | 852.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 498 | 553 | 72 | 58.33% | 1339.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1206 | 678 | 349 | 50.43% | 1499.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 681 | 569 | 57 | 45.61% | 917.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1436 | 680 | 204 | 52.94% | 1235.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1238 | 835 | 54 | 51.85% | 1568.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 12 | 243 | 28 | 50.0% | 108.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 143 | 233 | 23 | 52.17% | 233.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 163 | 397 | 211 | 53.55% | 761.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1236 | 631 | 507 | 52.47% | 1398.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1503 | 705 | 60 | 38.33% | 1655.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 358 | 406 | 141 | 47.52% | 612.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2333 | 1128 | 4 | 75.0% | 1787.5 |
| IS | 7 | 833 | 608 | 194 | 53.61% | 1089.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 908 | 561 | 46 | 43.48% | 1120.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1806 | 728 | 81 | 37.04% | 1527.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1239 | 711 | 281 | 51.25% | 1419.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 116 | 302 | 2 | 100.0% | 505.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2343 | 839 | 117 | 47.86% | 1724.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 1342 | 731 | 16 | 50.0% | 953.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2281 | 913 | 70 | 50.0% | 1843.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 227 | 358 | 24 | 54.17% | 582.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 176 | 262 | 15 | 46.67% | 349.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 418 | 463 | 32 | 50.0% | 1223.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1540 | 901 | 95 | 49.47% | 1957.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 922 | 692 | 73 | 46.58% | 899.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 301 | 454 | 32 | 68.75% | 1109.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 895 | 737 | 49 | 53.06% | 1116.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 659 | 593 | 2 | 50.0% | 1455.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2147 | 939 | 89 | 55.06% | 1720.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 490 | 507 | 69 | 57.97% | 774.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1575 | 674 | 100 | 46.0% | 1251.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 220 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 807.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1182 | 721 | 242 | 51.65% | 1395.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 263 | 373 | 30 | 43.33% | 725.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1329 | 744 | 68 | 39.71% | 1827.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2695 | 1022 | 84 | 46.43% | 1578.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 124 | 333 | 24 | 62.5% | 293.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1205 | 600 | 236 | 46.19% | 981.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 352 | 535 | 64 | 51.56% | 960.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 191 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 404.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1832 | 746 | 328 | 48.48% | 1553.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 274 | 344 | 39 | 43.59% | 690.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 82 | 108 | 7 | 14.29% | 18.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1961 | 936 | 121 | 58.68% | 1849.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 399 | 464 | 93 | 60.22% | 1190.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1904 | 1084 | 2 | 50.0% | 2314.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 502 | 474 | 109 | 42.2% | 834.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 582 | 424 | 103 | 46.6% | 995.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1708 | 762 | 14 | 50.0% | 1299.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1900 | 773 | 110 | 48.18% | 1293.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1650 | 1087 | 12 | 75.0% | 2793.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 506 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 376.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1677 | 813 | 29 | 44.83% | 1262.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1686 | 813 | 71 | 42.25% | 1468.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1107 | 682 | 95 | 56.84% | 1307.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 37 | 180 | 5 | 60.0% | 244.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 216 | 255 | 43 | 34.88% | 363.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1164 | 379 | 4 | 25.0% | 1401.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 381 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 244 | 329 | 25 | 60.0% | 905.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1084 | 663 | 148 | 46.62% | 1344.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108 | 166 | 9 | 55.56% | 301.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 312.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2002 | 853 | 66 | 51.52% | 1968.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 992 | 660 | 137 | 53.28% | 1378.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 705 | 580 | 61 | 44.26% | 863.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1047 | 852 | 11 | 63.64% | 1792.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1066 | 691 | 94 | 50.0% | 1395.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 106 | 285 | 31 | 64.52% | 657.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 145 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 818.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1464 | 718 | 237 | 52.74% | 1348.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1291 | 769 | 5 | 60.0% | 3862.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 821 | 601 | 20 | 40.0% | 2343.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 105 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 319 | 442 | 29 | 51.72% | 1010.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 984 | 566 | 85 | 45.88% | 1466.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1782 | 741 | 42 | 40.48% | 1106.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 226 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 1351.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 99 | 179 | 18 | 50.0% | 335.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 114 | 173 | 24 | 37.5% | 45.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2613 | 1299 | 2 | 100.0% | 1938.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 237 | 351 | 22 | 45.45% | 483.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 718 | 556 | 63 | 47.62% | 1571.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 471 | 591 | 10 | 50.0% | 831.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 491 | 476 | 65 | 43.08% | 989.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 824 | 627 | 6 | 50.0% | 470.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1697 | 910 | 40 | 62.5% | 1752.