| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23279 | 31 | 114 | 175 | 2115 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.92 | 10.84 | 9.88 | 9.93 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.43% | 61.29% | 55.26% | 58.29% | 57.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.97 | 1.16 | 1.32 | 2.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 2040.34 | 4007 | 2879.21 | 2783.3 | 2269.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 878.75 | 1135 | 1056.0 | 1042.0 | 1008.0 |
| WN8 | 2305 | 3019 (+2) | 2639 (+2) | 2666 (+3) | 2479 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1658 | 0 | 0 | 1658.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 851 | 0 | 0 | 851.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1905 | 1838 | 39 | 53 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 51.34% | 62.84% | 53.85% | 33.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 1.04 | 1.36 | 1.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1981 | 1423 | 905 | 1635.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.85 | 4.41 | 0.82 | 0.98 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 829 | 864 | 716 | 607.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.35 | 7.15 | 9.49 | 7.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3398 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2928.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 6518 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4856.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4308 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 3387.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 411 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3480 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1917.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5037 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4594.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4302 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3019.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4740 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3912.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4605 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3624.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4774 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3877.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2512 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1320.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2805 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2223.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kyco4ek_XLe6a][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kyco4ek_XLe6a.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1102 | 889 | 148 | 58.11% | 2474.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1540 | 671 | 259 | 53.67% | 2017.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2349 | 1028 | 51 | 54.9% | 2551.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 599 | 493 | 22 | 31.82% | 690.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2664 | 915 | 41 | 56.1% | 2274.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2361 | 828 | 66 | 57.58% | 1984.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1679 | 807 | 49 | 53.06% | 2006.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1840 | 1047 | 118 | 54.24% | 2374.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1774 | 1086 | 4 | 50.0% | 2401.0 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2393 | 1178 | 47 | 72.34% | 2607.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2347 | 1267 | 6 | 66.67% | 3450.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2977 | 920 | 36 | 50.0% | 2318.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2747 | 998 | 15 | 66.67% | 2377.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 987 | 585 | 20 | 55.0% | 1322.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 3015 | 984 | 3 | 66.67% | 3055.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1161 | 859 | 26 | 50.0% | 1270.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 747 | 472 | 51 | 45.1% | 1283.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3031 | 1041 | 54 | 55.56% | 2780.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 875 | 700 | 10 | 40.0% | 891.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1084 | 1026 | 34 | 67.65% | 2223.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1731 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1058.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2671 | 935 | 167 | 53.89% | 2355.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2068 | 798 | 13 | 38.46% | 1985.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2641 | 989 | 22 | 63.64% | 2445.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1818 | 781 | 5 | 60.0% | 2278.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 583 | 385 | 36 | 38.89% | 559.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 974 | 1111 | 2 | 50.0% | 5287.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3222 | 1096 | 167 | 60.48% | 2783.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 904 | 565 | 17 | 52.94% | 3057.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 734 | 493 | 11 | 54.55% | 1216.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2829 | 984 | 31 | 51.61% | 2654.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2801 | 1292 | 20 | 85.0% | 3220.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1176 | 882 | 45 | 48.89% | 2600.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1691 | 1125 | 9 | 66.67% | 2685.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 826 | 677 | 4 | 50.0% | 2733.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2416 | 982 | 10 | 80.0% | 2872.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1705 | 703 | 202 | 52.97% | 1862.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3492 | 1015 | 68 | 55.88% | 3009.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2156 | 1178 | 19 | 52.63% | 4108.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2486 | 1280 | 4 | 75.0% | 2531.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3458 | 921 | 63 | 41.27% | 2250.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1816 | 820 | 79 | 49.37% | 1933.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2906 | 960 | 267 | 56.93% | 2497.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2496 | 870 | 53 | 52.83% | 2183.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3336 | 953 | 73 | 56.16% | 2646.