| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 3.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 44.97% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 220.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 186.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 384 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-2) | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 319 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 309 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Kristof_Bus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Kristof_Bus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 343 | 342 | 29 | 51.72% | 404.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 28 | 78 | 23 | 73.91% | 261.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 41 | 102 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 270 | 191 | 2 | 0.0% | 648.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 54 | 56 | 6 | 16.67% | 46.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 278 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 1792.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 158 | 127 | 13 | 30.77% | 156.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 381 | 266 | 13 | 30.77% | 691.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 69 | 85 | 5 | 40.0% | 7.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 66 | 202 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 193 | 126 | 3 | 66.67% | 1038.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 64 | 3 | 33.33% | 5.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 103 | 166 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 40 | 68 | 2 | 50.0% | 97.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 52 | 80 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 314 | 258 | 73 | 46.58% | 205.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 242 | 109 | 4 | 0.0% | 370.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 28 | 135 | 5 | 60.0% | 157.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 63 | 129 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 105 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 337.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 39 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 89 | 159 | 9 | 22.22% | 233.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 134 | 61 | 6 | 16.67% | 204.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 30 | 113 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 179 | 137 | 5 | 20.0% | 109.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 52 | 70 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 454 | 353 | 13 | 46.15% | 730.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 199 | 194 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 128 | 230 | 13 | 61.54% | 438.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 167 | 176 | 62 | 53.23% | 325.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 132 | 122 | 18 | 55.56% | 297.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 273 | 96 | 2 | 0.0% | 367.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 199 | 207 | 117 | 47.86% | 323.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 35 | 97 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 144 | 171 | 5 | 80.0% | 666.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 173 | 165 | 40 | 57.5% | 337.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 302 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 1287.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 165 | 99 | 8 | 12.5% | 814.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 115 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 157.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 31 | 70 | 6 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 49 | 201 | 10 | 50.0% | 113.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 311 | 286 | 2 | 100.0% | 1890.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 101 | 97 | 4 | 25.0% | 279.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 43 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 122 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 250.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 229 | 216 | 1 | 100.0% | 1160.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 302 | 187 | 245 | 43.67% | 633.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 90 | 170 | 26 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 205 | 132 | 4 | 25.0% | 523.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 76 | 67 | 3 | 0.0% | 87.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 239 | 198 | 271 | 45.76% | 668.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 181 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 569.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 98 | 114 | 23 | 43.48% | 191.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 193 | 128 | 11 | 36.36% | 398.1 |