| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8743 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1078.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 591.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1323 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.9 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 42.86% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.79 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 902 | 560 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.36 | 1.97 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 587 | 353 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.86 | 6.77 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Krossvel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Krossvel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 150 | 191 | 17 | 52.94% | 402.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2074 | 1008 | 54 | 66.67% | 2250.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1270 | 818 | 76 | 51.32% | 1277.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 310 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 433.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 839 | 548 | 32 | 43.75% | 1321.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1937 | 851 | 4 | 50.0% | 1158.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1209 | 483 | 348 | 50.0% | 1550.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1575 | 784 | 175 | 49.14% | 1429.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 415 | 322 | 38 | 55.26% | 1174.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 215 | 278 | 7 | 100.0% | 841.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1879 | 995 | 44 | 59.09% | 2478.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 170 | 224 | 20 | 55.0% | 653.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 98 | 196 | 25 | 52.0% | 157.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1099 | 930 | 2 | 100.0% | 3162.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 448 | 378 | 106 | 46.23% | 1250.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 738 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 621.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1265 | 731 | 19 | 47.37% | 896.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1118 | 730 | 25 | 52.0% | 972.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1504 | 739 | 139 | 50.36% | 1446.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1485 | 780 | 68 | 47.06% | 1724.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 218 | 208 | 25 | 52.0% | 520.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 333 | 256 | 59 | 52.54% | 808.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 394 | 485 | 5 | 40.0% | 1045.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1186 | 766 | 58 | 41.38% | 1173.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1282 | 587 | 323 | 48.92% | 1191.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 536 | 327 | 31 | 51.61% | 873.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 614 | 451 | 101 | 51.49% | 915.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1733 | 719 | 25 | 40.0% | 1048.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 908 | 426 | 9 | 11.11% | 725.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 137 | 146 | 5 | 60.0% | 809.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 197 | 210 | 6 | 33.33% | 690.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 379 | 568 | 12 | 58.33% | 1589.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 151 | 178 | 20 | 55.0% | 334.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 839 | 632 | 14 | 57.14% | 1252.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1382 | 628 | 14 | 50.0% | 1333.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1817 | 848 | 36 | 50.0% | 1177.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 159 | 268 | 48 | 52.08% | 329.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1511 | 501 | 10 | 20.0% | 1220.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 183 | 156 | 12 | 25.0% | 455.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1492 | 600 | 46 | 52.17% | 981.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 125 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1045 | 503 | 3 | 33.33% | 699.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 757 | 382 | 20 | 35.0% | 407.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1404 | 666 | 180 | 48.33% | 1163.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 91 | 117 | 4 | 50.0% | 376.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1837 | 707 | 57 | 43.86% | 1322.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 636 | 467 | 10 | 40.0% | 360.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 817 | 598 | 26 | 57.69% | 1168.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2046 | 949 | 21 | 71.43% | 1640.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1362 | 873 | 43 | 62.79% | 2081.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 796 | 698 | 6 | 66.67% | 1665.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 290 | 255 | 37 | 43.24% | 452.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2004 | 953 | 38 | 57.89% | 1966.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 621 | 571 | 4 | 50.0% | 1660.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1914 | 861 | 41 | 51.22% | 1846.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 650 | 493 | 44 | 36.36% | 1121.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 754 | 540 | 22 | 50.0% | 798.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 514 | 623 | 2 | 100.0% | 654.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 845 | 439 | 295 | 52.2% | 1673.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 205 | 315 | 33 | 63.64% | 680.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1537 | 751 | 75 | 46.67% | 1255.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 341 | 303 | 39 | 33.33% | 679.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 733 | 549 | 21 | 47.62% | 1234.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1889 | 926 | 8 | 75.0% | 1204.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1915 | 777 | 44 | 50.0% | 1513.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1747 | 731 | 172 | 54.65% | 1428.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 180 | 172 | 21 | 52.38% | 457.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1869 | 651 | 46 | 34.78% | 1294.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 149 | 144 | 20 | 40.0% | 461.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1406 | 800 | 55 | 45.45% | 1499.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 821 | 622 | 157 | 43.95% | 923.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 157 | 216 | 30 | 53.33% | 794.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 165 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 289.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1675 | 779 | 74 | 52.7% | 1545.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 813 | 586 | 14 | 50.0% | 2388.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 735 | 376 | 43 | 34.88% | 839.