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3429 | 983 | 55 | 61.82% | 2942.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2555 | 942 | 25 | 48.0% | 2859.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 887 | 644 | 17 | 52.94% | 3671.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1529 | 847 | 5 | 60.0% | 1381.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 1204 | 551 | 2 | 50.0% | 765.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1623 | 966 | 17 | 64.71% | 1984.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2526 | 1157 | 14 | 57.14% | 4445.9 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 908 | 1173 | 2 | 100.0% | 2794.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3861 | 1040 | 67 | 52.24% | 3109.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 757 | 570 | 18 | 44.44% | 899.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3199 | 995 | 168 | 57.14% | 2909.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1207 | 778 | 56 | 55.36% | 1672.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2932 | 947 | 43 | 53.49% | 2854.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2047 | 1153 | 26 | 76.92% | 3383.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2070 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 1759.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1902 | 980 | 109 | 58.72% | 2352.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3403 | 1081 | 138 | 56.52% | 3250.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1863 | 1018 | 9 | 77.78% | 2098.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2502 | 899 | 158 | 58.23% | 2149.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 548 | 516 | 157 | 52.23% | 2048.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2494 | 1225 | 204 | 57.84% | 3168.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2495 | 1010 | 326 | 57.36% | 2713.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2688 | 1117 | 26 | 65.38% | 2867.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1739 | 916 | 8 | 37.5% | 1375.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 740 | 843 | 40 | 72.5% | 4236.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 776 | 630 | 69 | 55.07% | 1904.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2227 | 852 | 46 | 52.17% | 2020.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 3879 | 1907 | 1 | 100.0% | 4763.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1002 | 729 | 17 | 41.18% | 2445.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1545 | 832 | 7 | 57.14% | 1374.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2463 | 1291 | 37 | 62.16% | 3094.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2120 | 1031 | 19 | 57.89% | 2619.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1689 | 976 | 117 | 46.15% | 2306.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1265 | 816 | 26 | 57.69% | 1402.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2974 | 1385 | 13 | 76.92% | 3861.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2195 | 942 | 13 | 53.85% | 2178.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1459 | 1017 | 14 | 71.43% | 2464.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 631 | 354 | 24 | 58.33% | 1754.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1997 | 1002 | 84 | 58.33% | 2120.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1525 | 911 | 70 | 58.57% | 1977.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3612 | 1082 | 62 | 51.61% | 2894.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1232 | 632 | 3 | 33.33% | 1757.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2107 | 944 | 117 | 58.97% | 2004.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3320 | 1032 | 43 | 65.12% | 2776.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2502 | 1123 | 31 | 58.06% | 3515.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2943 | 930 | 123 | 50.41% | 2401.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2637 | 885 | 18 | 55.56% | 1678.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1450 | 726 | 197 | 58.88% | 2335.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1893 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 1569.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1273 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 648.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2133 | 954 | 12 | 66.67% | 2603.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3196 | 1078 | 49 | 59.18% | 3040.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1113 | 569 | 247 | 51.82% | 1114.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1972 | 1014 | 12 | 66.67% | 2991.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2679 | 923 | 87 | 54.02% | 2321.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1895 | 977 | 30 | 56.67% | 2401.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2026 | 829 | 13 | 53.85% | 2244.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2795 | 950 | 56 | 62.5% | 2381.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1813 | 971 | 23 | 43.48% | 2377.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1316 | 948 | 513 | 54.39% | 1853.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2604 | 1075 | 14 | 50.0% | 2632.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1595 | 899 | 12 | 66.67% | 1791.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3359 | 1074 | 121 | 57.85% | 2955.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3139 | 994 | 39 | 43.59% | 2420.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 814 | 476 | 69 | 50.72% | 1970.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2596 | 783 | 42 | 35.71% | 1964.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1122 | 1030 | 17 | 58.82% | 2968.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2551 | 877 | 25 | 52.0% | 2218.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2075 | 913 | 33 | 48.48% | 2393.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2988 | 986 | 19 | 57.89% | 2895.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1223 | 842 | 958 | 52.3% | 1722.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1676 | 810 | 864 | 55.09% | 2150.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2759 | 1015 | 107 | 60.75% | 2391.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2984 | 931 | 50 | 42.0% | 2557.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1222 | 648 | 55 | 56.36% | 1901.