| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56033 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 54.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.67% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1942.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 1294.0 | 1974.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 750.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 234.0 | 536.0 |
| WN8 | 2474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2156 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28 | 9 | 1 | 42 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 35.71% | 11.11% | 0.0% | 26.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1190 | 529 | 1351 | 986.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 377 | 166 | 160 | 300.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.32 | 3.11 | 9.0 | 5.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30 | 25 | 23 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 24.0% | 52.17% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.84 | 0.78 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1584 | 1141 | 576 | 1521.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 438 | 374 | 354 | 346.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.47 | 8.04 | 9.13 | 6.29 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ky6iHCKii_MeLL1OK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ky6iHCKii_MeLL1OK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 87 | 152 | 6 | 50.0% | 224.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 494 | 382 | 2 | 50.0% | 599.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 63 | 120 | 51 | 41.18% | 27.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1342 | 904 | 40 | 67.5% | 2476.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 203 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 971.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 692 | 454 | 32 | 62.5% | 1018.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2490 | 661 | 21 | 61.9% | 2819.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 79 | 257 | 92 | 47.83% | 83.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 2177 | 1105 | 90 | 57.78% | 6381.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2355 | 976 | 57 | 59.65% | 3369.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1876 | 475 | 586 | 52.9% | 1975.4 |
| null | 0 | 1500 | 849 | 103 | 60.19% | 0.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2207 | 942 | 3217 | 59.4% | 3604.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 230 | 254 | 5 | 40.0% | 822.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2999 | 1051 | 285 | 62.46% | 3853.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1145 | 644 | 281 | 47.69% | 1310.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2469 | 741 | 214 | 57.94% | 2480.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 587 | 560 | 13 | 46.15% | 877.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1248 | 639 | 177 | 46.33% | 1519.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 182 | 336 | 67 | 55.22% | 864.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1369 | 781 | 223 | 51.12% | 1610.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1182 | 721 | 162 | 59.26% | 1716.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 536 | 431 | 149 | 45.64% | 761.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2803 | 625 | 674 | 52.37% | 2422.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1114 | 617 | 35 | 42.86% | 1458.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2189 | 875 | 228 | 50.88% | 2145.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3337 | 1086 | 164 | 60.37% | 4181.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1435 | 696 | 286 | 54.55% | 1749.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 210 | 220 | 1 | 0.0% | 803.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2093 | 859 | 78 | 60.26% | 3050.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1343 | 598 | 141 | 41.84% | 1145.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 964 | 502 | 174 | 53.45% | 1328.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 941 | 603 | 35 | 54.29% | 964.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 383 | 363 | 69 | 44.93% | 947.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 3599 | 881 | 243 | 60.49% | 4075.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2660 | 782 | 8 | 62.5% | 2184.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1133 | 656 | 13 | 38.46% | 1014.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1871 | 891 | 58 | 60.34% | 3711.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1279 | 726 | 34 | 52.94% | 2034.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 754 | 566 | 77 | 61.04% | 2288.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1240 | 603 | 37 | 48.65% | 891.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1071 | 772 | 41 | 53.66% | 2746.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1139 | 580 | 171 | 45.03% | 1113.5 |
| null | 0 | 1849 | 644 | 31 | 41.94% | 0.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1031 | 454 | 375 | 46.93% | 1211.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 81 | 172 | 35 | 42.86% | 35.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1231 | 864 | 43 | 55.81% | 3014.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1659 | 914 | 387 | 52.97% | 2116.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1282 | 650 | 109 | 46.79% | 1184.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85 | 217 | 4 | 75.0% | 405.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 557 | 365 | 15 | 40.0% | 1246.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2301 | 768 | 383 | 58.75% | 3499.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2565 | 698 | 659 | 53.11% | 2413.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 469 | 395 | 70 | 58.57% | 976.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1464 | 841 | 126 | 47.62% | 1509.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3051 | 733 | 1134 | 52.82% | 3141.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1468 | 852 | 32 | 53.13% | 1515.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1133 | 797 | 10 | 70.0% | 1651.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 590 | 485 | 69 | 52.17% | 893.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 520 | 435 | 50 | 34.0% | 563.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1783 | 967 | 31 | 67.74% | 2403.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1973 | 769 | 206 | 56.8% | 2205.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 654 | 471 | 97 | 50.52% | 1266.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 78 | 143 | 5 | 40.0% | 56.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1321 | 678 | 136 | 58.09% | 3448.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 293 | 250 | 15 | 40.0% | 976.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 512 | 353 | 90 | 61.11% | 1072.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1533 | 744 | 90 | 60.0% | 3757.