| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31773 | 10 | 10 | 293 | 1090 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.96 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.21 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 52.07% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 59.39% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1694.17 | 3043 | 3043.0 | 3241.57 | 3060.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 724.37 | 1182 | 1182.0 | 1199.0 | 1175.0 |
| WN8 | 1923 | 3152 (+1) | 3035 (+1) | 3707 (+17) | 3444 (+55) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 2324 | 0 | 0 | 2324.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 960 | 0 | 0 | 960.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1504 | 543 | 367 | 135 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 54.99% | 55.43% | 39.78% | 69.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.7 | 1.91 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 2021 | 1154 | 465 | 2239.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.73 | 2.94 | 2.1 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 869 | 648 | 346 | 1137.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.27 | 6.28 | 9.13 | 9.74 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3043 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 3152.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Krevetka_B_Tanke1337][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Krevetka_B_Tanke1337.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 618 | 291 | 270 | 45.93% | 1411.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 517 | 398 | 76 | 43.42% | 443.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 157 | 157 | 5 | 60.0% | 457.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 138 | 202 | 19 | 36.84% | 231.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 611 | 373 | 20 | 40.0% | 504.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2195 | 1127 | 31 | 67.74% | 2514.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3500 | 1121 | 12 | 58.33% | 2479.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 467 | 452 | 43 | 51.16% | 706.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 738 | 386 | 4 | 25.0% | 443.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1467 | 1171 | 3 | 100.0% | 2695.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 336 | 273 | 218 | 50.92% | 1250.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1347 | 640 | 197 | 47.72% | 1076.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 260 | 240 | 22 | 50.0% | 322.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 2580 | 899 | 1092 | 55.31% | 2393.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 416 | 281 | 22 | 36.36% | 720.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 247 | 229 | 10 | 60.0% | 723.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1915 | 1341 | 17 | 82.35% | 3428.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3265 | 1056 | 229 | 53.28% | 2887.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 172 | 232 | 15 | 53.33% | 440.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 275 | 248 | 214 | 50.47% | 630.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 440 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 425.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 700 | 386 | 58 | 39.66% | 663.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2221 | 819 | 225 | 50.22% | 1825.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1021 | 657 | 139 | 52.52% | 1387.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2761 | 1041 | 31 | 45.16% | 2936.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3324 | 1012 | 65 | 52.31% | 2756.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1097 | 600 | 145 | 52.41% | 1179.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 192 | 233 | 31 | 38.71% | 460.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 353 | 294 | 7 | 42.86% | 324.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 882 | 559 | 49 | 57.14% | 1349.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1718 | 882 | 39 | 41.03% | 1991.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 485 | 366 | 42 | 57.14% | 1132.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 190 | 210 | 53 | 56.6% | 742.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 470 | 474 | 3 | 33.33% | 722.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 595 | 361 | 8 | 62.5% | 1706.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 764 | 509 | 263 | 47.53% | 719.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 516 | 377 | 55 | 52.73% | 502.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 438 | 455 | 20 | 55.0% | 936.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 262 | 298 | 4 | 50.0% | 674.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 247 | 240 | 18 | 38.89% | 347.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3256 | 1158 | 951 | 61.72% | 3005.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2437 | 1260 | 613 | 64.6% | 3888.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 747 | 388 | 114 | 43.86% | 689.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 84 | 283 | 7 | 71.43% | 264.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 725 | 445 | 63 | 49.21% | 1562.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 422 | 308 | 19 | 42.11% | 1363.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 643 | 519 | 10 | 50.0% | 1617.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 3212 | 1033 | 174 | 51.72% | 2876.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1242 | 722 | 43 | 44.19% | 1163.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1577 | 1422 | 2 | 100.0% | 4432.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 388 | 380 | 7 | 57.14% | 735.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2562 | 1051 | 36 | 63.89% | 2373.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 601 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 791.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 846 | 430 | 208 | 41.83% | 698.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 336 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 1029.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 192 | 213 | 4 | 50.0% | 256.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 484 | 372 | 80 | 48.75% | 516.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 656 | 376 | 288 | 52.43% | 1125.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 203 | 234 | 20 | 40.0% | 726.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 126 | 153 | 22 | 45.45% | 248.