| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66354 | 14 | 71 | 348 | 793 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.46 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.84% | 35.71% | 52.11% | 55.75% | 56.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.81 | 4.0 | 3.42 | 2.99 | 2.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 2043.41 | 2333 | 2321.54 | 2453.75 | 2528.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.99 | 0.5 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 723.4 | 449 | 621.0 | 723.0 | 746.0 |
| WN8 | 2338 | 2695 | 3246 (+1) | 3538 (+5) | 3748 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 400 | 41 | 18 | 505 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 46.0% | 51.22% | 44.44% | 46.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.34 | 0.56 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1475 | 1188 | 368 | 1359.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 570 | 545 | 393 | 559.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.5 | 6.83 | 7.56 | 7.34 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1190 | 1581 | 294 | 1856 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 51.49% | 64.97% | 47.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.58 | 0.57 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1522 | 1152 | 598 | 1537.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.29 | 0.84 | 1.86 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 517 | 542 | 580 | 588.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.01 | 5.93 | 9.6 | 7.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2333 | 5 | 14 | 35.71% | 2695.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Krwawy_Kaczmar][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Krwawy_Kaczmar.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 931 | 690 | 140 | 50.71% | 1670.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1184 | 798 | 40 | 50.0% | 1792.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1539 | 849 | 115 | 60.87% | 2024.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1455 | 768 | 57 | 43.86% | 1734.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 191 | 325 | 218 | 52.29% | 563.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1442 | 667 | 52 | 57.69% | 1699.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 245 | 291 | 22 | 59.09% | 1028.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1722 | 765 | 153 | 53.59% | 1611.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 276 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 560.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 65 | 153 | 3 | 100.0% | 361.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1326 | 556 | 116 | 49.14% | 1588.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 605 | 358 | 422 | 48.82% | 1031.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1289 | 605 | 190 | 52.11% | 1532.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1461 | 751 | 230 | 60.43% | 1757.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 580 | 353 | 127 | 48.82% | 784.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1399 | 681 | 148 | 51.35% | 1638.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 129 | 144 | 5 | 40.0% | 249.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 13 | 72 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2095 | 811 | 186 | 58.6% | 2307.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1874 | 765 | 96 | 47.92% | 1782.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2053 | 765 | 14136 | 58.88% | 3011.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1501 | 752 | 62 | 56.45% | 1680.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1089 | 678 | 60 | 58.33% | 1558.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2442 | 619 | 4 | 25.0% | 1486.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2370 | 747 | 8190 | 53.72% | 2433.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 825 | 705 | 42 | 69.05% | 1128.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 916 | 690 | 4 | 50.0% | 782.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1058 | 505 | 115 | 46.96% | 1551.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1944 | 636 | 120 | 51.67% | 1686.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 77 | 189 | 4 | 50.0% | 140.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2022 | 661 | 144 | 44.44% | 1442.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4385 | 960 | 2 | 50.0% | 5609.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2363 | 743 | 3938 | 52.82% | 2206.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 323 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 934.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1302 | 675 | 365 | 50.14% | 1367.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2374 | 636 | 561 | 49.91% | 2084.9 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 470 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1196.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1111 | 767 | 72 | 59.72% | 2056.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1232 | 655 | 4 | 50.0% | 2044.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 77 | 130 | 9 | 33.33% | 64.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 119 | 223 | 13 | 53.85% | 247.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2080 | 599 | 112 | 56.25% | 1640.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1162 | 531 | 30 | 30.0% | 1108.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1172 | 779 | 175 | 50.86% | 1731.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1726 | 932 | 118 | 54.24% | 2201.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 724 | 519 | 34 | 47.06% | 1188.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 73 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 61.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 129 | 143 | 4 | 50.0% | 310.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2066 | 721 | 92 | 55.43% | 1723.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2370 | 510 | 13 | 38.46% | 1802.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 738 | 748 | 20 | 70.0% | 2476.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2581 | 655 | 888 | 52.14% | 2130.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2354 | 702 | 187 | 57.75% | 1885.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1688 | 697 | 124 | 49.19% | 1664.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1112 | 641 | 56 | 41.07% | 1390.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1142 | 804 | 4 | 75.0% | 4836.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 706 | 590 | 41 | 56.1% | 1389.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1976 | 825 | 76 | 57.89% | 2072.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2106 | 909 | 348 | 58.33% | 2308.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 345 | 148 | 3 | 0.0% | 580.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1941 | 826 | 96 | 56.25% | 1629.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 977 | 471 | 1032 | 52.23% | 1294.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1364 | 858 | 84 | 57.14% | 1650.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1841 | 577 | 115 | 53.91% | 1422.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1609 | 854 | 69 | 47.83% | 1885.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 701 | 523 | 72 | 47.22% | 1117.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2232 | 705 | 4672 | 53.34% | 2112.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 157 | 212 | 95 | 56.84% | 438.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1819 | 731 | 542 | 56.46% | 2221.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2138 | 573 | 62 | 51.61% | 1453.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 625 | 551 | 41 | 51.22% | 1167.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1754 | 837 | 208 | 54.33% | 1655.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1462 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 650.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1074 | 769 | 59 | 49.15% | 1463.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1966 | 624 | 92 | 45.65% | 2078.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 99 | 147 | 5 | 40.0% | 229.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 216 | 255 | 40 | 42.5% | 689.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1549 | 578 | 34 | 44.12% | 1067.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2367 | 800 | 416 | 50.48% | 2001.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2296 | 714 | 312 | 50.0% | 2453.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 127 | 141 | 20 | 60.0% | 398.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 92 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 107.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 80 | 88 | 19 | 42.11% | 166.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1392 | 587 | 14 | 50.0% | 1272.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2663 | 807 | 867 | 57.09% | 2325.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2650 | 843 | 2260 | 55.71% | 2569.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1777 | 615 | 110 | 52.73% | 1559.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 177 | 321 | 2 | 50.0% | 700.1 |
