| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29216 | 74 | 94 | 861 | 1712 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 8.74 | 8.59 | 8.28 | 8.38 |
| Winrate | 54.83% | 60.81% | 62.77% | 53.54% | 54.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 0.86 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1686.26 | 1769 | 1624.4 | 1666.39 | 1713.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.35 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 756.49 | 854 | 854.0 | 831.0 | 886.0 |
| WN8 | 2045 | 1743 (-1) | 1755 (-1) | 1788 (-8) | 1928 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 122 | 8 | 18 | 246 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.62 |
| Winrate | 47.54% | 62.5% | 66.67% | 57.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1383 | 1117 | 694 | 1238.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 1.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661 | 800 | 451 | 657.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.25 | 6.88 | 12.83 | 9.02 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 413 | 316 | 181 | 142 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 39.47% | 50.63% | 67.4% | 37.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.66 | 1.16 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1426 | 1019 | 734 | 1196.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.37 | 1.43 | 1.31 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 589 | 622 | 504 | 469.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.82 | 8.23 | 11.18 | 7.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2288 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1469.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3004 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2580.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 949 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1061.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2816 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2444.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2230 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1487.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2563 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2085.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1369 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 550.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1195 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 1882.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2779 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2252.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1553 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1839.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1957 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 1629.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 618 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 260.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2298 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1918.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1668 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1577.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 951 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1108.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1552 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1207.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1392 | 13 | 24 | 54.17% | 1758.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kyl7u_CJloHa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kyl7u_CJloHa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 588 | 602 | 84 | 54.76% | 995.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1692 | 926 | 98 | 54.08% | 2327.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 391 | 478 | 3 | 66.67% | 1238.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1077 | 597 | 20 | 40.0% | 1891.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1422 | 744 | 413 | 56.17% | 1798.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1783 | 931 | 17 | 52.94% | 1738.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2824 | 1074 | 44 | 59.09% | 2065.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1919 | 747 | 12 | 41.67% | 1297.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 731 | 688 | 43 | 55.81% | 1713.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1455 | 911 | 168 | 63.69% | 2356.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2361 | 634 | 598 | 54.68% | 2014.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1554 | 771 | 1884 | 56.79% | 2277.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2336 | 1028 | 251 | 68.53% | 2870.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1807 | 872 | 53 | 50.94% | 1716.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 611 | 675 | 6 | 83.33% | 2094.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2780 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 3054.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2558 | 948 | 13 | 53.85% | 2004.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 373 | 409 | 1 | 100.0% | 2047.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1336 | 758 | 26 | 38.46% | 1461.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2317 | 903 | 164 | 54.27% | 1973.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1115 | 898 | 25 | 56.0% | 1864.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 858 | 765 | 32 | 53.13% | 3736.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 925 | 672 | 51 | 58.82% | 1940.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1503 | 807 | 229 | 54.59% | 2205.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2719 | 897 | 11 | 36.36% | 2170.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1539 | 892 | 81 | 55.56% | 2005.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 577 | 801 | 11 | 63.64% | 3137.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1137 | 836 | 125 | 59.2% | 2147.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 66 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 246.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1578 | 935 | 109 | 68.81% | 3041.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 606 | 600 | 47 | 63.83% | 1956.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 258 | 471 | 3 | 66.67% | 2030.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1387 | 771 | 20 | 55.0% | 1696.