| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.21% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 832.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 488.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 985 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 124 | 5 | 15 | 145 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 39.52% | 60.0% | 46.67% | 40.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 1.4 | 2.07 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1098 | 1240 | 392 | 1030.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 429 | 768 | 408 | 437.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.01 | 7.8 | 5.67 | 5.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 132 | 393 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.65 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 26.52% | 45.04% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.89 | 1.15 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 497 | 741 | 372 | 272.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0.92 | 0.32 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 323 | 341 | 319 | 453.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.67 | 5.02 | 5.52 | 3.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kulibin1970][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kulibin1970.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 84 | 180 | 13 | 53.85% | 154.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 479 | 367 | 35 | 45.71% | 669.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 955 | 546 | 990 | 46.26% | 1026.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 85 | 293 | 213 | 54.46% | 151.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 447 | 412 | 97 | 50.52% | 694.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1332 | 510 | 1594 | 48.31% | 1247.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 497 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 124.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 287 | 359 | 112 | 38.39% | 297.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 359 | 385 | 50 | 44.0% | 738.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 305 | 289 | 37 | 37.84% | 230.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 153 | 253 | 12 | 58.33% | 337.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 136 | 5 | 60.0% | 195.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 274 | 323 | 33 | 42.42% | 445.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 265 | 363 | 111 | 50.45% | 264.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1175 | 578 | 1249 | 49.96% | 1436.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 326 | 376 | 91 | 50.55% | 381.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 694 | 486 | 33 | 48.48% | 808.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 544 | 391 | 834 | 48.92% | 889.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 777 | 550 | 642 | 46.88% | 764.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1149 | 495 | 47 | 44.68% | 841.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 819 | 490 | 234 | 48.29% | 1432.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 809 | 563 | 380 | 43.16% | 775.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 76 | 200 | 12 | 41.67% | 51.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 301 | 386 | 70 | 50.0% | 691.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 125 | 304 | 6 | 50.0% | 356.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 536 | 360 | 124 | 46.77% | 1414.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 255 | 306 | 7 | 42.86% | 768.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 374 | 403 | 661 | 47.05% | 877.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 250 | 378 | 30 | 43.33% | 695.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 562 | 562 | 51 | 62.75% | 1233.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 189 | 343 | 31 | 45.16% | 953.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1097 | 546 | 241 | 48.96% | 1393.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 40 | 144 | 26 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 208 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 692.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 20 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 986 | 590 | 714 | 49.3% | 1040.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1172 | 561 | 505 | 40.59% | 758.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1134 | 535 | 538 | 41.26% | 746.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 222 | 310 | 44 | 50.0% | 430.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 268 | 309 | 8 | 62.5% | 1226.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 6 | 58 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 417 | 800 | 1 | 100.0% | 674.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1017 | 507 | 365 | 47.12% | 1453.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 976 | 604 | 4542 | 47.86% | 1088.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 680 | 520 | 172 | 46.51% | 821.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 182 | 301 | 25 | 40.0% | 53.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 75 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 77.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 502 | 517 | 89 | 47.19% | 660.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 558 | 157 | 2 | 0.0% | 316.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 145 | 126 | 118 | 47.46% | 327.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 79 | 100 | 33 | 57.58% | 377.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 74 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 270 | 216 | 164 | 43.9% | 671.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 321 | 504 | 43 | 60.47% | 1199.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 86 | 185 | 12 | 66.67% | 346.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 383 | 373 | 631 | 47.39% | 614.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1080 | 340 | 519 | 47.98% | 1616.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 426 | 382 | 53 | 45.28% | 894.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 534 | 503 | 72 | 41.67% | 621.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 292 | 15 | 60.0% | 193.