| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72661 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 58.79% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2137.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 2010.0 | 2010.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 878.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 508.0 | 508.0 |
| WN8 | 3075 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 361 | 35 | 48 | 483 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 70.36% | 71.43% | 56.25% | 68.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.49 | 1.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1843 | 1380 | 773 | 1672.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 2.17 | 0.4 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 913 | 942 | 526 | 872.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.66 | 7.26 | 8.27 | 8.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1207 | 9586 | 2089 | 591 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 69.84% | 76.54% | 76.26% | 61.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 1.02 | 1.29 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1893 | 1326 | 756 | 1761.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0.54 | 1.2 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 968 | 958 | 675 | 828.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.96 | 8.36 | 9.06 | 8.39 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Krmelec_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Krmelec_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1960 | 1005 | 82 | 57.32% | 4989.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1846 | 893 | 440 | 54.77% | 2659.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2644 | 1077 | 20 | 60.0% | 3523.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 668 | 697 | 2 | 50.0% | 2786.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2950 | 1357 | 144 | 59.03% | 4045.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2559 | 1176 | 264 | 60.98% | 3563.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1136 | 821 | 236 | 61.02% | 3300.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2562 | 1233 | 42 | 69.05% | 4107.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3559 | 1025 | 164 | 63.41% | 3716.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1359 | 791 | 1406 | 57.11% | 2284.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2808 | 811 | 574 | 55.23% | 2913.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1316 | 741 | 151 | 65.56% | 3137.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 639 | 418 | 3 | 33.33% | 3048.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 980 | 381 | 189 | 46.03% | 1318.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2388 | 1284 | 109 | 69.72% | 3928.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2581 | 1313 | 123 | 65.04% | 4235.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2305 | 1191 | 337 | 64.09% | 3768.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 907 | 747 | 218 | 62.39% | 3378.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 408 | 358 | 35 | 57.14% | 1490.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3966 | 1188 | 756 | 64.42% | 4335.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1006 | 643 | 42 | 40.48% | 1105.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2152 | 1157 | 163 | 65.64% | 3291.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3543 | 1021 | 180 | 65.56% | 3309.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2383 | 1435 | 10 | 80.0% | 5407.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 767 | 590 | 118 | 44.92% | 1533.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1532 | 920 | 44 | 52.27% | 3306.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3436 | 1039 | 698 | 60.03% | 3968.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 684 | 533 | 29 | 55.17% | 4595.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2051 | 1102 | 353 | 66.01% | 4361.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3262 | 912 | 475 | 59.79% | 3167.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 378 | 393 | 25 | 60.0% | 1274.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 673 | 506 | 147 | 55.1% | 2171.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 710 | 339 | 176 | 45.45% | 1015.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2901 | 1112 | 47 | 61.7% | 3642.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 555 | 656 | 5 | 60.0% | 3412.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1027 | 879 | 24 | 70.83% | 4271.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1893 | 906 | 13 | 61.54% | 2082.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1219 | 807 | 408 | 58.58% | 2870.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1228 | 831 | 31 | 51.61% | 2861.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2633 | 1278 | 152 | 60.53% | 4261.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 500 | 550 | 6 | 50.0% | 3021.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2710 | 1015 | 124 | 58.87% | 2876.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1334 | 780 | 227 | 59.91% | 2071.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2851 | 838 | 731 | 60.19% | 2938.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 714 | 348 | 119 | 47.9% | 1342.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1236 | 834 | 26 | 53.85% | 2923.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2964 | 1154 | 193 | 63.73% | 3556.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2914 | 844 | 537 | 60.34% | 2789.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 496 | 553 | 40 | 47.5% | 2299.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3682 | 1006 | 240 | 60.83% | 3661.