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1216 | 893 | 90 | 62.22% | 1880.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1721 | 776 | 43 | 48.84% | 1799.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1500 | 873 | 130 | 57.69% | 1918.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 758 | 569 | 223 | 48.43% | 1383.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 893 | 568 | 262 | 55.34% | 1125.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2162 | 691 | 779 | 46.6% | 1894.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1983 | 883 | 47 | 57.45% | 1632.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 887 | 566 | 71 | 64.79% | 3032.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2009 | 879 | 15 | 46.67% | 1416.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1790 | 677 | 108 | 50.93% | 1405.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1472 | 821 | 46 | 52.17% | 1694.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2624 | 1012 | 175 | 57.71% | 2281.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1985 | 772 | 624 | 50.64% | 1698.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1530 | 1061 | 8 | 62.5% | 2788.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 753 | 550 | 20 | 50.0% | 875.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1000 | 897 | 4 | 75.0% | 2109.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2569 | 1042 | 56 | 51.79% | 2458.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 277 | 331 | 1 | 0.0% | 5.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 581 | 575 | 46 | 60.87% | 2107.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1109 | 828 | 77 | 62.34% | 2829.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1124 | 609 | 25 | 36.0% | 1333.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 85 | 227 | 5 | 40.0% | 84.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 725 | 720 | 101 | 48.51% | 985.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 937 | 719 | 8 | 62.5% | 2853.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2196 | 734 | 706 | 49.58% | 1757.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 904 | 792 | 42 | 52.38% | 2004.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4223 | 1577 | 4 | 100.0% | 4481.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1204 | 900 | 64 | 57.81% | 2553.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 161 | 329 | 2 | 50.0% | 395.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1349 | 613 | 271 | 49.82% | 1324.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1939 | 697 | 239 | 43.1% | 1481.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 703 | 651 | 3 | 66.67% | 707.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2250 | 917 | 187 | 64.71% | 2214.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1356 | 818 | 17 | 47.06% | 2066.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 677 | 715 | 22 | 77.27% | 1831.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1178 | 619 | 5 | 40.0% | 677.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 177 | 147 | 3 | 0.0% | 618.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1178 | 755 | 5 | 60.0% | 4478.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2601 | 976 | 108 | 61.11% | 2346.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 746 | 413 | 12 | 33.33% | 1024.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2012 | 963 | 67 | 61.19% | 1972.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1073 | 703 | 9 | 44.44% | 2277.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1353 | 645 | 824 | 53.76% | 2378.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1861 | 913 | 165 | 60.61% | 2573.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 289 | 426 | 8 | 50.0% | 721.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2043 | 979 | 2 | 100.0% | 2285.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2085 | 964 | 26 | 57.69% | 1589.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 438 | 647 | 4 | 75.0% | 1551.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 679 | 727 | 39 | 74.36% | 2742.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2627 | 1071 | 7 | 71.43% | 2134.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2360 | 1079 | 66 | 62.12% | 2220.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2661 | 1031 | 21 | 52.38% | 2636.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1086 | 708 | 20 | 70.0% | 1190.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1071 | 375 | 3 | 0.0% | 724.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 880 | 730 | 81 | 51.85% | 1574.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 745 | 461 | 10 | 50.0% | 1585.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2285 | 900 | 17 | 47.06% | 1803.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 561 | 575 | 55 | 56.36% | 1683.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1666 | 786 | 10 | 80.0% | 1731.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1528 | 988 | 15 | 80.0% | 2435.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1997 | 936 | 285 | 68.07% | 2428.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2198 | 716 | 586 | 55.63% | 2061.0 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1390 | 838 | 95 | 53.68% | 2094.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1571 | 840 | 20 | 50.0% | 2303.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1565 | 963 | 154 | 66.23% | 2668.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1074 | 660 | 19 | 31.58% | 1964.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 648 | 658 | 97 | 52.58% | 1451.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1678 | 877 | 56 | 50.0% | 1689.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1865 | 1013 | 10 | 70.0% | 1932.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 725 | 364 | 3 | 0.0% | 2316.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2054 | 754 | 16 | 43.75% | 1598.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 754 | 554 | 27 | 48.15% | 1526.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1416 | 744 | 143 | 58.74% | 2127.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1395 | 588 | 30 | 60.0% | 1727.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 391 | 452 | 3 | 33.33% | 2006.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2521 | 884 | 18 | 50.0% | 1866.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 768 | 571 | 24 | 62.5% | 2504.