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1532 | 974 | 37 | 54.05% | 2550.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 681 | 632 | 12 | 50.0% | 1644.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2710 | 1200 | 31 | 67.74% | 3037.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 647 | 573 | 8 | 50.0% | 1622.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2656 | 1027 | 38 | 55.26% | 2259.7 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3352 | 1041 | 33 | 54.55% | 2851.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2570 | 932 | 15 | 60.0% | 2043.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1964 | 965 | 66 | 60.61% | 2144.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3356 | 1188 | 5 | 80.0% | 2910.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1008 | 660 | 39 | 53.85% | 1317.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 215 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 175.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 74 | 96 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2953 | 1093 | 76 | 59.21% | 2860.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2177 | 1007 | 79 | 54.43% | 2515.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2072 | 595 | 6 | 33.33% | 1052.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1553 | 731 | 133 | 52.63% | 1717.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1857 | 1146 | 4 | 75.0% | 2316.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2221 | 1026 | 38 | 60.53% | 2328.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 2004 | 1094 | 77 | 57.14% | 2808.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2997 | 1326 | 15 | 73.33% | 4156.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2978 | 1222 | 21 | 76.19% | 3062.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2630 | 972 | 71 | 54.93% | 2249.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1808 | 604 | 314 | 53.18% | 1758.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2690 | 1016 | 5 | 40.0% | 2679.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1616 | 970 | 21 | 52.38% | 2620.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1542 | 879 | 17 | 47.06% | 2931.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3561 | 1135 | 277 | 59.21% | 2735.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2159 | 916 | 6 | 50.0% | 2402.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1525 | 747 | 189 | 60.32% | 1885.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1281 | 675 | 79 | 48.1% | 1603.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3979 | 1164 | 271 | 56.46% | 3232.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 987 | 758 | 52 | 46.15% | 1982.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1604 | 973 | 43 | 60.47% | 1929.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1756 | 743 | 22 | 54.55% | 2181.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 156 | 234 | 5 | 60.0% | 581.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 170 | 395 | 3 | 66.67% | 679.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2693 | 1065 | 24 | 58.33% | 3127.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2451 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 2145.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1004 | 864 | 3 | 66.67% | 1778.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1102 | 518 | 74 | 51.35% | 2109.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3524 | 983 | 101 | 49.5% | 2508.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 630 | 423 | 51 | 50.98% | 1653.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2270 | 940 | 15 | 46.67% | 2647.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2613 | 994 | 45 | 48.89% | 2930.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 570 | 483 | 14 | 57.14% | 2384.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1404 | 1476 | 21 | 47.62% | 3223.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2118 | 779 | 10 | 30.0% | 2101.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2116 | 854 | 32 | 62.5% | 2070.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3180 | 865 | 27 | 55.56% | 2585.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1378 | 923 | 43 | 55.81% | 2374.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1710 | 960 | 14 | 71.43% | 2138.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1757 | 1060 | 18 | 66.67% | 3028.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2135 | 1332 | 1 | 100.0% | 2574.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2458 | 1123 | 15 | 66.67% | 2460.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1445 | 900 | 48 | 60.42% | 2103.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3603 | 986 | 18 | 61.11% | 3005.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1923 | 924 | 82 | 54.88% | 2572.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3333 | 1028 | 53 | 52.83% | 2574.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3271 | 1048 | 93 | 48.39% | 2600.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 741 | 620 | 92 | 51.09% | 1506.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1851 | 865 | 53 | 47.17% | 1901.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4221 | 1144 | 142 | 56.34% | 2948.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1193 | 816 | 15 | 53.33% | 2311.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3207 | 906 | 47 | 59.57% | 2649.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 652 | 439 | 7 | 85.71% | 3366.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3288 | 962 | 65 | 60.0% | 2627.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 320 | 435 | 18 | 61.11% | 2685.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2454 | 1196 | 13 | 69.23% | 3639.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1920 | 724 | 2 | 0.0% | 2011.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 558 | 336 | 9 | 44.44% | 932.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1842 | 933 | 97 | 49.48% | 1932.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1857 | 629 | 252 | 47.62% | 1521.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1882 | 1095 | 32 | 68.75% | 2249.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 955 | 602 | 37 | 62.16% | 3312.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 854 | 550 | 49 | 42.86% | 1062.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3100 | 787 | 2 | 50.0% | 2353.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 465 | 332 | 5 | 60.0% | 2346.