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 364 | 327 | 62 | 35.48% | 399.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3188 | 996 | 335 | 51.04% | 2572.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2504 | 838 | 885 | 52.2% | 2192.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2314 | 848 | 7 | 57.14% | 1716.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 139 | 173 | 15 | 53.33% | 345.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 231 | 259 | 50 | 46.0% | 813.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 143 | 109 | 12 | 50.0% | 244.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 158 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 667.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 376 | 507 | 2 | 100.0% | 1046.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 185 | 185 | 11 | 54.55% | 428.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 736 | 439 | 107 | 47.66% | 1004.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3634 | 1168 | 155 | 60.65% | 3169.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38 | 184 | 7 | 42.86% | 22.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 308 | 294 | 94 | 45.74% | 432.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 179 | 262 | 34 | 50.0% | 805.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 357 | 325 | 210 | 45.71% | 1113.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 341 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 425.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 247 | 285 | 13 | 38.46% | 471.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3440 | 1040 | 267 | 57.68% | 2685.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 526 | 328 | 28 | 46.43% | 781.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 158 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 901.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1745 | 1012 | 13 | 61.54% | 2326.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 230 | 197 | 57 | 33.33% | 452.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 188 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 1291.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 210 | 224 | 47 | 63.83% | 842.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 273 | 261 | 17 | 52.94% | 647.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3779 | 1148 | 180 | 57.22% | 3485.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3540 | 1382 | 28 | 67.86% | 3488.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 338 | 265 | 26 | 38.46% | 706.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 687 | 389 | 175 | 37.71% | 573.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2672 | 1075 | 46 | 56.52% | 2458.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1136 | 633 | 132 | 49.24% | 1256.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 672.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1977 | 694 | 176 | 44.89% | 1524.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1259 | 575 | 258 | 50.39% | 1076.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 272 | 211 | 80 | 43.75% | 226.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2082 | 701 | 265 | 52.08% | 1606.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3237 | 1000 | 18 | 61.11% | 2444.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 656 | 433 | 61 | 60.66% | 860.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2293 | 1141 | 249 | 57.83% | 3271.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 386 | 253 | 12 | 58.33% | 1185.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2458 | 899 | 208 | 54.33% | 2206.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 374 | 232 | 158 | 41.77% | 687.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1093 | 762 | 50 | 50.0% | 1467.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 669 | 442 | 50 | 48.0% | 1299.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 685 | 584 | 47 | 53.19% | 1449.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 142 | 149 | 9 | 44.44% | 317.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 332 | 294 | 75 | 41.33% | 554.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 98 | 183 | 3 | 33.33% | 213.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 389 | 260 | 79 | 55.7% | 1003.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 303 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 550 | 355 | 69 | 44.93% | 750.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 475 | 337 | 327 | 45.87% | 757.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 546 | 416 | 22 | 45.45% | 469.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 326 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 1477.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1844 | 1554 | 10 | 80.0% | 5422.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 389 | 303 | 19 | 21.05% | 100.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 507 | 344 | 69 | 43.48% | 661.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2420 | 871 | 781 | 51.86% | 2085.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 880 | 449 | 86 | 53.49% | 765.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2790 | 974 | 227 | 56.39% | 2512.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 601 | 374 | 44 | 38.64% | 989.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 241 | 282 | 23 | 69.57% | 635.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2250 | 1078 | 35 | 57.14% | 3073.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 649 | 371 | 33 | 30.3% | 1110.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 409 | 343 | 20 | 50.0% | 353.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2341 | 826 | 182 | 46.15% | 1758.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 142 | 292 | 34 | 61.76% | 503.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 189 | 196 | 36 | 50.0% | 569.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2446 | 866 | 401 | 54.36% | 2093.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 236 | 167 | 23 | 43.48% | 572.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 4080 | 1315 | 18 | 66.67% | 5640.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4138 | 1113 | 131 | 58.02% | 4169.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 356 | 252 | 51 | 49.02% | 779.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2101 | 1002 | 1598 | 57.51% | 2499.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2698 | 1096 | 846 | 56.15% | 2722.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 152 | 129 | 9 | 22.22% | 184.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 799 | 432 | 477 | 42.56% | 868.