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 929 | 703 | 106 | 58.49% | 2013.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2103 | 627 | 1806 | 51.99% | 1935.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2003 | 780 | 138 | 50.0% | 1617.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 591 | 403 | 4 | 50.0% | 1036.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 824 | 694 | 17 | 52.94% | 3213.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1635 | 925 | 61 | 59.02% | 2211.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2598 | 924 | 22 | 59.09% | 1778.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2344 | 714 | 565 | 54.16% | 2804.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2539 | 979 | 19 | 52.63% | 1963.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1863 | 864 | 18 | 44.44% | 1670.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 355 | 442 | 5 | 60.0% | 1526.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2850 | 1032 | 103 | 53.4% | 2528.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 306 | 416 | 47 | 42.55% | 983.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 995 | 688 | 14 | 50.0% | 1224.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 684 | 691 | 21 | 66.67% | 2407.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1681 | 864 | 48 | 47.92% | 1982.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2255 | 935 | 53 | 56.6% | 1763.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3031 | 400 | 2 | 0.0% | 1887.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1634 | 936 | 5 | 80.0% | 1225.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 334 | 356 | 12 | 50.0% | 1470.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1858 | 798 | 15 | 46.67% | 1722.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 464 | 402 | 5 | 40.0% | 980.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2043 | 599 | 171 | 49.12% | 1401.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1211 | 592 | 27 | 51.85% | 1812.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 916 | 570 | 106 | 56.6% | 1474.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1847 | 1161 | 21 | 71.43% | 2733.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 436 | 437 | 30 | 50.0% | 1489.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1892 | 812 | 365 | 51.51% | 2197.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 499 | 682 | 24 | 58.33% | 1948.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 677 | 598 | 60 | 51.67% | 1614.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1117 | 651 | 302 | 50.33% | 1523.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1474 | 768 | 98 | 62.24% | 2393.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1388 | 827 | 21 | 71.43% | 2178.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1466 | 734 | 71 | 47.89% | 1249.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2274 | 925 | 29 | 62.07% | 1698.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1280 | 843 | 662 | 48.79% | 1602.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 805 | 393 | 2 | 0.0% | 395.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2395 | 1031 | 52 | 59.62% | 2064.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1722 | 987 | 35 | 57.14% | 2189.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 864 | 601 | 32 | 62.5% | 3262.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2508 | 970 | 13 | 53.85% | 2307.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 907 | 738 | 183 | 47.54% | 2000.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1954 | 711 | 302 | 56.95% | 2177.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 44 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1921 | 944 | 95 | 53.68% | 2962.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 930 | 705 | 13 | 53.85% | 1150.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 732 | 573 | 59 | 55.93% | 1902.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 832 | 800 | 11 | 54.55% | 3448.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 471 | 821 | 2 | 100.0% | 1975.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1231 | 823 | 47 | 53.19% | 1720.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1981 | 930 | 83 | 56.63% | 1861.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1738 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 1701.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1056 | 504 | 14 | 28.57% | 1522.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 530 | 521 | 110 | 52.73% | 1458.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2185 | 931 | 99 | 52.53% | 1946.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1636 | 941 | 11 | 45.45% | 2285.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1414 | 786 | 36 | 50.0% | 1381.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 153 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 564.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1683 | 801 | 46 | 45.65% | 1903.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1129 | 829 | 162 | 62.35% | 2236.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 884 | 563 | 27 | 55.56% | 1095.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2432 | 912 | 103 | 56.31% | 2042.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2191 | 813 | 7 | 42.86% | 1330.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1535 | 897 | 157 | 61.15% | 2427.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1084 | 589 | 88 | 50.0% | 2165.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1515 | 704 | 36 | 41.67% | 1257.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 945 | 513 | 140 | 47.14% | 1407.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1686 | 950 | 41 | 56.1% | 2396.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1898 | 977 | 239 | 52.3% | 1820.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1041 | 696 | 7 | 71.43% | 1937.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2063 | 738 | 7 | 28.57% | 1079.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1578 | 898 | 7 | 57.14% | 1376.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 979 | 685 | 7 | 71.43% | 2473.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2174 | 1071 | 61 | 70.49% | 2219.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 853 | 455 | 9 | 33.33% | 1858.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2218 | 1042 | 59 | 66.1% | 1812.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1642 | 890 | 57 | 54.39% | 2262.