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2678 | 1206 | 31 | 64.52% | 3119.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1010 | 973 | 28 | 71.43% | 2036.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1737 | 703 | 67 | 46.27% | 1297.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 907 | 691 | 24 | 50.0% | 1243.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 297 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 1015.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2155 | 782 | 4 | 50.0% | 1398.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2199 | 716 | 566 | 53.0% | 1858.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1113 | 763 | 37 | 51.35% | 1315.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1468 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 1396.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1342 | 649 | 12 | 58.33% | 2241.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 352 | 246 | 16 | 62.5% | 585.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1662 | 926 | 85 | 56.47% | 2255.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2138 | 609 | 1 | 0.0% | 1847.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3330 | 952 | 4 | 50.0% | 2404.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1442 | 707 | 24 | 41.67% | 1689.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2137 | 771 | 424 | 57.31% | 2441.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2089 | 1029 | 48 | 66.67% | 2091.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1153 | 845 | 7 | 57.14% | 1451.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1957 | 881 | 82 | 57.32% | 2294.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2847 | 801 | 259 | 53.28% | 2256.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3115 | 959 | 78 | 52.56% | 2370.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1994 | 1041 | 71 | 61.97% | 2095.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2541 | 856 | 9 | 55.56% | 2088.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2767 | 1063 | 33 | 72.73% | 2488.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3272 | 995 | 115 | 59.13% | 3028.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 960 | 800 | 31 | 58.06% | 1810.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2338 | 920 | 34 | 67.65% | 2673.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1352 | 695 | 198 | 48.48% | 1970.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1854 | 845 | 11 | 54.55% | 1764.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1882 | 949 | 89 | 55.06% | 2527.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2883 | 1199 | 11 | 72.73% | 3686.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1868 | 1088 | 15 | 46.67% | 3958.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 807 | 736 | 26 | 42.31% | 1903.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1261 | 713 | 120 | 55.83% | 1146.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1556 | 912 | 30 | 60.0% | 2353.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1094 | 838 | 22 | 68.18% | 1776.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1194 | 873 | 63 | 61.9% | 2007.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1216 | 456 | 8 | 37.5% | 1828.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2162 | 926 | 43 | 48.84% | 2114.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 862 | 660 | 5 | 60.0% | 2270.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3871 | 1065 | 59 | 45.76% | 2725.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2022 | 951 | 270 | 54.81% | 2415.4 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2617 | 1052 | 130 | 58.46% | 2677.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 976 | 666 | 27 | 59.26% | 2107.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2767 | 917 | 138 | 51.45% | 2489.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1732 | 1012 | 18 | 72.22% | 2163.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 878 | 662 | 17 | 47.06% | 1334.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1319 | 836 | 352 | 58.81% | 2836.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2882 | 1099 | 5 | 60.0% | 3261.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 835 | 911 | 5 | 80.0% | 3040.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 715 | 901 | 9 | 77.78% | 2390.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2901 | 1036 | 84 | 55.95% | 2089.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1795 | 789 | 21 | 38.1% | 1449.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2110 | 878 | 50 | 44.0% | 1995.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2974 | 1326 | 17 | 76.47% | 3721.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2300 | 948 | 26 | 57.69% | 2171.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2746 | 1071 | 23 | 60.87% | 3588.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2066 | 1190 | 11 | 72.73% | 3160.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 695 | 832 | 664 | 55.72% | 1600.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 635 | 591 | 22 | 68.18% | 758.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1994 | 876 | 67 | 52.24% | 2265.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 225 | 359 | 5 | 40.0% | 26.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2141 | 969 | 29 | 65.52% | 2590.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1241 | 847 | 18 | 66.67% | 1993.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1070 | 784 | 20 | 55.0% | 3436.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 850 | 435 | 4 | 25.0% | 2534.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1237 | 887 | 420 | 55.95% | 1743.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2211 | 1219 | 75 | 65.33% | 3814.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1032 | 626 | 18 | 44.44% | 1561.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1262 | 769 | 14 | 50.0% | 2099.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1217 | 628 | 68 | 55.88% | 2135.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1603 | 865 | 12 | 41.67% | 1733.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1524 | 898 | 46 | 47.83% | 2302.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 552 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 3909.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1717 | 906 | 61 | 55.74% | 1783.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1513 | 869 | 66 | 53.03% | 1844.