| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3471 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 155 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.52 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.96 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.4% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 31.48% | 37.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.43 | 0.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 726.97 | 0 | 1736.0 | 968.69 | 945.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 501.13 | 0 | 895.0 | 376.0 | 408.0 |
| WN8 | 844 | 0 (+1) | 1852 (+1) | 567 (-6) | 539 (-17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 37 | 10 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.85 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 45.95% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.83 | 0.62 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1128 | 1032 | 279 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 10.67 | 7.51 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 242 | 638 | 268 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.33 | 6.08 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KrosmanCZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KrosmanCZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 194 | 317 | 9 | 66.67% | 760.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 775 | 625 | 4 | 50.0% | 576.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 226 | 294 | 29 | 55.17% | 1420.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 962 | 633 | 301 | 44.85% | 910.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1048 | 1000 | 2 | 100.0% | 1621.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 211 | 9 | 55.56% | 817.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 334 | 504 | 1 | 100.0% | 776.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 221 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 96 | 148 | 5 | 60.0% | 503.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 769 | 517 | 195 | 42.05% | 513.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 199 | 191 | 10 | 30.0% | 345.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 406 | 325 | 35 | 48.57% | 1018.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 868 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 1300.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 687 | 888 | 2 | 100.0% | 505.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 263 | 164 | 10 | 40.0% | 636.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 452 | 402 | 40 | 55.0% | 846.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 362 | 364 | 2 | 50.0% | 271.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 211 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 443.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1141 | 681 | 31 | 51.61% | 594.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 435 | 363 | 47 | 36.17% | 361.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 271 | 318 | 5 | 40.0% | 1244.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 545 | 571 | 17 | 47.06% | 317.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 185 | 222 | 7 | 57.14% | 1117.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1182 | 599 | 24 | 33.33% | 756.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 361 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 521.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 758 | 508 | 35 | 37.14% | 583.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 89 | 183 | 27 | 55.56% | 337.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 239 | 229 | 47 | 51.06% | 654.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 676 | 546 | 49 | 34.69% | 630.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 119 | 149 | 18 | 55.56% | 312.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1043 | 563 | 116 | 36.21% | 447.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 176 | 166 | 4 | 50.0% | 525.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 622 | 433 | 16 | 37.5% | 297.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 453 | 430 | 95 | 49.47% | 855.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 92 | 330 | 11 | 72.73% | 461.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1335 | 608 | 428 | 45.79% | 753.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 617 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 1641.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 272 | 248 | 59 | 42.37% | 707.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 182 | 461 | 5 | 60.0% | 405.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 591 | 562 | 1 | 100.0% | 883.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 213 | 249 | 6 | 66.67% | 708.6 |
| IS | 7 | 901 | 600 | 167 | 56.89% | 1237.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 263 | 282 | 8 | 50.0% | 1795.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 124 | 206 | 4 | 75.0% | 484.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 417 | 508 | 24 | 41.67% | 195.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 165 | 269 | 30 | 56.67% | 729.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 587 | 746 | 149 | 65.77% | 1861.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 215 | 214 | 6 | 50.0% | 1237.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 443 | 377 | 83 | 51.81% | 975.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 359 | 350 | 39 | 58.97% | 1185.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1693 | 1248 | 1 | 100.0% | 1897.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 413 | 314 | 12 | 66.67% | 716.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 238 | 325 | 108 | 51.85% | 1415.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 761 | 525 | 194 | 46.91% | 1222.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 625 | 307 | 7 | 14.29% | 364.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 132 | 220 | 17 | 58.82% | 673.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 247 | 346 | 72 | 59.72% | 1042.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 225 | 291 | 11 | 63.64% | 1061.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 233 | 246 | 3 | 66.67% | 1202.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 239 | 295 | 5 | 80.0% | 906.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1538 | 623 | 62 | 32.26% | 893.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1015 | 457 | 17 | 29.41% | 721.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 659 | 566 | 182 | 52.2% | 1284.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 199 | 304 | 22 | 68.18% | 1044.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1059 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 1994.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 685 | 519 | 89 | 48.31% | 1037.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 511 | 256 | 2 | 0.0% | 2023.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 778 | 614 | 123 | 42.28% | 663.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 115 | 217 | 6 | 66.67% | 614.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 247 | 287 | 31 | 58.06% | 643.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 496 | 368 | 3 | 33.33% | 950.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 526 | 371 | 21 | 47.62% | 964.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 451 | 538 | 15 | 60.0% | 321.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 169 | 207 | 6 | 50.0% | 641.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 99 | 216 | 4 | 50.0% | 334.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 245 | 371 | 11 | 63.64% | 1143.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 450 | 373 | 64 | 53.13% | 1258.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 238 | 309 | 7 | 71.43% | 983.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1041 | 494 | 42 | 28.57% | 478.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 866 | 565 | 18 | 44.44% | 412.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 853 | 729 | 4 | 75.0% | 1971.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 771 | 471 | 24 | 29.17% | 559.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1964 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 2745.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 25 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 730 | 553 | 7 | 57.14% | 929.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 661 | 382 | 28 | 46.43% | 544.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 208 | 248 | 14 | 50.0% | 518.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 135 | 343 | 6 | 66.67% | 735.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 247 | 453 | 8 | 50.0% | 464.8 |