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1758 | 741 | 246 | 59.35% | 3231.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 101 | 118 | 18 | 33.33% | 341.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1110 | 626 | 213 | 50.7% | 2533.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 187 | 383 | 11 | 63.64% | 680.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1420 | 685 | 304 | 50.33% | 1446.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3111 | 809 | 371 | 52.56% | 3149.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 394 | 351 | 5 | 40.0% | 794.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 202 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 839.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1695 | 683 | 215 | 50.7% | 1619.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1621 | 744 | 2522 | 53.41% | 2151.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40 | 167 | 10 | 70.0% | 260.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 308 | 257 | 284 | 43.31% | 427.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 750 | 434 | 180 | 42.22% | 819.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 588 | 588 | 24 | 58.33% | 2376.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3728 | 877 | 570 | 60.7% | 4053.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 171 | 242 | 10 | 40.0% | 590.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 70 | 260 | 3 | 100.0% | 366.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2216 | 830 | 249 | 61.04% | 3003.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 55 | 148 | 118 | 44.07% | 39.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 86 | 129 | 28 | 39.29% | 74.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 170 | 183 | 37 | 45.95% | 458.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3226 | 964 | 15 | 60.0% | 2534.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 264 | 355 | 32 | 46.88% | 673.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3113 | 659 | 8 | 50.0% | 3369.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3720 | 1025 | 191 | 57.59% | 3691.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 434 | 587 | 15 | 46.67% | 1696.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 596 | 491 | 94 | 43.62% | 1724.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 549 | 303 | 107 | 40.19% | 594.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2446 | 781 | 429 | 52.21% | 2027.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 139 | 58 | 37.93% | 203.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1750 | 852 | 73 | 50.68% | 1517.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2123 | 905 | 1566 | 59.96% | 3489.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 137 | 16 | 50.0% | 356.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1325 | 484 | 395 | 44.81% | 1219.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1550 | 717 | 82 | 43.9% | 1281.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4156 | 896 | 151 | 62.91% | 4605.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 322 | 225 | 91 | 53.85% | 430.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2478 | 839 | 377 | 52.79% | 1988.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2315 | 774 | 270 | 55.93% | 2577.4 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1500 | 849 | 103 | 60.19% | 2050.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 952 | 536 | 202 | 49.01% | 1338.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2284 | 931 | 133 | 56.39% | 2287.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 680 | 649 | 68 | 55.88% | 1545.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 346 | 272 | 26 | 34.62% | 701.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1794 | 640 | 265 | 50.94% | 1506.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1603 | 768 | 140 | 50.71% | 1494.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2026 | 770 | 75 | 52.0% | 3589.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 735 | 528 | 108 | 50.0% | 804.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1599 | 864 | 232 | 51.72% | 1771.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1097 | 604 | 41 | 48.78% | 2578.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3154 | 786 | 592 | 55.07% | 3186.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 68 | 134 | 77 | 48.05% | 219.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 629 | 433 | 154 | 51.3% | 1064.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3267 | 763 | 668 | 56.74% | 3724.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 185 | 316 | 26 | 46.15% | 432.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1887 | 846 | 104 | 54.81% | 2227.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2209 | 1073 | 958 | 59.71% | 3906.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2161 | 645 | 517 | 45.65% | 1551.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1277 | 708 | 37 | 67.57% | 3081.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1075 | 813 | 125 | 57.6% | 1699.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1576 | 732 | 110 | 50.91% | 1746.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2685 | 755 | 588 | 52.55% | 2579.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 255 | 57 | 52.63% | 499.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 564 | 480 | 9 | 55.56% | 2584.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 187 | 319 | 18 | 72.22% | 631.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3530 | 1005 | 213 | 59.15% | 3677.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 118 | 128 | 16 | 50.0% | 349.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 114 | 132 | 28 | 60.71% | 340.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 95 | 105 | 29 | 34.48% | 132.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1275 | 715 | 377 | 50.4% | 1821.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 92 | 153 | 11 | 27.27% | 236.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1854 | 1041 | 69 | 60.87% | 2154.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2866 | 853 | 108 | 56.48% | 3557.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 882 | 592 | 27 | 81.48% | 2718.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1233 | 679 | 230 | 50.87% | 1480.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2255 | 545 | 235 | 47.23% | 1660.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1701 | 700 | 136 | 62.5% | 3462.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 433 | 357 | 8 | 50.0% | 1754.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 76 | 162 | 71 | 49.3% | 103.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 92 | 152 | 91 | 48.35% | 84.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2377 | 811 | 272 | 53.31% | 1834.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1350 | 527 | 324 | 45.68% | 1367.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1559 | 814 | 80 | 45.0% | 1646.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1451 | 1020 | 34 | 61.76% | 3231.0 |