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 72 | 178 | 28 | 64.29% | 214.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 240 | 327 | 48 | 43.75% | 487.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 230 | 320 | 69 | 43.48% | 405.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 767 | 309 | 385 | 47.53% | 1254.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1131 | 470 | 63 | 26.98% | 591.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1358 | 589 | 484 | 50.0% | 1347.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 633 | 360 | 382 | 44.5% | 997.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 224 | 440 | 13 | 53.85% | 469.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 544 | 386 | 53 | 37.74% | 486.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 962 | 475 | 30 | 36.67% | 664.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 237 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 269 | 357 | 43 | 53.49% | 609.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 470 | 364 | 119 | 49.58% | 1098.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 401 | 341 | 72 | 38.89% | 500.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 601 | 529 | 231 | 48.92% | 628.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 328 | 390 | 6 | 50.0% | 387.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 567 | 438 | 325 | 49.54% | 968.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1180 | 641 | 349 | 45.85% | 1123.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 281 | 366 | 43 | 55.81% | 671.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1481 | 542 | 1071 | 44.82% | 963.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 828 | 660 | 47 | 44.68% | 1095.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 196 | 308 | 15 | 40.0% | 820.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 198 | 262 | 70 | 52.86% | 576.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 66 | 171 | 8 | 50.0% | 76.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1139 | 515 | 415 | 40.48% | 780.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 113 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 331.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 128 | 276 | 5 | 80.0% | 476.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 175 | 212 | 8 | 62.5% | 666.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 558 | 512 | 60 | 45.0% | 559.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 153 | 287 | 21 | 52.38% | 438.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 325 | 435 | 24 | 33.33% | 19.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 288 | 332 | 157 | 50.96% | 531.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 532 | 344 | 101 | 48.51% | 1236.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 223 | 347 | 38 | 52.63% | 673.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 66 | 227 | 90 | 50.0% | 109.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 72 | 134 | 139 | 41.01% | 16.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 95 | 323 | 24 | 45.83% | 265.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 107 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 377 | 392 | 96 | 41.67% | 337.9 |
| IS | 7 | 508 | 487 | 252 | 42.86% | 501.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 230 | 347 | 14 | 50.0% | 704.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1137 | 478 | 159 | 38.36% | 627.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 915 | 389 | 1 | 0.0% | 599.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 275 | 160 | 297 | 43.77% | 665.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 201 | 453 | 221 | 49.77% | 411.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 8 | 150 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 72 | 149 | 195 | 42.56% | 38.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 655 | 439 | 242 | 47.93% | 916.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 487 | 543 | 146 | 45.21% | 840.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 478 | 462 | 169 | 44.97% | 577.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 73 | 149 | 41 | 46.34% | 173.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 871 | 585 | 315 | 45.4% | 889.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 213 | 307 | 34 | 41.18% | 195.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 291 | 319 | 184 | 52.72% | 527.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 179 | 239 | 12 | 33.33% | 394.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 201 | 283 | 36 | 50.0% | 343.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 146 | 309 | 40 | 57.5% | 486.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 62 | 173 | 12 | 58.33% | 149.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 157 | 245 | 10 | 20.0% | 102.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 480 | 519 | 109 | 55.96% | 910.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 422 | 560 | 85 | 55.29% | 1174.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 273 | 361 | 96 | 54.17% | 412.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 425 | 373 | 84 | 46.43% | 599.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 151 | 48 | 25.0% | 97.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1452 | 584 | 273 | 48.35% | 1045.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 813 | 589 | 249 | 45.38% | 887.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 368 | 468 | 60 | 61.67% | 559.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 492 | 513 | 41 | 46.34% | 346.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 25 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 107 | 205 | 53 | 52.83% | 427.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 81 | 173 | 5 | 60.0% | 267.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 697 | 579 | 282 | 52.48% | 792.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1057 | 560 | 349 | 42.41% | 851.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1009 | 601 | 285 | 47.72% | 780.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 61 | 125 | 65 | 46.15% | 61.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 260 | 261 | 20 | 45.0% | 357.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 52 | 132 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 175 | 366 | 82 | 47.56% | 415.