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2536 | 1254 | 200 | 61.0% | 4763.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1493 | 1059 | 263 | 59.32% | 3493.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 306 | 578 | 11 | 72.73% | 1868.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1328 | 593 | 219 | 51.6% | 1790.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 326 | 334 | 97 | 49.48% | 1054.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 677 | 683 | 7 | 57.14% | 3372.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3348 | 1208 | 189 | 66.67% | 4545.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 135 | 134 | 105 | 41.9% | 214.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1746 | 1278 | 81 | 77.78% | 4481.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2002 | 1020 | 80 | 60.0% | 2787.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3535 | 1054 | 150 | 64.0% | 3641.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1841 | 1019 | 67 | 64.18% | 2801.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1695 | 780 | 240 | 55.42% | 2350.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1893 | 944 | 43 | 51.16% | 3314.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2707 | 1268 | 134 | 64.93% | 4039.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2656 | 892 | 148 | 58.78% | 2659.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 157 | 58 | 43.1% | 107.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 392 | 363 | 107 | 56.07% | 1021.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 2344 | 1282 | 98 | 57.14% | 4146.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1671 | 1257 | 108 | 66.67% | 4791.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2620 | 1060 | 123 | 62.6% | 3448.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3557 | 992 | 719 | 58.55% | 3759.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1306 | 605 | 240 | 47.5% | 1784.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1663 | 860 | 436 | 54.82% | 2969.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2983 | 1156 | 127 | 58.27% | 3424.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 205 | 218 | 103 | 51.46% | 638.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 765 | 648 | 166 | 59.64% | 3185.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1875 | 1098 | 30 | 73.33% | 3788.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 305 | 431 | 17 | 64.71% | 1340.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 317 | 406 | 15 | 53.33% | 1771.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 2492 | 1044 | 235 | 62.98% | 3583.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1290 | 1124 | 7 | 71.43% | 3437.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2009 | 917 | 19 | 68.42% | 2335.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1361 | 816 | 11 | 36.36% | 3286.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 170 | 321 | 176 | 55.11% | 783.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3049 | 1258 | 247 | 68.02% | 4118.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2486 | 1244 | 124 | 59.68% | 4332.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1852 | 801 | 495 | 55.35% | 2772.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2730 | 1174 | 7 | 71.43% | 3248.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1080 | 559 | 177 | 48.59% | 1513.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2324 | 1328 | 49 | 65.31% | 4299.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 727 | 660 | 54 | 75.93% | 2845.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1595 | 996 | 3 | 66.67% | 7105.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 276 | 326 | 154 | 57.14% | 1156.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 561 | 437 | 280 | 53.93% | 1750.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1289 | 918 | 35 | 62.86% | 3276.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1864 | 925 | 172 | 61.05% | 3159.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2199 | 957 | 450 | 57.56% | 3050.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1416 | 631 | 52 | 63.46% | 2284.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 3323 | 2048 | 1 | 100.0% | 18068.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 882 | 424 | 217 | 46.08% | 1205.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2781 | 1132 | 280 | 61.79% | 3625.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 710 | 517 | 116 | 58.62% | 1680.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 3409 | 1077 | 331 | 59.82% | 5347.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 781 | 722 | 44 | 54.55% | 2706.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2059 | 1102 | 168 | 58.33% | 3457.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 1577 | 1530 | 2 | 100.0% | 8563.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2115 | 1150 | 335 | 62.99% | 3495.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2453 | 836 | 140 | 59.29% | 2525.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 412 | 471 | 15 | 40.0% | 2143.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4247 | 1096 | 121 | 62.81% | 4729.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 340 | 537 | 2 | 50.0% | 2079.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1729 | 803 | 334 | 53.59% | 2420.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1327 | 556 | 328 | 50.3% | 1448.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 2096 | 1454 | 1 | 100.0% | 11165.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 274 | 459 | 13 | 61.54% | 1427.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2704 | 1074 | 62 | 66.13% | 3163.