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 855 | 660 | 74 | 50.0% | 855.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 378 | 356 | 83 | 49.4% | 1495.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3190 | 1264 | 167 | 61.68% | 4030.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 501 | 678 | 2 | 50.0% | 2647.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 160 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 195.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2483 | 842 | 157 | 53.5% | 1786.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1352 | 687 | 113 | 50.44% | 1339.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 99 | 156 | 16 | 37.5% | 39.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 637 | 538 | 75 | 54.67% | 946.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 144 | 191 | 3 | 33.33% | 120.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 125 | 180 | 105 | 47.62% | 241.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 119 | 183 | 20 | 30.0% | 84.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 461 | 322 | 153 | 41.83% | 660.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 327 | 327 | 10 | 40.0% | 721.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 853 | 528 | 147 | 49.66% | 1003.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 295 | 268 | 65 | 47.69% | 753.3 |
| IS | 7 | 666 | 407 | 62 | 45.16% | 694.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 737 | 460 | 128 | 42.97% | 552.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3595 | 1097 | 531 | 57.06% | 3019.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2948 | 934 | 395 | 56.2% | 2404.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 217 | 179 | 45 | 44.44% | 555.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3318 | 1066 | 230 | 55.22% | 2856.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2215 | 803 | 20 | 35.0% | 1889.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 346 | 365 | 85 | 47.06% | 923.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 65 | 76 | 8 | 25.0% | 51.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 86 | 263 | 4 | 0.0% | 5.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 325 | 297 | 65 | 58.46% | 841.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1497 | 542 | 196 | 45.92% | 1197.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 164 | 212 | 11 | 27.27% | 103.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3358 | 1101 | 115 | 63.48% | 2855.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 205 | 238 | 14 | 50.0% | 147.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 128 | 212 | 6 | 66.67% | 704.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 842 | 543 | 98 | 31.63% | 817.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1290 | 569 | 115 | 49.57% | 1437.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 967 | 980 | 6 | 66.67% | 3566.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1293 | 687 | 6 | 33.33% | 1153.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 194 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 408.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2213 | 992 | 252 | 55.95% | 2293.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 179 | 197 | 32 | 37.5% | 308.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2828 | 1157 | 39 | 58.97% | 3079.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2178 | 1454 | 4 | 100.0% | 2480.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1414 | 870 | 27 | 55.56% | 1516.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3080 | 1203 | 213 | 57.28% | 3524.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 467 | 540 | 11 | 81.82% | 983.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 138 | 149 | 12 | 33.33% | 370.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 540 | 430 | 49 | 38.78% | 712.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 195 | 269 | 4 | 75.0% | 318.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 123 | 141 | 7 | 28.57% | 382.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2976 | 935 | 14 | 50.0% | 2162.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 340 | 297 | 3 | 33.33% | 203.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3923 | 1359 | 1 | 100.0% | 2724.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 84 | 240 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3277 | 1025 | 699 | 57.65% | 3062.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 597 | 355 | 80 | 37.5% | 748.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 934 | 525 | 115 | 47.83% | 1015.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 449 | 345 | 319 | 47.34% | 771.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 219 | 380 | 8 | 50.0% | 1179.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1731 | 934 | 1111 | 53.29% | 2008.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 890 | 675 | 14 | 57.14% | 1075.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 603 | 420 | 7 | 28.57% | 673.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 517 | 340 | 40 | 50.0% | 704.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 533 | 266 | 19 | 26.32% | 368.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 250 | 203 | 2 | 0.0% | 242.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1579 | 800 | 55 | 52.73% | 1344.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 274 | 261 | 14 | 50.0% | 394.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 153 | 305 | 9 | 77.78% | 645.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 418 | 248 | 29 | 48.28% | 765.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 166 | 224 | 92 | 54.35% | 434.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 245 | 164 | 14 | 42.86% | 467.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 267 | 282 | 45 | 44.44% | 804.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 444 | 372 | 26 | 50.0% | 722.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 199 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 958.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 456 | 382 | 40 | 55.0% | 1097.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 177 | 342 | 7 | 71.43% | 645.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 208 | 169 | 55 | 49.09% | 443.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 300 | 327 | 99 | 57.58% | 1396.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1240 | 662 | 192 | 46.88% | 1181.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 430 | 376 | 68 | 38.24% | 649.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 95 | 195 | 7 | 57.14% | 152.