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2463 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 1586.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 524 | 370 | 12 | 66.67% | 2999.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1600 | 801 | 38 | 47.37% | 1952.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1277 | 960 | 80 | 56.25% | 2648.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1428 | 769 | 35 | 45.71% | 1192.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3407 | 1002 | 80 | 56.25% | 2644.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2646 | 990 | 366 | 60.66% | 2787.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1890 | 1077 | 58 | 67.24% | 2555.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2467 | 809 | 832 | 54.45% | 2095.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2371 | 1244 | 14 | 64.29% | 2830.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1559 | 662 | 454 | 52.2% | 1751.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1171 | 667 | 35 | 60.0% | 3745.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2458 | 1060 | 17 | 64.71% | 2793.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 686 | 412 | 35 | 45.71% | 1067.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3032 | 1220 | 8 | 87.5% | 2493.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3255 | 1304 | 14 | 71.43% | 3503.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4181 | 1317 | 138 | 60.14% | 3226.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3376 | 902 | 65 | 64.62% | 2512.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2014 | 971 | 30 | 56.67% | 2556.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 321 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 245.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3105 | 1032 | 58 | 58.62% | 2541.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1101 | 847 | 30 | 50.0% | 2789.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 669 | 499 | 5 | 40.0% | 2545.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3258 | 1090 | 124 | 61.29% | 2992.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 662 | 754 | 40 | 72.5% | 3470.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 905 | 645 | 6 | 33.33% | 804.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2834 | 1109 | 13 | 69.23% | 3874.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1326 | 1004 | 10 | 70.0% | 3404.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2918 | 969 | 150 | 55.33% | 2397.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 901 | 674 | 31 | 48.39% | 864.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 715 | 498 | 15 | 46.67% | 2390.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 685 | 417 | 5 | 20.0% | 3757.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2383 | 1027 | 67 | 55.22% | 2967.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2510 | 1111 | 84 | 65.48% | 2399.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1654 | 802 | 138 | 53.62% | 2087.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1900 | 1123 | 23 | 52.17% | 2717.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1872 | 672 | 9 | 22.22% | 1899.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3722 | 1190 | 236 | 58.47% | 3113.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2212 | 981 | 127 | 62.99% | 2406.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 420 | 1046 | 1 | 100.0% | 3687.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3173 | 1054 | 45 | 62.22% | 3308.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2471 | 1203 | 7 | 57.14% | 4128.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1842 | 922 | 4 | 50.0% | 1873.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 549 | 517 | 4 | 25.0% | 1755.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2448 | 965 | 152 | 57.24% | 2167.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1411 | 806 | 53 | 49.06% | 1463.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2427 | 911 | 5 | 80.0% | 1390.3 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2801 | 1222 | 11 | 45.45% | 3196.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2069 | 1139 | 47 | 63.83% | 2522.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1669 | 777 | 28 | 46.43% | 1813.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2222 | 1174 | 45 | 66.67% | 2470.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 816 | 505 | 5 | 80.0% | 2115.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2005 | 870 | 81 | 54.32% | 1888.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1490 | 980 | 33 | 57.58% | 2117.1 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1689 | 792 | 4 | 50.0% | 1931.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 916 | 527 | 25 | 48.0% | 1860.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2567 | 1074 | 39 | 69.23% | 2742.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1128 | 793 | 89 | 50.56% | 1989.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1756 | 850 | 13 | 46.15% | 1796.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1521 | 782 | 532 | 53.38% | 2121.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1825 | 1095 | 23 | 60.87% | 2469.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 1293 | 1647 | 1 | 100.0% | 14443.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1535 | 1017 | 10 | 50.0% | 3795.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1117 | 852 | 53 | 60.38% | 2360.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 711 | 1092 | 2 | 100.0% | 3778.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3255 | 1379 | 19 | 84.21% | 3550.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1072 | 490 | 5 | 60.0% | 1631.3 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1332 | 854 | 56 | 51.79% | 1461.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1647 | 536 | 61 | 40.98% | 1129.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3616 | 1541 | 3 | 100.0% | 4856.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2003 | 960 | 15 | 60.0% | 2025.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1257 | 956 | 16 | 81.25% | 5471.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1004 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 3675.4 |
| null | 0 | 2223 | 684 | 11 | 45.45% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1299 | 621 | 60 | 48.33% | 958.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1674 | 977 | 20 | 60.0% | 1974.9 |