| IS | 7 | 994 | 722 | 70 | 58.57% | 1342.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2324 | 731 | 107 | 55.14% | 2605.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 419 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 107.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 152 | 133 | 17 | 41.18% | 276.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1099 | 606 | 74 | 41.89% | 1347.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 400 | 259 | 1 | 0.0% | 1127.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 310 | 223 | 175 | 45.71% | 622.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1909 | 694 | 297 | 52.19% | 1752.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 522 | 487 | 18 | 50.0% | 1178.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2308 | 727 | 40 | 62.5% | 1984.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2079 | 872 | 183 | 49.73% | 1962.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1139 | 723 | 222 | 52.25% | 1629.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1325 | 503 | 800 | 51.75% | 1604.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 71 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 305.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 498 | 465 | 30 | 53.33% | 1172.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1732 | 810 | 757 | 54.56% | 1919.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1980 | 824 | 77 | 49.35% | 1726.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2333 | 648 | 37 | 54.05% | 2018.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1801 | 862 | 98 | 57.14% | 1914.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1043 | 491 | 4 | 25.0% | 913.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1482 | 614 | 175 | 52.57% | 1416.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1397 | 682 | 62 | 40.32% | 1799.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2493 | 889 | 6162 | 58.0% | 3369.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1062 | 652 | 253 | 52.57% | 1673.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 287.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1078 | 482 | 2 | 0.0% | 1478.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 664 | 542 | 72 | 55.56% | 1072.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 675 | 243 | 2 | 0.0% | 1111.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1597 | 665 | 6 | 50.0% | 1618.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1857 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 1518.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1357 | 804 | 119 | 53.78% | 1842.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1636 | 867 | 15 | 60.0% | 1052.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1587 | 761 | 158 | 50.0% | 1457.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1831 | 799 | 727 | 52.82% | 1950.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 183 | 154 | 39 | 33.33% | 557.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 139 | 230 | 6 | 83.33% | 768.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 187 | 305 | 332 | 53.31% | 528.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 973 | 614 | 123 | 48.78% | 1253.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1050 | 559 | 188 | 52.66% | 1216.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 21 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 69 | 67 | 3 | 0.0% | 70.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2391 | 908 | 315 | 55.56% | 2288.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 333 | 589 | 2 | 50.0% | 1731.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 507 | 484 | 269 | 52.04% | 977.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1842 | 582 | 132 | 48.48% | 1460.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 487 | 512 | 30 | 53.33% | 836.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 639 | 567 | 48 | 52.08% | 1045.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 769 | 705 | 56 | 64.29% | 1654.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 137 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 348.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 443 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 825.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1518 | 636 | 12 | 41.67% | 1046.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 330 | 538 | 1 | 100.0% | 1003.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1963 | 804 | 2 | 100.0% | 1466.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1153 | 762 | 92 | 57.61% | 1268.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1564 | 816 | 217 | 56.68% | 1782.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2434 | 671 | 1113 | 51.93% | 2072.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 513 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 1138.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1097 | 792 | 47 | 63.83% | 1519.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1286 | 515 | 395 | 42.78% | 1269.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1341 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 3454.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1175 | 787 | 79 | 60.76% | 1633.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2000 | 783 | 299 | 50.17% | 2116.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 84 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 432.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2335 | 718 | 35 | 40.0% | 1629.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 702 | 677 | 323 | 53.56% | 1052.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1342 | 544 | 1315 | 50.49% | 1647.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 88 | 140 | 40 | 45.0% | 93.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2073 | 746 | 1438 | 58.07% | 2864.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1056 | 607 | 77 | 40.26% | 1270.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 722 | 512 | 150 | 44.67% | 1005.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2557 | 645 | 2739 | 55.64% | 2379.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1571 | 857 | 108 | 52.78% | 2049.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2129 | 846 | 34 | 64.71% | 1705.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 748 | 689 | 37 | 56.76% | 1463.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 770 | 903 | 6 | 83.33% | 1781.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1837 | 767 | 64 | 54.69% | 1577.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 841 | 452 | 143 | 55.94% | 1165.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1306 | 724 | 34 | 47.06% | 1763.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 236 | 180 | 40 | 52.5% | 390.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2020 | 914 | 55 | 63.64% | 2349.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 301 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 1995.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 463 | 369 | 241 | 48.96% | 1176.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 179 | 164 | 111 | 49.55% | 303.6 |
| null | 0 | 2715 | 558 | 571 | 55.52% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1158 | 430 | 80 | 36.25% | 710.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 714 | 647 | 138 | 44.2% | 1190.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 790 | 629 | 32 | 46.88% | 1355.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1092 | 513 | 131 | 38.93% | 826.9 |