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 240 | 238 | 36 | 41.67% | 650.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 262 | 417 | 3 | 33.33% | 1263.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 239 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 321.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 811 | 625 | 23 | 34.78% | 719.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1403 | 951 | 29 | 55.17% | 2386.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1151 | 685 | 82 | 50.0% | 925.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1163 | 907 | 24 | 62.5% | 2151.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1379 | 753 | 116 | 47.41% | 1399.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 335 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 44.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 478 | 494 | 52 | 57.69% | 1299.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 280 | 218 | 24 | 58.33% | 882.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 947 | 439 | 92 | 44.57% | 1000.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2113 | 901 | 106 | 50.0% | 2005.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1453 | 783 | 101 | 48.51% | 1635.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 373 | 325 | 87 | 54.02% | 793.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 206 | 210 | 25 | 60.0% | 660.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 821 | 681 | 15 | 46.67% | 665.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 526 | 369 | 128 | 51.56% | 993.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 229 | 154 | 5 | 40.0% | 557.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 42 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1271 | 752 | 14 | 50.0% | 1275.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1735 | 708 | 181 | 50.83% | 1339.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 635 | 491 | 46 | 41.3% | 508.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 287 | 226 | 48 | 43.75% | 1174.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 481 | 393 | 35 | 40.0% | 755.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 774 | 464 | 351 | 48.43% | 1071.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1395 | 761 | 191 | 48.69% | 1517.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1452 | 925 | 21 | 57.14% | 1339.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 911 | 665 | 8 | 75.0% | 1717.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1983 | 920 | 77 | 58.44% | 2117.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1070 | 732 | 44 | 54.55% | 973.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 284 | 227 | 31 | 51.61% | 841.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 601 | 390 | 118 | 46.61% | 644.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1153 | 754 | 28 | 53.57% | 1361.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 59 | 155 | 3 | 100.0% | 279.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2579 | 887 | 28 | 42.86% | 1976.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 285 | 320 | 10 | 50.0% | 722.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 753 | 631 | 262 | 50.38% | 1543.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1099 | 656 | 15 | 46.67% | 992.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2338 | 730 | 6 | 33.33% | 1793.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1895 | 929 | 57 | 57.89% | 2046.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1067 | 693 | 19 | 52.63% | 1515.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 436 | 501 | 6 | 50.0% | 721.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 117 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 545.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 558 | 719 | 46 | 56.52% | 998.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2337 | 788 | 51 | 49.02% | 1721.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1947 | 917 | 54 | 64.81% | 2010.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 182 | 177 | 7 | 42.86% | 327.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 145 | 213 | 18 | 27.78% | 429.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 655 | 490 | 8 | 37.5% | 1861.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 280 | 455 | 9 | 66.67% | 746.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1243 | 535 | 2 | 0.0% | 1317.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1207 | 840 | 14 | 64.29% | 1110.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 827 | 623 | 38 | 42.11% | 1199.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1870 | 804 | 211 | 49.29% | 1567.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 202 | 161 | 13 | 46.15% | 432.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 703 | 598 | 19 | 52.63% | 703.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 461 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 430.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 354 | 241 | 24 | 41.67% | 439.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 543 | 527 | 246 | 53.66% | 1245.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1089 | 756 | 20 | 70.0% | 1409.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2022 | 732 | 70 | 47.14% | 1408.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1115 | 722 | 119 | 48.74% | 1036.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 254 | 281 | 26 | 57.69% | 1016.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 963 | 612 | 14 | 42.86% | 1302.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 531 | 541 | 88 | 59.09% | 612.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 85 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 59.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1050 | 547 | 331 | 57.7% | 1549.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1363 | 712 | 52 | 42.31% | 1468.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1245 | 753 | 24 | 50.0% | 1669.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1784 | 823 | 90 | 54.44% | 1728.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 797 | 631 | 89 | 55.06% | 796.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 557 | 602 | 83 | 46.99% | 898.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 637 | 533 | 28 | 35.71% | 912.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 459 | 429 | 72 | 56.94% | 1972.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1633 | 902 | 52 | 61.54% | 2072.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 562 | 333 | 115 | 49.57% | 1460.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 876 | 570 | 20 | 40.0% | 384.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1811 | 760 | 32 | 46.88% | 1509.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 596 | 457 | 29 | 41.38% | 696.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 386 | 400 | 21 | 57.14% | 1170.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 483 | 409 | 31 | 38.71% | 420.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 868 | 606 | 14 | 57.14% | 1520.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1156 | 660 | 51 | 39.22% | 1279.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 619 | 375 | 183 | 51.37% | 1090.6 |