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 570 | 424 | 95 | 48.42% | 883.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 630 | 583 | 69 | 53.62% | 1130.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 138 | 191 | 4 | 50.0% | 712.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1912 | 965 | 48 | 58.33% | 1892.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 745 | 636 | 60 | 55.0% | 1718.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 666 | 559 | 215 | 52.56% | 887.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 74 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 772 | 543 | 290 | 51.03% | 1394.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 27 | 136 | 8 | 62.5% | 189.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1838 | 972 | 7 | 57.14% | 2261.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1777 | 1023 | 29 | 58.62% | 1777.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1666 | 768 | 154 | 47.4% | 1559.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1159 | 647 | 56 | 53.57% | 1011.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2021 | 1000 | 4 | 75.0% | 1516.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 94 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 515.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 109 | 202 | 42 | 35.71% | 6.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 945 | 675 | 78 | 53.85% | 1024.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1276 | 646 | 270 | 49.63% | 1280.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1256 | 816 | 46 | 54.35% | 1407.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 581 | 543 | 57 | 63.16% | 1204.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 243 | 263 | 6 | 33.33% | 431.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1081 | 724 | 158 | 53.16% | 1577.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1235 | 688 | 4 | 50.0% | 817.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 267 | 462 | 82 | 47.56% | 544.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1208 | 703 | 56 | 35.71% | 1447.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 836 | 544 | 35 | 51.43% | 1299.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 251 | 382 | 43 | 41.86% | 727.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 117 | 235 | 5 | 80.0% | 481.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 728 | 537 | 64 | 40.63% | 759.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 125 | 162 | 9 | 44.44% | 323.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 195 | 327 | 6 | 66.67% | 624.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1516 | 975 | 21 | 66.67% | 2124.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 169 | 428 | 4 | 50.0% | 479.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 529 | 601 | 45 | 48.89% | 1099.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1048 | 918 | 42 | 61.9% | 2178.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 453 | 514 | 29 | 51.72% | 1314.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 405 | 382 | 1 | 100.0% | 1390.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 637 | 550 | 131 | 55.73% | 1132.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1208 | 843 | 39 | 53.85% | 1937.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 140 | 243 | 9 | 77.78% | 588.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 786 | 626 | 129 | 52.71% | 1327.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1364 | 970 | 17 | 76.47% | 2255.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1047 | 661 | 126 | 53.97% | 1677.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 966 | 659 | 102 | 43.14% | 1078.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1452 | 904 | 71 | 50.7% | 2235.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 91 | 259 | 3 | 66.67% | 446.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 769 | 601 | 115 | 51.3% | 1201.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 359 | 412 | 104 | 52.88% | 743.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 120 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 328.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 814 | 573 | 35 | 48.57% | 999.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3892 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 3706.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 978 | 520 | 148 | 49.32% | 896.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1850 | 905 | 53 | 56.6% | 1792.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1393 | 828 | 76 | 52.63% | 1602.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 670 | 577 | 156 | 51.92% | 1405.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 746 | 712 | 44 | 36.36% | 1417.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 131 | 4 | 25.0% | 158.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 861 | 708 | 68 | 45.59% | 1261.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 669 | 555 | 412 | 49.27% | 1198.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 454 | 540 | 40 | 62.5% | 1907.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1558 | 699 | 137 | 49.64% | 1238.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1440 | 759 | 86 | 48.84% | 1431.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 536 | 497 | 86 | 48.84% | 957.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1012 | 761 | 29 | 55.17% | 1821.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2106 | 864 | 54 | 44.44% | 1745.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2031 | 938 | 85 | 57.65% | 1930.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 600 | 529 | 119 | 45.38% | 954.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 298 | 333 | 270 | 47.78% | 542.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1424 | 743 | 78 | 50.0% | 1317.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 23 | 209 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 828 | 424 | 53 | 41.51% | 1348.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 870 | 691 | 21 | 66.67% | 1693.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1048 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 905.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 451 | 513 | 88 | 55.68% | 1323.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 230 | 324 | 122 | 54.92% | 543.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 385 | 303 | 15 | 60.0% | 1366.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 712 | 484 | 147 | 51.02% | 1416.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 242 | 368 | 148 | 52.7% | 546.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 95 | 274 | 5 | 40.0% | 47.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1072 | 735 | 178 | 53.37% | 1268.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 34 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 721 | 864 | 8 | 62.5% | 1663.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 856 | 575 | 568 | 44.72% | 1214.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1849 | 881 | 7 | 42.86% | 1553.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1069 | 747 | 13 | 46.15% | 1814.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1420 | 876 | 3 | 66.67% | 2033.7 |