| IS | 7 | 846 | 582 | 159 | 46.54% | 1001.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3411 | 931 | 406 | 62.07% | 4430.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 236 | 202 | 56 | 37.5% | 471.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2177 | 783 | 434 | 51.38% | 1754.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2333 | 796 | 330 | 50.91% | 1752.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3430 | 792 | 354 | 61.3% | 3423.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 162 | 272 | 33 | 39.39% | 283.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 728 | 425 | 253 | 45.06% | 904.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1041 | 650 | 17 | 41.18% | 911.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2230 | 748 | 327 | 52.91% | 2134.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1430 | 735 | 69 | 59.42% | 1547.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 790 | 342 | 3 | 33.33% | 2567.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 35 | 83 | 7 | 57.14% | 154.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 94 | 3 | 100.0% | 291.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 376 | 364 | 81 | 54.32% | 954.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 817 | 601 | 22 | 45.45% | 882.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2375 | 661 | 101 | 51.49% | 2088.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2509 | 861 | 12 | 58.33% | 2020.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2503 | 850 | 207 | 60.87% | 2948.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2293 | 881 | 137 | 62.04% | 4030.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1081 | 577 | 334 | 45.51% | 1110.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1657 | 934 | 3 | 66.67% | 1893.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1857 | 834 | 170 | 57.65% | 3057.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 334 | 269 | 124 | 47.58% | 609.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3765 | 1181 | 385 | 69.35% | 5431.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 2034 | 920 | 137 | 60.58% | 2996.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 252 | 314 | 53 | 47.17% | 878.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1971 | 725 | 275 | 51.64% | 1665.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2822 | 633 | 93 | 60.22% | 2427.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 170 | 236 | 65 | 35.38% | 246.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 116 | 136 | 4 | 25.0% | 139.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 454 | 366 | 127 | 47.24% | 693.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2055 | 936 | 65 | 55.38% | 3131.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1019 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 4650.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 849 | 582 | 125 | 58.4% | 1646.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 906 | 686 | 53 | 60.38% | 2339.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 177 | 233 | 20 | 35.0% | 419.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 2121 | 1133 | 309 | 60.19% | 3780.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 3615 | 888 | 275 | 64.0% | 4109.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2498 | 1471 | 4 | 100.0% | 3667.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 307 | 342 | 39 | 56.41% | 867.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 290 | 345 | 7 | 85.71% | 921.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1256 | 696 | 17 | 52.94% | 1854.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3685 | 816 | 471 | 61.57% | 3903.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1807 | 781 | 179 | 58.1% | 3300.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1050 | 699 | 182 | 46.7% | 1843.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1060 | 455 | 356 | 44.94% | 1173.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 140 | 152 | 21 | 42.86% | 346.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2462 | 1022 | 1185 | 62.53% | 4259.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2067 | 1016 | 464 | 61.21% | 2926.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1121 | 808 | 17 | 52.94% | 2770.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 394 | 515 | 2 | 50.0% | 1676.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 27 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1948 | 782 | 87 | 60.92% | 3438.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4183 | 1133 | 108 | 62.04% | 4658.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1315 | 987 | 68 | 60.29% | 5037.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 1382 | 1050 | 21 | 61.9% | 5891.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1558 | 693 | 188 | 56.38% | 1452.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 133 | 50 | 46.0% | 83.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 400 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 1442.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 102 | 65 | 52.31% | 144.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 602 | 481 | 196 | 47.96% | 2356.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 136 | 199 | 27 | 33.33% | 169.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 71 | 175 | 121 | 48.76% | 148.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94 | 210 | 15 | 60.0% | 232.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 189 | 7 | 42.86% | 150.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1625 | 855 | 649 | 52.85% | 1797.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 484 | 503 | 137 | 43.07% | 836.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1549 | 816 | 116 | 60.34% | 3835.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3346 | 829 | 796 | 59.17% | 3619.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 653 | 534 | 5 | 40.0% | 2410.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 2084 | 1016 | 290 | 62.41% | 5240.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 653 | 405 | 52 | 59.62% | 1070.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 580 | 542 | 173 | 46.82% | 937.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 61 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 9.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 3564 | 1308 | 47 | 76.6% | 4460.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1204 | 742 | 3 | 33.33% | 2489.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 315 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 1829.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 554 | 540 | 3 | 33.33% | 853.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3284 | 924 | 355 | 58.59% | 3284.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 726 | 535 | 685 | 50.95% | 1211.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 187 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 906.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 510 | 336 | 104 | 59.62% | 1448.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2583 | 857 | 166 | 56.63% | 3150.