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 158 | 211 | 47 | 42.55% | 291.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1206 | 536 | 433 | 44.8% | 1319.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1287 | 479 | 302 | 48.68% | 1188.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 83 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 131.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 229 | 206 | 8 | 25.0% | 245.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 263 | 12 | 50.0% | 134.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 81 | 227 | 21 | 66.67% | 244.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 247 | 198 | 4 | 25.0% | 804.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 226 | 337 | 161 | 52.17% | 1101.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 153 | 317 | 36 | 58.33% | 331.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 288 | 486 | 107 | 46.73% | 404.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 634 | 562 | 383 | 45.17% | 985.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 528 | 496 | 35 | 51.43% | 1110.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 700 | 505 | 3480 | 49.77% | 1183.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 507 | 514 | 64 | 53.13% | 854.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 672 | 524 | 137 | 51.82% | 1254.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 446 | 417 | 282 | 46.45% | 736.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 97 | 397 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 275 | 304 | 3 | 33.33% | 156.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 396 | 463 | 45 | 40.0% | 235.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 239 | 441 | 1 | 100.0% | 722.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1332 | 624 | 332 | 46.69% | 1272.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 474 | 283 | 1 | 0.0% | 1403.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 432 | 196 | 44 | 47.73% | 1347.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 72 | 157 | 102 | 47.06% | 65.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 100 | 379 | 5 | 60.0% | 208.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 195 | 373 | 6 | 16.67% | 1.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 389 | 392 | 83 | 63.86% | 514.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 441 | 291 | 163 | 46.01% | 907.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 254 | 248 | 8 | 25.0% | 151.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1178 | 594 | 639 | 46.01% | 1061.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 743 | 535 | 11 | 27.27% | 636.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41 | 107 | 47 | 46.81% | 48.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 828 | 491 | 205 | 54.63% | 1227.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 361 | 392 | 120 | 51.67% | 738.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 124 | 200 | 39 | 46.15% | 129.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 295 | 360 | 25 | 48.0% | 362.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 435 | 355 | 129 | 56.59% | 925.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 355 | 367 | 35 | 40.0% | 703.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 179 | 212 | 82 | 56.1% | 518.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 462 | 520 | 497 | 46.88% | 503.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 456 | 462 | 272 | 46.32% | 608.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 209 | 342 | 50 | 48.0% | 379.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 734 | 591 | 127 | 59.84% | 1097.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 171 | 249 | 15 | 33.33% | 461.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 537 | 438 | 100 | 33.0% | 370.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 279 | 317 | 20 | 60.0% | 1003.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 393 | 501 | 38 | 31.58% | 1.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 343 | 370 | 42 | 40.48% | 167.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 133 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 335.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 582 | 470 | 231 | 39.83% | 525.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 984 | 487 | 366 | 46.99% | 1081.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 41 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 110 | 292 | 8 | 50.0% | 367.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 484 | 505 | 101 | 54.46% | 877.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 488 | 488 | 53 | 43.4% | 297.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1095 | 463 | 565 | 42.83% | 1027.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 691 | 551 | 236 | 49.15% | 1273.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 892 | 515 | 399 | 47.37% | 1092.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1137 | 452 | 399 | 46.62% | 1583.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 533 | 506 | 100 | 49.0% | 956.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 138 | 233 | 12 | 41.67% | 131.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 814 | 513 | 85 | 35.29% | 299.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 466 | 485 | 24 | 41.67% | 269.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 243 | 317 | 93 | 55.91% | 455.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 363 | 432 | 33 | 57.58% | 1102.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 93 | 120 | 38 | 44.74% | 374.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 156 | 393 | 71 | 57.75% | 317.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 279 | 291 | 60 | 41.67% | 598.5 |
| null | 0 | 1459 | 531 | 561 | 41.71% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1288 | 532 | 465 | 48.39% | 1191.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1255 | 535 | 127 | 42.52% | 765.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 688 | 443 | 809 | 44.38% | 842.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 408 | 470 | 114 | 47.37% | 441.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 156 | 253 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1443 | 540 | 1134 | 47.71% | 1401.4 |