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2938 | 1110 | 222 | 62.16% | 4704.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3505 | 1007 | 74 | 55.41% | 3015.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4100 | 1197 | 130 | 70.0% | 4716.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 259 | 259 | 188 | 45.74% | 400.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1606 | 1090 | 33 | 75.76% | 3432.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2377 | 1031 | 64 | 67.19% | 3416.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3462 | 1024 | 409 | 58.44% | 3822.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3637 | 1130 | 131 | 59.54% | 3701.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2706 | 1072 | 265 | 56.6% | 3662.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3786 | 1108 | 140 | 62.86% | 4309.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 987 | 502 | 230 | 54.35% | 1310.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 207 | 327 | 20 | 50.0% | 1155.5 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1498 | 974 | 39 | 53.85% | 2860.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2198 | 1066 | 205 | 64.88% | 3435.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2814 | 1311 | 210 | 63.33% | 4429.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3359 | 1045 | 319 | 67.08% | 3339.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 257 | 518 | 5 | 80.0% | 2006.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3545 | 1029 | 348 | 58.05% | 3843.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3439 | 1255 | 123 | 59.35% | 4504.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 862 | 441 | 192 | 46.35% | 1196.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1228 | 900 | 55 | 61.82% | 3311.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 677 | 641 | 24 | 79.17% | 2428.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 462 | 356 | 81 | 59.26% | 1117.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1625 | 1091 | 5 | 60.0% | 4822.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 247 | 295 | 19 | 73.68% | 786.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3217 | 897 | 793 | 60.78% | 3490.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 163 | 248 | 82 | 47.56% | 397.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3611 | 1103 | 192 | 69.79% | 3978.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2296 | 1198 | 53 | 64.15% | 3467.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 751 | 648 | 25 | 48.0% | 2713.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1626 | 959 | 190 | 65.26% | 3039.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 802 | 536 | 8 | 25.0% | 3040.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3911 | 1143 | 205 | 66.34% | 4572.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 175 | 207 | 58 | 48.28% | 530.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 616 | 395 | 35 | 40.0% | 1612.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 431 | 407 | 116 | 51.72% | 1712.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2720 | 1349 | 141 | 62.41% | 3784.8 |
| IS | 7 | 931 | 451 | 420 | 48.81% | 1317.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 2869 | 1450 | 4 | 75.0% | 6272.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2967 | 1096 | 86 | 52.33% | 3774.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2360 | 847 | 216 | 57.41% | 2420.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 285 | 464 | 11 | 63.64% | 1721.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 4278 | 1251 | 177 | 67.23% | 5175.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2473 | 863 | 419 | 56.09% | 2928.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 626 | 469 | 4 | 50.0% | 2705.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 896 | 820 | 9 | 44.44% | 3191.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 289 | 276 | 33 | 45.45% | 1215.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1828 | 1048 | 36 | 58.33% | 3035.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1227 | 904 | 37 | 67.57% | 2804.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 241 | 428 | 30 | 60.0% | 1460.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1221 | 839 | 58 | 60.34% | 3011.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1320 | 626 | 614 | 53.42% | 1939.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1801 | 1133 | 35 | 68.57% | 4309.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 884 | 767 | 31 | 61.29% | 2060.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3248 | 1184 | 125 | 63.2% | 4442.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 528 | 536 | 12 | 66.67% | 2060.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 650 | 833 | 10 | 80.0% | 3512.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 328 | 517 | 17 | 70.59% | 2039.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 636 | 509 | 12 | 75.0% | 3684.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 901 | 584 | 381 | 58.27% | 1902.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2460 | 930 | 206 | 55.34% | 2667.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 682 | 823 | 5 | 80.0% | 3579.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 145 | 181 | 107 | 42.06% | 133.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 513 | 541 | 23 | 34.78% | 2303.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1462 | 1005 | 4 | 50.0% | 4417.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2224 | 835 | 508 | 57.09% | 2613.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3223 | 1312 | 106 | 76.42% | 4275.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1982 | 1154 | 27 | 59.26% | 3323.