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2719 | 808 | 205 | 52.2% | 3153.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2411 | 679 | 220 | 59.55% | 1954.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 268 | 258 | 7 | 57.14% | 1649.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 156 | 263 | 14 | 35.71% | 152.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 921 | 661 | 34 | 47.06% | 3064.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2437 | 856 | 524 | 60.31% | 3179.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1843 | 784 | 154 | 54.55% | 1710.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2293 | 800 | 329 | 49.54% | 1762.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1866 | 766 | 38 | 55.26% | 3537.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 123 | 193 | 32 | 31.25% | 56.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 584 | 438 | 556 | 48.38% | 845.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 921 | 824 | 81 | 59.26% | 3102.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 491 | 328 | 70 | 45.71% | 1049.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 64 | 177 | 6 | 33.33% | 11.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2160 | 1083 | 553 | 62.39% | 3692.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1610 | 701 | 362 | 50.28% | 1654.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 938 | 656 | 877 | 47.21% | 1114.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1213 | 786 | 32 | 56.25% | 1445.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 81 | 151 | 8 | 37.5% | 107.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1210 | 805 | 57 | 61.4% | 1718.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 200 | 348 | 4 | 75.0% | 1564.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 143 | 218 | 7 | 42.86% | 445.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 18 | 110 | 8 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1243 | 538 | 445 | 46.74% | 1324.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 549 | 720 | 99 | 53.54% | 1199.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1035 | 764 | 19 | 47.37% | 4051.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 140 | 173 | 25 | 52.0% | 328.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 236 | 258 | 86 | 43.02% | 416.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1053 | 677 | 321 | 48.29% | 1406.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2525 | 700 | 182 | 55.49% | 2888.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 134 | 150 | 24 | 41.67% | 240.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 292 | 304 | 205 | 45.85% | 616.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 2041 | 1068 | 55 | 76.36% | 3975.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 225 | 410 | 11 | 63.64% | 929.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2442 | 897 | 128 | 61.72% | 4420.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 297 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 1031.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3426 | 860 | 496 | 61.69% | 3879.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 617 | 383 | 211 | 45.97% | 628.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 834 | 607 | 100 | 51.0% | 1294.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1713 | 853 | 579 | 53.02% | 2328.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 2079 | 1272 | 48 | 64.58% | 4424.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 99 | 116 | 5 | 20.0% | 248.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1480 | 834 | 75 | 57.33% | 2413.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3273 | 1048 | 567 | 65.43% | 4280.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2031 | 750 | 343 | 52.48% | 1710.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 73 | 192 | 2 | 100.0% | 425.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1985 | 745 | 76 | 52.63% | 1378.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2303 | 1233 | 172 | 59.88% | 4034.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1628 | 736 | 25 | 40.0% | 1383.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 273 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1090.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1969 | 968 | 389 | 56.3% | 2073.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 735 | 668 | 14 | 78.57% | 1260.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 648 | 462 | 48 | 66.67% | 2069.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 171 | 568 | 1 | 100.0% | 1026.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1411 | 440 | 64 | 37.5% | 1160.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 675 | 385 | 236 | 42.37% | 1089.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 319 | 464 | 121 | 48.76% | 978.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1697 | 749 | 68 | 39.71% | 1333.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 500 | 411 | 166 | 50.6% | 1183.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 618 | 558 | 76 | 47.37% | 1194.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 391 | 242 | 2 | 0.0% | 701.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 166 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 265.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 150 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 442.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3569 | 966 | 366 | 60.66% | 4164.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 463 | 355 | 85 | 52.94% | 1048.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2479 | 738 | 282 | 56.74% | 2813.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1475 | 511 | 42 | 42.86% | 856.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 258 | 535 | 1 | 100.0% | 1642.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1020 | 795 | 7 | 85.71% | 4399.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3339 | 983 | 856 | 62.15% | 4509.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1604 | 904 | 866 | 51.15% | 2307.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 527 | 527 | 323 | 49.54% | 1364.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 350 | 299 | 42 | 50.0% | 870.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 515 | 538 | 49 | 65.31% | 904.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 552 | 818 | 2 | 100.0% | 2270.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 494 | 369 | 3 | 0.0% | 187.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 90 | 265 | 5 | 60.0% | 358.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 206 | 185 | 3 | 66.67% | 827.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1759 | 1070 | 142 | 62.68% | 3482.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1163 | 673 | 87 | 59.77% | 2260.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 255 | 217 | 51 | 47.06% | 913.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 847 | 619 | 212 | 50.47% | 1160.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 258 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 1392.7 |