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1555 | 769 | 89 | 41.57% | 1378.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 596 | 377 | 192 | 55.73% | 918.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 446 | 323 | 92 | 54.35% | 610.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 467 | 342 | 21 | 57.14% | 712.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 649 | 658 | 15 | 73.33% | 1262.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 492 | 433 | 91 | 45.05% | 830.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 186 | 5 | 20.0% | 306.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 382 | 298 | 11 | 27.27% | 607.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 645 | 367 | 151 | 47.68% | 984.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 187 | 132 | 2 | 0.0% | 644.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 159 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 214.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1241 | 502 | 325 | 40.92% | 964.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1596 | 762 | 54 | 51.85% | 1450.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4195 | 1203 | 147 | 60.54% | 3412.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 363 | 286 | 83 | 45.78% | 924.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1154 | 528 | 338 | 48.22% | 1072.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4377 | 1192 | 214 | 59.35% | 3633.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 413 | 345 | 290 | 50.34% | 672.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 371 | 459 | 27 | 59.26% | 1016.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2025 | 1047 | 35 | 54.29% | 2912.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 532 | 443 | 20 | 60.0% | 699.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 492 | 276 | 41 | 41.46% | 849.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 523 | 406 | 140 | 52.14% | 691.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 421 | 333 | 23 | 43.48% | 521.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 701 | 461 | 26 | 42.31% | 636.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 52 | 110 | 3 | 33.33% | 45.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 614 | 420 | 152 | 52.63% | 815.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 140 | 146 | 12 | 58.33% | 514.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 518 | 444 | 23 | 43.48% | 387.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 109 | 196 | 12 | 58.33% | 296.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 328 | 303 | 45 | 48.89% | 380.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1940 | 1028 | 48 | 43.75% | 2672.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 205 | 209 | 43 | 53.49% | 626.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 364 | 284 | 33 | 39.39% | 347.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 371 | 337 | 33 | 57.58% | 424.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 527 | 359 | 50 | 46.0% | 546.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1351 | 832 | 182 | 54.95% | 1589.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 288 | 317 | 13 | 53.85% | 677.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1954 | 1301 | 7 | 71.43% | 3268.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 433 | 396 | 61 | 45.9% | 501.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 902 | 597 | 55 | 60.0% | 1553.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1864 | 1015 | 1078 | 59.28% | 2177.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 420 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 1247.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 891 | 463 | 20 | 65.0% | 1221.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3348 | 1019 | 90 | 56.67% | 3010.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2890 | 1159 | 28 | 50.0% | 3112.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2358 | 1217 | 27 | 66.67% | 3181.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 47 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 538 | 385 | 51 | 33.33% | 837.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2242 | 914 | 19 | 42.11% | 2057.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2808 | 1063 | 52 | 50.0% | 2868.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 271 | 320 | 21 | 42.86% | 179.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 225 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 892.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 597 | 366 | 382 | 49.74% | 904.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 211 | 264 | 44 | 43.18% | 512.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1964 | 956 | 71 | 61.97% | 2807.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 293 | 345 | 22 | 36.36% | 262.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1423 | 659 | 84 | 45.24% | 1336.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 560 | 334 | 22 | 36.36% | 717.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 535 | 369 | 74 | 50.0% | 526.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2323 | 944 | 71 | 42.25% | 2312.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1399 | 619 | 192 | 48.44% | 1211.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2489 | 876 | 63 | 50.79% | 1934.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2067 | 766 | 41 | 41.46% | 1576.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1568 | 750 | 100 | 43.0% | 1178.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 287 | 215 | 19 | 36.84% | 383.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 197 | 273 | 7 | 28.57% | 298.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 302 | 265 | 54 | 38.89% | 553.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 415 | 352 | 179 | 46.37% | 996.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 321 | 242 | 67 | 50.75% | 824.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 549 | 496 | 1178 | 51.7% | 1423.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 163 | 153 | 5 | 20.0% | 367.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 143 | 174 | 29 | 51.72% | 310.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 112 | 197 | 6 | 50.0% | 416.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 913 | 455 | 205 | 46.34% | 987.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 615 | 427 | 91 | 50.55% | 683.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 485 | 295 | 23 | 43.48% | 599.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 700 | 388 | 75 | 46.67% | 962.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 473 | 355 | 64 | 37.5% | 610.2 |