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1185 | 1306 | 88 | 59.09% | 4119.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 1397 | 942 | 10 | 60.0% | 7766.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2672 | 1027 | 437 | 62.24% | 4322.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 304 | 380 | 27 | 44.44% | 1338.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1955 | 1058 | 419 | 61.58% | 3990.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 4081 | 1232 | 14 | 78.57% | 4882.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1191 | 829 | 19 | 63.16% | 4220.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 717 | 685 | 4 | 50.0% | 2405.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3135 | 906 | 312 | 63.14% | 2925.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2121 | 1146 | 142 | 57.04% | 3585.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 508 | 343 | 190 | 48.95% | 1171.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 777 | 388 | 81 | 43.21% | 1378.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3825 | 1180 | 19 | 73.68% | 3769.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1896 | 1156 | 61 | 67.21% | 4689.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 306 | 405 | 10 | 40.0% | 1283.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 644 | 479 | 2 | 50.0% | 2572.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1867 | 1093 | 164 | 62.2% | 3815.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 246 | 309 | 63 | 50.79% | 799.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 3671 | 1081 | 112 | 63.39% | 3887.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4899 | 1319 | 62 | 66.13% | 4182.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1653 | 966 | 8 | 50.0% | 4017.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 951 | 673 | 6 | 66.67% | 3078.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2898 | 1094 | 419 | 63.25% | 3599.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3847 | 1165 | 168 | 65.48% | 4203.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2825 | 1103 | 287 | 65.16% | 3618.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 374 | 420 | 51 | 66.67% | 1636.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 2790 | 1637 | 4 | 100.0% | 9222.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 168 | 298 | 125 | 54.4% | 1107.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2875 | 1603 | 4 | 100.0% | 6875.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3265 | 1185 | 116 | 63.79% | 4000.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1174 | 854 | 24 | 41.67% | 3136.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1960 | 1092 | 29 | 55.17% | 3788.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 622 | 794 | 6 | 83.33% | 2808.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 2282 | 1211 | 154 | 66.23% | 5957.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3298 | 986 | 222 | 55.86% | 3545.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2819 | 829 | 742 | 59.3% | 2828.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 825 | 749 | 20 | 65.0% | 3144.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 314 | 603 | 4 | 50.0% | 2266.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2117 | 1013 | 73 | 57.53% | 3108.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1253 | 1008 | 155 | 65.81% | 3714.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 925 | 442 | 169 | 53.25% | 1335.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 405 | 676 | 25 | 68.0% | 2343.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 211 | 279 | 26 | 61.54% | 814.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1655 | 729 | 372 | 56.18% | 2630.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 812 | 560 | 15 | 53.33% | 3244.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 754 | 560 | 17 | 76.47% | 3196.5 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 414 | 639 | 13 | 69.23% | 2140.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3720 | 1075 | 414 | 61.35% | 4386.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 820 | 658 | 87 | 54.02% | 2448.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2702 | 985 | 345 | 62.61% | 3376.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 170 | 318 | 55 | 52.73% | 683.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 378 | 400 | 30 | 40.0% | 1098.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3644 | 1083 | 419 | 62.05% | 3993.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 2302 | 1253 | 151 | 67.55% | 6901.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2533 | 1161 | 94 | 56.38% | 3743.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 311 | 443 | 8 | 50.0% | 1523.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2948 | 1322 | 130 | 59.23% | 4854.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3966 | 1120 | 142 | 65.49% | 3688.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3465 | 1066 | 8 | 50.0% | 3047.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1871 | 983 | 56 | 58.93% | 2893.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2982 | 1110 | 210 | 61.43% | 3660.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 238 | 295 | 21 | 47.62% | 1257.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 471 | 714 | 2 | 50.0% | 3459.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1418 | 1124 | 12 | 75.0% | 3088.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2269 | 994 | 193 | 59.59% | 4423.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 661 | 403 | 58 | 46.55% | 2648.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1995 | 761 | 211 | 56.4% | 2538.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2339 | 1104 | 66 | 62.12% | 3843.