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 578 | 492 | 79 | 56.96% | 2225.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1189 | 757 | 127 | 56.69% | 1889.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 380 | 441 | 15 | 60.0% | 1283.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1171 | 922 | 81 | 64.2% | 2030.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1324 | 757 | 32 | 53.13% | 1262.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 437 | 405 | 3 | 100.0% | 1185.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 833 | 590 | 122 | 45.9% | 1809.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 853 | 592 | 223 | 51.57% | 1699.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1942 | 802 | 57 | 47.37% | 1550.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2205 | 742 | 1354 | 52.73% | 1995.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 620 | 552 | 21 | 47.62% | 1162.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2175 | 894 | 307 | 53.09% | 2536.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1007 | 823 | 53 | 60.38% | 2073.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 800 | 645 | 330 | 70.0% | 1972.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 301 | 467 | 14 | 57.14% | 1698.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2476 | 868 | 16 | 43.75% | 2055.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1050 | 738 | 357 | 55.74% | 2164.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1889 | 1009 | 324 | 52.78% | 2052.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1937 | 1049 | 53 | 52.83% | 1994.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2560 | 1090 | 18 | 44.44% | 3094.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2409 | 965 | 83 | 50.6% | 2461.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1540 | 849 | 38 | 60.53% | 1864.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1767 | 924 | 66 | 48.48% | 2241.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2146 | 675 | 337 | 55.19% | 2798.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1420 | 810 | 32 | 46.88% | 1625.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1162 | 828 | 34 | 58.82% | 1531.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2773 | 1020 | 4 | 50.0% | 2453.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1515 | 933 | 22 | 59.09% | 2571.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 947 | 697 | 17 | 64.71% | 817.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2032 | 968 | 45 | 60.0% | 1790.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 589 | 521 | 63 | 66.67% | 2812.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1995 | 849 | 36 | 52.78% | 1615.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 404 | 538 | 38 | 57.89% | 1530.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 338 | 849 | 1 | 100.0% | 2414.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1587 | 900 | 28 | 53.57% | 2057.0 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1893 | 1012 | 194 | 57.73% | 2337.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 284 | 324 | 8 | 62.5% | 810.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2378 | 690 | 1114 | 52.6% | 2042.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 815 | 727 | 4 | 75.0% | 1604.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1230 | 906 | 139 | 59.71% | 2518.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1833 | 1155 | 17 | 64.71% | 3733.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2110 | 943 | 45 | 60.0% | 2154.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1270 | 715 | 30 | 43.33% | 1568.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1691 | 1093 | 28 | 67.86% | 2743.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 950 | 663 | 20 | 50.0% | 1675.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1262 | 925 | 85 | 58.82% | 2144.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2195 | 1001 | 26 | 65.38% | 1817.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1190 | 506 | 317 | 50.47% | 1288.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 617 | 659 | 2 | 100.0% | 765.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1655 | 911 | 17 | 52.94% | 2039.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 910 | 750 | 73 | 53.42% | 2185.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 762 | 772 | 250 | 51.6% | 1608.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 354 | 662 | 3 | 100.0% | 1772.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1583 | 951 | 38 | 55.26% | 2295.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 764 | 572 | 9 | 66.67% | 2300.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 834 | 734 | 78 | 55.13% | 1944.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 950 | 711 | 10 | 50.0% | 1724.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 420 | 484 | 24 | 58.33% | 1331.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1578 | 741 | 21 | 52.38% | 1327.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1787 | 870 | 653 | 60.95% | 2547.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 349 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 644 | 540 | 39 | 53.85% | 1562.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1581 | 883 | 20 | 65.0% | 1552.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 737 | 696 | 67 | 62.69% | 3357.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 949 | 753 | 13 | 61.54% | 2179.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2237 | 862 | 50 | 48.0% | 1619.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 613 | 438 | 49 | 51.02% | 2029.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 582 | 683 | 40 | 72.5% | 2184.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 812 | 601 | 5 | 40.0% | 2858.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 889 | 777 | 131 | 56.49% | 1895.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1458 | 843 | 136 | 54.41% | 1684.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1374 | 795 | 28 | 50.0% | 1692.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1423 | 747 | 1050 | 60.1% | 2680.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1927 | 924 | 16 | 56.25% | 1637.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1165 | 731 | 10 | 50.0% | 2185.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2742 | 1116 | 52 | 69.23% | 2032.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1071 | 850 | 3 | 66.67% | 2566.0 |