| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5442 | 0 | 12 | 165 | 260 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 0.0 | 9.58 | 9.47 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 51.07% | 0.0% | 41.67% | 51.52% | 53.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 1.34 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1486.56 | 0 | 1594.42 | 1873.37 | 1913.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 776.53 | 0 | 726.0 | 858.0 | 861.0 |
| WN8 | 1497 | 0 | 1072 (-1) | 1455 (-1) | 1562 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 2.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2564 | 1874 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 15.4 | 17.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 1175 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.6 | 8.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Krenalin][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Krenalin.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1392 | 822 | 142 | 50.0% | 1591.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1048 | 680 | 56 | 44.64% | 1086.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 445 | 571 | 54 | 46.3% | 902.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1374 | 886 | 105 | 53.33% | 1504.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 640 | 655 | 17 | 70.59% | 2577.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 915 | 581 | 70 | 38.57% | 1029.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1603 | 879 | 10 | 60.0% | 1364.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1689 | 989 | 50 | 60.0% | 2162.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 1752 | 827 | 44 | 54.55% | 1464.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 568 | 503 | 58 | 55.17% | 753.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2077 | 821 | 33 | 57.58% | 1705.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1530 | 829 | 16 | 50.0% | 1493.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 849 | 782 | 58 | 51.72% | 945.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1062 | 722 | 42 | 35.71% | 992.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2602 | 835 | 26 | 42.31% | 1717.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1464 | 747 | 74 | 45.95% | 1226.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1593 | 775 | 138 | 50.72% | 1245.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1473 | 686 | 15 | 40.0% | 866.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1825 | 1067 | 27 | 77.78% | 2439.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1634 | 829 | 52 | 53.85% | 1335.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1286 | 754 | 91 | 54.95% | 1471.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2182 | 775 | 7 | 28.57% | 1245.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1643 | 885 | 49 | 63.27% | 2198.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1593 | 699 | 82 | 45.12% | 1228.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1788 | 802 | 58 | 51.72% | 1426.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1731 | 904 | 20 | 55.0% | 1273.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1464 | 625 | 16 | 31.25% | 1400.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1694 | 782 | 31 | 48.39% | 1024.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 520 | 594 | 78 | 43.59% | 762.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1024 | 764 | 18 | 61.11% | 1154.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1166 | 562 | 9 | 22.22% | 644.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2352 | 861 | 178 | 50.56% | 1814.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2152 | 677 | 22 | 45.45% | 1264.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 832 | 608 | 92 | 42.39% | 917.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1924 | 1130 | 11 | 72.73% | 2181.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 152 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 73.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2025 | 726 | 72 | 31.94% | 1312.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2105 | 875 | 31 | 61.29% | 1584.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1627 | 820 | 44 | 50.0% | 1555.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 995 | 809 | 41 | 60.98% | 2428.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1076 | 677 | 72 | 51.39% | 2052.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2461 | 1015 | 28 | 67.86% | 1610.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 858 | 636 | 28 | 53.57% | 1747.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2494 | 864 | 105 | 46.67% | 1680.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 539 | 491 | 24 | 54.17% | 2178.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1100 | 736 | 52 | 48.08% | 1425.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1159 | 724 | 4 | 50.0% | 976.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2168 | 954 | 8 | 50.0% | 2285.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2037 | 808 | 54 | 46.3% | 1386.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2019 | 973 | 19 | 63.16% | 2101.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1902 | 808 | 76 | 60.53% | 1394.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1213 | 696 | 56 | 46.43% | 1095.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1881 | 687 | 146 | 52.05% | 1410.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1024 | 733 | 45 | 53.33% | 1743.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1546 | 920 | 70 | 58.57% | 1732.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 736 | 686 | 30 | 60.0% | 1218.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1552 | 949 | 25 | 56.0% | 2389.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1377 | 736 | 155 | 47.74% | 1623.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 514 | 502 | 15 | 60.0% | 1491.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 680 | 532 | 52 | 48.08% | 1662.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2234 | 925 | 84 | 57.14% | 1753.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1293 | 640 | 4 | 25.0% | 1497.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1540 | 802 | 7 | 57.14% | 1202.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 935 | 596 | 102 | 40.2% | 1081.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2907 | 1030 | 83 | 48.19% | 1787.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 761 | 482 | 48 | 52.08% | 1891.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1469 | 859 | 62 | 62.9% | 1378.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 727 | 686 | 28 | 50.0% | 871.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1433 | 926 | 105 | 54.29% | 1667.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1608 | 1005 | 18 | 55.56% | 2882.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1360 | 733 | 37 | 37.84% | 1658.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1469 | 810 | 68 | 42.65% | 1648.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2504 | 925 | 131 | 50.38% | 1702.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1922 | 938 | 40 | 65.0% | 1897.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1352 | 887 | 110 | 57.27% | 1659.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1077 | 832 | 4 | 75.0% | 4098.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1401 | 916 | 33 | 54.55% | 2393.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 842 | 666 | 76 | 52.63% | 854.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1259 | 682 | 20 | 45.0% | 1367.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2309 | 923 | 12 | 58.33% | 1944.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2188 | 957 | 6 | 33.33% | 2412.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 462 | 540 | 53 | 41.51% | 770.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1137 | 878 | 12 | 58.33% | 2144.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1138 | 658 | 73 | 38.36% | 1089.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1418 | 854 | 27 | 55.56% | 2435.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2312 | 942 | 70 | 57.14% | 1604.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1236 | 824 | 18 | 55.56% | 1520.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1345 | 1370 | 1 | 100.0% | 2003.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1694 | 863 | 63 | 47.62% | 1453.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1516 | 719 | 19 | 47.37% | 1206.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 208 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 1189.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 832 | 715 | 27 | 51.85% | 1288.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1146 | 742 | 5 | 60.0% | 934.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1480 | 786 | 27 | 62.96% | 1701.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2472 | 972 | 17 | 58.82% | 1967.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 708 | 674 | 14 | 57.14% | 2114.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1234 | 812 | 81 | 46.91% | 1953.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1325 | 944 | 38 | 63.16% | 2397.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1383 | 848 | 29 | 48.28% | 1377.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1822 | 1020 | 3 | 66.67% | 1802.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1315 | 851 | 35 | 51.43% | 1154.6 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1435 | 903 | 10 | 70.0% | 1484.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1243 | 884 | 13 | 76.92% | 858.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 682 | 530 | 62 | 43.55% | 720.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1826 | 807 | 30 | 56.67% | 1357.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1659 | 782 | 48 | 47.92% | 1437.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1599 | 734 | 134 | 61.94% | 1219.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1021 | 720 | 104 | 43.27% | 1123.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 557 | 566 | 33 | 51.52% | 1614.4 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1671 | 764 | 32 | 43.75% | 1100.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1066 | 749 | 17 | 64.71% | 1109.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 479 | 528 | 5 | 60.0% | 2321.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1287 | 824 | 20 | 60.0% | 1429.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 661 | 587 | 20 | 65.0% | 1246.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1690 | 832 | 15 | 46.67% | 1366.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1344 | 891 | 19 | 52.63% | 3057.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2263 | 895 | 80 | 55.0% | 1907.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1044 | 484 | 6 | 16.67% | 416.6 |