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3101 | 848 | 632 | 60.13% | 2574.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 830 | 636 | 46 | 67.39% | 1905.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 175 | 224 | 48 | 43.75% | 772.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 334 | 489 | 7 | 57.14% | 1882.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 137 | 159 | 81 | 49.38% | 260.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3588 | 1081 | 279 | 65.23% | 4123.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 164 | 226 | 64 | 46.88% | 598.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 102 | 184 | 14 | 50.0% | 369.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2614 | 965 | 85 | 48.24% | 2980.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1511 | 811 | 12 | 33.33% | 2740.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2398 | 1269 | 176 | 61.93% | 3826.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2017 | 1109 | 166 | 58.43% | 3318.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1667 | 721 | 476 | 54.41% | 2045.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2155 | 1183 | 148 | 60.14% | 3894.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 312 | 379 | 8 | 62.5% | 2382.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2473 | 866 | 124 | 49.19% | 2556.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 171 | 311 | 2 | 50.0% | 1091.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 509 | 414 | 181 | 54.7% | 1475.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3195 | 1200 | 258 | 66.67% | 3997.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 861 | 850 | 10 | 70.0% | 2732.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1056 | 766 | 364 | 55.22% | 2660.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 197 | 254 | 26 | 50.0% | 1024.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2582 | 1168 | 120 | 60.0% | 4296.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 502 | 328 | 202 | 47.03% | 1161.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 356 | 486 | 7 | 42.86% | 1601.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1654 | 1126 | 8 | 87.5% | 4310.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2269 | 1167 | 55 | 60.0% | 4014.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 622 | 450 | 223 | 45.74% | 1312.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1514 | 691 | 281 | 52.67% | 2285.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1818 | 1125 | 122 | 59.84% | 3784.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 662 | 395 | 101 | 49.5% | 1363.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1210 | 1264 | 15 | 80.0% | 4290.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 333 | 335 | 160 | 52.5% | 960.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2003 | 1138 | 79 | 67.09% | 3890.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1488 | 1054 | 106 | 63.21% | 3843.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2225 | 1062 | 226 | 53.1% | 3568.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2828 | 1310 | 137 | 62.77% | 4146.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 307 | 637 | 6 | 50.0% | 1887.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1828 | 655 | 366 | 52.46% | 1889.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1019 | 825 | 12 | 75.0% | 3159.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2669 | 1285 | 125 | 57.6% | 3559.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2412 | 849 | 571 | 58.14% | 2774.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 905 | 502 | 12 | 25.0% | 3425.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 574 | 935 | 2 | 100.0% | 5334.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1040 | 683 | 121 | 51.24% | 2626.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1204 | 775 | 171 | 58.48% | 2688.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 570 | 510 | 761 | 52.83% | 1299.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1258 | 1027 | 124 | 62.1% | 3761.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4038 | 1124 | 788 | 62.82% | 4558.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2703 | 1244 | 153 | 64.05% | 4096.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2597 | 1065 | 68 | 61.76% | 2985.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1063 | 848 | 12 | 50.0% | 4268.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1354 | 1175 | 59 | 76.27% | 6338.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2374 | 811 | 570 | 54.04% | 2800.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1044 | 624 | 115 | 55.65% | 1832.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1309 | 659 | 74 | 58.11% | 2138.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 231 | 406 | 10 | 70.0% | 1503.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 2038 | 1201 | 7 | 57.14% | 5987.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3281 | 939 | 585 | 60.17% | 3254.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1506 | 1046 | 11 | 63.64% | 4195.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 840 | 739 | 149 | 59.06% | 3029.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3054 | 912 | 520 | 61.92% | 3252.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1709 | 1093 | 19 | 57.89% | 3246.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2997 | 1101 | 274 | 61.68% | 3843.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 708 | 720 | 3 | 33.33% | 3086.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1091 | 1260 | 80 | 70.0% | 2865.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2384 | 988 | 179 | 64.8% | 3456.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 606 | 458 | 3 | 66.67% | 3942.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 548 | 320 | 230 | 50.43% | 861.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 599 | 607 | 245 | 54.29% | 2384.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2319 | 1003 | 130 | 53.08% | 2865.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 756 | 574 | 2 | 100.0% | 3899.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 520 | 721 | 25 | 64.0% | 3294.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2844 | 830 | 414 | 63.77% | 2787.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 273 | 422 | 21 | 52.38% | 1504.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 195 | 110 | 50.0% | 282.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1242 | 1020 | 128 | 59.38% | 4193.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 661 | 565 | 7 | 57.14% | 2757.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1499 | 929 | 289 | 62.28% | 3566.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 755 | 577 | 41 | 75.61% | 5119.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2301 | 881 | 144 | 56.25% | 2374.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1225 | 815 | 93 | 54.84% | 2677.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 617 | 364 | 192 | 50.52% | 947.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1189 | 704 | 17 | 58.82% | 1073.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 390 | 682 | 6 | 83.33% | 2594.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 46 | 118 | 61 | 45.9% | 65.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2634 | 1206 | 212 | 63.68% | 4163.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1990 | 1011 | 136 | 64.71% | 2939.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1308 | 906 | 127 | 63.78% | 2949.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 129 | 267 | 16 | 56.25% | 683.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1337 | 1199 | 50 | 68.0% | 4490.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1144 | 720 | 280 | 51.43% | 2300.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1691 | 694 | 607 | 54.53% | 2232.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 958 | 548 | 140 | 51.43% | 1615.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 275 | 325 | 18 | 50.0% | 1255.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 821 | 400 | 230 | 47.39% | 1065.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 289 | 371 | 3 | 100.0% | 1180.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 228 | 424 | 4 | 75.0% | 1431.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2093 | 1178 | 520 | 62.88% | 4945.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 510 | 931 | 10 | 100.0% | 3904.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1381 | 534 | 221 | 50.68% | 1526.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 2115 | 1095 | 160 | 57.5% | 3063.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 797 | 709 | 5 | 60.0% | 2955.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 498 | 481 | 6 | 66.67% | 2761.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2178 | 982 | 315 | 61.59% | 3234.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3525 | 1059 | 801 | 61.8% | 4219.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2867 | 1335 | 147 | 70.75% | 4245.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 514 | 266 | 177 | 43.5% | 838.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4259 | 1206 | 242 | 66.94% | 4851.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1524 | 1091 | 95 | 65.26% | 4754.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2394 | 1200 | 158 | 68.35% | 3759.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1723 | 754 | 161 | 55.28% | 1461.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 124 | 236 | 21 | 57.14% | 397.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 705 | 517 | 243 | 55.14% | 1646.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 807 | 507 | 103 | 56.31% | 1988.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3512 | 1015 | 391 | 65.98% | 3421.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 277 | 142 | 49.3% | 561.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 141 | 257 | 8 | 37.5% | 656.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 167 | 238 | 44 | 47.73% | 518.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 1093 | 820 | 58 | 62.07% | 2481.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1597 | 1093 | 8 | 75.0% | 3503.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 284 | 453 | 13 | 38.46% | 1835.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2200 | 1166 | 147 | 62.59% | 3852.6 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 603 | 669 | 7 | 71.43% | 2216.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2301 | 1070 | 153 | 57.52% | 3638.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1419 | 578 | 236 | 50.0% | 1762.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3115 | 1169 | 195 | 60.0% | 3846.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1346 | 1051 | 78 | 66.67% | 3533.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2618 | 1272 | 153 | 68.63% | 3946.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3917 | 1120 | 223 | 64.13% | 3293.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1082 | 1012 | 76 | 63.16% | 4448.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1567 | 1184 | 374 | 62.83% | 4658.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 400 | 561 | 8 | 50.0% | 1557.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2099 | 1335 | 65 | 70.77% | 4973.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3386 | 967 | 458 | 60.48% | 3393.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 458 | 560 | 4 | 75.0% | 2552.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 786 | 929 | 47 | 63.83% | 4496.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 547 | 443 | 375 | 57.87% | 2040.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 223 | 254 | 43 | 44.19% | 411.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1374 | 537 | 294 | 53.4% | 1576.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1250 | 931 | 84 | 55.95% | 5020.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1101 | 753 | 338 | 57.1% | 2359.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1775 | 671 | 385 | 51.95% | 1946.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4158 | 1109 | 15 | 60.0% | 3673.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 397 | 423 | 429 | 47.79% | 1095.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 679 | 677 | 141 | 63.12% | 3528.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3030 | 1189 | 290 | 67.24% | 3987.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3279 | 1272 | 132 | 63.64% | 3479.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2942 | 1155 | 86 | 66.28% | 3556.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1488 | 853 | 129 | 52.71% | 2084.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2701 | 1341 | 104 | 67.31% | 3878.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1847 | 1022 | 151 | 63.58% | 3577.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 587 | 777 | 10 | 70.0% | 2610.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 764 | 436 | 680 | 52.79% | 1323.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2825 | 1227 | 127 | 59.06% | 4424.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2756 | 1108 | 87 | 67.82% | 3041.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 174 | 206 | 57 | 43.86% | 627.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 184 | 202 | 15 | 33.33% | 748.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 56 | 137 | 41 | 41.46% | 13.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 1025 | 1107 | 5 | 100.0% | 5359.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 978 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 4675.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 3251 | 1501 | 79 | 65.82% | 5181.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 3535 | 1075 | 1201 | 63.78% | 3923.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 891 | 721 | 10 | 60.0% | 3552.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 216 | 332 | 13 | 76.92% | 1157.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2764 | 1058 | 160 | 60.0% | 3314.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2223 | 1138 | 211 | 59.72% | 3310.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2522 | 886 | 590 | 61.36% | 3514.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3693 | 1121 | 261 | 64.37% | 3818.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 664 | 702 | 7 | 28.57% | 2442.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 367 | 750 | 3 | 66.67% | 2865.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1887 | 1161 | 37 | 75.68% | 3695.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 416 | 233 | 168 | 41.67% | 746.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1930 | 1145 | 198 | 65.66% | 3308.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1244 | 654 | 129 | 42.64% | 1403.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1945 | 1086 | 160 | 52.5% | 3270.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 807 | 701 | 39 | 61.54% | 2345.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1933 | 960 | 299 | 62.21% | 2828.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3214 | 1173 | 96 | 55.21% | 3981.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2614 | 1304 | 133 | 55.64% | 4527.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2479 | 1279 | 180 | 68.33% | 4410.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1754 | 872 | 667 | 55.62% | 3270.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1632 | 845 | 114 | 60.53% | 3240.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2329 | 956 | 443 | 62.08% | 3435.8 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2743 | 1219 | 167 | 66.47% | 3773.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1195 | 991 | 13 | 76.92% | 5711.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1452 | 830 | 65 | 56.92% | 2602.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1885 | 1021 | 387 | 59.69% | 3405.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3767 | 1108 | 89 | 62.92% | 4331.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 591 | 465 | 169 | 53.85% | 1218.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1675 | 1219 | 378 | 60.32% | 4476.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3826 | 1472 | 92 | 72.83% | 4854.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2234 | 997 | 902 | 62.08% | 3367.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3159 | 1007 | 450 | 60.67% | 3703.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2789 | 1052 | 82 | 58.54% | 3129.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 209 | 436 | 13 | 46.15% | 1185.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3019 | 1185 | 330 | 64.85% | 4076.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1182 | 862 | 197 | 63.45% | 4302.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 374 | 292 | 760 | 54.87% | 1104.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1932 | 701 | 125 | 50.4% | 1658.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 129 | 259 | 218 | 55.96% | 321.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2178 | 1079 | 44 | 61.36% | 3341.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 215 | 307 | 3 | 33.33% | 701.5 |